Soccer Matches - 2019-10-12

2019-10-12
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 00:30:00 Guarani SP 1 - 0 CRB AL 2.12 3.70 2.97
2019-10-12 00:30:00 Cuiaba 1 - 3 Vitoria BA 2.29 2.98 3.25
2019-10-12 00:30:00 Oeste 1 - 1 Ponte Preta 2.23 3.40 2.97
Copa Libertadores Femenino 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 00:30:00 Cerro Porteno (w) 3 - 2 Colo Colo (w) 3.10 1.95 3.50
2019-10-12 00:30:00 Mundo Futuro (w) 1 - 10 Ferroviaria SP (w) 34.00 1.01 26.00
Indonesia Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 00:55:00 Bali United (W) 0 - 1 Arema FC (W) 2.25 2.62 3.50
Mexico Torneo Interliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 2 Monterrey 3.75 1.72 3.65
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 01:00:00 UA de Chihuahua 2 - 0 CD Alacranes de Durango 2.60 2.40 3.20
2019-10-12 01:00:00 Atletico Saltillo 2 - 0 Mineros de Fresnillo 1.59 4.40 3.80
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 01:05:00 Bermuda 1 - 5 Mexico 19.00 1.04 11.00
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 01:30:00 Nadroga FC 2 - 1 Savusavu 2.75 2.00 4.00
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 01:40:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 AD Grecia 1.33 7.00 4.50
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 01:55:00 Deportivo Mictlan 1 - 0 CD Achuapa 2.20 2.75 3.40
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 02:00:00 Nicaragua 3 - 1 Dominica 1.40 6.50 3.90
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 02:05:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 3 - 4 San Antonio 2.18 2.33 3.42
Indonesia Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 03:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya (w) 1 - 5 Persipura Jayapura (w) 11.00 1.10 9.00
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2.83 2.25 3.10
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu 3.25 1.96 3.35
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 04:00:00 Nadi FC 0 - 5 Labasa FC 2.25 2.60 3.50
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 1 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) 1.20 9.30 5.60
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 3 - 4 Ryutsu Keizai University - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 05:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga 3.30 2.10 3.70
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 06:00:00 Western Sydney 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners 1.67 4.50 4.35
Indonesia Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 06:00:00 PSIS Semarang (W) 2 - 2 PSS Sleman (W) 5.25 1.44 4.33
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 06:00:00 Suva FC 1 - 0 Ba 3.50 1.72 4.00
Iran U23 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 06:30:00 Paykan U23 3 - 0 Naft Iranian U23 1.50 4.50 4.50
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 06:50:00 PS Palembang 3 - 1 Persipra Prabumulih 1.50 5.00 4.00
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C 1 - 0 Hunan Billows 1.78 4.00 3.30
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Becicherecu Mic (w) 10 - 0 Luceafarul Filiasi Women - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC 2 - 1 Xi An Daxing Chongde 1.61 5.00 3.40
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Lhasa Chengtou 5 - 2 Baoding Rongda FC 1.40 5.00 5.00
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 1 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions 1.80 3.60 3.50
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 5 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo 1.25 7.50 5.50
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Zhejiang Yiwu 0 - 0 Jinlin Baijia FC 1.53 5.00 3.75
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 1 - 2 Jiangsu Yancheng 1.90 3.30 3.50
2019-10-12 07:00:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 0 - 2 Kunshan FC 2.75 2.20 3.40
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 07:15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 4 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 1.80 3.75 3.40
2019-10-12 07:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 3.10 2.00 3.40
2019-10-12 07:45:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 0 - 2 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 1.66 4.00 3.75
2019-10-12 07:45:00 Football Club Nave Yosef U19 0 - 5 Ironi Nesher U19 3.60 1.80 3.60
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Bintang Timur FC 3 - 1 Persebam Kabupaten Bogor 2.75 2.20 3.40
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Thailand U19 0 - 1 Uzbekistan U19 2.50 2.40 3.40
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Polokwane City Reserves 2 - 1 Maritzburg United Reserves 1.50 4.50 4.50
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov B - - -
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Bidvest Wits Reserves 2 - 0 Baroka FC Reserves 1.60 4.20 4.00
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon U19 1.90 3.30 3.50
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Hapoel Afula U19 2 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya U19 2.25 2.62 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 CS Voluntari 1.80 3.75 3.40
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 5 CS Mioveni 3.00 2.20 3.30
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 1 Farul Constanta 2.25 2.75 3.30
Indonesia Super League U20 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 PSIS Semarang U20 3 - 2 Bhayangkara FC U20 2.60 2.37 3.25
Russia Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow (W) - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 3 - 2 MTK Budapest U19 1.90 2.90 4.00
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 4 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 1.90 3.20 3.60
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:00:00 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w) 8 - 1 Fairplay Bucuresti (w) 1.03 26.00 15.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Blansko 1 - 0 Frydek-Mistek 1.75 3.40 4.10
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Pardubice B 3 - 1 Slovan Velvary 1.65 4.20 4.00
2019-10-12 08:15:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 3 - 3 Bohemians1905 B 1.80 3.25 4.00
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Ashdod MS U19 7 - 0 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal U19 1.20 9.00 6.00
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Ceske Budejovice B 1 - 0 Sokol Cizova - - -
2019-10-12 08:15:00 FK Kolin 6 - 0 Trutnov - - -
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Spolana Neratovice 6 - 0 SK Mondi Steti - - -
2019-10-12 08:15:00 SK Kladno 0 - 1 Cesky Brod - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 3 - 0 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1.20 9.50 6.25
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Aritma Praha 1 - 0 SK Slany - - -
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Novy Jicin 2 - 2 Valasske Mezirici - - -
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Havlickuv Brod 1 - 2 Zdar nad Sazavou 2.30 2.45 3.75
2019-10-12 08:15:00 Brandys Nad Labem 0 - 4 FK Louny 1.44 5.00 4.50
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:20:00 Suryanaga Connection 1 - 2 Persesa Sampang 9.00 1.20 6.00
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 5 - 0 PSGC Ciamis 1.50 5.50 3.75
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 0 - 2 FC Kfar Qasim U19 1.33 6.50 4.75
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 FK Prepere 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav B 2.60 2.30 3.60
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 2 - 3 Opava U19 2.25 2.50 3.75
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 0 - 0 Melbourne City 2.22 3.10 3.65
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 4 - 1 Benesov 1.60 4.50 4.00
Iran U23 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 Baderan Tehran U23 3 - 0 Oghab Tehran U23 1.50 4.50 4.50
2019-10-12 08:30:00 Saipa U23 2 - 1 Raad Sorkh U23 1.36 6.00 4.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 Varda SE 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza - - -
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:30:00 T T Hanoi U21 3 - 2 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 1.80 3.60 3.60
Indonesia Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:35:00 Persib Bandung (W) 1 - 0 PS TIRA (w) 2.25 2.62 3.50
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:50:00 PS Banyuasin 2 - 4 PS Bank Sumsel 4.50 1.50 4.50
Serbia Srpska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 08:55:00 GSP Polet 3 - 2 IMT Novi Belgrade 5.00 1.53 4.00
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 5 Tokyo Verdy 2.27 2.89 3.80
2019-10-12 09:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2.07 3.30 3.80
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 3 Torpedo moskva 3.90 1.87 3.20
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad 2.38 2.90 3.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Vasas 1 - 2 Fehervar Videoton - - -
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Bologna 2 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 AS Khroub U21 0 - 1 OM Arzew U21 2.30 2.75 3.20
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Tadjenant U21 1 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21 1.50 5.50 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 Radnicki Nis - - -
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac - - -
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 3 - 1 NK Orijent Rijeka - - -
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 1 - 2 FK Gorodeya - - -
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 1 - 1 Vildbjerg SF (w) - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Meteor Praha(U19) 3 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 3.10 1.90 3.75
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Huai Thalaeng United 1 - 2 Uttaradit 2.10 2.75 3.60
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia U21 2.75 2.30 3.20
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 1 RC Relizane U21 2.00 3.30 3.25
2019-10-12 09:00:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen U21 1.53 5.00 3.75
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Torrelodones (W) 4 - 1 DNS De Belen (w) 1.20 10.00 5.50
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Toronto Elite Indoor Football Team 5 - 1 Hovocubo Futsal - - -
