SOCCER LIVE STREAMING
2019-11-12 19:15:00 Czech Republic (W) - England (W)
2019-11-12 19:30:00 Belgium (W) - Lithuania (W)
2019-11-12 19:45:00 Yeovil - Hartlepool Utd
2019-11-12 19:45:00 Northern Ireland (W) - Wales (W)
2019-11-12 21:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate Asuncion
2019-11-12 22:15:00 Oeste - Atletico GO
2019-11-12 22:15:00 Gremio Brasil - Coritiba FC
2019-11-12 22:15:00 Vitoria - Regatas
2019-11-12 22:15:00 Vila Nova - Guarani FC
2019-11-12 23:00:00 Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America
2019-11-12 23:30:00 Criciuma - Londrina
2019-11-12 23:30:00 Ponte Preta - Figueirense
2019-11-13 00:30:00 Operario Ferroviario EC - Bragantino
2019-11-13 00:30:00 Parana Clube - Sao Bento
2019-11-13 00:30:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport
2019-11-13 07:00:00 Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-13 07:00:00 Tekstilshchik Iv - Tom Tomsk
2019-11-13 09:30:00 Spartak M II - Armavir
2019-11-13 11:00:00 Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk
2019-11-13 11:00:00 VPK-Ahro - Enerhiya N. Kakh.
2019-11-13 12:00:00 Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-13 12:00:00 Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-13 13:00:00 Malawi - South Sudan
2019-11-13 13:00:00 CAR - Burundi
2019-11-13 15:00:00 Namibia - Chad
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Iv - Tom Tomsk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Iv - Tom Tomsk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Khimki - Rotor
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Chayka P - Mordovya Saransk
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya
2019-11-13 15:30:00 Universitatea Cl - Concordia Chiajna
2019-11-13 16:00:00 Sierra Leone - Lesotho
2019-11-13 16:00:00 Nigeria - Benin
2019-11-13 16:00:00 Cameroon - Cape Verde
2019-11-13 16:00:00 Guinea-Bissau - Eswatini
2019-11-13 16:00:00 Chertanovo - Baltika
2019-11-13 16:30:00 Metta / LU - Super Nova
2019-11-13 16:30:00 Torpedo M - Nizhnyi Novgorod
2019-11-13 17:30:00 Dacia Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti
2019-11-13 19:00:00 Angola - Gambia
2019-11-13 19:00:00 Senegal - Congo DR
2019-11-13 19:00:00 Sudan - São Tomé and Príncipe
2019-11-13 19:00:00 Burkina Faso - Uganda
2019-11-13 22:15:00 Vila Nova - Guarani FC
2019-11-13 22:15:00 Oeste - Atletico GO
2019-11-14 00:00:00 Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional
2019-11-14 00:30:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport
2019-11-14 00:30:00 Operario Ferroviario EC - Bragantino
2019-11-14 00:30:00 Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
2019-11-14 01:30:00 Deportive Cali - Santa Fe
2019-11-14 08:30:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women - Adelaide United (W)
2019-11-14 10:30:00 Myanmar - Tajikistan
2019-11-14 11:00:00 Turkmenistan - North Korea
2019-11-14 11:00:00 Maldives - Philippines
2019-11-14 11:15:00 Kyrgyzstan - Japan
2019-11-14 11:30:00 Persebaya - PSM Makassar
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Hong Kong - Bahrain
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Armenia U21 - Ireland U21
2019-11-14 12:45:00 Malaysia - Thailand
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Lebanon - South Korea
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Vietnam - UAE
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Syria - China
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Afghanistan - India
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Azerbaijan U21 - Liechtenstein U21
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Oman - Bangladesh
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Yemen - Palestine
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Iraq - Iran
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Egypt - Kenya
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Togo - Comoros
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Togo - Comoros
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Mozambique - Rwanda
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Kuwait - Chinese Taipei
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Jordan - Australia
2019-11-14 16:00:00 Pohronie - ViOn Zlate Moravce
2019-11-14 16:30:00 Qatar - Singapore
2019-11-14 16:30:00 Lithuania U21 - Croatia U21
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Bulgaria - Paraguay
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Czech Republic U21 - San Marino U21
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Turkey - Iceland
2019-11-14 17:30:00 Ukraine - Estonia
2019-11-14 17:30:00 Israel U21 - Montenegro U21
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Romania U21 - Finland U21
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Gibraltar U21 - Netherlands U21
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Saint Kitts & Nevis - Grenada
2019-11-14 18:45:00 Spain U21 - North Macedonia U-21
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Saint Kitts & Nevis - Grenada
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Saint Kitts & Nevis - Grenada
2019-11-14 19:00:00 DR Congo - Gabon
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Mali - Guinea
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Algeria - Zambia
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Ghana - South Africa
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Turks and Caicos Islands - Sint Maarten
