European Leagues

England
England League Cup England FA Women's Cup England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
England Northern Premier League England Southern Premier League England Conference North Division
England Conference England League 2 England League 1
England Championship English Premier League England Conference South Division
English Women's Conference South English Women's Conference North English FA Women's Premier League
England Continental Cup FA ED OFF(Women) England Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup)
England Association Community Shield England Youth FA Cup England FA Vase
England U21 Premier League England Johnstone England FA Women's Cup
England FA Cup England U21 Professional Development League 2
Spain
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Spanish Segunda Division Spanish La Liga
Spanish Copa Del Rey Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Spanish Queen Cup Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off Spain Supercopa de Espana
Spanish Ladies Premier League Futsal Spain Division De Honor Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Spanish Federacion Cup
Germany
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
German Frauen Bundesliga Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Germany Cup
Germany Woman's Cup German Super Cup German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Germany Woman's Bundesliga Cup Germany Liga Total Cup German Junioren Bundesliga Wes
German Junioren Bundesliga Sud German Bundesliga German Bundesliga 2
German 3.Liga Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest Germany Regionalliga West
Germany - Regionalliga Nord Germany - Regionalliga Nordost German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Italy
Italy Lega Pro Coppa Italia Torneo Di Viareggio
Super Coppa Italiana Coppa Italia Lega PRO Italian Youth Cup
Italy C Play-Off And Out Italy TIM Cup Italian Women Division 1
Italy Serie C2 girone B Italy Serie C2 girone A Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
Italy C1B Italy C1A Italian Serie B
Italian Serie A
France
French Championnat Amateur Group C French Championnat Amateur Group B French Championnat Amateur Group A
French Feminines D1 France Ligue 3 France Ligue 2
France Ligue 1 French Championnat Amateur Group D French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
French Championnat National U19 Groupe D French Championnat National U19 Groupe A France Super Cup
French League Cup French Cup French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Netherlands
Holland Jupiler League Holland Eredivisie Holland Beloften Eredivisie
Holland Eredivisie Women's HOL BD2 KNVB Cup
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Portugal
Portugal Primera Liga Portugal Segunda Liga Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao N
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao P
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Portugal League Cup Portugal Super Cup
Finland
Finland Ykkonen Finland - Kakkonen Itainen Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen
Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen Finland Suomen Cup Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Finland Women Premier League
Finland Veikkausliga Finland League Cup Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
Sweden
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Mellersta Gotaland Sweden Super Cup
Sweden Cupen Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Swden Women Divi. 1 Soderettan
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Swden Women Division 2 Sweden Damallsvenskan
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Sweden Woman
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Sweden Div 1 Norra Sweden Division 1 Sodra
Sweden Superettan Swedish Allsvenskan Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Swden Women Divi.1 Norrettan
Turkey
Turkey A2 League 7.Grup Turkey A2 League 2.Grup U19 Turkey A2 League U19
Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi TUR YL
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo E Turkey 3.Ligi B Grupo D Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo B Turkey 3. Ligi B Group A Turkiye 2.Lig B Yukselme
Turkey 2 Ligi A Turkish Super Liga Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Turkey A2 League 6.Grup Turkey A2 League 8.Grup
Turkey Cup Turkey Bilyoner Cup Turkey Cappadocia Cup
Turkey Super Cup Turkey Spor Toto Cup Turkey A2 League 5.Grup
Turkey A2 League 4.Grup U23 Turkey U21 Super League Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Turkiye 3. Lig B League P Turkey A2 League 2.Grup U23 Turkey A2 League 1.Grup
Turkey A2 League Grupo Play Off Turkey A2 League 3.Grup U23
Norway
Norwegian Tippeligaen Norway 2 Division A Norway 2 Division B
Norway 2 Division C Women Norwegian Toppserien Norway 2 Division D
Norwegian Junior U19 Norway NM Cupen Women Norway Cupen
NORJET Norway Adeccoligaen
Wales
Wales Cymru Alliance Welsh Premier League Wales - FAW Premier Cup
Welsh Football League First Division Wales Cup Wales Challenge League Cup
Austria
Austrian Bundesliga Austria Erste Division Austrian Cup
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Austrian Regionalliga East Austrian Regionalliga West
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Luxembourg
Luxembourg National Division Luxembourg Cup
Poland
Poland Super Cup Poland League Cup Poland Cup