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) 3 - 3 Slovan Liberec (w) 2.40 2.25 4.00
Italian Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Udinese U20 0 - 2 Frosinone U20 1.61 4.50 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Belgium U17 3 - 1 Macedonia U17 - - -
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Bankhai United 1 - 3 Watbot FC 2.25 2.62 3.40
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Trencin U19 0 - 3 FC Nitra U19 1.66 4.00 3.75
2019-10-12 09:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 4 - 1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 1.61 4.00 4.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Tudelano 2 - 2 CA River Ebro 2.39 2.39 3.55
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:10:00 USM El Harrach U21 2 - 1 ASM Oran U21 2.00 3.30 3.25
2019-10-12 09:15:00 USM Annaba U21 1 - 2 A Bou Saada U21 1.61 4.33 3.75
2019-10-12 09:15:00 JSM Skikda U21 4 - 0 MC Saida U21 1.44 5.50 4.20
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:15:00 Hapoel Akko U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 1.72 4.00 3.50
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 0 - 5 Sparta Praha (w) - - -
India Shillong Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:30:00 Nangkiew Irat 1 - 5 Rangdajied United 2.87 2.50 2.75
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:30:00 Stadium Casablanca U19 2 - 1 Atletico Villacarlos U19 1.80 3.60 3.60
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 09:30:00 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 0 - 5 Bnei Majdal Krum United 7.50 1.25 5.50
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Torpedo Armavir 2.25 3.12 3.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Girona 0 - 2 Elche 1.64 4.95 3.38
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Brno U19 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav U19 1.28 6.00 5.75
Macedonia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) 1 - 2 ZFK Kamenica Sasa (w) 3.20 1.66 5.00
Algeria Womens League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 AR Guelma (W) 1 - 9 AS Surete Nationale Women 13.00 1.10 9.00
2019-10-12 10:00:00 ASEAC Women 1 - 1 Afak Relizane Women 3.00 2.00 3.60
2019-10-12 10:00:00 ESF Amizour Women 2 - 3 CF Akbou Women 2.40 2.40 3.60
2019-10-12 10:00:00 JF Khroub Women 4 - 1 AS Oran Centre Women 1.25 9.00 5.50
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Highlands Park Reserves 1 - 0 Black Leopards Reserves 1.28 7.50 5.00
Macedonia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Borec (w) 4 - 0 Zfk Plackovica (W) 1.20 7.50 7.00
Serbia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Pozarevac (w) 1 - 10 Vojvodina (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Botev Galabovo 0 - 2 Arda - - -
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 SKF Sered - - -
2019-10-12 10:00:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 2 Naftan Novopolock - - -
Estonia Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 0 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju 15.00 1.06 11.00
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 1 - 2 Ironi Modiin U19 1.40 5.50 4.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 CD Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Aguilas CF 3.65 1.79 3.45
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 LKS Lodz 2.10 2.70 3.75
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 CD Estradense 0 - 1 CF Alondras 2.28 2.76 3.15
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 ASA Aarhus (w) 0 - 0 Aalborg (w) - - -
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 4 - 1 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) - - -
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 0 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 3.20 1.80 4.00
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow 0 - 0 Podhale Nowy 2.62 2.25 3.50
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:00:00 FC Damso (w) 2 - 6 Herlufsholm GF (w) 2.15 2.50 4.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:15:00 Silva SD 0 - 1 Deportivo Ourense 3.10 2.04 3.25
Algeria Womens League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:20:00 AS Intissar Oran Women 0 - 7 FC Constantine Women 11.00 1.14 8.00
Iran U23 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran U23 0 - 0 Olympic Andisheh U23 1.18 9.00 6.50
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 Aasane (w) 1 - 2 Honefoss (w) 3.10 1.90 3.75
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 Sonderjyske U17 1 - 1 AalborgU17 - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 Metaloglobus 1 - 0 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 3.50 1.95 3.40
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 CD Villegas 0 - 3 Comillas 4.30 1.56 4.05
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 BK Fremad Valby 2 - 0 BSF 3.30 1.85 3.80
Iran U23 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran U23 2 - 0 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 1.44 5.00 4.50
India Goa Professional League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 10:30:00 Churchill Brothers 3 - 0 Velsao SCC 1.29 6.10 4.70
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 4 - 0 Kolbotn (w) 2.15 2.60 3.75
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2.05 3.20 3.60
2019-10-12 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 1 St Pauli II 1.19 8.70 6.00
Finland Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Y Ilves (W) 5 - 1 ONS (w) 1.72 3.20 4.50
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 0 - 0 Mashuk-KMV 2.25 3.00 3.10
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Inter Cherkessk 0 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan 4.60 1.62 3.75
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Krasnodar III 2.50 2.50 3.20
2019-10-12 11:00:00 FK Biolog 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik 2.45 2.70 3.10
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup 2 - 0 FA 2000 1.83 3.60 3.80
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 1 - 3 Randers FC U17 - - -
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Borgeby FK (w) 2 - 6 Mallbackens IF (w) - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Lindome GIF 5 - 1 IFK Varnamo 2.17 2.73 3.40
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 0 - 2 Umea IK (w) 2.10 2.37 4.50
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Pardubice U19 0 - 5 Sigma Olomouc U19 2.40 2.40 3.60
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 SK Rakovnik 0 - 4 SK Motorlet Praha 2.50 2.25 3.75
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 FK Kaluga 1 - 1 Sokol 3.60 1.85 3.50
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Veles 3 - 1 Dolgiye Prudy 2.20 3.00 3.20
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 3 - 0 Znamya Truda 1.18 12.00 5.75
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 - 4 FC Murom 6.00 1.44 4.20
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Scotland U19 2 - 0 Andorra U19 1.13 13.00 7.00
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Germany U19 9 - 2 Belarus U19 1.02 18.50 12.00
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Odense BK (w) 3 - 0 Kolding B (w) 2.80 2.20 3.75
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 2 - 5 Inter Movistar Futsal 7.90 1.19 6.40
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 JIPPO 8 - 1 JaPS 1.90 3.00 4.00
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 3 - 1 FC Espoo 1.75 3.60 3.75
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Brodd 4 - 0 Pors Grenland 2.00 2.62 4.33
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Stord IL 1 - 1 Os Turn Fotball 1.50 4.50 4.50
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Oure Skolernes 4 - 1 Marienlyst 1.36 6.00 5.00
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 5 - 2 Colepark United - - -
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Swords Celtic FC 0 - 4 Ballymun United - - -
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Pho Hien U21 4 - 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 2.20 2.62 3.60
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Bremer SV 3 - 1 Habenhauser 1.07 15.00 11.00
Finland Ykkonen Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 10 - 0 GBK Kokkola (W) 1.02 26.00 21.00
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Storms BK 2 - 2 Vardeneset 2.25 2.40 4.00
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - 1 Drobak-Frogn IL 1.18 9.00 7.00
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn (W) - - -
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Saku Sporting (W) 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 3.10 1.80 4.20
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Suure-Jaani United (w) 2 - 0 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) - - -
BLR WCUP 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 RGUOR Minsk (w) 0 - 4 FK Minsk (w) - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 FK Lida 2 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim - - -
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Asarums IF FK (w) 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Tsarsko Selo - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 FK Kolomna 3 - 2 FK Leningradets 3.20 2.20 3.00
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Slovenia U17 2 - 0 Kosovo U17 1.30 6.10 4.60
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 UD Ibarra 2 - 2 Lanzarote 2.87 2.20 3.25
2019-10-12 11:00:00 CD Vera 3 - 2 CD Mensajero 2.50 2.37 3.40
2019-10-12 11:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 3 - 1 Marino 1.72 4.00 3.50
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland U17 1 - 3 Odense BK U17 - - -
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 1 - 0 Bayern Munchen (w) 6.50 1.33 4.75
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Brondby IFU17 5 - 0 Silkeborg IF U17 - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 CD Alaves U19 0 - 0 CD Pamplona U19 1.57 4.33 4.00
Finland Ykkonen Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 FC Hertta (W) 3 - 5 Ilves/2 (w) 1.80 3.25 4.00
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:00:00 Pena Barcelonista U19 0 - 3 Sevilla U19 10.00 1.20 5.50
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 VSK Arhus 1 - 0 Thisted FC 3.70 1.80 3.75
