Soccer Matches - 2019-10-13

2019-10-13
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 00:05:00 Nashville 2 - 0 North Carolina 1.57 5.25 3.80
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 00:30:00 Auckland FF (w) 0 - 1 Canterbury United (w) - - -
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 00:35:00 Saint Louis FC 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2.88 2.30 3.25
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 00:45:00 Millonarios 1 - 2 America de Cali 1.80 5.00 3.25
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 1 - 1 Futbol Consultants Moravia 1.80 3.60 3.60
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 01:00:00 CSD Barcena FF (w) 2 - 2 Club Aurora FCF Women - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 01:00:00 San Francisco FC 1 - 1 Costa Del Este - - -
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal 2.50 2.75 3.30
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 01:00:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women 0 - 0 Chimaltecas CSDFF (W) - - -
USA Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 01:00:00 Utah Royals (w) 2 - 1 Houston Dash (w) 2.00 3.50 3.25
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:00:00 Herediano 4 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa 2.18 2.75 3.35
Mexico Torneo Interliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:00:00 Veracruz 0 - 1 Toluca 3.45 1.85 3.40
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:00:00 Montserrat 0 - 2 El Salvador 11.00 1.16 6.00
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:00:00 Quiche FC 2 - 0 Nueva Concepcion 1.66 4.00 3.80
2019-10-13 02:00:00 CSyD Sacachispas 1 - 1 Petapa 1.53 5.00 3.80
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:05:00 Tacoma Defiance 2 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2.25 2.90 3.30
USA Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:35:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 0 - 0 Washington Spirit (w) 1.65 4.60 3.80
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:35:00 Fresno FC 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1.85 3.70 3.60
2019-10-13 02:35:00 Las Vegas Lights 0 - 2 Reno 1868 FC 2.80 2.25 3.50
2019-10-13 02:35:00 Phoenix Rising FC 1 - 2 Real Monarchs 1.25 9.50 5.50
2019-10-13 02:35:00 Sacramento Republic FC 2 - 3 Orange County Blues FC 2.08 2.70 3.05
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 02:55:00 Lionside FC 0 - 5 LA10 FC 2.70 2.00 4.00
J-League Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.05 2.70 3.80
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Honda FC 2 - 3 Yokogawa Musashino - - -
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Miyazaki 0 - 1 Matsue City FC 1.47 5.00 3.70
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 6 - 3 Shriker osaka Futsal - - -
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Labasa FC 0 - 0 Suva FC 2.10 2.87 3.50
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 2 - 1 Imabari FC 6.80 1.33 4.50
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 2 - 3 Sony Sendai 3.15 1.95 3.40
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23 1.92 3.15 3.55
2019-10-13 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki 1.65 4.20 3.65
Korea Challengers League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Pyeongchang FC 2 - 2 Goyang FC - - -
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Yangju Citizen 8 - 0 Seoul United - - -
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC 1 - 1 Ulsan Citizens - - -
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka 1.32 6.70 4.65
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama 2.09 3.60 3.40
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Western United FC 2.38 2.78 3.70
Korea Challengers League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Yeoju Sejong 3 - 1 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC - - -
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 1 - 1 Fukushima United FC 2.10 2.90 3.55
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 05:30:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0 - 2 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 5.70 1.43 4.00
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 2 FC Tokyo U23 1.48 4.30 3.70
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 06:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata 2.77 2.50 3.45
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 06:00:00 FK Chita 3 - 3 SY Sakhalinsk 2.60 2.70 2.88
Chinese Champions League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 06:30:00 Nanjing Balanta 2 - 1 Xian Hi-Tech Zone 2.10 3.00 3.30
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 06:30:00 Kalimantang Banteng Sport 0 - 4 PSMTW 8.00 1.20 6.50
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto 2.03 3.00 3.40
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Tochigi SC 1.49 6.80 4.25
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Taizhou Yuanda 2 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng 1.50 5.00 4.00
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 1 - 2 Shenyang City Public 2.40 2.40 3.50
Chinese Champions League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Hubei Athletics Zaiming 2 - 2 Shandong Wangyue FC 2.25 3.00 3.00
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Xian UKD 0 - 0 Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat 2.00 2.80 3.60
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Perth Glory 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar 1.69 4.45 4.30
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Hubei Chufengheli FC 2 - 0 Bei Li Gong 1.64 3.55 3.25
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:00:00 Indonesia U23 0 - 1 Jordan U23 3.40 1.95 3.20
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:30:00 Fujian Tianxin 1 - 1 Qingdao Zhongneng 4.50 1.57 3.90
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 07:45:00 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 0 - 0 Persebi Boyolali 2.10 2.87 3.40
2019-10-13 07:45:00 Persiku Kudus 0 - 0 Persibas Banyumas 1.53 5.50 3.50
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Gresik United 0 - 0 Perssu Super Madura 5.00 1.50 4.00
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Slovan Bratislava (w) 8 - 1 SKF Zilina (w) 1.04 19.00 13.00
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Piros Security (w) 0 - 8 Universitatea Galati (w) 2.20 2.30 4.50
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Kagoshima United 2.25 2.99 3.70
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva 1.66 4.00 3.75
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 - 0 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 4.60 1.70 3.40
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 PSBK Blitar 1 - 3 Persijap Jepara 1.80 3.60 3.50
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Amazulu Reserves 2 - 3 Stellenbosch FC Reserves 2.10 2.60 4.00
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Patriot Candrabhaga 0 - 5 Persikab Bandung 1.61 4.50 3.60
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Persid Jember 0 - 0 PSIL Lumajang - - -
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Citeureup Raya FC 1 - 0 Persipo Purwakarta 4.50 1.50 4.50
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Vasas Odorhei (w) 7 - 0 Uni Alexandria (w) 1.80 3.00 4.50
Cyprus Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Omonia Nicosia (w) 1 - 7 Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 17.00 1.03 15.00
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 9 - 1 FCM Targu Mures (w) 1.83 2.87 4.50
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Selena SN Constanta Women 2 - 3 CSS Targoviste (w) 1.44 4.50 5.00
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:00:00 Vorderland (w) 2 - 4 Neulengbach (w) 4.50 1.50 4.50
Cyprus Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:05:00 Champions Ypsona (w) 1 - 0 Apollon Lympion (w) 2.25 2.25 4.50
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:10:00 CS Navobi Iasi (w) 1 - 3 Vulpitele Galbene Roman Women - - -
2019-10-13 08:10:00 FCM Targu Mures (w) 7 - 2 Olimpia Cluj II (w) - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Persema Malang 2 - 2 Sumbersari FC 2.37 2.50 3.40
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Slavicin 6 - 1 Bzenec 1.40 5.00 5.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 1 Hlucin 1.16 9.00 7.00
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Unicov 3 - 1 SC Znojmo 1.70 3.60 4.30
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Velke Mezirici 3 - 1 Slavia Kromeriz 3.00 2.00 3.75
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Hradec Kralove B 1 - 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1.95 3.10 3.75
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Dukla Praha B 0 - 1 Jablonec B 2.25 2.60 3.70
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Admira Praha 2 - 1 FK Pribram B 2.00 3.10 3.60
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Slavia Prague B 2 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko 3.10 2.00 3.60
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:15:00 PS Kota Pahlawan 2 - 1 Persepam Pamekasan 2.10 2.80 3.50
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Perspa Pacitan 0 - 1 Persemag Magetan 1.40 5.00 5.00
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Brumov 0 - 8 Kozlovice 4.50 1.50 4.50
2019-10-13 08:15:00 Brno B 3 - 0 Bystrice Nad Pernste 1.16 9.00 7.00
Slovenia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 SD Videm 2 - 3 Odranci 2.75 1.90 4.33
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 Viettel FC U21 0 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 2.40 2.37 3.60
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 Zlin B 0 - 2 Slovan Rosice 1.33 5.50 6.00
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 1 Poprad 2.80 2.15 3.40
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 Slovan HAC 3 - 5 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 2.10 2.80 3.60
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 2 - 0 Persatu Tuban 1.74 3.95 3.10