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa POL WD1 Poland - 2. Liga East
Poland 2. Liga West Poland Division 2 Poland Liga 2
Poland Ekstraklasa
Andorra
Andorra Super league Andorra CUP
Slovakia
Slovakia Cup U18 Slovakia Cup Slovakia Divison A-West
Slovakia Divison A-East Slovakia 2. Liga Slovak Super Liga
Slovenia
Slovenija - Superpokal Slovenia Cup Slovenia 2.Liga
Slovenia 1.Liga
Scotland
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Scotland League Cup Scotland FA Cup
The lowlands of Scotland League Scotland WPL S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
Scottish Highland Football League Scottish Division Two Scottish Division One
Scottish Championship Scottish Premier League
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Division 1 Kazakhstan Cup
Montenegro
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Montenegro Cup
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Premier League Northern Ireland IFA Championship Northern Ireland Cup
North Irish Milk Cup Northern Ireland League Cup
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan Premier League
Greece
Greece Cup Greece Divison C-South Greece Divison C-North
Greece National B Greece National A
Belarus
Belarusian Premier League Belarus Cup Belarus Womens Premier League
Belarus Pershaya Liga
Europe
UEFA European Championship Copa del Sol Carling Nations Cup
The Next Generation Series UEFA Futsal Championship Baltic Cup
UEFA European Women Amsterdam Tournament Emirates Stadium Cup
European Women UEFA Women UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship UEFA European U-21 Football Championship UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
UEFA European Women's Championship UEFA Super Cup Intertoto Cup
UEFA Europa League Nordic Tournament Womens U23 Nordic Tournament U17
Mediterranean Games - Football UEFA Youth League U19 Dublin Super Cup
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying GF CUP U19 Women
Audi Cup The Wembley Cup Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup
Royal League Channel One Cup Tipsport Cup
Balti liiga UEFA U21 Futsal Championship Commonwealth of Independent States
UEFA Champions League
Croatia
Croatia Cup Croatia 1.Division
Israel
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup Israel Women First National
Israel B League Israel Leumit League Israel Premier League
Israel Cup
Moldova
Moldova Divizia Nationala Moldova Division 2 Moldova CUP
Switzerland
Switzerland Cup Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Swiss Challenge League Swiss Super League
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Ukraine
Ukraine Super Cup Ukraine Cup Ukraine U21 Liga
Ukraine Division 2 Ukrainian Premier League
Iceland
Iceland League Cup Iceland Women's League Cup Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Super Cup Iceland Cup Iceland Division 2
Iceland Women's Premier League Iceland Division 1 Reykjavik Football Tournament
Iceland Premier Division
Hungary
Hungary NB Ⅱ West Hungary NB ? Hungary U21 League
Hungary Borsodi Liga Hungary League Cup Hungary Super Cup
Hungary - Cup Hungary Womens Division 1 League Hungary U19 A League
Cyprus
Cyprus 2 Division Cyprus Cup Cyprus 1 Division
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Denmark
Denmark Womans Cup Denmark Cup Denmark Viasat Cup
Denmark Reserves League Denmark Youth U19 Denmark Womans League
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 Denmark - 2. Division B Denmark - 2. Division A
Danish 1st Division Denmark Superligaen
Malta
Malta Premier League Malta Women Division 1 Malta First Division League
Malta Super Cup Malta Cup Malta AME cup
Russia
Russian Super Cup Russia Cup Russia Womens Premier League
Russia Div 2 Center Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Russia Div 2 East
Russia Div 2 South Russia Div 2 West Russia Youth Championship League
Russian National Football League Russia Premier League
FYR Macedonia
Macedonian First Football League FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FYR Macedonia Cup
Romania
Romania Cupa Ligii Romania Super Cup Romania Cup
Romania B Play Off Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2 Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1
Romania Liga I
Lithuania
Lithuania cup Lithuania - 2.Division Lithuania - 1.Division
Bulgaria
Bulgaria Super Cup Buigarian Cup Bulgaria B PFG
Bulgaria B PFG East Bulgaria B PFG West Bulgaria Premier League
Albania
Albania Super league Albania Cup
Armenia
Armenia Premier League Armenia Division 2 Armenia Cup
Ireland
Ireland Setanta Cup Ireland FAI Cup Ireland League Cup
Ireland First Division Ireland Premier Division
Georgia
Georgia Cup Georgia Primera Division Georgia Division
Ivory Coast
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Czech Republic 2.Liga Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Czech Republic U21 League Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Czech Republic Super Cup
Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic U19 League Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
Latvia
Latvia Cup Latvia Division 2 Latvian Higher League
Serbia
Serbian Superliga Serbia Cup Serbia Prva Liga
Belgium
Belgian Second Division Belgian Pro League Belgium Women 1st National
Belgium Third Division Group A Belgium Super Cup Belgian Cup
Benelux Women BeNe League Belgium Third Division Group B
Estonia
Estonia Champions League Estonia Esi Liiga Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
Estonia Teine Liiga Estonia Esi Liiga B Estonia Cup