SOCCER LIVE STREAMING
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Degerfors - Dalkurd
2019-05-21 17:00:00 GAIS - Vasteras
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Riteriai - Panevezys
2019-05-21 17:00:00 Skovshoved - Frem
2019-05-21 17:30:00 Universitatea Cl - Snagov
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Zob Ahan - Al Nassr
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Al Wasl - Al Zawraa
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Cherno More Varna - Beroe
2019-05-21 18:00:00 Paris - RC Lens
2019-05-21 18:45:00 St Patricks - Derry City
2019-05-21 18:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen
2019-05-21 19:00:00 Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
2019-05-21 19:00:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento
2019-05-21 20:00:00 ENPPI - Misr Lel Makasa
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Smouha - Petrojet
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Al Masry - El Harby
2019-05-21 20:00:00 El Geish - Al Ittihad
2019-05-21 20:00:00 Wadi Degla - Haras El Hodood
2019-05-21 22:15:00 Roal Pari - Macara
2019-05-21 22:15:00 River Plate - Colon Santa Fe
2019-05-21 22:15:00 Universidad Catolica - Melgar
2019-05-21 22:15:00 Criciuma - Guarani FC
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal
2019-05-22 00:30:00 La Calera - Atletico-MG
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente
2019-05-22 00:30:00 Bragantino - Figueirense
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Gyeongnam - Johor
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Daegu
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng
2019-05-22 10:00:00 Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2019-05-22 12:00:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau
2019-05-22 13:00:00 Tobol - Kaisar Kyzylorda
2019-05-22 13:30:00 Persela Lamongan - Persipura
2019-05-22 13:30:00 Pusamania Borneo - Arema
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Mariupol - Olexandria
2019-05-22 14:00:00 Lviv - Zorya
2019-05-22 14:55:00 Maribor - Krsko
2019-05-22 14:55:00 ND Triglav - Domzale
2019-05-22 14:55:00 MIK CM Celje - Rudar Velenje
2019-05-22 14:55:00 Gorica - Aluminij
2019-05-22 14:55:00 Olimpija - Mura 05
2019-05-22 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils
2019-05-22 15:00:00 Zalgiris K - Stumbras
2019-05-22 15:30:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
2019-05-22 15:30:00 Ural S.R - Lok. Moscow
2019-05-22 15:45:00 Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU
2019-05-22 16:00:00 Trans - Maardu
2019-05-22 16:00:00 OFI Crete - Platanias
2019-05-22 16:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
2019-05-22 16:00:00 Gaziantep BB - Osmanlispor
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Excelsior - Waalwijk
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Tammeka - Flora
2019-05-22 16:30:00 Ural S.R - Lok. Moscow
2019-05-22 16:45:00 FK RFS - Valmieras
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Skive - Kolding IF
2019-05-22 17:00:00 B 93 - AB
2019-05-22 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Ringkobing - Jammerbugt
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Dalum - Slagelse
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Odder - Sydvest
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Hillerod - Avarta
2019-05-22 17:00:00 Brabrand - Vanlose
2019-05-22 17:15:00 Ostrava - Slavia Prague
2019-05-22 17:30:00 Septemvri Sofia - Dunav
2019-05-22 17:45:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor Sl
2019-05-22 18:00:00 FC Luzern - FC Zurich
2019-05-22 18:00:00 St.Gallen - Young Boys
2019-05-22 18:00:00 FC Thun - FC Basel
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Grasshoppers - FC Sion
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Xamax - Lugano
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi
2019-05-22 18:00:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor
2019-05-22 18:30:00 Kortrijk - Charleroi
2019-05-22 18:45:00 De Graafschap - Cambuur
2019-05-22 18:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Mexico (W) - New Zealand (W)
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Destroyers - Nacional Potosi
2019-05-22 19:00:00 Verona - Pescara
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Zulia - Palestino
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Pyramids - Nogoom
2019-05-22 20:00:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly Cairo
2019-05-22 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Deportive Cali - Penarol
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Sol de America - Botafogo
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras Sao Paulo
