Soccer Matches - 2019-10-23

2019-10-23
PBGC 1 2  
2019-10-23 08:30:00 Blackwater Elite 82 - 99 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 1.99 1.75
Korean Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 10:00:00 Wonju Dongbu Promy 95 - 100 Daegu Orions 1.24 3.80
Basketball Japan League 1 2  
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs 91 - 85 Niigata Swan 1.41 2.77
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Aisin Sea Horses 82 - 66 Toyama Grouses 1.37 2.93
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Akita Northern Happinets 77 - 96 Chiba Jets 1.95 1.78
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Hitachi Sunrockers 81 - 91 Link Tochigi Brex 1.66 2.15
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Rerakamuy Hokkaido 63 - 78 Toyota Alvark 2.11 1.67
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Kyoto Hannaryz 75 - 78 Shimane Susanoo Magic 1.05 8.29
2019-10-23 10:05:00 Osaka seven Fukujin 73 - 79 Mitsubishi Electric Diamond 1.71 2.05
2019-10-23 10:15:00 Shiga Lake Stars 76 - 78 Ryukyu Golden Kings 2.12 1.66
Women's Korean Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 10:30:00 KDB Life Winnus 64 - 77 Cheongju KB Stars Women's 5.44 1.11
Basketball Japan League 1 2  
2019-10-23 10:35:00 Toshiba Brave Thunders 94 - 87 Hamamatsu Higashimikawa 1.04 8.70
PBGC 1 2  
2019-10-23 11:00:00 San Miguel Beermen 119 - 127 Globalport Batang Pier 1.30 3.28
Russian Basketball Super League 1 2  
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Temp Sumz Revda 82 - 61 Vostok 65 1.41 2.67
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women) 1 2  
2019-10-23 13:00:00 Ormanspor Women's 89 - 85 CCC Polkowice Woman's 1.09 5.95
Russian Basketball Super League 1 2  
2019-10-23 14:00:00 Uralmash Ekaterinburg 77 - 75 Spartak Primorye 1.78 1.92
EuroLeague Women 1 2  
2019-10-23 14:00:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg Woman's 89 - 67 Nadezhda Woman's 1.02 11.51
WABA Women's Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Beroe Women's 103 - 59 Tresnjevka 2009 Women's 4.25 1.21
Adriatic Basketball D2 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Sloboda 84 - 73 CO Split 4.90 1.14
Russian Basketball Super League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Khimki-Podmoskovie 70 - 81 University-Ugra 1.41 2.67
2019-10-23 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow 2 67 - 80 SBSK BC Samara 5.50 1.11
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Rodniki Izhevsk 89 - 88 UFA 1.32 3.10
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women) 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Ruzomberok Woman's 65 - 85 Antalya BSB Women's 3.78 1.22
EuroLeague Women 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:00:00 Cukurova Women 86 - 81 Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's 3.62 1.25
UKR 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:00:00 VolinBasket Lutsk 62 - 89 BK Zaporozhye - -
FIBA EUROPE CUP 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:15:00 Tsmoki Minsk 81 - 68 Levski 1.28 3.41
Korisliiga 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Tampereen Pyrinto 86 - 73 Kauhajoen Karhu 1.91 1.82
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Helsinky Seagulls 102 - 83 BC Nokia 1.33 3.10
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Ura Basket 102 - 98 Karma Podebrady 2.21 1.61
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Lapuan Korikobrat 90 - 84 Salon Vilpas 3.98 1.22
2019-10-23 15:30:00 UU-Korihait 71 - 106 KTP Basket 5.18 1.14
Central Europe Women League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:30:00 Ostrava Women's 73 - 82 Frisco Sika Brno Woman's 12.00 1.01
WABA Women's Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Banovici Women's 83 - 93 Athlete Celje Women's 14.00 1.01
Adriatic Basketball D2 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 KK Torus Skopje 76 - 69 Borac 1.65 2.10
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Sarajevo 68 - 85 Sutjeska 4.99 1.14
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Lovcen 81 - 77 Domzale 2.48 1.42
Premier A Slovenian Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Lastovka Domzale 91 - 77 Hopsi Polzela 1.01 10.96
Slovak Extraliga Basketball 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves 66 - 72 ONYX Levice 4.71 1.14
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Handlova 84 - 90 HBK Prievidza 3.55 1.25
2019-10-23 15:59:00 BK Vahostav SK Zilina 91 - 90 MBK Lucenec 1.41 2.65
Russian Basketball Super League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 MBA Moscow 72 - 63 Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv 1.79 1.90
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women) 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 VALOSUN Brno Womens 63 - 88 Botas Spor Woman's 5.33 1.12
2019-10-23 15:59:00 LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's 78 - 62 Galatasaray Woman's 3.31 1.28
2019-10-23 15:59:00 MiZo Pecs 2010 Woman's 62 - 75 Basket Landes Women 7.30 1.05
EuroLeague Women 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Arka Gdynia Women's 73 - 77 Basket Lattes Montpellier (W) 2.09 1.68
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Dynamo K Woman's 70 - 65 Famila Wuber Schio Woman's 1.07 7.41
Central Europe Women League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Piestanske Cajky Women's 60 - 69 Chomutov Women's 1.14 4.97
Israel Basketball Cup 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Elizzur Maccabi Netanya 63 - 70 Ironi Nahariya 16.00 1.01
