SOCCER LIVE STREAMING
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Indonesia U23 - Vietnam U23
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Napoli U19 - Genk U19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Chelsea U19 - Lill do 19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Salzburg U19 - Liverpool U19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Ajax U19 - Valencia U19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Inter Milan U19 - Barcelona U-19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Shahin - Sanat Naft
2019-12-10 13:05:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Lyon U19 - Leipzig U19
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Chelsea U19 - Lill do 19
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Persepolis - Gol Gohar Sirjan
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Al Ittihad Kalba - Ajman
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Khorfakkan - Al Dhafra
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Inter Milan U19 - Barcelona U-19
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Borussia D do 19 - Slavia Praha U19
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Benfica U19 - Zenit U19
2019-12-10 15:00:00 El Gounah - ENPPI
2019-12-10 16:30:00 Al Sharjah - Bani Yas
2019-12-10 17:30:00 El Harby - Smouha
2019-12-10 17:55:00 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk
2019-12-10 17:55:00 Salzburg - Liverpool FC
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Preston - Fulham
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Preston - Fulham
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Chelsea - Lille OSC
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Ajax - Valencia CF
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Benfica Lisbon - Zenit Petersburg
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Simulcast
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Olympique Lyon - RasenBallsport Leipzig
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Inter - Barcelona
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Prague
2019-12-11 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
2019-12-11 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
2019-12-11 09:30:00 Samtredia - Sioni
2019-12-11 09:30:00 Rustavi - Kakheti Telavi
2019-12-11 10:00:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Atalanta U19
2019-12-11 10:45:00 Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
2019-12-11 11:00:00 Dorogi - Debrecen
2019-12-11 11:30:00 Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Manchester City U-19
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Brugge U19 - Real Madrid U19
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U-19 - Juventus U19
2019-12-11 14:00:00 PSG U19 - Galatasaray U19
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Orissa - Hyderabad
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Hatta - Al Jazira
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Atletiko Madrid do 19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U-19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Olympiakos U19 - Crvena Zvezda do 19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Brugge U19 - Real Madrid U19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Bayern Munich U19 - Tottenham U19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Haras El Hodood - Masr
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Ismaily - Misr Lel Makasa
2019-12-11 16:00:00 Khouribga - WAC Casablanca
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Al Wasl - Al Fujairah
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Al Ain - Al Nasr
2019-12-11 17:30:00 Al Sadd - Hienghene
2019-12-11 17:30:00 Wadi Degla - Al-Ahly Cairo
2019-12-11 17:55:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City
2019-12-11 17:55:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta Bergamo
2019-12-11 18:00:00 Lillestrom - Start
2019-12-11 18:00:00 RCA Casablanca - Maghreb Tetouan
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Destroyers - Olveyz Redi
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Birmingham - Queens Park Rangers
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Derby - Sheffield Wednesday
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid - Lok. Moscow
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Olympiakos - R.S. Belgrad
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Club Burgge - Real Madrid
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain - Galatasaray
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Bayern Munchen - Tottenham
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Juventus
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Simulcast
2019-12-11 22:15:00 Blooming - Real Potosi
2019-12-12 00:30:00 San Jose Oruro - Bolivar
2019-12-12 00:30:00 San Jose Oruro - Bolivar
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persebaya - Arema
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Melbourne City (W) - Melbourne Victory (W)
2019-12-12 10:45:00 Bali United - PS Tira
2019-12-12 10:45:00 Bali United - PS Tira
2019-12-12 11:30:00 Kalteng Putra - Persipura
2019-12-12 12:20:00 Al Hazm - Abha
2019-12-12 12:30:00 Al Ittihad - Tanta
2019-12-12 14:00:00 NorthEast United - Chennaiyin
2019-12-12 14:45:00 Al Shabab - Al-Raed
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Al Masry - Al Mokawloon
2019-12-12 16:45:00 Al Wahda Mekka - Al Adalah
2019-12-12 17:30:00 Zamalek - Pyramids
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Dynamo Kiev - Lugano
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Getafe CF - FC Krasnodar
2019-12-12 17:55:00 FC Basel - Trabzonspor
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Karabakh - Dudelange
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Simulcast
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Linzer ASK - Sporting
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Standard - Arsenal
