Soccer Matches - 2019-10-11

2019-10-11
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 00:45:00 Waterhouse FC 2 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J 1.42 5.90 4.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 00:45:00 Brazil U23 4 - 1 Venezuela U23 1.65 4.40 3.50
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2.26 2.68 3.30
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 01:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3 - 0 Cucuta 1.90 4.40 3.20
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 01:05:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 1 Austin Bold 1.72 3.38 3.33
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 01:15:00 Haiti 1 - 1 Costa Rica 3.80 1.95 3.40
2019-10-11 02:00:00 Belize 0 - 4 St. Kitts and Nevis 2.62 2.38 3.12
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 06:00:00 Auckland City 3 - 1 Hamilton Rangers 1.36 5.50 5.00
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 06:55:00 Muba United 2 - 0 Persipra Prabumulih 1.07 13.00 11.00
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 07:00:00 Wuhan three town 3 - 1 Dalian Chanjoy 1.33 7.00 4.50
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 07:00:00 Mount Kenya United 2 - 1 Wu Shuru 2.87 2.20 3.25
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 07:00:00 Jordan U23 0 - 1 Saudi Arabia U23 3.60 1.77 3.60
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:00:00 SC Daburiyya Osama 2 - 4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 2.60 2.45 2.88
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:00:00 Persekam Metro 4 - 1 Blitar Poetra FC 1.90 2.87 4.20
2019-10-11 08:00:00 Setda Bontang 2 - 0 Persikutim Kutai Timur 1.90 3.25 3.50
2019-10-11 08:00:00 Asifa FC 1 - 1 Singhasari FC 2.50 2.25 3.75
2019-10-11 08:00:00 Putra Sinar Giri 1 - 0 Nganjuk Ladang FC 1.66 3.75 4.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:00:00 Armenia U18 1 - 5 Ukraine U18 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:30:00 Bnei Baqa United 1 - 3 Hapoel Beit She'any 2.20 2.70 3.50
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:30:00 Adelaide United 2 - 3 Sydney FC 2.95 2.33 3.55
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:30:00 Dong Thap U21 1 - 1 Viettel FC U21 3.20 1.90 3.60
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 08:45:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 1 - 4 FC Beitar Yavne 1.80 3.60 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:00:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 2 Backa Topola - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:00:00 PS Bank Sumsel 1 - 1 PS Palembang 2.40 2.75 3.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:00:00 MTK Hungaria 2 - 2 SOROKSAR 1.80 3.40 3.75
2019-10-11 09:00:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 Vitkovice 1.33 6.00 5.00
2019-10-11 09:00:00 GKS Tychy 6 - 1 Odra Opole 2.15 2.88 3.30
2019-10-11 09:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec 3.10 1.87 3.75
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 4 - 3 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad 2.70 2.10 3.75
2019-10-11 09:00:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 1 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3.00 2.00 3.60
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:00:00 FC Talanta 0 - 1 Nairobi Stima 2.75 2.40 3.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:00:00 Usti nad Labem 3 - 1 Baumit Jablonec - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:15:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 2 - 4 MS Tseirey Taybe 2.87 2.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:30:00 Lens 1 - 1 Reims - - -
India Shillong Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 09:30:00 Ryntih SC 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong FC 3.20 2.00 3.30
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:00:00 voscuore sendai Futsal 1 - 5 Shonan Bellmare Futsal - - -
India Punjab Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:00:00 Minerva Punjab FC 1 - 0 Khalsa FC Chandigarh 1.06 17.00 11.00
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:00:00 Vihiga Bullets 0 - 0 Shabana FC 1.90 3.50 3.30
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:00:00 PFK Montana 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia 4.00 1.72 3.50
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 2 - 1 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:00:00 Slovakia U19 2 - 1 Bosnia U19 1.77 3.60 3.60
2019-10-11 10:00:00 Ukraine U17 5 - 0 Armenia U17 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:05:00 Ubon UMT United 0 - 1 Sisaket FC 3.80 1.72 3.75
India Punjab Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:05:00 Sikh Regiment Centre FC 0 - 2 Punjab Police Jalandhar 1.80 3.80 3.40
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:10:00 Thailand U23 3 - 0 Army United FC 1.25 8.50 5.50
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:15:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 0 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 2.00 2.87 3.75
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:15:00 Bidco United 0 - 0 Administration Police FC 1.57 4.75 3.75
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:15:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1.33 6.00 5.00