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 5 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg 1.53 5.40 4.10
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 St. Polten (w) 14 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (w) - - -
2019-10-12 11:30:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0 - 2 Sudburgenland (w) - - -
Finland Ykkonen Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 PK-35 RY (w) 10 - 0 FC Sport (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 Acodetti CF U19 2 - 2 SD San Jose U19 2.37 2.37 3.60
2019-10-12 11:30:00 CD Maspalomas U19 1 - 2 Tenerife U19 7.00 1.33 4.50
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 Zibo Sunday 2 - 2 Sichuan Jiuniu 1.44 6.00 4.20
Iran U23 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 0 - 1 Abi Pooshan U23 1.90 3.20 3.60
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 Sundby BK (w) 1 - 3 Osterbro IF (w) - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 FK Makhachkala 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala 2.25 3.00 3.12
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:30:00 MFC Stalitsa Minsk Futsal 1 - 1 FC Liburni Futsal - - -
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:45:00 Pitea IF (w) 1 - 2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 2.34 2.48 3.45
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:45:00 Niroye Zamini 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz 1.50 6.00 3.60
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 11:45:00 Shohada Razakan 0 - 1 Pas - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Zorya 3 - 1 FC Mariupol - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 DJK Gebenbach 1 - 3 Bayern Hof - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FV Austria XIII 4 - 2 Waf Brigittenau - - -
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - - -
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Vipers 3 - 0 Express FC 1.36 7.00 4.20
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 0 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 2 TSV Ilshofen - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0 - 4 SV Oberachern - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 0 - 3 SSV Reutlingen 05 - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FV Ravensburg 3 - 2 SV Linx - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Sandhausen II 0 - 2 Rielasingen Arlen - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 TSV Landsberg 1 - 5 FC Pipinsried - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Brinkumer SV 2 - 1 Werder Bremen III - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 1 Granit Mikashevichi - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Pforzheim 0 - 1 Villingen - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Goppinger SV 1 - 2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Eintracht Bamberg 3 - 3 Würzburger FV - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 3 - 2 FC Rosengard 1.59 3.90 4.25
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 BK Frem 1 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold 2.00 3.20 3.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Dalum 0 - 0 Naesby 2.38 2.60 3.50
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 2 - 0 Vegar 1.30 8.50 5.00
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Sydvest 1 - 4 Brabrand 3.00 2.10 3.60
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 1 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1.80 3.90 3.80
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Lippstadt 1.25 10.50 5.50
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 3 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1.45 6.00 4.50
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 2 Monchengladbach AM. 2.45 2.55 3.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 2 - 2 Wattenscheid 09 1.36 7.50 4.75
2019-10-12 12:00:00 TuS Haltern 1 - 2 Bonner 2.38 2.62 3.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 2 - 5 SC Verl 5.00 1.57 4.10
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 - 3 FK Pirmasens 2.50 2.60 3.40
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 2 - 0 Vfr Aalen 1.25 9.50 5.40
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 0 Bahlinger 2.05 3.20 3.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 TSG Balingen 2 - 4 SV Elversberg 6.00 1.44 4.50
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Khimki 4 - 0 Mordovya Saransk 1.30 10.00 4.30
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk 3.40 2.15 2.90
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2.05 3.50 3.10
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 3 FK Chayka K-SR 1.83 4.00 3.25
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 - 3 Luch Energiya 2.90 2.38 3.00
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2.04 3.20 3.35
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 2 - 0 TSV Rain Am Lech 1.15 10.50 6.40
2019-10-12 12:00:00 TSV Aubstadt 2 - 0 Greuther Furth (Youth) 2.25 2.90 3.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Eintracht Trier 4 - 0 Hertha Wiesbach - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Torns IF 0 - 0 FC Trollhattan 2.17 2.73 3.40
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Nykopings BIS 3 - 0 IF Sylvia 2.05 2.90 4.00
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Rynninge IK 1 - 3 Sollentuna United 2.80 2.10 4.00
Indonesia Super League U20 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Persebaya Surabaya U20 3 - 3 PS Barito Putera U20 - - -
Finland Ykkonen Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa (w) 1 - 1 HPS (w) 8.00 1.20 6.50
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Sportunion Mauer 2 - 5 Stadlau - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 1 - 1 SV Austria Salzburg 2.10 2.70 3.75
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Halsen 2 - 0 Frigg - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Brumunddal 9 - 0 Steinkjer FK - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Lorenskog 3 - 1 Sunndal - - -
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) 13 - 0 Dukla Prague (w) - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FK Orsha 1 - 5 FK Vigvam Smolevichy - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Sputnik 3 - 0 Volna Pinsk - - -
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FK Palanga 0 - 4 Suduva 11.00 1.14 6.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Ismaning 3 - 3 TSV Schwabmünchen - - -
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Hammarby (w) 2 - 1 AIK Solna (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Vinbergs IF 2 - 1 Stafsinge IF 1.27 7.25 5.25
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Angelholms FF 2 - 1 Hittarps IK - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Onsala BK 1 - 1 Assyriska BK 1.57 4.15 4.25
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Haninge 3 - 3 Huddinge IF - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 IFK Berga 3 - 1 Husqvarna FF - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 3 - 0 Raslatt SK - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 1 IFO Bromolla IF - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 13 - 0 Sodertalje - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Assyriska 5 - 1 Enskede IK - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Motala AIF FK 3 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Meiendorfer SV 2 - 3 FC Teutonia 05 - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 2 - 1 Wacker Burghausen 2.38 2.70 3.50
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Tyreso FF 3 - 0 Syrianska Botkyrka IF - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Varmbols FC 3 - 1 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SV Pullach 1 - 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - - -
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Georgia U19 3 - 1 Kazakhstan U19 1.57 5.00 3.90
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Newroz FC 2 - 5 AFK Linkoping - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Rappe GOIF 1 - 0 Nassjo FF 1.10 13.00 8.00
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd B 1.33 8.00 4.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FK Ryazan 2 - 2 Kvant Obninsk 1.70 4.20 3.50
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Pskov 747 2 - 3 Torpedo Vladimir - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Osterlen FF 2 - 4 Karlskrona AIF - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Dalstorps IF 3 - 0 Hassleholms IF - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 ND Gorica 2 - 1 Radomlje 2.10 2.87 3.40
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - 2 Olimp Khimki 2.38 2.80 3.10
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Aragats 2 - 1 Impuls Dilijan - - -
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 TSV Weilimdorf Futsal 2 - 6 Georgians Tbilisi Futsal - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 4 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2.92 2.02 3.55
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 3 - 1 Schweinfurt 05 FC 2.50 2.29 3.55
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 3 - 1 SV Heimstetten 1.46 4.75 4.50
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 2 - 1 SV Schalding Heining 2.03 2.83 3.65
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 2 - 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.55 2.22 3.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Estonia U19 0 - 3 Russia U19 9.00 1.10 6.40
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Gaziantepspor 3 - 2 Adanaspor - - -
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Aragats 2 - 1 FK Dilijan - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 2 - 1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1.65 4.40 3.80
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SKA Rostov 1 - 1 Legion Dynamo 1.85 4.00 3.25
Slovakia Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Ora Waka 0 - 7 Slovan Sahy - - -
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Romalt Woman's 4 - 0 Aarhus 1900 (w) - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SJK Akatemia 1 - 1 SC KuFu-98 1.59 3.90 4.25
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Korea Republic U19 2 - 1 Vietnam U19 1.19 7.90 5.40
Finland Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Merane (w) 0 - 0 TPS Turku (w) 2.70 1.90 4.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 1 - 1 TiPS Vantaa (w) 2.10 2.37 4.50