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Eintracht - Vitoria de Guimaraes
2019-12-12 17:55:00 CFR Cluj - Celtic FC
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Stade Rennes - Lazio
2019-12-12 17:55:00 FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF
2019-12-12 17:55:00 PSV - Rosenborg
2019-12-12 17:55:00 APOEL Nicosia FC - FC Sevilla
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi - Roal Pari
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sporting Braga
2019-12-12 20:00:00 FC Porto - Feyenoord
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Espanyol - CSKA Moscow
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Rangers - Young Boys
2019-12-12 20:00:00 VFL Wolfsburg - Saint Etienne
2019-12-12 20:00:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvaros TC
2019-12-12 20:00:00 AA Gent - Olexandria
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Roma - Wolfsberger AC
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Moenchengladbach - Istanbul BB
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Partizan Belgrad - Astana
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Wolverhampton - Besiktas
2019-12-12 22:15:00 Guabira - Sports Boys Warnes
2019-12-13 00:00:00 Arsenal S - Colon de Santa Fe
2019-12-13 00:30:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
2019-12-13 00:30:00 Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
2019-12-13 08:30:00 Brisbane Roar FC - Western United
2019-12-13 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta - Madura United
2019-12-13 11:15:00 Perth Glory (W) - Canberra Women
2019-12-13 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang
2019-12-13 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur
2019-12-13 14:30:00 Al Ittifaq - Al Fateh
2019-12-13 15:00:00 Etar - Botev Vratsa
2019-12-13 16:00:00 Altay - Adana Demirspor
2019-12-13 16:45:00 Al Nassr - Al-Taawon
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Dunkerque - Boulogne
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec
2019-12-13 17:00:00 HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic
2019-12-13 17:30:00 Alanyaspor - MP Antalyaspor
2019-12-13 17:30:00 Simulcast
2019-12-13 17:30:00 Aue - Regensburg
2019-12-13 17:30:00 VFL Bochum - Hannover 96
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Preuben Munster - Magdeburg
2019-12-13 18:00:00 AaB Aalborg - FC Nordsjaelland
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Partizani Tirana - Tirana
2019-12-13 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi
2019-12-13 19:00:00 SC Heerenveen - Willem II
2019-12-13 19:00:00 GFCO Ajaccio - Beziers
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Bourg en Bresse - Cholet
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Creteil - Concarneau
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Laval - Avranches
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Toulon - Lyon Duchere
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Red Star - Quevilly
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Grasshoppers - Lausanne
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Simulcast
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre
2019-12-13 19:00:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Valenciennes - Paris
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Rodez - SM Caen
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Chambly - Niort
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Le Mans - Orleans
2019-12-13 19:00:00 AS Nancy - Chateauroux
2019-12-13 19:00:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Wisla - Pogon Szczecin
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Kortrijk - Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-12-13 19:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg
2019-12-13 19:45:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Alaves - Leganes
2019-12-13 20:00:00 CD Numancia - Girona FC
2019-12-13 20:00:00 AC Chievo Verona - Juve Stabia
2019-12-13 20:10:00 CA Independiente - Newells Old Boys
2019-12-13 20:30:00 Portimonense - Rio Ave
2019-12-14 00:10:00 Central Cordoba SE - River Plate
2019-12-14 00:10:00 Arsenal S - Colon de Santa Fe
2019-12-14 04:00:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis
2019-12-14 04:00:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis
2019-12-14 06:00:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington
2019-12-14 06:30:00 Brisbane Roar (W) - Adelaide United (W)
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Beroe - Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2019-12-14 10:45:00 Perth Glory FC - Western Sydney
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk
2019-12-14 11:00:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor
2019-12-14 11:00:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Clinceni - Botosani
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Clinceni - Botosani
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa SK
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Granada - UD Levante
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Karlsruhe - SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Simulcast
2019-12-14 12:00:00 FC Heidenheim - Arminia
2019-12-14 12:00:00 St. Pauli - Wehen
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Laci - Luftetari
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Flamurtari - Bylis
2019-12-14 12:15:00 Cherno More Varna - Arda
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Liverpool FC - Watford
2019-12-14 12:35:00 Dhamk - Al Feiha
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitz
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Hallescher FC - Wurzburger Kickers
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Zwickau - Waldhof
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Bayern II - FC Kaiserslautern
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Slovan Liberec - Karvina
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Pribram - Slovacko