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2.62 2.40 3.20
India Mizoram Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:30:00 Mizoram Police FC 1 - 2 Electric Veng FC 1.77 3.65 3.55
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 4 Sport Club Dimona 2.00 3.00 3.60
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:45:00 Maccabi Tamra 3 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1.85 3.60 3.40
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:45:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 1 SC Beer Sheva 2.35 2.50 3.50
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 10:50:00 Vihiga United 2 - 0 Kibera Black Stars 1.61 4.50 3.60
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Armenia U21 2 - 0 Luxembourg U21 1.57 5.25 4.00
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias 1.44 5.50 4.20
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 2 Moadon Sport Tira 2.90 2.07 3.20
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Israel U19 2 - 0 Moldova U19 1.46 4.90 4.30
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Northern Wanderers 0 - 2 Modern Coast 5.50 1.50 3.75
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 1 - 4 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 2.70 2.37 3.10
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 1 Michalovce 2.00 3.00 3.60
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:15:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 5.50 1.42 4.20
2019-10-11 11:15:00 Rubi Shapira 0 - 4 Hapoel Herzliya 1.66 4.20 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:15:00 Lori Vanadzor 0 - 1 Rail Locomotive - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2.55 2.37 3.25
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 2 - 1 Persepolis Pakdasht 1.75 4.33 3.20
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo FC 1.73 4.00 3.40
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Hapoel Iksal 1 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1.40 6.00 4.33
2019-10-11 11:30:00 AS Ashdod 3 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1.10 17.00 8.00
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2.07 2.94 3.35
2019-10-11 11:30:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 0 SC Maccabi Ashdod 2.19 2.85 3.20
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Hapoel Azor 4 - 1 Maccabi Yavne 2.61 2.32 3.30
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 6 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2.22 2.67 3.40
2019-10-11 11:30:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1.73 3.90 3.50
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:30:00 Ahi Acre 1 - 1 Beitar Nahariya 2.80 2.10 3.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:30:00 korea U22 3 - 1 Uzbekistan U23 1.44 5.60 4.00
2019-10-11 11:35:00 China U23 2 - 0 Indonesia U23 1.33 6.10 4.25
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 11:45:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 4 - 1 Arman Gohar Sirjan 1.53 5.50 3.60
2019-10-11 11:45:00 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 1 Shahrdary Arak 1.83 4.10 3.10
2019-10-11 11:45:00 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1.66 4.75 3.30
2019-10-11 11:45:00 Oxin Alborz 1 - 1 Mes krman 1.53 5.50 3.60
2019-10-11 11:45:00 Navad Urmia 2 - 0 Malavan 1.53 5.50 3.60
2019-10-11 11:45:00 Mes Rafsanjan 4 - 0 Damash Gilan FC 1.66 4.75 3.30
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 4 - 2 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 2.25 2.40 4.00
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 ACS Viitorul Selimbar 1 - 1 FC Ariesu Turda 1.75 3.60 3.75
2019-10-11 12:00:00 FCM Alexandria 3 - 1 CS Balotesti - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0 Winterthur 1.75 3.70 3.60
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien 1.36 6.00 4.50
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj 2 - 0 CS Minaur Baia Mare 2.10 2.87 3.40
2019-10-11 12:00:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 0 - 1 Inainte Modelu 1.90 3.20 3.60
2019-10-11 12:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 0 - 1 FC U Craiova 1948 SA 6.50 1.30 5.00
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 0 - 3 FC Inhulets Petrove 5.20 1.44 4.25
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Spain U19 1 - 0 Romania U19 1.25 9.00 5.25
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Serbia U19 8 - 0 Lithuania U19 1.20 11.00 5.75
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 - 0 CS Faurei 2.30 2.50 3.60
2019-10-11 12:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 3 - 1 National Sebis 1.40 5.50 4.50
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2.00 3.25 3.30
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Coast Stima 3 - 2 St Josephs Youth 2.00 3.30 3.25
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Migori Youth 2 - 0 Fortune Sacco 2.00 3.30 3.25
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 4 - 1 Otzma FC Holon 1.57 4.50 4.00
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Luceafarul Oradea B - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan 2.00 3.25 3.30
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1.80 3.40 3.75
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 FC Botosani II 1 - 1 SC Bacau - - -