2019-05-22 22:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming
2019-05-23 00:00:00 Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901
2019-05-23 00:00:00 Birmingham Legion - Nashville
2019-05-23 00:00:00 New York - Vancouver
2019-05-23 00:30:00 Liverpool M - Caracas
2019-05-23 00:30:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Santani
2019-05-23 00:30:00 Atletico-PR - River Plate
2019-05-23 00:30:00 The Strongest - Olveyz Redi
2019-05-23 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora
2019-05-23 00:30:00 Juventude - Gremio
2019-05-23 00:30:00 Sao Paulo - Bahia
2019-05-23 01:00:00 America de Cali - Union Magdalena
2019-05-23 02:30:00 Fresno - Austin Bold
2019-05-23 10:00:00 Mexico U18 - England U18
2019-05-23 13:00:00 Inhulets - Agrobiznes Volochysk
2019-05-23 13:30:00 Persib Bandung - TIRA-Persikabo
2019-05-23 15:00:00 Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
2019-05-23 16:00:00 Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U20
2019-05-23 16:00:00 Mexico U20 - Italy U-20
2019-05-23 17:00:00 R.S. Belgrad - Partizan Belgrad
2019-05-23 17:00:00 WIT Georgia - Lokomotivi Tb
2019-05-23 17:00:00 Etar - Slavia Sofia
2019-05-23 18:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari
2019-05-23 18:00:00 Chiasso - Aarau
2019-05-23 18:00:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur
2019-05-23 18:00:00 Schaffhausen - Wil
2019-05-23 18:00:00 FC Vaduz - Servette
2019-05-23 18:00:00 Kriens - Lausanne
2019-05-23 18:30:00 VFB Stuttgart - Union Berlin
2019-05-23 18:30:00 Poland - Colombia U20
2019-05-23 18:30:00 Japan U20 - Ecuador U20
2019-05-23 18:45:00 Dundee U. - St. Mirren
2019-05-23 19:00:00 Sports Boys Warnes - Bolivar
2019-05-23 22:15:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro
2019-05-23 22:15:00 Corinthians - Deportivo Lara
2019-05-23 23:00:00 Internacional - Paysandu
2019-05-24 00:00:00 Guabira - San Jose Oruro
2019-05-24 00:30:00 Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima
2019-05-24 00:30:00 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional
2019-05-24 00:30:00 Independiente JT - Univ Catolica
2019-05-24 01:45:00 Tigres - Leon
2019-05-24 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa - Saigon
2019-05-24 10:00:00 Nam Dinh - T&T
2019-05-24 10:00:00 Binh Duong - Quang Ninh
2019-05-24 11:00:00 Incheon Utd - Gwangju FC
2019-05-24 11:35:00 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye
2019-05-24 12:00:00 Viettel - Hai Phong
2019-05-24 12:30:00 Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM
2019-05-24 13:00:00 Ararat-Armenia - Arsakh
2019-05-24 13:00:00 Alashkert - Banants
2019-05-24 13:00:00 Sioni - Rustavi
2019-05-24 13:30:00 Barito Putera - Madura United
2019-05-24 13:30:00 PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung
2019-05-24 13:30:00 Sepahan - Persepolis
2019-05-24 14:00:00 Dynamo Mn - Isloch
2019-05-24 15:00:00 Dynamo Tb - Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-05-24 15:30:00 KuPS - Ilves
2019-05-24 15:30:00 KuPS - Ilves
2019-05-24 15:30:00 KuPS
2019-05-24 15:45:00 BATE Borisov - Slutsk
2019-05-24 16:00:00 Mlada Boleslav - Zlin
2019-05-24 16:00:00 NK Istra 1961 - Rudes
2019-05-24 16:00:00 Tallinna Kalev - Paide
2019-05-24 16:00:00 Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20
2019-05-24 16:00:00 Qatar U20 - Nigeria
2019-05-24 16:15:00 Wehen - FC Ingolstadt 04
2019-05-24 16:30:00 Kuressaare - Tulevik
2019-05-24 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Dila - Saburtalo
2019-05-24 17:00:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
2019-05-24 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Beroe - Levski Sofia
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Avarta - Skovshoved
2019-05-24 17:00:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce - Nitra
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Podbrezova - Senica
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sered
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sered
2019-05-24 17:00:00 DAC - Zemplin Michalovce
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Zilina - Ruzomberok
2019-05-24 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava - Trencin
2019-05-24 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
2019-05-24 17:10:00 Austria Wien II - Wacker Innsbruck II
2019-05-24 17:10:00 SV Horn - Wiener Neustadt
2019-05-24 17:10:00 FC Liefering - Wattens
2019-05-24 17:10:00 Kapfenberg - Juniors OO
2019-05-24 17:10:00 Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer
2019-05-24 17:45:00 Dnyapro-MCHZ - Gomel
2019-05-24 18:30:00 Uruguay U20 - Norway U20
2019-05-24 18:30:00 Ukraine U20 - USA U20
2019-05-24 18:45:00 Waterford - UCD Dublin