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 0 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.40 2.45 3.40
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:40:00 Persekat Katingan 1 - 0 Persebun Pangkalanbun 1.25 7.50 5.50
Malaysia FAM League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:45:00 SAMB FC 2 - 2 Ultimate FC 2.25 2.37 4.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:45:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 - 2 Hamburger SV III 2.60 2.10 4.00
Malaysia FAM League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:45:00 DDM FC 2 - 5 Puchong Fuerza 2.70 2.10 3.75
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 08:55:00 ZNK Pomurje (w) 4 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (w) 1.20 9.00 6.00
Poland Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Sleza Wroclaw U19 1 - 1 FC Wroclaw Academy U19 6.00 1.33 5.00
Ukraine Women Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 FK Ladomir (W) 0 - 3 Yednist Plysky (w) - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 2 - 3 Wolfsburg II (w) 2.87 2.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Bangkok United FC 5 - 1 Chainat FC 1.57 4.75 3.75
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Trelissac U19 3 - 2 Angers SCO U19 - - -
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Chanthaburi FC U19 2 - 0 Chachoengsao FC U19 9.00 1.16 7.00
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Samut Prakan City U19 1 - 1 Kohkwang FC U19 1.28 5.50 6.50
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 - 5 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1.36 5.50 5.00
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Laval U19 3 - 0 Aviron Bayonnais U19 - - -
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Satun United 0 - 1 Pattani 2.00 3.00 3.60
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Thonburi University 2 - 2 Pathum Thani United - - -
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Chainat United 0 - 1 Hua Hin City 2.87 2.10 3.40
Serbia Srpska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Teleoptik 1 - 1 Stepojevac Vaga 1.72 4.33 3.50
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Bayern Munich II (w) 3 - 4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 2.00 2.87 3.75
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Armenia U18 0 - 1 Ukraine U18 9.00 1.36 3.75
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Singapore U22 4 - 0 Macau of China - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 4 - 0 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) 3.75 1.61 4.33
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 Mislata CF (w) 2 - 1 Valencia C (W) 1.44 6.00 4.50
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:00:00 GAJ Mace 1 - 2 NK Jarun 2.40 2.50 3.40
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:05:00 Valencia B (w) 2 - 1 CD Juan Grande (w) 1.72 3.75 3.75
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:10:00 SV Wienerberger 1 - 4 SV Schwechat 3.10 2.00 3.40
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:15:00 Santurtzi CD 0 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA) 2.25 2.87 3.10
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 1 Barcelona (w) 17.00 1.06 8.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 1 - 2 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2.25 2.80 3.20
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Torrejon CF 0 - 2 Leganes B 3.20 2.10 3.10
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Cacereno 2.20 3.00 3.10
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Zha Buse U19 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 3 - 0 ED Moratalaz 2.10 3.25 3.00
2019-10-13 09:30:00 SAD Villaverde San Andres 2 - 3 DAV Santa Ana 1.90 3.75 3.10
2019-10-13 09:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport 2.30 2.75 3.20
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Parla Escuela 2 - 2 Mostoles 3.10 2.10 3.20
2019-10-13 09:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 - 1 CF Illueca 3.10 2.00 3.40
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Real Betis B 0 - 0 AD Ceuta 1.66 4.20 3.60
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:30:00 Getafe B 0 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2.05 3.30 3.20
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 09:45:00 AD Siete Villas 0 - 2 Club Deportivo Tropezon 2.60 2.40 3.20
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 8 - 0 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Bron Radom 0 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz 2.30 2.60 3.40
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Marino luanco 1 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva 2.70 2.30 3.25
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 4 - 2 Estrela FC U17 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Malaga B 2 - 2 Loja CD 1.33 6.00 5.00
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) - - -
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 - 1 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka - - -
J-League Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale 2.30 2.45 3.55
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CyDL Jupiter Leones 0 - 0 La Baneza 1.83 3.80 3.30
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Jove Espanol 2 - 1 Eldense 2.25 3.00 3.00
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CE Manresa 2 - 2 Pobla De Mafumet CF 3.50 1.90 3.25
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 3 - 0 Fatima U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Louletano U17 0 - 4 oeiras U17 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CD Vallobin 0 - 0 Club Siero 1.80 3.75 3.40
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Electrico FC U17 0 - 2 CA Fundao U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Sacavenense U17 5 - 1 Uniao Almeirim U17 - - -
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Bloem Celtic Reserves 5 - 0 Cape Town City FC Reserves 4.00 1.57 4.33
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CP San Cristobal 3 - 1 Igualada 1.80 3.75 3.40
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 1 - 1 Tepecik Bld - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Anadia U17 0 - 3 Porto Sad U17 - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Tyumen 0 - 0 Chelyabinsk 2.05 3.12 3.40
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Mirandes 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada 2.38 2.91 2.93
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 1 CD Tacon (w) 2.25 2.70 3.30
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0 - 2 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 5.00 1.44 4.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 1 - 2 Antequera CF 3.30 1.90 3.50
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Limianos U17 3 - 6 Merelinense U17 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 1 UD Somozas 1.25 9.00 5.00
2019-10-13 10:00:00 UCD Burlades 2 - 2 Pena Sport 2.25 2.75 3.30
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CD Utrera 1 - 1 Coria CF 2.05 3.20 3.20
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 3 - 0 Uniao Nogueirenes U17 - - -
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Krystal 1 - 1 Real Pharma Ovidiopol - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Padroense U17 2 - 1 Academico Viseu U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Rio Ave U17 1 - 1 Chaves U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Moreirense U17 0 - 2 Palmeiras FC(U17) - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Khimki (R) 2 - 1 Strogino Moscow 2.40 2.40 3.60
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Krumkachy 2 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.44 5.00 4.50
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 0 - 5 Loures U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 0 - 1 Belenenses U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Boavista U17 3 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa U17 - - -
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Praia Milfontes(U17) 0 - 7 GD Estoril-Praia U17 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Cordoba B 1 - 2 Conil CF 2.10 3.00 3.30
2019-10-13 10:00:00 EDMF Churra 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC 2.87 2.00 3.75
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CD Azuqueca 3 - 2 CD Torrijos 1.44 5.50 4.20
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Regua U17 6 - 1 Seia FCU17 - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 0 Sevilla FC (w) 2.00 3.00 3.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 Flat Earth FC 2.40 2.75 3.00
2019-10-13 10:00:00 UD Paterna 0 - 0 Atletico Saguntino 4.00 1.75 3.40
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Burgos U19 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano U19 4.33 1.57 4.00
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Patacona CF U19 3 - 1 Hercules U19 1.61 4.33 3.75
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 2 Nosta Novotroitsk - - -
Estonia Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Rasmus Varki 0 - 1 Voru JK - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Ufa B 1 - 2 FK Ural-2 3.90 1.73 3.80
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Nowy Hutnik Youth 0 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Velez CF 4 - 1 Melilla CD 1.36 6.00 4.75
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 3 - 4 CD Linares Deportivo 7.50 1.28 5.00
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CE Europa 4 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC 1.75 3.75 3.60
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 3 - 0 coruxo FC 1.62 5.00 3.60
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Baleares 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B 1.50 6.00 3.80
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2.62 2.45 3.25
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Las Rozas 0 - 0 Union Langreo 1.90 3.80 3.20
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol 2.05 3.12 3.40