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 3 - 3 Unirea Bascov 2.20 2.62 3.60
2019-10-11 12:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 Corvinul Hunedoara 4.00 1.57 4.33
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 - 2 Mostistea Ulmu 3.00 2.00 3.60
2019-10-11 12:00:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 2 - 4 CS Viitorul Daesti 1.75 3.25 4.20
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:00:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2.20 2.70 3.50
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:10:00 Al Safa(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Orubah 2.10 2.80 3.50
2019-10-11 12:15:00 Al-Rawdhah 1 - 0 Al-Washm 2.40 2.50 3.40
2019-10-11 12:15:00 Jubail 0 - 0 Afief - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:20:00 Muranga Seal 2 - 2 Kenya Police FC 1.80 3.75 3.40
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:25:00 Al-Riyadh 2 - 2 Al-Draih 2.30 2.60 3.40
2019-10-11 12:25:00 Al Anwar SA 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Vaduz 1.87 3.25 3.60
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 12:35:00 Al Drae 2 - 4 Al-Arabi(KSA) 2.30 2.80 3.10
2019-10-11 12:35:00 Al-Akhdoud 2 - 2 Al Sahel 2.00 3.20 3.30
2019-10-11 12:40:00 Al Kholood 3 - 2 Al-Sharq 1.80 3.75 3.40
2019-10-11 12:45:00 Arar FC 3 - 0 Hercue 2.30 2.60 3.40
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2.45 3.10 3.20
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 FC Plackovica 2 - 1 FK Osogovo 1.72 3.40 4.20
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2.30 3.30 3.30
Brazil women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 19 - 0 Bath bass RJ women (W) - - -
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Akko 2.45 3.05 3.30
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2.95 2.50 3.30
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3.25 2.35 3.25
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 3 - 3 Charlton U23 2.37 2.63 3.95
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 5 - 2 Birmingham City U23 2.53 2.54 3.76
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 2 - 2 FK Tikves Kavadarci 11.00 1.16 7.00
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 4 - 0 Onduparaka FC 1.57 5.50 3.40
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Al Entesar 0 - 3 Hajer 2.30 2.60 3.40
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 AS Kigali 2 - 2 Bugesera 1.72 4.33 3.30
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 6 AEL Limassol 15.00 1.06 10.00
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou 3.00 1.95 3.60
Macedonia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 ZFK Tiverija (w) 9 - 0 ZFK Top Gol (w) 1.02 26.00 21.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:00:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 2 Kariana Erden 2.00 3.00 3.60
UAE Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:05:00 Altai Phoenix 1 - 1 Al-Thaid 2.75 2.00 4.00
2019-10-11 13:05:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 2 Masfut 1.50 4.75 4.20
2019-10-11 13:05:00 Dubba Al-Husun 2 - 2 Al Oruba (UAE) 1.80 3.25 4.00
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:05:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 2 - 2 Wajj 2.30 2.60 3.40
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:10:00 Nairobi Star City 2 - 1 APS Bomet 1.28 9.00 4.50
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:15:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz 1.75 4.20 3.30
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:30:00 Tooro United 1 - 2 BUL FC 2.50 2.87 2.75
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:30:00 Spain Beach Soccer 9 - 3 Mexico Beach Soccer 1.36 4.00 8.00
India Mizoram Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:30:00 Ramhlun North FC 1 - 3 Chhinga Veng FC 5.00 1.50 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Amiens - - -
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:30:00 Solomon Islands Beach Soccer 5 - 8 Italy Beach Soccer 12.00 1.04 13.00
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 13:30:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 8 - 3 MFC Ayat Futsal - - -
2019-10-11 13:45:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 6 - 5 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal - - -
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Moldova U21 2 - 1 Wales U21 3.12 2.15 3.30
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Russia U21 2 - 2 Poland U21 1.75 3.75 3.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 France U19 2 - 2 Belgium U19 1.77 3.50 3.70
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 2.20 2.60 3.60
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Agia Napa 3 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 4.40 1.50 4.40
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 F91 Dudelange 1.67 3.50 4.30
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5 - 2 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1.17 10.00 6.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Wales U19 1 - 3 Austria U19 3.50 1.80 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 4 ZNK Osijek 3.70 1.75 3.60
2019-10-11 14:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 3 - 2 Cherno More Varna 1.83 3.40 3.60
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Verona 4 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum 1.50 4.95 3.95