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 SV Horn (w) 1 - 5 USC Landhaus (w) 4.50 1.50 4.50
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 4 - 2 MFK Karvina U19 1.72 3.75 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Freiberg 1 - 0 Nottingen 2.22 2.46 3.80
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 BK Olympic 5 - 3 IS Halmia 1.24 7.40 5.60
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 2 - 2 Asarums IF FK 1.38 5.60 4.55
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 2 - 1 Avaldsnes (w) 1.13 9.30 6.20
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Klepp (w) 5 - 0 Stabaek (w) 1.17 8.50 5.50
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Kvik Halden 3 - 1 Byasen Toppfot 1.13 12.00 7.50
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 4 - 2 Ullared 1.59 3.95 4.25
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Qviding FIF 6 - 0 Eslovs BK 1.20 8.10 6.10
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky 2.44 2.44 3.35
2019-10-12 12:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport 1.56 4.75 3.70
2019-10-12 12:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 1.95 3.15 3.45
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Ready 0 - 2 Ullern FC 2.87 1.86 3.80
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Ray Heim B team 1 - 3 Tiller 1.23 6.70 5.30
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 2 - 0 Steinbach 1.23 6.90 6.00
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:00:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis 1 - 0 AO Kavala 2.50 2.40 3.30
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:15:00 MP MIKELI 0 - 0 Viikingit 1.45 4.90 4.40
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:20:00 SG Barockstadt 1 - 2 FC Hanau 93 1.23 7.20 5.80
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:25:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 2 - 2 Al-Jndal - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Skive IK 2 - 1 Hvidovre IF 2.19 2.76 3.55
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 3 - 3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 2.09 2.41 4.40
Malawi Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Mafco 3 - 1 Mzuzu University - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal - - -
2019-10-12 12:30:00 FC Alnada Nazareth 0 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Scheveningen 0 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal - - -
2019-10-12 12:30:00 AFC 4 - 0 ASWH - - -
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Noordwijk 1 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Freiburger FC 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II - - -
Malawi Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Chitipa United 3 - 3 Karonga United - - -
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Blue Eagles 2 - 1 EPAC United - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 0 FC Baranovichi - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa - - -
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Pirin 2002 Razlog 1 - 2 Levski Sofia - - -
Italian Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Pescara U20 0 - 1 Pordenone Youth 1.33 6.50 4.75
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1 - 1 Montpellier (w) 5.00 1.47 4.10
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Fleury 91 Women's 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (w) 11.00 1.15 6.25
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Marseille (w) 3 - 1 FC Metz (w) 2.16 2.73 3.45
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Dijon w 1 - 1 Reims (w) 2.18 2.75 3.35
2019-10-12 12:30:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 0 Paris FC (w) 1.01 16.50 13.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 12:30:00 North Macedonia U19 2 - 1 Cyprus U19 1.83 3.50 3.50
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Res Roma (w) 4 - 0 Empoli (w) - - -
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Norway U19 8 - 1 San Marino Calcio U19 1.01 25.00 14.25
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Hutnik Krakow 2 - 0 Hetman Zamosc - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 2 - 1 B 73 Slagelse 1.80 4.10 3.50
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 0 Altona 93 1.53 4.45 4.10
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Avangard 0 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow 2.75 2.50 3.00
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 Fakel 1.83 4.30 3.12
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Georgia 0 - 0 Ireland 3.65 2.02 3.05
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 1 Djerv 1919 1.68 3.25 4.55
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Viking B 5 - 0 Donn 1.40 5.00 5.00
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Bari (w) 0 - 0 AGSM Verona (w) - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Orobica (w) 0 - 1 Sassuolo (w) - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Dolni Benesov 3 - 4 Sigma Olomouc B 10.50 1.13 8.00
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2.10 2.90 3.30
2019-10-12 13:00:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Elana Torun 1.67 4.20 3.50
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Vyskov 2 - 2 Odra Petrkovice 1.80 3.40 4.00
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Torque 1 - 1 Central Espanol - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Muhanga 0 - 0 Gasogi Utd - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Marines FC 1 - 1 Garhwal Heroes FC - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS 3.45 1.85 3.45
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 0 Skovde AIK 2.27 2.53 3.55
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Karlstad BK 2 - 0 Sandvikens IF 2.10 2.90 3.80
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 3 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w) 1.20 9.00 6.00
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 2 - 7 Brondby IF (w) 23.00 1.01 11.50
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 2 Nordsjaelland (w) 1.53 5.50 4.00
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Espoir FC 1 - 2 Rayon Sports FC - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 APR FC 3 - 0 Etincelles - - -
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 1 - 5 Brommapojkarna (w) - - -
Malaysia Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 UKM FC 1 - 0 Darul Takzim II - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Volendam (Youth) 0 - 1 De Treffers - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 - 2 Spakenburg 1.28 6.50 5.50
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 URA Kampala 0 - 0 Mbarara City - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Busoga United 2 - 1 Uganda Police FC - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Bright Stars 0 - 1 Koyetum - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Ma Lu 0 - 0 SC Villa - - -
Serbia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 ZFK Masinac (w) 1 - 0 ZFK Sloga (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor - - -
Russia Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 0 - 1 FK Ryazan (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 FC Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 2 HNK Gorica - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 0 Xylotympou - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Goztepe 3 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor - - -
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Harare City 3 - 2 Mushowani Stars - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Ngezi Platinum 0 - 0 Dynamos FC - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Luki Energiya 1 - 2 Kazanka Moscow 2.15 3.12 3.20
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 3 - 0 FC Ararat Moscow 2.25 2.70 3.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 SV Kirchanschoring 1 - 1 FC Deisenhofen 2.25 2.45 3.70
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Blumenthaler SV 2 - 4 SV Hemelingen - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 SpVgg Ansbach 0 - 0 SC Eltersdorf 4.05 1.52 4.50
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Union Comercio Reserves 4 - 2 Alianza Universidad Reserves - - -
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 FC Platinum 3 - 1 Yadah FC - - -
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Black Rhinos FC 0 - 0 Chicken Inn - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 1 - 0 FC Wels 2.50 2.40 3.40
2019-10-12 13:00:00 SV Hall 2 - 1 Worgl Obi SV - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Inter Turku II 5 - 2 RaiFu 1.02 21.00 17.00
2019-10-12 13:00:00 PIF Parainen 4 - 0 ToVe Pori 1.50 3.75 5.50
2019-10-12 13:00:00 TPK 2 - 1 Wilpas 1.57 3.90 4.50
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 - 4 Alania Vladikavkaz 5.00 1.57 3.60
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 SKM Puchov 1.73 3.80 3.60
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Druzhba Maykop 4 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - - -
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 MSK Zilina B 4 - 2 MFK Skalica 1.87 3.12 3.80
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 3 Tatran LM 2.05 3.10 3.25
2019-10-12 13:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 1 FK Kosice 1.50 5.00 3.90
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Vrchovina 2 - 0 Slovacko II 2.40 2.38 3.80
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 SV Donaustauf 1 - 1 Türkspor Augsburg 2.06 2.74 3.70
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 FC Sion U21 2 - 0 SC Cham 1.86 3.35 3.55
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 SV Ried B 4 - 0 Vocklamarkt 2.79 2.02 3.75
2019-10-12 13:00:00 SC Austria Lustenau B 0 - 4 RW Rankweil 1.50 4.05 4.85
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 5 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2.15 2.31 4.50
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Uhersky Brod 5 - 0 Otrokovice 1.95 3.10 3.75
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 3 - 2 Lech II Poznan 2.30 2.62 3.30
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 1 Roa (w) 1.33 6.00 5.00
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Start Kristiansand B 2 - 2 Madla IL 1.31 5.40 4.95
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Fjora 3 - 1 Fana 2.59 1.92 4.15