2019-10-13 10:00:00 UD Ibiza 2 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid 1.50 5.75 3.90
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CD Ebro 3 - 1 UD Levante B 2.15 3.30 2.80
2019-10-13 10:00:00 Andorra CF 2 - 1 Hercules 2.20 3.10 2.90
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 CD Parquesol CF (w) 0 - 1 Osasuna ?w? 3.30 1.83 3.75
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:00:00 UD Melilla 0 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico 1.66 4.75 3.25
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:15:00 Jerez 4 - 1 CP Valdivia 1.33 6.50 4.75
2019-10-13 10:15:00 Polideportivo Almeria 1 - 4 Ejido 2.00 3.25 3.30
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:15:00 Istiklol Fergana 5 - 0 Sherdor Samarqand - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:15:00 Volendam 1 - 1 Den Bosch 1.70 3.80 3.95
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:15:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B 2.62 2.40 3.20
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:30:00 Juventus (w) 3 - 1 Florentia Women's 1.06 15.00 11.00
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:30:00 Bilbao U19 1 - 0 Osasuna U19 1.72 3.75 3.75
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:30:00 Madrid CFF (w) 1 - 3 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2.55 2.40 3.20
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 1 - 1 Dai Lin Jissbon 2.00 3.25 3.25
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:30:00 UD Logrones B 1 - 0 Casalarreina 1.53 4.75 4.00
2019-10-13 10:30:00 CD Valdefierro 3 - 3 Real Zaragoza B 5.00 1.50 4.00
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 10:30:00 Calavera CF U19 2 - 1 Real Betis U19 7.50 1.28 5.00
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 GKS Katowice (w) 2 - 1 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
Finland Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Honka Espoo (w) 3 - 1 KuPs ?W? 1.50 4.50 4.50
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1.91 3.30 3.45
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Gumushanespor 0 - 1 Manisa BB Spor 4.20 1.72 3.40
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 BK Avarta 0 - 3 Vanlose 2.38 2.75 3.30
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Sweden U19 3 - 0 Finland U19 - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Oldenburg 2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh 1.83 3.60 3.90
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Tegs SK 3 - 0 BK Forward 1.79 3.45 4.00
England League 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Coventry City 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 1.63 4.60 3.75
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 2 - 3 UD Gran Tarajal ST 3.00 2.10 3.30
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 1 Silivrispor 1.80 4.00 3.25
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Vietnam U23 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates U23 2.40 2.50 3.40
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 - 0 FK Zenit Izhevsk 1.45 4.95 4.35
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Wing Larsburg 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor 2.60 2.40 3.20
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 0 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 2.10 3.00 3.25
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0 - 2 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 15.50 1.02 9.70
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 2 CD Buzanada 2.60 2.40 3.20
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 4 Zonguldak 2.10 3.00 3.25
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Bodrumspor 5 - 1 Elazigspor 2.45 2.55 3.12
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Olimpia Cluj (w) 6 - 1 Independenta Baia Mare (w) - - -
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Senja 2 - 0 Fram Larvik 2.75 1.95 4.20
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Liverpool (w) 1 - 1 Bristol Academy (w) 1.50 5.00 3.90
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Kungsangens IF 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2.10 2.60 4.00
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Gamla Upsala SK 6 - 2 Sundbybergs 1.22 9.00 5.50
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Karlbergs BK 5 - 4 IFK Lidingo FK 1.50 4.50 4.50
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Taby 3 - 1 IFK Mora FK 1.10 13.00 8.00
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Enkoping 3 - 3 IFK Stocksund 2.87 1.90 4.20
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Skiljebo SK 1 - 2 Hudiksvalls ABK 2.40 2.25 4.00
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Korona II Kielce 0 - 2 Stal Krasnik 1.66 4.00 3.75
Sco WC 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 1 - 4 Glasgow City (w) 34.00 1.02 19.00
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 5 - 2 HB Koge Woman's - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Zvezda Perm 1 - 3 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1.80 4.00 3.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Estonia U18 0 - 3 Georgia U18 - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Dnipro-1 2 - 1 PFC Oleksandria - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Jelgava - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Valbo FF 1 - 2 FC Gute 1.66 3.40 4.50
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Assi IF (w) 0 - 0 Lidkopings FK (w) - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 4 - 2 Moron BK (w) - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Erzincanspor 1 - 0 Duzcespor - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ofspor - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 4 - 1 1877 Alemdagspor - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 La Quadra 2 - 1 Tenerife B - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Tenisca 1 - 0 Las Palmas C - - -
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 5 - 0 Panaderia Pulido 2.50 2.50 3.20
Latvia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Super Nova 5 - 0 FK Auda Riga - - -
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers (w) 1.12 12.00 8.00
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Slovacko (w) 3 - 0 Pardubice (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 TuS Schwachhausen 2 - 0 Union 60 Bremen 1.12 11.00 7.50
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Salamanca (W) 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II (w) 3.00 1.83 4.20
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 4 Tallinna JK Legion B 4.20 1.44 5.50
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Viimsi MRJK B 2 - 3 Laanemaa Haapsalu 4.50 1.50 4.50
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 0 - 2 Dong Thap U21 2.10 2.75 3.60
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:00:00 Lechia Gdansk (Youth) 0 - 2 Korona Kielce (Youth) - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:05:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna 2.75 2.37 3.20
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:20:00 Hull City U23 1 - 5 Sheffield Wed U23 1.61 3.75 4.33
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Bugsasspor 1 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2.52 2.46 3.15
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Ankarademirspor 2 - 0 Belediye Vanspor 2.25 2.80 3.10
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Hebei Jingying 1.92 2.84 3.05
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Sultanbeyli 0 - 0 Yeni Orduspor 2.38 2.60 3.15
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Hacettepe SK 1 - 3 Corum Belediyespor 2.66 2.35 3.15
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 1 Amedspor 2.28 2.75 3.15
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 3 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 3.00 2.05 3.30
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 0 - 3 Manchester United (w) 5.00 1.45 4.30
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor 5.40 1.50 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Aksarayspor 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor - - -
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Tokatspor 1 - 2 Serik Belediyespor - - -
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 2 - 1 Erbaaspor S 2.00 3.25 3.25
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 1 Muglaspor 2.00 3.25 3.25
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1 - 0 Yesilyurt Belediyespor - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 Sportul Snagov 1 - 1 Universitaea Cluj 13.00 1.17 6.50
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:30:00 FSV Berolina Stralau 0 - 5 BFC Dynamo - - -
Chinese Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 1 - 4 Chongqing SWM Motors 2.56 2.15 3.40
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:35:00 China U22 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia U22 2.42 2.58 3.15
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:50:00 JK Tulevik Viljandi II 1 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev III 8.00 1.20 6.50
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 11:55:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk II - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Stenungsunds IF 3 - 0 Grebbestads IF 2.23 2.47 3.75
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Vargarda IK 2 - 6 Orebro Syrianska IF 4.50 1.47 4.60
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Lyn (w) 4 - 5 Arna Bjornar (w) 2.40 2.21 3.55
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Elverum 2 - 2 Alta 2.04 2.88 3.55
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 2 VFB Lubeck 4.10 1.73 3.90
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 Havelse 1.98 2.93 3.65
African Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Seychelles 0 - 1 South Sudan - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 2 - 3 Werder Bremen (w) 5.20 1.33 4.90
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 2 - 1 Orebro (w) 2.40 2.37 3.60
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Erokspor 1 - 0 Karsiyaka 1.85 3.65 3.25