Basketball Champions League 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 75 - 89 Dijon 1.95 1.78
FIBA EUROPE CUP 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 88 - 87 PVSK Pannonpower Pecs 1.28 3.47
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Keravnos Strovolos 88 - 85 Landstede Basketbal Zwoll 1.46 2.60
2019-10-23 15:59:00 BK Ventspils 95 - 77 BBC Bayreuth 1.76 1.95
2019-10-23 15:59:00 CSM Oradea 92 - 86 CSU Atlassib Sibiu 1.40 2.73
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Kyiv Basket 95 - 88 BC Dnipro 1.69 2.05
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Balkan Botevgrad 82 - 80 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4.22 1.18
UKR 1 2  
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Prometey 105 - 62 Novomoskovsk - -
2019-10-23 15:59:00 Didibao Kamenets Podilsky 88 - 83 Zhytomyr - -
EuroLeague Women 1 2  
2019-10-23 16:15:00 Castors Braine (w) 76 - 71 TTT Riga Woman's 1.44 2.63
DWBL 1 2  
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Lemvig Women 64 - 105 Herlev Women's 16.00 1.01
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Horsholm w 77 - 60 BK Amager Women 1.72 1.97
United League European Basketball 1 2  
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Unics Kazan 86 - 74 DKV Joventut Badalona 1.24 3.87
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Galatasaray Cafe Crown 84 - 83 KK Buducnost 1.26 3.67
Basketball Champions League 1 2  
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Turk Telekom 64 - 56 Dinamo Sassari 1.69 2.08
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 85 - 78 AEK Athens 1.35 3.02
FIBA EUROPE CUP 1 2  
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Lisboa e Benfica 103 - 99 Leiden 1.23 3.72
2019-10-23 16:30:00 Bakken Bears 81 - 87 Kormend 1.38 2.82
United League European Basketball 1 2  
2019-10-23 16:45:00 Monaco 82 - 65 Ratiopharm Ulm 1.11 6.02
BLNO 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Centrum Tigers 98 - 109 3B/Baerums Verk 8.54 1.04
DWBL 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Aabyhoj W 69 - 80 Vaerlose Woman 1.49 2.49
WABA Women's Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Orlovi Women''s 61 - 100 KK Buducnost Women's 12.43 1.01
United League European Basketball 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Tofas 91 - 81 Lietuvos Rytas 1.36 2.98
Alpe Adria Cup 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj 98 - 100 BK Opava 1.83 1.88
Adriatic Basketball D2 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 OKK Novi Pazar 71 - 79 Siroki Prima Pivo 2.10 1.72
WABA Women's Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda Red Star Women's 83 - 85 ZKK Partizan Galenika Woman's 1.21 4.03
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women) 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Lulea Women's 62 - 72 Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's 2.83 1.36
FIBA EUROPE CUP 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Kapfenberg Bulls 75 - 82 Ironi Nes Ziona 2.87 1.37
2019-10-23 17:00:00 KB Sigal Prishtina 93 - 74 Dentacon Apoel Nicosia 1.39 2.76
Balkan International Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 KB Peja 77 - 54 Rahoveci 4.28 1.19
UKR 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:00:00 Shamany kiev 80 - 98 Kryvyi Rih - -
Danish Basketball League 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:30:00 Team FOG Naestved 103 - 64 Copenhagen 1.01 13.00
United League European Basketball 1 2  
2019-10-23 17:30:00 Pallacanestro Trento 2009 80 - 91 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 1.24 3.83
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women) 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Gernika Bizkaia Women's 77 - 41 Seat Gyor Woman's 1.17 4.36
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Cadi La Seu D Urgell 94 - 72 Aluinvent DVTK Woman's 2.08 1.66
2019-10-23 18:00:00 ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's 58 - 80 Flames Carolo Women's 1.95 1.76
EuroLeague Women 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Cercle Jean Mace Bourges (w) 64 - 93 ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's 2.30 1.56
Basketball Champions League 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Port of Antwerp Giants 93 - 90 Banvitspor 1.58 2.38
2019-10-23 18:00:00 DASH Peristeri Athens 91 - 83 VEF Riga Juniors 1.15 5.54
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Bamberg 58 - 73 BC Nizhny Novgorod 1.38 2.87
FIBA EUROPE CUP 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:00:00 Benetton Fribourg Olympic 60 - 76 Bahcesehir Koleji 2.97 1.35
2019-10-23 18:00:00 SK Legia Warszawa 86 - 55 Joensuun Kataja 1.57 2.48
British Basketball League Cup 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:30:00 London Lions 101 - 86 Airwaves Plymouth Raiders 1.34 3.04
United League European Basketball 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Centrale del Latte Brescia 35 - 61 Daruss Afaka 1.62 2.21
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Union Olimpija 87 - 93 Nanterre 1.30 3.33
2019-10-23 18:30:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 91 - 78 Unicaja 2.24 1.61
EuroChallenge Basketball(Women) 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:30:00 Liege Women's 55 - 59 Elfic Fribourg Women's 2.16 1.60
Basketball Champions League 1 2  
2019-10-23 18:30:00 La Bruixa d'Or Manresa 76 - 70 Lietkabelis 1.25 3.70
Slovenia Cup 1 2  
2019-10-23 19:00:00 Parklji Bezigrad 92 - 66 Calcit 1.02 12.25
FIBA EUROPE CUP 1 2  
2019-10-23 19:15:00 Belgacom Spirou Basket 81 - 76 Pinar Karsiyaka 4.29 1.18