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Fiorentina (w) 2 - 1 Tavagnacco (w) 1.36 6.00 4.60
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Manchester City (w) 3 - 0 Birmingham (w) 1.15 10.50 6.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Udinese 1 - 1 Venezia 1.50 5.50 3.80
2019-10-12 13:00:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1.97 2.97 3.60
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altinordu 1.78 3.75 3.45
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Bronshoj 0 - 0 Holbaek 1.80 3.35 3.75
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Sandviken (w) 2 - 0 Fart (w) 1.05 13.50 8.10
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 RoPS 2 5 - 0 Jakobstads Bollklubb 1.82 3.20 3.90
Paraguayan Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 2 resistencia SC - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:00:00 Viktoria Griesheim 1 - 4 KSV Baunatal 2.70 2.15 4.00
UAE Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:05:00 Al Bataeh 2 - 1 Al Arabi(UAE) - - -
2019-10-12 13:05:00 Al-Hamriyah 3 - 0 Emirates Club - - -
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:15:00 Esbjerg FB U17 1 - 1 VejleU17 - - -
2019-10-12 13:15:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 4 - 2 Midtjylland U17 - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Llanfair United 1 - 3 Porthmadog - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Llanrhaeadr 2 - 3 Flint Town - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Penrhyncoch 2 - 1 Buckley Town - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 2 - 0 Llangefni town - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Ruthin Town FC 1 - 1 Bangor City FC - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 2 STM Sports - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Caerau Ely 2 - 2 Llantwit Major - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Haverfordwest County 7 - 1 Taffs Well - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Afan Lido 1 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Gresford 1 - 3 Rhyl FC - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Guilsfield 4 - 2 Conwy Utd - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Carmarthen 1.50 5.50 4.50
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 2 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff 3.60 1.90 3.75
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 TEC 1 - 0 Katwijk - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 2 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1.80 4.00 3.25
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Corwen 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Koninklijke HFC 1 - 0 Quick Boys - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 3 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 The New Saints 6 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton 1.12 15.00 9.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 2 - 0 TUS Mechtersheim 1.20 10.00 6.25
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0 - 4 SV Rochling Volkling 2.40 2.35 4.00
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Hassia Bingen 1 - 4 TuS Koblenz 4.80 1.52 4.50
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 SVG Reichenau 3 - 1 SV Telfs 2.60 2.07 3.95
2019-10-12 13:30:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 2 - 1 Traiskirchen 1.44 5.00 4.40
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Koroska Dravograd 0 - 2 NK Fuzinar 3.50 1.80 3.60
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Zivanice 1 - 1 Teplice B 1.57 4.00 4.33
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Roltek Dob 1 - 2 NK Bilje - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 1 Gonsenheim 2.75 2.00 4.00
2019-10-12 13:30:00 TSV Nördlingen 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 2.65 2.15 3.60
2019-10-12 13:30:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 2 TSV Kottern 2.05 2.85 3.45
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Krka 0 - 0 NK Brezice - - -
2019-10-12 13:30:00 NK Nafta 2 - 2 Brda 1.30 7.50 4.50
2019-10-12 13:30:00 FC Koper 3 - 0 NK Rogaska - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Domazlice 3 - 2 Sokol Hostoun 1.20 9.50 6.25
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:30:00 Poland U17 11 - 0 Liechtenstein U17 - - -
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 13:45:00 Sweden U21 5 - 0 Iceland U21 1.62 4.20 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 4 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Cray Wanderers 3 - 5 Enfield Town 2.70 2.30 3.50
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Truro City 2.60 2.30 3.40
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 3 - 2 Stal Rzeszow 2.30 2.62 3.30
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 0 - 1 Folkestone 4.33 1.67 3.75
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Taunton Town 2 - 1 Hayes Yeading United 1.70 3.75 3.70
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Merstham 1 - 4 Leatherhead 2.20 3.00 3.40
England League 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons 2.38 2.52 3.55
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Portsmouth 0 - 0 Gillingham 1.63 4.40 3.85
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Blackpool 1 - 2 Rotherham United 2.25 2.76 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Southend United 1 - 4 AFC Wimbledon 2.35 2.65 3.35
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 0 Lincoln City 2.16 2.87 3.45
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Rochdale 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley 2.26 2.68 3.55
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers 2.09 3.00 3.45
England League 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 2 Bradford City 3.05 2.06 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 4 Crewe Alexandra 2.77 2.20 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 2 - 1 Grimsby Town 2.39 2.68 3.25
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Walsall 2.13 3.05 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 6 - 1 Oldham Athletic 1.89 3.65 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Port Vale 2.55 2.46 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle 2.05 3.10 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Salford City 1 - 0 Cambridge United 2.17 2.96 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 3 - 0 Northampton Town 2.30 2.64 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers 1.99 3.35 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Crawley Town 2 - 1 Colchester United 2.42 2.57 3.35
England Conference 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Hartlepool United 2.45 2.90 3.20
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Barnet 2 - 2 Woking 1.80 4.20 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Eastleigh 0 - 0 Chorley FC 1.75 4.75 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Maidenhead United 2.37 2.87 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Halifax Town 0 - 2 Boreham Wood 2.10 3.20 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Notts County 2 - 0 Torquay United 2.15 3.20 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Town 2.20 3.10 3.50
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Maidstone United 2.10 3.20 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 3 Wealdstone FC 2.60 2.50 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Chippenham Town 2.20 3.10 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Dorking 1 - 0 Hungerford Town 1.45 6.50 4.33
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 2 Weymouth 2.50 2.60 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town 2.10 3.20 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Oxford City 0 - 1 Dartford 2.50 2.60 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Slough Town 3 - 1 Billericay Town 2.38 2.88 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 St Albans City 1 - 3 Eastbourne Borough 2.38 2.90 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 5 - 1 Braintree Town 3.75 1.85 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Welling United 0 - 1 Hampton Richmond Borough 1.80 4.20 3.50
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 1 York City 2.75 2.40 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 2 Hereford United 3.60 1.87 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans 1.73 4.20 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Darlington 2 - 1 Boston United 2.50 2.50 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Gateshead 1 - 0 Gloucester City 2.10 3.12 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 1 Altrincham 1.80 3.75 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Kettering Town 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town 3.12 2.10 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Chester FC 2.40 2.70 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Leamington 0 - 1 Alfreton Town 2.30 2.80 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Southport FC 1 - 0 Brackley Town 2.73 2.15 3.45
Northern Ireland Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Ballymena United 1 - 1 Crusaders 3.30 1.95 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 0 Larne FC 1.73 3.90 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Coleraine 3 - 0 Warrenpoint Town 1.20 9.50 6.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 4 Linfield FC 5.25 1.50 4.20
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Glentoran FC 3 - 1 Carrick Rangers 1.45 6.50 4.20
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Cheshunt 1 - 2 Worthing 2.50 2.50 3.40
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Walton Casuals 2.40 2.40 3.40
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Almeria 0 - 0 CD Lugo 1.56 5.50 3.52
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 3 AD Alcorcon 1.88 4.40 2.95
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Lunds BK 3 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK 1.91 3.05 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Utsiktens BK 0 - 0 Ljungskile 3.10 1.94 3.55
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Lancaster City 3 - 0 Ashton United 2.20 3.20 3.25
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Matlock Town 3 - 1 Mickleover Sports 2.30 2.88 3.40
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Hendon 0 - 3 Salisbury FC 3.30 1.83 3.70