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Cankaya FK 2.19 2.85 3.20
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Brazil 1 - 1 Nigeria 1.53 6.00 3.80
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka - - -
Schleswig Holstein Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 SV Eichede 1 - 3 TSV Bordesholm - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Bandirmaspor 3 - 0 Sakaryaspor 2.30 2.70 3.20
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) 3 - 0 FFC Frankfurt (w) 2.88 2.25 3.40
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Ringkobing 1 - 3 Aarhus Fremad 4.75 1.62 3.80
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 SV Meppen (w) 1 - 1 BV Cloppenburg (w) 1.34 5.10 4.75
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Usakspor 2 - 0 Eyupspor 1.95 3.25 3.30
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 0 - 3 UKS Lodz (w) 4.40 1.46 4.75
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Lechia Zielona Gora 2 - 1 KS Energetyk ROW 1.72 3.75 3.75
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2 - 0 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1.83 3.25 3.75
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Alytis Alytus 3 - 1 kupiskis 1.57 4.33 4.00
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Nazillispor 2.19 2.78 3.30
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 4 - 0 Golcukspor 1.80 3.95 3.25
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Somaspor 2 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS 2.04 3.05 3.30
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 4 - 5 SC Freiburg (w) 1.70 3.35 3.80
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Modafen Spor 0 - 1 Halide Edip Adivarspor 2.41 2.60 3.15
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor 1.72 4.20 3.30
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 IFK Uddevalla 5 - 2 Vanersborg FK 4.25 1.50 4.50
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Manisaspor 1 - 4 Erzin Belediyespor 2.35 2.56 3.30
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Umea FC Academy 1 - 4 IFK Timra 2.45 2.22 3.85
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Sariyer 3 - 2 Inegolspor 1.98 3.30 3.20
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 3 Kastamonuspor 4.00 1.59 4.15
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Pendikspor 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor 2.38 2.53 3.25
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 3 - 0 Skra Czestochowa 2.05 3.12 3.20
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Mjolner 3 - 2 Sotra 2.40 2.50 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Pas Giannina 2 - 0 Panahaiki-2005 - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Pitea IF 0 - 2 Skelleftea FF 2.10 2.70 3.70
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Kramfors-Alliansen 1 - 0 Friska Viljor FC 10.50 1.15 6.75
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Ytterhogdal IK 1 - 0 IFK Lulea 2.10 2.60 3.85
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Anundsjo IF 0 - 2 IFK Ostersund 7.25 1.25 5.65
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Gottne IF 2 - 1 Taftea IK 1.37 5.35 5.10
2019-10-13 12:00:00 IFK Umea 1 - 1 Sandviks IK 2.00 2.87 3.75
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 1 IK Gauthiod - - -
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Lidkopings FK 0 - 1 Torslanda IK - - -
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Nordvarmland FF 0 - 0 IFK Tidaholm 2.60 2.25 3.55
2019-10-13 12:00:00 IFK Amal 4 - 2 Savedalens IF 1.80 3.10 4.25
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 2 Pembroke Athleta 2.75 2.10 3.60
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Toulouse U19 1 - 1 Monaco U19 - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 1 - 2 Thyella Kamari - - -
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 3 - 0 AS Florina - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 SV Rugenbergen 2 - 3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 5.00 1.40 5.00
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Eintracht Northeim 0 - 6 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5.75 1.35 5.75
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod - - -
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Nikopol-NPGU 2 - 0 SC Tavriya - - -
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3 - 0 FC Uzhgorod - - -
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 3 - 1 FC Gutersloh (w) 2.10 2.80 3.60
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Andernach (w) 2 - 1 Saarbrucken (w) - - -
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 SC Borsigwalde 1 - 3 FC Stern Marienfelde 4.50 1.50 4.50
Moldova Women Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 FC Noroc (w) 2 - 0 FC Belceanka (w) 2.40 2.25 4.00
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 Trikala 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou 1.62 5.25 3.40
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 2.90 2.20 3.40
2019-10-13 12:00:00 USV Jena (w) 1 - 7 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 7.50 1.29 5.50
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles 2.15 2.70 3.70
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Excelsior SBV 3 - 2 Dordrecht 1.35 6.20 4.90
Holland Eredivisie Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Zwolle (w) 2 - 2 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 1.83 3.25 3.75
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven (w) 2.29 2.51 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 2 Desna Chernihiv - - -
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 1 - 0 Rakytovce - - -
2019-10-13 12:30:00 FTC Filakovo 1 - 0 Jednota Banova - - -
2019-10-13 12:30:00 MFK Zarnovica 2 - 1 Cadca - - -
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 0 - 0 SKM Liptovsky Hradok - - -
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 5 - 1 FK Drezga 1.72 4.20 3.40
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 1 - 1 Decic Tuzi - - -
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Otrant 0 - 0 Mornar 2.10 3.00 3.30
2019-10-13 12:30:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat - - -
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 - 0 Jezero Plav 1.83 3.75 3.25
Malawi Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 Kamuzu Barracks 2 - 3 TN Stars 2.25 3.00 3.00
Serbia Srpska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:30:00 FK TEK Sloga 0 - 0 Radnicki Obrenovac 2.20 3.00 3.25
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:45:00 Bordeaux (w) 1 - 2 Guingamp (w) 1.22 8.50 5.40
Malaysia King's Gold Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 12:45:00 MISC 2 - 1 Kuala Lumpur XI 2.75 2.10 3.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Switzerland U20 0 - 1 Germany U20 3.15 1.90 3.00
2019-10-13 13:00:00 South Africa 2 - 1 Mali 1.95 4.00 3.10
Brazil Paulista Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Flamengo-SP (Youth) 0 - 2 Paulista SP U23 2.18 2.73 3.10
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Vidar 1 - 3 Levanger FK 2.30 2.55 3.60
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 1 - 5 Sheffield United (w) 2.80 1.90 4.33
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SV Elversberg II 0 - 4 TSG Pfeddersheim 1.60 3.75 4.40
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Tours U19 0 - 1 Guingamp U19 4.90 1.44 4.55
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Inter Milan (w) 1 - 3 AC Milan (w) 4.50 1.54 4.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 2 FC Monheim 2.91 1.97 3.70
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Lille U19 2 - 1 Quevilly US U19 1.78 3.25 3.95
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Stjordals Blink 2 - 3 Fredrikstad 1.75 3.75 3.80
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Belgium 17.00 1.18 6.50
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Naestved 1.63 4.30 3.95
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 1 Umea FC 2.17 2.52 3.80
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 3 Akropolis IF 2.40 2.55 3.70
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 5 Bodens BK 1.57 4.50 4.10
African Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Chad 1 - 0 Liberia - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 2 - 2 Real Betis (W) 3.00 2.05 3.30
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Cannes AS U19 0 - 0 Montpellier U19 4.25 1.53 4.30
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Rennes U19 8 - 0 Le Mans U19 1.43 5.00 4.55
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Carrarese 3 - 0 Us Pergolettese 1.66 5.25 3.40
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Lecco 1 - 3 US Pianese 2.20 3.30 3.10
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Patria 2.45 3.00 3.00
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Cesena 1 - 3 Sambenedettese 2.30 3.00 2.90
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Rimini 2.10 3.40 2.90
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 0 SudTirol 2.45 2.80 2.88
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Gubbio 1 - 2 Carpi 3.00 2.35 2.80
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Reggio Audace FC 3 - 1 Triestina 2.20 3.15 3.05
2019-10-13 13:00:00 USD Virtus Verona 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro 2.05 3.60 3.00
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Catania 1 - 0 AZ Picerno ASD 1.35 7.50 4.25
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Potenza 1 - 0 Teramo 1.90 3.85 3.25
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Rende 0 - 1 Cavese 2.50 2.70 3.05
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Francavilla 6 - 2 Vibonese 2.10 3.40 3.10
BRA SPC 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Santo Andre 2 - 0 Mirassol 4.00 1.75 3.05
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Comercial-SP 0 - 0 XV de Piracicaba 2.11 3.00 2.91
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Linense(BRA) 2 - 3 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2.33 2.65 2.91