2019-11-14 19:30:00 Mexico U17 - Netherlands U17
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Ireland - New Zealand
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Serbia - Luxembourg
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Portugal - Lithuania
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Albania - Andorra
2019-11-14 19:45:00 France - Moldova
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Czech Republic - Kosovo
2019-11-14 19:45:00 England - Montenegro
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Turks and Caicos Islands - Sint Maarten
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Turks and Caicos Islands - Sint Maarten
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Central Cordoba SE - CA Lanus
2019-11-14 22:00:00 Chile - Bolivia
2019-11-14 22:00:00 Belize - French Guiana
2019-11-14 22:30:00 Curacao - Costa Rica
2019-11-14 23:00:00 Belize - French Guiana
2019-11-14 23:00:00 Bahamas - British Virgin Islands
2019-11-14 23:30:00 Curacao - Costa Rica
2019-11-14 23:30:00 Curacao - Costa Rica
2019-11-15 00:00:00 Bahamas - British Virgin Islands
2019-11-15 00:00:00 Ecuador - Trin. and Tobago
2019-11-15 00:00:00 Cucuta Deportivo - Junior
2019-11-15 00:00:00 Martinique - Honduras
2019-11-15 00:10:00 River Plate - Club Atletico Estudiantes
2019-11-15 01:00:00 Martinique - Honduras
2019-11-15 01:30:00 Peru - Colombia
2019-11-15 01:30:00 America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera
2019-11-15 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
2019-11-15 09:00:00 Akzhayik - Taraz
2019-11-15 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang - Bali United
2019-11-15 12:30:00 Cyprus U21 - Norway U21
2019-11-15 12:40:00 Shahr Khodrou - Gol Gohar Sirjan
2019-11-15 13:00:00 Al Wakrah - Umm Salal
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Ajman - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
2019-11-15 14:15:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Al Ahli
2019-11-15 15:00:00 Russia U21 - Latvia U21
2019-11-15 15:10:00 Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha
2019-11-15 15:10:00 Al Sadd - Al Shahaniya
2019-11-15 16:00:00 Tanzania - Equatorial Guinea
2019-11-15 16:00:00 Zimbabwe - Botswana
2019-11-15 16:00:00 Bulgaria U21 - Poland U21
2019-11-15 16:30:00 Ukraine U21 - Denmark U21
2019-11-15 16:30:00 Al Nasr - Al Jazira
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Brazil - Argentina
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Austria U21 - Kosovo U21
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Finland - Liechtenstein
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Norway - Faroe Islands
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Armenia - Greece
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Hungary - Uruguay
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Albania U21 - England U21
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Serbia U21 - Estonia U21
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Saint Vincent & Grenadines - Nicaragua
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Tunisia - Libya
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Morocco - Mauritania
2019-11-15 19:00:00 FC Dordrecht - Roda
2019-11-15 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV
2019-11-15 19:00:00 FC Oss - Volendam
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Scotland U21 - Greece U21
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Saint Vincent & Grenadines - Nicaragua
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italy
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Romania - Sweden
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Spain - Malta
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Denmark - Gibraltar
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Switzerland - Georgia
2019-11-15 20:00:00 France U21 - Georgia U21
2019-11-15 20:00:00 America MG - Vitoria
2019-11-15 20:30:00 Ayacucho - Molinos El Pirata
2019-11-15 22:15:00 Bragantino - Criciuma
2019-11-16 00:00:00 USA - Canada
2019-11-16 00:00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Jamaica
2019-11-16 00:30:00 Suriname - Dominica
2019-11-16 00:30:00 Atletico GO - Parana Clube
2019-11-16 01:00:00 Club Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo
2019-11-16 01:00:00 Guyana - Aruba
2019-11-16 02:00:00 Panama - Mexico
2019-11-16 04:00:00 Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
2019-11-16 04:00:00 Renofa - Yamagata
2019-11-16 05:00:00 Ehime - Ryukyu
2019-11-16 05:00:00 Gifu - Ventforet Kofu
2019-11-16 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol
2019-11-16 05:00:00 Omiya - Albirex Niigata
2019-11-16 05:00:00 Kyoto - JEF United
2019-11-16 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama F.Marinos
2019-11-16 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi
2019-11-16 06:00:00 Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock
2019-11-16 06:00:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
2019-11-16 06:00:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
2019-11-16 06:00:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
2019-11-16 08:30:00 Western United - Newcastle Jets
2019-11-16 08:30:00 Western United - Newcastle Jets
2019-11-16 11:00:00 Parnu - Kuressaare
2019-11-16 12:00:00 Koldingq (W) - VSK Aarhus (W)
2019-11-16 12:00:00 Farum (W) - Odense (W)
2019-11-16 12:00:00 Brondby (W) - Fortuna Hjorring (W)