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 2 Atherton Collieries 2.25 3.12 3.20
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Grantham Town 2 - 2 Hyde F.C. 2.70 2.60 3.10
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Wimborne Town 0 - 3 Tiverton Town 3.40 1.80 3.70
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Yate Town 1 - 0 Metropolitan Police 2.40 2.40 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Weston Super Mare 6 - 0 Dorchester Town 1.65 4.00 3.75
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Airdrie United 0 - 2 Elgin City 1.67 4.33 4.20
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Inverness 3 - 0 Alloa Athletic 1.44 6.25 4.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan 2.00 3.30 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Arbroath 0 - 2 Clyde 1.53 5.50 4.20
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Belgium U19 2 - 4 England U19 3.55 1.84 3.60
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 0 - 2 Phoenix Sports 2.30 2.60 3.75
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 2 - 0 Horsham 4.33 1.67 3.60
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Witton Albion 3 - 1 South Shields 3.75 1.85 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Whitby Town 0 - 1 Warrington Town AFC 2.20 3.20 3.25
2019-10-12 14:00:00 FC United of Manchester 7 - 0 Buxton FC 2.00 3.50 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge 1.95 3.75 3.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Scarborough 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers 1.95 3.90 3.10
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris 1.45 5.50 4.00
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor 1.22 9.00 5.25
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Grorud 1 - 2 Asker 1.87 3.20 3.70
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Kjelsas 3 - 0 Oppsal 1.30 6.10 5.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Floro 1 - 0 Asane Fotball 3.50 1.72 3.95
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Moss 1 - 1 FK Arendal 2.17 2.52 3.80
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Netherlands U17 2 - 1 Wales U17 1.19 8.10 5.40
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 3 SD Amorebieta 1.33 7.50 4.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 HNK Sibenik 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Levante UD (w) 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 7.00 1.33 4.40
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Chesham United 2.70 2.20 3.40
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 0 lewes 1.73 4.20 3.50
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Merthyr Town 2 - 0 Blackfield Langley 1.83 3.40 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Swindon Supermarine 3 - 2 Farnborough Town 1.53 4.60 3.90
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Saturn Moscow 2 - 2 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2.25 2.70 3.50
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Hornchurch 2 - 1 Bowers Pitsea 1.45 6.00 4.20
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Margate 1.87 3.60 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 2 Kingstonian 1.80 3.90 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 1 Wingate Finchley 2.30 2.75 3.50
Scottish Highland Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 2 - 1 Nairn County - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Clachnacuddin 0 - 0 Huntly 2.35 2.65 3.70
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Deveronvale 3 - 2 Strathspey Thistle - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 4 - 0 Keith - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Rothes 3 - 1 Wick Academy - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Turriff United 1 - 4 Forres Mechanics - - -
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 0 Ballinamallard United - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Dergview FC 1 - 2 Loughgall FC - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 HW Welders 2 - 1 Portadown - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Knockbreda 1 - 1 PSNI - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Newry City 5 - 1 Ards FC - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Queen's University 5 - 2 Dundela - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 0 - 0 ASM Oran 2.30 3.10 2.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 RC Arba 2 - 1 WA Tlemcen - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 OM Medea 2 - 2 RC Relizane 1.43 5.45 4.15
2019-10-12 14:00:00 JSM Skikda 3 - 1 MC Saida - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.85 2.10 3.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 - 0 CD Binissalem - - -
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Charlton (w) 0 - 4 Aston Villa (w) - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Orn-Horten 2 - 2 Grei 1.36 5.00 5.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Staal Jorpeland 1 - 3 Flekkeroy 4.00 1.57 4.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bergen Nord 8 - 0 Valdres FK 1.01 23.25 12.00
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil 0 - 1 Strindheim IL 1.90 2.75 4.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Orkla 3 - 0 Verdal 2.05 2.45 4.35
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Follo 0 - 0 Valerenga B 3.25 1.72 4.33
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Melhus 2 - 2 Raufoss IL B 1.50 4.15 4.65
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 SV Grodig 1 - 3 Salzburger AK 1914 5.00 1.50 4.00
2019-10-12 14:00:00 SC Imst 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1.20 9.00 6.00
2019-10-12 14:00:00 SC Bregenz 2 - 2 FC Lauterach - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Langenegg 2 - 1 Dornbirner SV - - -
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bellinzona 1 - 3 Basel U21 1.83 3.75 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Koniz 2 - 1 FC Munsingen 2.15 2.80 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 FC Zurich U21 1 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2.80 2.15 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 YF Juventus Zurich 1 - 1 Breitenrain - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 1. FC Sand 0 - 2 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 4.60 1.48 4.30
2019-10-12 14:00:00 ASV Cham 3 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1.95 3.05 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 ATSV Erlangen 5 - 0 TSV Karlburg - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Germania Egestorf 3.30 1.86 4.10
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Torre Levante U19 1 - 5 Villarreal U19 - - -
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Rushden Diamonds 0 - 3 Coalville 2.30 2.55 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Barwell 5 - 0 Leiston FC 1.36 6.50 4.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Tamworth 2.70 2.20 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Hednesford Town 4 - 1 Royston Town 2.15 2.90 3.40
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Hitchin Town 2 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting FC - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Kings Langley 4 - 0 Rushall Olympic 2.60 2.20 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Needham Market 1 - 1 Alvechurch 2.25 2.70 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 3 - 0 Redditch United 1.73 3.90 3.75
2019-10-12 14:00:00 St Ives Town 0 - 3 Peterborough Sports 2.60 2.30 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Stourbridge 1 - 1 Banbury United 1.80 3.75 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Stratford Town 0 - 3 Lowestoft Town 1.73 3.90 3.75
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Deportes Union Companias 5 - 2 Ferroviarios de Chile - - -
Scottish Highland Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Brora Rangers 0 - 1 fraserburgh - - -
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 Wisbech Town 1.75 4.20 3.60
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 1 Yaxley 2.40 2.40 4.00
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Droylsden 1 - 1 Workington 3.12 2.10 3.50
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Cleethorpes Town 2 - 4 Mossley 1.57 4.50 4.00
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 4 Potters Bar Town 2.30 2.75 3.50
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough 1.87 3.60 3.60
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Wrexham 4 - 1 Saint Mirren U21 1.13 18.00 7.50
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Morpeth Town 1 - 1 Basford Utd 2.30 2.80 3.40
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:00:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv - - -
England Conference 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:15:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Bromley 2.00 3.40 3.75
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:15:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 0 Hatta 2.15 2.67 3.55
2019-10-12 14:15:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 2 Al-Dhafra 1.54 4.45 4.05
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:30:00 Granada CF B 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 2.80 2.40 2.88
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:30:00 IFK Uddevalla Futsal 1 - 3 Pessah Lo Fano - - -
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:30:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC 3.75 1.70 3.75
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:30:00 Llosetense 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - - -
2019-10-12 14:30:00 Tolosa 0 - 3 Portugalete - - -
2019-10-12 14:45:00 Cultural de Durango 0 - 0 Santutxu FC - - -
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 14:50:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) - - -
2019-10-12 14:50:00 Khaitan 1 - 3 Al-Salmiyah - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 JS Saoura U21 2 - 0 Paradou AC U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 5 - 0 Chiasso 1.19 9.40 5.70
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 US Terre Sainte 1 - 1 Meyrin - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Roeselare 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee 5.20 1.49 3.90
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 2.21 2.93 3.25