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 TSV Meerbusch 2 - 4 Ratingen SV 1.82 3.25 3.85
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 1 - 0 Toulon U19 1.50 4.50 4.30
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambique 2.00 3.90 3.20
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Coventry (w) 1 - 2 London City Lionesses (w) 2.62 2.00 4.33
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 0 - 1 Jammerbugt 1.74 3.75 3.60
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya 1.62 4.75 3.40
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Bryne 1 - 0 Nardo FK 1.96 3.10 3.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Equatorial Guinea 1 - 1 Togo - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Metz U19 0 - 2 Troyes U19 1.24 7.40 5.60
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 HSC Hannover 1 - 2 Heider SV 2.00 3.25 3.60
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FC Giessen 0 - 3 SSV Ulm 1846 3.12 2.05 3.70
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 1 - 3 West Ham United (w) 3.50 1.80 3.60
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Reading (w) 3 - 2 Everton FC (w) 1.45 5.75 3.90
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Ethiopia 0 - 1 Uganda 2.62 2.40 3.20
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1 - 4 Hessen Dreieich 2.02 2.69 3.95
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Slavoj Trebisov 3 - 1 KFC Komarno 2.40 2.50 3.30
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 1 - 3 Akron Togliatti 7.00 1.30 5.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 GOSK Gabela 3 - 2 FK Buducnost Banovici - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Pyunik - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 2 Neman Grodno - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 2 - 1 Radnicki Pirot - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 Zemun - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 1 Novi Pazar - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Bezanija - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 1 FK Trajal Krusevac - - -
Paraguayan Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Guay Leena 2 - 0 12 de Octubre - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Atyra FC 2 - 1 Sportivo Iteno - - -
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Lewes (w) 0 - 3 Leicester City (w) 2.00 2.62 4.33
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 7 - 1 Biedrzychowice Women - - -
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Oktepa 2 - 9 Iftixor FK - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 0 - 0 Neftchi Fargona - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Xorazm Urganch 0 - 0 Mashal Muborak - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Lysekloster 3 - 2 Brann 2 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa B 2 - 3 Melbo - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Leknes 1 - 5 IF Floya - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19 2 - 0 Epinal U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Montceau U19 1 - 1 Torcy U.S U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SochauxU19 3 - 0 Dijon U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 StrasbourgU19 0 - 1 Lyon U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 1 - 0 AuxerreU19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 2 - 2 Drancy U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Evreux U19 5 - 2 LensU19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Orleans US 45 U19 0 - 3 Le Havre U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Amiens U19 5 - 1 US Boulogne U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 6 - 0 FC Chartres U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Feignies U19 1 - 2 Caen U19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Colomiers U19 0 - 2 NimesU19 - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Concarneau U19 2 - 1 Vannes U19 - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 AE Kifisias 2 - 1 Agioi Anargyro - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Enosi Antheias Aristinou 1 - 0 Doxa Theologos - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Kilkisiakos Kilkis 0 - 3 Pandramaikos - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Korinthos 2 - 0 AEK Tripolis - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Panthrakikos 1 - 2 Kitheron Kapareliou - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Panserraikos 1 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou - - -
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Highlanders 2 - 0 Telone FC 1.90 3.75 3.10
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Manica Diamond 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 2 - 0 Triangle FC - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Chapungu FC 1 - 1 Herentals FC - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Capps linked 3 - 1 Hwange Colliery - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Mukura 4 - 0 Musanze FC - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Police(RWA) 3 - 2 Gicumbi FC - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 1 - 0 Sunrise FC - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 VfB Ginsheim 3 - 1 FSV Fernwald - - -
Brazil Paulista Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Flamengo (AA) 0 - 2 Paulista(SP) 2.25 2.75 3.25
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 RFC de Liege 2 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw II 3.00 2.00 3.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 DJK Ammerthal 2 - 1 SV Seligenporten - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 BSC Hastedt 2 - 4 ESC Geestemunde - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SC Borgfeld 1 - 3 SFL Bremerhaven 4.90 1.39 4.95
2019-10-13 13:00:00 TSV Sasel 0 - 1 Tus Dassendorf - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 3 - 0 Blau-Weib Friesdorf - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Bocholt FC 1 - 1 Schwarz-Weiss Essen - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Cronenberger SC 2 - 2 VfB Hilden 3.15 1.86 3.70
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 - 1 SC Union Nettetal - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover 1 - 0 Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Heeslinger SC 0 - 0 MTV Gifhorn - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 - 2 VfL Oldenburg - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 TB Uphusen 3 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 - 2 SC Preussen Munster II - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 - 2 Westfalia Herne - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Gutersloh 0 - 0 Adams Sam Beek - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 2 - 0 Hammer SpVg - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Wiedenbruck 3 - 2 Holzwickeder SC - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 TSG Sprockhovel 3 - 0 Siegen Sportfreunde 2.00 3.00 3.80
2019-10-13 13:00:00 TuS Ennepetal 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II 2.25 2.50 3.75
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine 1.60 4.20 4.00
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 2 - 0 NK TOSK Tesanj - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 NK Travnik 1 - 0 FK Gorazde - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FK Rudar Kakanj 5 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica - - -
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Wakiso Giants FC 2 - 1 Proline FC 1.66 4.75 3.30
Serbia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 7 - 3 ZFK Zemun (w) 1.08 13.00 10.00
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Rovigo Calcio 2 - 0 Legnago Salus 2.90 2.20 3.15
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Taranto Sport 1 - 0 Team Altamura 1.57 4.75 3.75
2019-10-13 13:00:00 A.C. Crema 1908 2 - 2 ASD Sasso Marconi - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Albalonga 3 - 2 ASD Sporting Trestina - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 AS Ostia Mare 1 - 0 US Ladispoli - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 2 - 0 Jesina Calcio - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Atletico Porto Santelpidio 2 - 1 Nuovo Campobasso - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Bastia 1924 1 - 0 Ponsacco - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FB Brindisi 1912 1 - 1 Foggia - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 AC Este 2 - 1 APDC Chions - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FC Vado 0 - 2 Fossano Calcio - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Lucchese 1 - 0 Savona - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Marsala 4 - 4 Castrovillari 2.05 3.25 3.20
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Montebelluna 0 - 0 Villafranca - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Nocerina 1 - 0 Gelbison - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Roccella 1 - 0 Acireale 3.75 1.86 3.30
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Sangiovannese 2 - 0 Foligno Calcio - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Scandicci 2 - 0 Pomezia - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SCD Progresso Calcio 0 - 1 Lentigione - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Tamai 2 - 2 ASD Cartigliano - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 US Breno 3 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 US Folgore Caratese 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Virtus Bergamo 3 - 2 Seregno - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 1 - 1 Team Nuova Florida - - -
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 FC Kalush 1 - 1 Obolon Brovar Kiev II - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 SCU Torreense 0 - 0 Beira Mar - - -
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates Reserves - - -
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Diagoras 4 - 1 Thesprotos 1.53 6.25 3.50
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Ionikos 0 - 1 Ierapetra - - -
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Niki Volou 1 - 1 Kalamata AO 2.60 2.70 2.90