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Sardice 4 - 0 FK Nove Sady 1.40 5.50 4.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:00:00 PSV Eindhoven U19 0 - 1 VVV U19 1.20 8.00 6.50
2019-10-11 14:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina - - -
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:15:00 Khor Fakkan 0 - 0 Ittihad Kalba 1.72 3.75 3.75
2019-10-11 14:15:00 Banni Yas 3 - 3 Ajman 1.80 3.40 3.80
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Al-Sadd 1 - 5 Al-Wakra 5.50 1.33 5.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Portugal U19 4 - 1 Italy U19 2.23 2.65 3.40
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0 Saham 2.20 2.87 3.25
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Sohar Club 1 - 0 Al-Nahda Muscat 1.61 4.75 3.50
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Muscat 1 - 1 Al Oruba Sur 1.53 5.00 3.75
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Oman Club 1 - 1 Al-Seeb 2.87 2.20 3.25
2019-10-11 14:30:00 Fnjaa 2 - 3 Alrstak 2.30 2.75 3.20
2019-10-11 14:40:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 1 Dhufar 3.25 1.95 3.40
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 14:50:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 2 Al-Nasar 4.00 1.70 3.60
2019-10-11 14:50:00 Al Gela 3 - 3 Kazma 3.75 1.85 3.25
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Belarus U21 1 - 1 Norway U21 2.75 2.38 3.40
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Al-Hala 0 - 1 Busaiteen 3.00 2.00 3.60
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 1 Al-Najma 3.40 1.80 3.75
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 3 Al-Budaiya 1.25 7.50 5.50
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 2 - 1 Sitra 5.50 1.40 4.50
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1.46 5.40 3.95
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Latvia U19 2 - 8 Netherlands U19 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE 1.62 4.10 4.00
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 4 - 1 FK Marcelova 1.30 6.50 5.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nancy - - -
2019-10-11 15:00:00 Real Potosi U23 1 - 0 The Strongest U23 2.15 2.50 4.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:30:00 FC Pisek 1 - 0 Stechovice 1.65 3.90 4.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:30:00 Sloboda 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb 5.25 1.44 4.20
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 5 - 3 Ilves Tampere II 1.29 6.40 5.30
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:30:00 Miercurea Ciuc Futsal 2 - 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala Futsal - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:30:00 Iceland U19 1 - 1 Sweden U19 - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:45:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 LKS Nieciecza 2.62 2.46 3.20
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 Naxxar Lions 3 - 0 Qormi F.C 2.35 2.40 3.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 Slovenia U21 2 - 2 England U21 6.25 1.50 4.33
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 Bulgaria U21 0 - 1 Serbia U21 3.20 1.98 3.25
Sweden U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 Orgryte U19 2 - 4 Halmstads BK U19 2.30 2.30 4.00
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 SC Mannsworth 2 - 3 ASV 13 Vienna 2.05 2.65 4.20
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 Novali Futsal 2 - 1 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2.50 2.19 3.80
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 15:59:00 MVFC Berettyoujfalu Futsal 0 - 3 AFC Kairat Futsal - - -
2019-10-11 15:59:00 Leo Futsal 6 - 5 Omonia Futsal - - -
2019-10-11 15:59:00 FK Vytis Futsal 0 - 8 F.C.Barcelona Futsal - - -
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:15:00 Estonia U21 2 - 1 Latvia U21 2.75 2.50 3.20
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Fredericia 3 - 3 Silkeborg 2.18 2.38 3.35
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 0 - 3 Senegal Beach Soccer 2.10 2.37 4.50
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Ukraine Beach Soccer 4 - 5 Iran Beach Soccer 2.10 2.20 5.30
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Netherlands U21 4 - 2 Portugal U21 2.34 2.80 3.20
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Kolding FC 3 - 1 Nykobing FC 2.27 2.52 3.75
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 SFM Senec 5 - 1 MFK Rusovce 2.00 3.00 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 St. Pauli 1 - 0 Werder Bremen 3.20 1.87 3.70
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Holland U18 3 - 2 Belgium U18 1.60 4.25 3.90
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 FK Chomutov 1 - 1 FK Olympie Brezova 1.80 3.40 3.75
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:30:00 Herlev 0 - 1 KFUM Roskilde 4.50 1.53 4.30
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:40:00 Al Shahaniya 0 - 3 Al Rayyan 6.00 1.36 4.75
2019-10-11 16:40:00 Al-Ahli Doha 2 - 0 Umm Salal 1.72 3.50 4.00
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 16:45:00 Al Ain 3 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai 1.36 6.00 4.75
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 1 FC Memmingen 2.60 2.40 3.60