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 CD Bezana 4 - 1 Solares - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Acero 3 - 0 UF Beniganim - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Novelda CF 0 - 2 CD Alcoyano - - -
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1 - 1 FC Lootos Polva (W) - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Chenois 1 - 3 Vevey Sports - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Echallens 2 - 2 Young Boys U21 - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Bulle 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 GD Chaves 2 - 0 Estoril 2.25 3.12 3.40
Finland Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Aland United (w) 4 - 2 HJK Helsinki (w) - - -
Benin Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 The Panthers 2 - 1 Real Sports Parakou - - -
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Deportes Limache 1 - 1 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 2.05 3.25 3.25
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 CD Marino U19 3 - 1 RC Victoria U19 2.25 2.50 3.75
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Stade Nyonnais 5 - 1 Bruhl SG 1.80 3.70 3.75
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Universidad San Martin Reserves 0 - 1 Alianza Lima Reserves - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Thalwil 0 - 2 FC Paradiso - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 FC Winterthur U21 3 - 0 FC Gossau - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 FC Dietikon 2 - 0 FC Linth 04 - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 6 - 2 FC Kosova Zurich - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 FC Tuggen 5 - 1 SV Hongg - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 SC Goldau 5 - 2 FC Luzern U21 - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 SV Muttenz 4 - 1 SC Buochs - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Zug 94 2 - 2 Langenthal - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 solothurn 7 - 2 FC Schotz - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Grand-Lancy 3 - 0 Azzurri 90 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 France U20 1 - 0 Sweden U20 1.47 4.85 4.25
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 CR Belouizdad 3 - 2 Biskra 1.50 6.25 3.40
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1 CD Tudelano 2.29 2.79 3.10
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Real Union Irun 2 - 1 Real Valladol B 2.62 2.38 3.30
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola - - -
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 East Riffa 2 - 0 Malkia - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Qalali 0 - 1 Isa Town - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 2 Al-Ittihad(BHR) - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:00 Al-Shabbab 3 - 0 Al-Ahli(BHR) 3.12 2.00 3.40
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:00:00 USM Annaba 1 - 0 A Bou Saada - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:15:00 UD Collerense 3 - 2 San Rafael - - -
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:30:00 FC Mostar SG Futsal 1 - 1 KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac Futsal - - -
2019-10-12 15:30:00 MFC Prodexim Kherson Futsal 8 - 3 Senna Xiqiewan o - - -
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:30:00 Yverdon 2 - 2 Bavois 1.33 7.00 5.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:30:00 UD Poblense 2 - 0 CE Felanitx - - -
2019-10-12 15:30:00 UD Alcudia 1 - 0 CF Soller - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:30:00 FV Dudenhofen 1 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz 3.45 1.75 3.90
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:30:00 Atletico Astorga 2 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa 1.55 4.75 3.80
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 - 0 Alianza Universidad 1.80 4.40 3.50
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Czech Republic U19 4 - 0 Azerbaijan U19 1.18 11.00 6.00
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Dorados B 1 - 0 CD Cuautla 1.95 3.40 3.20
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Denmark 1 - 0 Switzerland 2.17 3.00 3.25
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania 11.00 1.21 5.40
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland 1.85 3.80 3.35
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Extremadura 1 - 1 Ponferradina 2.05 3.52 2.98
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Malaga 1 - 2 Cadiz 3.05 2.25 2.98
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 Casa Pia AC 1.87 4.33 3.40
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Colombia 0 - 0 Chile 2.23 3.08 3.00
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Universidad Guadalajara II 2 - 0 Atletico Bahia CF 1.90 3.20 3.55
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 2 - 2 Paruro five foot 1.67 3.20 4.80
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Real Murcia U19 1 - 0 UD Alzira U19 - - -
France Ligue 5 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain II 3 - 1 Aubervilliers - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Skjervoy 2 - 0 Lillestrom B - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Martigues 1 - 2 Marseille - - -
2019-10-12 15:59:00 CHAMALIERES 0 - 2 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2.49 2.37 3.05
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 3.00 2.03 3.40
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 0 Wiener Viktoria 1.54 4.35 4.15
2019-10-12 15:59:00 FC Zirl 0 - 6 FC Kitzbuhel 2.58 2.12 3.85
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Villarreal C 0 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano 1.99 3.35 3.15
2019-10-12 15:59:00 SD Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C 1.86 3.55 3.30
2019-10-12 15:59:00 SD Laredo 2 - 0 UC Cartes 1.12 13.00 6.70
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Volyn 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1.19 9.30 5.70
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona 2.45 2.70 2.90
2019-10-12 15:59:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 1 Sabadell 2.15 3.20 2.90
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Orihuela CF 1.50 5.75 3.60
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Leioa 3 - 3 Calahorra 2.38 2.75 3.20
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 UD San Fernando U19 0 - 1 CF Laguna U19 2.28 2.66 3.25
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna W 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1.70 3.80 3.70
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 15:59:00 CF Damm U19 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiu U19 1.68 3.80 3.85
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:15:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 0 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1.66 4.60 3.60
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:30:00 FC Oss 2 - 2 SC Telstar 2.35 2.60 3.37
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:30:00 MS Hapoel Lod 0 - 0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat 2.25 2.62 3.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:30:00 CD Ardoi Draw 2 - 0 CD Cortes 3.20 1.99 3.25
2019-10-12 16:30:00 Polvorin 2 - 4 CD Barco 2.43 2.49 3.25
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 Pontevedra 1.62 4.80 3.60
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:40:00 Al Duhail 2 - 2 Al-Garrafa 1.81 3.45 3.85
2019-10-12 16:40:00 Al-Sailiya 0 - 4 Qatar SC 1.82 3.55 3.75
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:45:00 ASO Chlef 1 - 0 JS kabylie 2.90 2.25 3.00
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 16:45:00 Al-Sharjah 4 - 0 Al-Wasl 1.84 3.35 3.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Tunisia 0 - 0 Cameroon 2.30 3.20 3.00
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 AS Khroub 1 - 0 OM Arzew 1.58 5.20 3.35
Brazil Paulista Women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Vasco Da Gama(w) 5 - 1 Duque de Caxias (w) - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Virgen de Chijipata 0 - 5 Deportivo FATIC - - -
Switzerland Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Grasshopper (w) 2 - 3 St Gallen (w) - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 1 - 3 Atletico Reynosa - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar - - -
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Burgan SC 1 - 1 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 UD Logrones 4 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo 1.36 7.00 4.50
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 0 - 2 Al Kuwait SC 6.10 1.32 5.00
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Club America (w) 0 - 0 Unam Pumas (w) 1.48 4.90 4.15
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Capitalinos FC 0 - 0 CSYD Carcha 2.04 3.15 3.20
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1.62 4.80 3.60
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 2 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC II 1.19 9.90 5.50
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 0 - 1 MC El Eulma 1.45 6.20 3.70
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 7 - 3 Pogon Siedlce 1.33 7.10 4.45
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:30:00 Ayacucho FC Reserves 3 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Reserves - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 17:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina 1.83 4.20 3.00
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Cabense U20 2 - 4 Barreiros PE U20 3.50 1.74 3.45
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 0 - 5 Ituano (Youth) 1.58 4.05 3.70
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 0 - 2 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 1.70 3.40 3.75
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 6 - 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 1.51 4.10 4.10
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Hungary U19 0 - 2 Croatia U19 3.70 1.83 3.60
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 1 - 1 Bethlehem Steel 1.50 5.25 4.30
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 1 - 0 Juventus-AC (Youth) - - -
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 ProvincialTalagante 1 - 0 Deportes Rengo 1.95 3.50 3.40
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Real Sport Clube 0 - 0 Aimore RS - - -