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Egaleo Athens 1 - 0 Ialysos 1.95 3.90 3.00
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Veria FC 2 - 1 AO Triglia 1.36 8.50 4.00
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:00:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:15:00 SpVg Frechen 20 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1.61 3.85 4.15
2019-10-13 13:15:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 - 1 Hennef 05 - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 ND Beltinci 1 - 2 Jadran Dekani 1.98 3.00 3.55
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 SK Zapy 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec II 1.52 4.05 4.10
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Drava 0 - 0 Krsko Posavlje 2.41 2.41 3.45
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 7 - 5 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 1.01 21.00 19.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Sokol Brozany 0 - 1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2.88 2.10 3.60
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Hodd 0 - 2 Egersunds IK 2.21 2.53 3.70
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Siegburger SV 04 2 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1.82 3.35 3.70
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 FC Eddersheim 0 - 0 TuS Dietkirchen 1.34 5.60 5.00
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 7 - 3 Morocco Beach Soccer 1.25 5.25 8.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Lesotho 1 - 1 Malawi - - -
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 FC Rohoznik 0 - 1 Malacky - - -
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Dunajska Luzna 2 - 0 SK Bahon - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Spjelkavik 1 - 1 Rommen SK - - -
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 Slavoj Myto 6 - 2 Hvezda Cheb - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 13:30:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 2 - 0 SV Curslack Neuengamme - - -
2019-10-13 13:30:00 FC Pesch 1956 5 - 0 SV Eilendorf - - -
2019-10-13 13:30:00 SV Deutz 05 0 - 1 Hurth - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Stabaek B 1 - 2 Nordstrand 1.60 3.50 4.15
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Kolstad 0 - 2 Kongsvinger IL B 1.93 2.68 3.85
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Numancia 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza 2.68 2.38 3.20
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg II 3 - 2 TSV Dachau 1865 2.24 2.48 3.70
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 3 - 3 Linkopings (w) 1.57 4.33 4.00
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Samsunspor 4 - 0 Kirklarelispor 1.50 5.00 3.90
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 2 - 1 Baerum SK 2.02 2.80 3.75
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Brattvag 6 - 4 Sola 1.42 5.00 4.60
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Bodo Glimt 2 0 - 3 Honefoss BK 2.68 1.89 4.05
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Krakeroy IL 1 - 1 SK Herd 1.84 2.98 3.70
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Lokeren 1 - 1 Saint Gilloise 2.72 2.17 3.45
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 1.33 8.00 4.80
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Ecuador 1 - 6 Argentina 4.50 1.73 3.60
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 0 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2.10 2.90 3.30
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Mandalskameratene 3 - 3 Flint 1.49 3.95 4.40
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Vejle 2 - 4 Haugesund 3.05 1.97 3.50
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 0 Graficar 2.03 2.95 3.15
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Sc Rothis 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach B 6.00 1.40 4.33
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 2 SC Farense 2.60 2.70 3.25
Portugal League Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Maritimo 1.38 7.20 4.65
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 2 - 1 Arsenal (w) 2.45 2.45 3.30
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Cambridge City 2 - 1 Market Drayton Town 1.40 6.00 5.00
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Pickering Town 1 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3.90 1.67 4.33
Denmark Woman League Divison 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 2 - 1 JAI Fodbold (w) - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Portimonense U17 0 - 3 Cova da Pied U17 - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 FC Wolfurt 0 - 3 VfB Hohenems - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Academica Lobito 2 - 0 Santa Rita FC - - -
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Benfica Lubango 1 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca - - -
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 AS Trencin (w) 4 - 0 FK Poprad (w) - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 FC Arouca 1 - 0 Gondomar 1.75 4.33 3.30
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 2 - 1 FC Caldas 1.75 4.10 3.40
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 Sintra Football - - -
2019-10-13 14:00:00 CF Canelas 2010 2 - 1 Vila Real 1.33 7.50 4.50
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Clube Condeixa 0 - 1 UD Santarem 1.75 4.20 3.40
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Oriental Lisboa 2 - 1 Olimpico Montijo 1.66 4.33 3.60
2019-10-13 14:00:00 FC Armacenenses 3 - 1 Louletano - - -
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 0 Chaves B 1.44 5.75 4.20
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Sal gadacz 1 - 0 GD Braganca 2.87 2.35 3.00
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Real Sport Clube Queluz 4 - 0 aljustrelense 1.14 12.00 6.50
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Sp. Espinho 2 - 2 AD Castro Daire - - -
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Sintrense 1 - 1 Esp. Lagos 1.60 5.00 3.60
2019-10-13 14:00:00 USC Paredes 0 - 0 Pedras Rubras 1.72 4.33 3.40
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 3 - 2 Coimbroes - - -
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Vizela 2 - 1 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 1.14 12.00 6.50
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Amora FC 2 - 1 Sacavenense 2.10 3.10 3.20
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Marinhense 2 - 0 Anadia 2.60 2.40 3.20
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Fafe 2 - 0 Berco SC 1.30 8.00 4.50
2019-10-13 14:00:00 FC Felgueiras 4 - 0 Sanjoanense 2.60 2.50 3.00
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Merelinense 3 - 0 CSD Camara Lobos 1.25 9.00 5.00
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Maria da Fonte 0 - 2 Marr Tino 2.75 2.30 3.20
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Benfica (w) 1 - 2 CA Ouriense (w) 1.20 9.00 6.00
2019-10-13 14:00:00 CF Oliveira Douro (W) 2 - 1 SM Murtoense Women 2.25 2.40 4.00
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:00:00 Almte Barosso SC 0 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:15:00 Pieta Hotspurs 3 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars - - -
Bolivia Regional League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:30:00 Oriente Petrolero U23 3 - 1 Club Aurora U23 2.62 2.25 3.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 3 - 2 AD Union Adarve 2.22 2.86 3.10
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:30:00 Gjelleraasen IL 1 - 3 Junkeren 1.61 3.40 4.30
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:30:00 Villanueva 2 - 3 SD Borja 2.58 2.42 3.15
Cameroon Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 1 - 3 Stade Renard de Melong 2.10 3.30 3.00
Sco WC 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:30:00 Hibernian (w) 4 - 1 Motherwell (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 14:45:00 CD Corellano 1 - 3 MRA Navarra - - -
2019-10-13 15:00:00 UC Ceares 2 - 3 Real Aviles 1.57 4.70 3.65
2019-10-13 15:00:00 UD Ourense 1 - 0 Compostela 5.00 1.50 3.90
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CDFC La Calzada 1 - 2 CP Calasancio 1.68 4.20 3.50
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Toledo 5 - 0 Almansa 1.24 8.30 5.10
2019-10-13 15:00:00 UB Conquense 1 - 0 La Roda CF 1.46 5.20 4.10
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 CD Cuarte Industrial 2.33 2.55 3.35
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 1.33 6.00 5.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Caudal 4 - 0 CD Colunga 1.20 9.30 5.40
2019-10-13 15:00:00 EC Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Valles 1.95 3.50 3.15
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Burgos CF 3 - 2 Osasuna B 1.86 3.55 3.30
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Kristianstads FF 1 - 2 Atvidabergs 2.08 2.78 3.60
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF 0 - 3 FC Linkoping City 2.17 2.51 3.85
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CD Roda 1 - 1 Recambios Colon CD 1.56 4.85 3.70
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Vilafranquense 3 - 2 Oliveirense 2.50 2.88 3.25
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Benin 2 - 2 Zambia 2.20 2.87 3.25
Portugal League Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Penafiel 1 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira 3.45 2.04 3.35
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello 1.95 3.25 3.35
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CD Becerril 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta 2.75 2.30 3.20
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CD Izarra 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa 3.40 1.95 3.40
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Lleida 2 - 0 AE Prat 1.60 5.20 3.30
2019-10-13 15:00:00 UE Olot 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B 2.30 3.00 2.88
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 3.10 2.20 2.90