2019-10-11 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 1 - 1 VfR Garching 1.95 3.40 3.60
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Switzerland U21 2 - 1 Georgia U21 1.33 6.80 4.70
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Helsingor 7 - 0 Skovshoved 1.06 26.00 9.00
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 2 TSV Steinbach 3.40 1.85 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 4 Augsburg 7.50 1.29 4.75
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 - 1 Union Gurten 3.05 1.80 3.75
2019-10-11 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 - 1 Santa Ana 2.64 2.17 3.25
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Kufstein 2 - 0 SC Schwaz 4.00 1.48 4.45
2019-10-11 17:00:00 SV Kuchl 1 - 5 USK Anif 2.83 1.89 3.75
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 2 St. Johann 7.50 1.25 5.50
2019-10-11 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen 1.56 3.80 4.05
2019-10-11 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 1.36 8.00 4.00
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 3.15 1.80 3.60
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 4 Allerheiligen 2.14 2.54 3.45
2019-10-11 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 1 - 2 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1.37 4.80 4.70
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Pistoiese 1 - 4 Fiorentina 10.00 1.20 5.40
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 3 - 0 ASV Spratzern 1.25 7.50 5.50
2019-10-11 17:00:00 SV Lafnitz II 0 - 0 ASK Voitsberg 2.00 2.87 3.75
2019-10-11 17:00:00 USV Gnas 1 - 2 SV Frauental 1.57 4.20 4.20
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Weinland Gamlitz 2 - 4 SV Wildon 3.10 1.83 4.00
Belgium Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 1 - 3 Charleroi R 5.25 1.44 4.33
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Viktoria 89 Berlin 3 - 0 Lichtenberg 47 1.80 3.75 3.40
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Poland U19 2 - 5 England U18 3.10 1.98 3.40
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC 1.25 9.00 5.00
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 0 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 3.50 1.66 4.40
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:00:00 Bramfelder SV 2 - 3 Hamm United 3.75 1.60 4.50
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.05 3.15 3.40
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:15:00 Koln (w) 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 17.00 1.06 10.00
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Wiener SC 2 - 1 Neusiedl 1.46 4.15 4.50
2019-10-11 17:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 6 Andelsbuch 2.24 2.36 3.55
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 SV Innsbruck 3 - 1 SK St Johann - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln 1.60 4.80 4.00
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach 2.64 2.23 3.40
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 2 - 0 SV Leobendorf 1.80 3.05 3.75
2019-10-11 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 0 SC Mannsdorf 2.14 2.54 3.45
Holland Eredivisie Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede (w) 3.80 1.60 4.40
2019-10-11 17:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag (w) 4.50 1.50 4.33
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Kremser SC 2 - 1 Zwettl SC 1.33 6.50 4.75
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Langenrohr 1 - 1 Ardagger 2.62 2.20 3.60
2019-10-11 17:30:00 Bad Schallerbach 1 - 0 Union Perg 1.40 6.00 4.33
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 5 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 1.95 2.87 3.85
2019-10-11 17:30:00 FC Oberneuland 7 - 0 BTS Neustadt 1.02 17.50 12.00
2019-10-11 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 5 - 3 TuS Osdorf 1.24 6.90 5.90
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 17:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Unterhaching 2.50 2.50 3.20
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 Morocco 1 - 1 Libya 1.62 5.75 3.70
2019-10-11 18:00:00 Hungary U21 1 - 4 Croatia U21 3.70 1.90 3.75
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 Japan Beach Soccer 7 - 2 Uruguay Beach Soccer 2.10 2.30 5.00
2019-10-11 18:00:00 El Salvador Beach Soccer 2 - 4 Russia Beach Soccer 15.00 1.06 12.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 2 - 4 Niendorfer TSV 2.81 1.95 4.00
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 Avai U19 2 - 1 Coritiba U19 1.50 4.50 3.90
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 AC Sparta Praha Futsal 5 - 1 Luxol St Andrews FC Futsal - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 0 - 1 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth 5.00 1.50 4.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:00:00 EgyptU23 1 - 1 South Africa U23 1.97 3.25 3.30
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:15:00 Swieqi United 1 - 3 Qrendi 2.35 2.40 3.60
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:15:00 Skeid Oslo U19 2 - 1 Skedsmo U19 1.07 17.00 10.00
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Austria U21 3 - 0 Turkey U21 1.62 5.25 3.75
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 2 Westerlo 2.04 3.00 3.35
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 4 - 1 Levante Futsal - - -