Colombia U20 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Union Magdalena U20 1 - 1 Millonarios U20 - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 CA Carlos Renaux 1 - 1 CA Itajai 2.62 2.37 3.25
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Deportes Recoleta 3 - 2 Deportes Vallenar 2.15 3.10 3.30
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Patro Eisden 3 - 0 Tubize - - -
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Seraing 1 - 2 Olympic Charleroi - - -
2019-10-12 18:00:00 KMSK Deinze 4 - 1 URS Lixhe-Lanaye - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 0 Paradou AC 1.87 4.20 2.90
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 2 EC Sao Bernardo U20 1.32 6.20 4.30
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth) 2 - 2 Botafogo RJ U20 2.20 2.44 3.50
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Guarani SP (Youth) 1.22 7.40 5.00
2019-10-12 18:00:00 America PE Youth 2 - 2 Vitoria PE U20 1.90 3.15 3.25
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 3 - 1 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 1.22 7.60 5.00
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 SC 12 Horas/RS 0 - 2 GE Bage 6.60 1.31 4.25
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS 5 - 0 Novo Horizonte 1.28 6.40 4.65
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 America-RJ 1 - 2 Friburguense RJ 2.03 2.95 3.15
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 1 - 0 Dessel Sport 2.14 2.86 3.30
2019-10-12 18:00:00 FCV Dender EH 2 - 2 Thes Sport 4.05 1.65 3.75
2019-10-12 18:00:00 LaLouviere 3 - 3 Rupel Boom 1.98 3.00 3.55
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 - 1 KSK Heist 1.95 3.15 3.40
West African Football Union 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Guinea 0 - 0 Cape Verde 2.72 2.44 2.93
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 2 - 2 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1.90 3.05 3.40
Brazil Paulista Women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ(w) 5 - 0 Campo Grande RJ (W) 1.43 4.70 4.20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 Ypiranga PE (Youth) 0 - 0 Porto-PE (Youth) 8.40 1.19 5.30
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:00:00 KMN Dobovec Futsal 0 - 3 Sporting Lisbon Futsal - - -
Chile Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:15:00 Everton CD 1 - 2 Colo Colo 2.80 2.50 3.12
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:15:00 Union Huaral 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 1.33 7.50 4.75
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:30:00 Excelsior Virton 1 - 0 KVSK Lommel 1.72 3.95 3.50
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:30:00 Santiago Morning 2 - 0 Barnechea 2.50 2.62 3.20
Brazil U20 Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:30:00 Goiania (Youth) 3 - 1 Rio Verde U20 1.73 3.55 3.45
2019-10-12 18:30:00 Anapolina U20 2 - 2 Trindade AC Youth 1.98 2.97 3.25
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:30:00 Argentino de Rosario 0 - 0 CA Lugano 2.23 3.00 2.94
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:30:00 FP Halle-Gooik Futsal 2 - 6 SL Benfica Futsal - - -
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Norway 1 - 1 Spain 6.00 1.44 4.20
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Malta 0 - 4 Sweden 21.00 1.06 9.30
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Armenia 13.50 1.14 6.80
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Italy 2 - 0 Greece 1.20 11.50 5.50
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Padova 1 - 2 Ravenna 1.44 7.00 3.60
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Reggina 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1.95 3.75 3.05
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 18:45:00 Roda JC 4 - 0 Helmond Sport 1.62 4.20 4.00
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 Sao Paulo Crystal FC 0 - 0 Sport Lagoa Seca 1.75 3.45 3.45
Bolivia Regional League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann U23 3 - 0 Guabira U23 - - -
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 CD Municipal Mejillones 2 - 2 Municipal Santiago 2.50 2.50 3.40
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 French Saint-Martin 3 - 0 Cayman Islands - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 ASEEV 2 - 1 Pires do Rio FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 Destroyers U23 0 - 1 Blooming U23 - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:00:00 PRS Futebol Clube U19 1 - 2 Nova Prata U19 1.16 9.20 5.50
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Criciuma 1.57 5.60 3.70
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Bragantino 2 - 0 Parana PR 1.48 6.40 4.00
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Londrina PR 1 - 2 Operario Ferroviario PR 2.11 3.35 3.25
Canadian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:30:00 York 9 FC 4 - 0 Forge FC - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Mariscal Sucre 1 - 3 Real Santa Cruz - - -
Venezuela U20 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Metropolitanos FC Reserves 3 - 2 Monagas Reserves - - -
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Deportivo Tachira Reserves 4 - 0 Llaneros De Guanare Reserves - - -
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Caracas Reserves - - -
2019-10-12 19:30:00 CD Lara Reserves 0 - 1 Zamora Reserves - - -
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:30:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 2 - 0 Urena SC - - -
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia 3 - 1 Titanes FC - - -
2019-10-12 19:30:00 Deportivo Zulia 2 - 4 Univ Los Andes 1.76 2.99 4.05
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 19:45:00 Carlos Manucci Reserves 0 - 2 Sport Huancayo Reserves - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Carabobo FC 0 - 2 Caracas FC 2.25 3.00 3.10
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 0 - 0 Zulia FC 2.40 2.75 3.10
2019-10-12 20:00:00 LALA FC 1 - 1 Trujillanos 2.60 2.40 3.25
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 6 Estudiantes Merida FC 2.83 2.13 3.35
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Goias 1 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 1.72 5.00 3.65
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2.20 3.60 3.00
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Agueda 1 - 1 Sertanense FC - - -
Trinidad and Tobago Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Police FC II 3 - 2 RSSR FC - - -
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 San Antonio Unido 0 - 1 Fernandez Vial 2.35 2.75 3.30
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:00:00 Guarany CE 3 - 0 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 2.12 2.85 3.05
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal 1.57 5.75 3.80
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:30:00 Real Juventud San Joaquin 1 - 0 Brujas 2.75 2.37 3.20
Chile Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 20:45:00 Union Espanola 2 - 1 Audax Italiano 2.33 2.69 3.35
BRA SPC 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 2 Sao Caetano 2.05 3.10 2.93
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 Ciervos FC 0 - 2 Aguacateros CDU 3.50 1.77 3.75
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 Marathon 3 - 2 Platense 1.62 4.80 3.40
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 CD Rancagua Sur 4 - 1 Club Deportivo Pilmahue 1.95 3.60 3.25
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 1.50 4.75 4.20
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 3 Melipilla 2.10 3.30 3.20
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:00:00 Deportivo Dongu 0 - 4 Chapulineros 2.27 2.77 3.15
2019-10-12 21:00:00 U.A. Zacatecas 1 - 1 Murcielagos 1.57 4.20 4.05
2019-10-12 21:00:00 Atletico San Francisco FC 4 - 2 Real Canamy 1.38 5.50 4.65
2019-10-12 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 0 - 4 Deportivo Cafessa 4.40 1.52 4.25
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal Reserves - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 21:40:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1.80 3.95 3.20
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Figueirense 2 - 1 America MG 2.49 2.95 2.95
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 0 Bahia BA 2.36 3.10 3.25
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe 2.20 3.60 3.00
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Dominican Republic 3 - 0 St. Lucia 1.18 11.00 5.50
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Sporting Canamy 0 - 1 Yalmakan FC 2.32 2.52 3.40
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Correcaminos II 1 - 2 Coras De Nayarit 2.47 2.38 3.40
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 0 - 0 San Luis Quillota 1.75 4.33 3.40
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Jamaica 2 - 0 Aruba 1.01 18.00 12.50
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:00:00 Intel Paja 1 - 0 Atletico San Luis II 1.29 7.20 4.85
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:20:00 Alianza Petrolera 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima 2.30 3.40 3.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 22:45:00 Carlos Manucci 3 - 3 Sport Huancayo 2.00 3.75 3.30
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Louisville City FC 8 - 3 Swope Park Rangers 1.10 19.00 8.00
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Azuero FC 1 - 1 AD San Antonio - - -
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito - - -
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Plaza Amador 0 - 0 Alianza FC (PAN) - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Almeyda FC 3 - 0 Greenspoint Gunners FC - - -
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Lansing Ignite FC 0 - 1 Greenville Triumph - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:00:00 Stumptown Athletic FC 2 - 2 Chattanooga - - -
USA Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:00:00 North Carolina (w) 3 - 2 Sky Blue FC (w) 1.02 18.50 11.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:00:00 New York universe B team 1 - 2 Detroit City 1.73 3.95 3.45
Chile Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:15:00 Univ Catolica 2 - 0 Union La Calera 1.45 5.70 4.25
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Indy Eleven 1.73 4.60 3.40
USA Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-12 23:30:00 Orlando Pride (w) 2 - 2 Seattle Reign (w) 3.10 2.15 3.30