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 SD Torina 1 - 0 CD Cayon 3.35 1.90 3.40
2019-10-13 15:00:00 SD Gernika 0 - 1 CD Basconia 1.55 4.90 3.65
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 3 - 1 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 1.19 10.00 5.40
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 5 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 1 - 0 CD Choco - - -
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Utebo FC 1 - 0 CA Monzon - - -
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Pedroneras - - -
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Crevillente 1 - 0 Silla CF - - -
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Rapido de Bouzas 3 - 1 Bergantinos CF 2.00 3.00 3.60
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Real Burgos CF 0 - 1 CD Cristo Atletico - - -
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 2 CA Antoniano - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Molde B 3 - 1 Arvoll - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 1 - 0 Interclube Luanda - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 TSU Bramberg 2 - 0 FC Berg - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 CF Extremadura Women 6 - 0 EF Pena El Valle (w) 1.03 17.00 15.00
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Maritimo B 2 - 2 CD Cerveira 1.66 4.33 3.60
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Ideal 1 - 2 Fatima 1.80 4.00 3.30
2019-10-13 15:00:00 Praiense 3 - 1 Uniao Leiria 2.20 3.10 3.00
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 2 CF Salmantino 2.36 2.60 3.20
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Alessandria 1 - 1 Como 1.80 4.35 3.20
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Giana 2 - 1 Novara 3.25 2.04 3.10
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Monza 1 - 0 Albinoleffe 1.32 7.60 4.35
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Renate AC 3 - 0 Gozzano 1.56 5.10 3.50
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 1 Arezzo 1.96 3.45 3.10
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Azy based nano Bo 1 - 1 Modena 2.46 2.67 2.94
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Fermana 0 - 1 Imolese 2.27 2.94 2.95
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Piacenza 2 - 1 Vicenza 2.29 2.77 3.10
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Bari 2 - 0 Ternana 2.09 3.05 3.20
2019-10-13 15:30:00 US Casertana 1908 1 - 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1.74 4.00 3.40
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Paganese 3 - 1 Avellino 2.11 2.95 3.25
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Rieti 0 - 1 AC Monopoli 2.96 2.08 3.30
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913 2.06 3.20 3.10
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 Figueres 2.01 3.30 3.15
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 O.Higgins 1 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion 2.29 2.71 3.40
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Luxol St Andrews FC Futsal 2 - 2 Miercurea Ciuc Futsal - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Merida AD 1.73 4.50 3.12
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Niger 0 - 2 Central African Republic - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Cartagena FC Murcia 1 - 1 Mazarron CF - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Traff 2 - 0 Sparta Sarpsborg B - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:30:00 Mostoles U19 2 - 2 Extremadura U19 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:40:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:45:00 Huetor Tajar 2 - 2 Real Jaen CF - - -
2019-10-13 15:45:00 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Olimpico de Totana - - -
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 CD Coria 1.60 4.75 3.50
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Vilamarxant CF 0 - 2 Atzeneta UE 2.90 2.17 3.20
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Algeciras 2 - 2 Cordoba 2.60 2.60 2.88
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Badajoz 3 - 2 CP Villarrobledo 1.57 5.40 3.40
2019-10-13 15:59:00 UD Marbella 0 - 0 FC Cartagena 2.40 2.80 2.90
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense 1.75 4.50 3.10
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia 2.30 2.90 2.90
2019-10-13 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 1 - 1 CF Badalona 1.75 4.50 3.10
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 1 UD Alzira 2.76 2.35 3.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Albacete 1 - 2 Real Oviedo 2.15 3.15 3.08
2019-10-13 15:59:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Racing Santander 1.60 5.50 3.32
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Scotland 6 - 0 San Marino 1.01 56.00 20.00
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Cyprus 0 - 5 Russia 5.25 1.67 3.75
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Belarus 1 - 2 Netherlands 17.00 1.18 6.50
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Hungary 1 - 0 Azerbaijan 1.29 10.00 5.50
African Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Gambia 1 - 1 Djibouti 1.36 5.50 5.00
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Sao Tome Principe 2 - 1 Mauritius - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC 2.42 2.58 3.10
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 2 - 1 Haro Deportivo 1.79 3.75 3.40
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Molinos El Pirata 1 - 1 Sport Boys 2.45 2.70 3.40
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 UE Sants 1.45 5.30 4.15
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 UE Cornella 1 - 2 Villarreal B 2.30 2.90 2.90
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 UD Paiosaco 0 - 4 Arosa SC 2.93 2.14 3.20
2019-10-13 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 1 - 3 Arandina 1.73 4.15 3.35
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 UE Castelldefels 1.60 4.40 3.75
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Alaves B 1.80 4.20 3.30
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1.80 3.90 3.30
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Fethiyespor 0 - 0 Turgutluspor 2.25 2.75 3.25
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Korfez Bld. 4 - 0 Kozan Spor FK 1.61 5.00 3.40
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo 0 - 2 Ciudad Lucena - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Tromso B 1 - 1 Finnsnes - - -
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Lyn Oslo 2 - 2 FK Tonsberg - - -
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 15:59:00 Muniguate Women 4 - 2 Ciudad Vieja FC (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Puente Genil 5 - 1 CD Rota 2.16 2.84 3.30
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Russia Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Uruguay Beach Soccer 1.14 8.00 9.00
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti 1.22 11.00 5.50
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Castellon 1 - 1 SD Ejea 1.62 5.40 3.20
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Villarrubia CF 0 - 1 Don Benito 2.05 3.50 2.90
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Sestao 1 - 0 Pasaia KE 1.57 5.00 3.55
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Japan Beach Soccer 4 - 2 El Salvador Beach Soccer - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 16:30:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 2 St. Andrews - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 CD El Palo 2 - 1 Almeria B 2.07 2.91 3.40
Bolivia Regional League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes U23 1 - 8 Always Ready U23 5.00 1.50 4.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Cote D Ivoire 3 - 1 Democratic Rep Congo 1.91 4.00 3.40
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 2 - 2 Perez Zeledon 1.75 3.90 3.40
Mexico Torneo Interliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 UAEM Potros 0 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M. 3.75 1.75 3.50
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2 - 3 Santos Laguna (w) 1.49 4.70 4.25
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Suchitepequez 2 - 1 Deportivo Xinabajul 1.58 4.30 3.95
Brazilian Futsal League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 AD Santo Andre Futsal 4 - 2 Corinthians Futsal - - -
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 America MG Youth 1 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 3.05 1.90 3.40
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Gremio RS U23 0 - 1 Internacional (RS) U23 1.80 3.45 3.30
Sweden U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 FC Djursholm U19 2 - 2 IFK Lidingo U19 - - -
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Municipal Turrialba 2 - 0 Municipal Garabito - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Puebla (w) 1 - 1 Tijuana (w) - - -
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:00:00 Cobaneras FC (w) 1 - 3 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 17:30:00 Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Huercal 2.08 3.00 3.25
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 5 - 1 Cobreloa 2.25 3.00 3.12
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 AC Sparta Praha Futsal 4 - 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala Futsal - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 CEC Santa Catarina 1 - 1 AA Orleans 2.05 3.20 3.20
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 EgyptU23 1 - 0 South Africa U23 1.95 3.25 3.35
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Paraiba do Sul U20 5 - 1 CF Sao Jose RJ U20 1.57 4.75 3.75
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Figueirense XI 0 - 2 Fluminense SC 1.94 3.05 3.25
Brazil Paulista Women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos (w) 2 - 0 Colonia Guapimirim (w) 1.56 3.80 4.05
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Fortaleza (Youth) 1 - 1 ABC FC RN (Youth) 1.80 3.45 3.30
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Charleston Battery 1 - 2 Loudoun United 1.60 4.75 4.00