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Palma Futsal 2 - 1 Peniscola Futsal - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Cagliari 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin 1.80 3.40 3.60
Leinster Senior Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Sheriff YC 2 - 1 Killester Donnycarne 2.10 3.00 3.25
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Raca SC 0 - 1 Goiatuba 6.00 1.33 5.00
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Llanelli 1 - 4 Ammanford 1.72 3.50 4.00
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska Futsal 4 - 2 KMF Shkupi Futsal - - -
Brazil U20 Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Atletico GO (Youth) 5 - 2 AE Olimpio U20 1.07 13.00 7.20
2019-10-11 18:30:00 Goias U20 4 - 1 Aseev U20 1.17 8.80 5.50
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:35:00 Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Waterford United 2.10 2.87 3.70
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Andorra 1 - 0 Moldova 5.00 1.71 3.15
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Cork City 3 - 2 UC Dublin 1.50 7.00 4.10
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 2 Newtown AFC 2.49 2.28 3.55
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 SC Cambuur 3.75 1.75 3.70
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Turkey 1 - 0 Albania 1.44 6.50 3.90
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Iceland 0 - 1 France 6.10 1.44 4.10
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 1 Dundalk 3.65 1.89 3.40
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Ukraine 2 - 0 Lithuania 1.05 21.00 9.60
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg 1.03 26.00 11.00
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Czech 2 - 1 England 5.90 1.45 4.15
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Montenegro 0 - 0 Bulgaria 2.21 2.97 3.20
Ireland First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 18:45:00 Longford Town 1 - 1 Cabinteely FC 2.05 3.25 3.30
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Finn Harps 1.29 8.50 6.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Tenerife 1.81 3.77 3.48
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 St. Vincent Grenadines 2 - 2 Suriname 3.12 2.00 3.30
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 1 - 4 Vaidepenas Futsal - - -
2019-10-11 19:00:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 2 - 0 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So - - -
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 Dynamo Puerto FC 2 - 1 Universidad Central de Venezuela - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 EM Huanuni 1 - 2 Municipal De Vinto 3.50 1.80 3.75
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 1 - 4 Petroleros de Anzoategui 3.25 2.00 3.25
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:30:00 Morocco Beach Soccer 1 - 9 Brazil Beach Soccer 11.00 1.05 15.00
2019-10-11 19:30:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 10 - 9 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 1.55 3.20 6.50
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 19:50:00 CA Furrial 6 - 1 Gran Valencia FC 1.55 4.40 3.60
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 20:00:00 UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1.33 10.00 4.60
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 20:00:00 UD San Fernando 2 - 1 Union Viera 1.49 4.90 4.10
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 20:10:00 AD Huracan U19 3 - 4 Union Viera CF U19 2.75 2.00 4.00
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 21:00:00 Antigua Barbuda 2 - 1 Guyana 2.40 2.55 3.20
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 21:00:00 CD Albinegros Orizaba 0 - 2 Pioneros de Cancun 2.02 2.92 3.55
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 21:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 4 - 0 Veracruz (w) 2.18 2.75 3.35
2019-10-11 21:00:00 Queretaro (w) 0 - 4 Atlas (w) 4.40 1.56 4.00
Paraguayan Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 21:30:00 Rubio nu 0 - 0 RI 3 Corrales CF 2.04 2.99 3.10
Copa Libertadores Femenino 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 22:00:00 Atletico Huila Women's 2 - 1 CA Penarol Women's 1.18 12.00 6.00
2019-10-11 22:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca (w) 3 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas (w) 1.50 5.00 4.00
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 22:15:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 0 Sao Bento 1.58 5.40 3.80
2019-10-11 22:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Botafogo SP 2.49 2.98 2.91
2019-10-11 22:15:00 Vila Nova 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2.97 2.49 2.93
Chile Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 23:00:00 Universidad de Chile 4 - 1 Cobresal 1.59 4.40 3.75
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 23:00:00 Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru 1.85 3.53 3.55
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 23:00:00 USA 7 - 0 cuba 1.01 16.50 13.50
Brazil Paulista Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 23:00:00 Marilia U23 2 - 0 Fernandopolis/SP U23 2.10 2.74 3.25
Argentina Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-11 23:30:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Almagro 1.17 11.50 5.60