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Ukraine Beach Soccer - - -
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Iran Beach Soccer 6 - 6 Senegal Beach Soccer - - -
West African Football Union 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Senegal 0 - 0 Ghana - - -
BRA SE 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 CS Maruinense 3 - 2 AD Atletica Gloriense - - -
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Los Caimanes 2 - 5 Atletico Grau - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Brasileirinho RJ 2 - 1 Teresopolis 2.90 2.10 3.40
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Paduano RJ 1 - 1 Campo Grande CE 2.25 2.70 3.40
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Tomazinho FC 1 - 3 Buzios - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Gaucho/RS 1 - 0 Santo Angelo RS - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:00:00 Central Youth 0 - 1 Nautico PE (Youth) - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:10:00 Almirante Brown 3 - 0 CA San Miguel 2.30 3.10 2.77
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:10:00 River Plate (W) 3 - 1 Racing Club Women - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:15:00 Peru U22 1 - 0 Colombia U23 2.92 2.26 3.15
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:15:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 3 - 1 Juan Aurich - - -
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Trindade AC 0 - 0 Anapolis FC 3.90 1.65 3.50
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 All Boys 1 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil 2.60 2.75 2.87
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Flandria 2.55 2.75 2.90
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Club Lujan 0 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario 2.38 2.72 3.00
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 0 El Porvenir 2.07 3.50 2.85
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Excursionistas 0 - 3 Sportivo Dock Sud 2.38 2.87 2.84
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 2 - 1 Argentino de Merlo 2.26 2.86 3.05
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin 3.00 2.21 2.99
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Estudiantes LP (w) 3 - 2 Lanus Women - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 AE Jataiense 1 - 1 Morrinhos FC - - -
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Jaragua EC 1 - 0 America GO - - -
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Joinville SC 1 - 2 Atletico Tubarao SC - - -
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Rio Verde GO 3 - 1 Aparecida GO - - -
2019-10-13 18:30:00 Brusque FC 3 - 0 Avai XI - - -
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:45:00 Estonia 0 - 3 Germany 21.00 1.02 13.00
2019-10-13 18:45:00 Wales 1 - 1 Croatia 3.12 2.40 3.10
2019-10-13 18:45:00 Slovenia 0 - 1 Austria 2.75 2.75 3.00
2019-10-13 18:45:00 Poland 2 - 0 North Macedonia 1.40 8.00 4.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 18:45:00 Slovakia 1 - 1 Paraguay 2.30 3.00 3.20
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento 0 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1.96 3.60 3.00
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Rosario Central (W) 4 - 0 Platense (w) 1.95 2.85 3.90
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 La Equidad 1 - 1 Deportiva Once Caldas 2.55 2.90 3.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna 2.18 3.13 3.03
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Huadiwei sub 2 - 3 Nublense 3.12 2.15 3.20
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago 2.25 3.25 2.90
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Ceara 1 - 0 Avai FC SC 1.72 5.30 3.55
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fortaleza 2.06 3.50 3.55
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Internacional RS 0 - 0 Santos 2.10 3.70 3.30
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 2 Flamengo 2.44 3.00 3.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Decisao 0 - 0 Porto Caruaru PE - - -
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 2 - 2 General VelAsquez - - -
2019-10-13 19:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Colchagua CD - - -
Venezuela U20 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 LALA FC Reserves 0 - 2 Atl├ętico Venezuela Reserves 5.50 1.40 4.50
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 British Virgin Islands 3 - 4 Bonaire - - -
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:00:00 D. Concepcion 1 - 0 Linares Unido - - -
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:15:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1 - 1 Deportivo Camioneros 2.91 2.38 2.80
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Sportivo Penarol 1.92 3.90 2.92
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Huracan Las Heras 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico 1.78 4.45 2.99
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Italy Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Mexico Beach Soccer - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Spain Beach Soccer 8 - 5 Solomon Islands Beach Soccer - - -
Paraguayan Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:30:00 2 de Mayo PJC 2 - 1 3 De Febrero - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Fulgencio Yegros 0 - 0 General Caballero - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Ovetense FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Caaguazu - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 2 - 0 Independiente Luque - - -
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Deportivo Petare FC 3 - 2 Yaracuyanos - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Arauco Prado FC 3 - 1 Deportivo Escara - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 C.D. Fortaleza 0 - 10 Real Tomayapo - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Stormers Sporting Club 1 - 2 Stormers San Lorenzo - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Wilstermann Cooperativa 2 - 6 Universitario de Sucre - - -
2019-10-13 19:30:00 Nacional Senac 3 - 3 Independiente Petrolero - - -
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Union San Felipe 3 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz 2.05 3.40 3.12
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano 2.02 3.45 2.99
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 Monagas SC 2.39 2.61 3.15
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy 2.25 3.30 2.87
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira 2.35 2.66 3.15
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 0 Aragua FC 2.75 2.28 3.15
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Fuerza FC 1 - 2 Houston FC - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 CD Universitario 1 - 3 Atletico Chiriqui - - -
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Fundacion AIFI 2 - 1 Angostura FC - - -
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 FBC Melgar Reserves 4 - 2 Deportivo Binacional Reserves - - -
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 1 AC Colina - - -
Trinidad and Tobago Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 QPCC 2 - 2 Prisons FC - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:00:00 Vaca Diez 6 - 1 CD Torre Fuerte - - -
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 Deportes La Serena 2.38 3.00 2.90
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 3 - 2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2.70 2.55 3.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 3 Alianza Lima 3.10 2.20 3.40
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Dunbeholden FC 0 - 0 Humble Lions - - -
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Portmore United 2 - 1 UWI - - -
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Vere United 1 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J - - -
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 20:30:00 CDC Santa Rosa 2 - 1 CD Coopsol - - -
2019-10-13 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Santos Cape Town - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Envigado FC 2.20 3.60 3.00
El Salvador Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 Brujos Mario Calvo 2 - 1 Atletico Marte 1.57 4.75 3.75
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2.46 3.15 3.05
El Salvador Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 AD Juayua 3 - 1 CD Racing Junior de Armenia 2.00 3.20 3.30
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 1 - 0 Deportivo Reu 1.40 5.50 4.50
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 FC Fort Worth 5 - 2 Texas Spurs - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 CD Arabe Unido 1 - 0 CA Independente - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:00:00 CD Sansare 2 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:10:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia 1.83 4.33 3.10
El Salvador Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:15:00 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 3 - 0 Fuerte San Francisco 1.33 5.50 5.50
2019-10-13 21:15:00 CD Dragon 1 - 1 CD Liberal 2.10 3.10 3.20
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:30:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 3 - 0 G.San Martin Formosa 1.71 4.75 3.10
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:30:00 Chimaltenango FC 0 - 0 Marquense 2.04 3.00 3.35
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 21:30:00 Boca Unidos 2 - 1 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 22:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 0 Aguilas Doradas 1.60 6.25 3.60
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG) 2.49 3.10 3.05
2019-10-13 22:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 4 Gremio (RS) 2.42 2.86 3.45
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 22:00:00 St. Kitts and Nevis 0 - 1 Belize 1.30 8.00 4.50
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 22:00:00 Zamora Barinas 3 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano 2.41 2.60 3.15
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 22:00:00 San Martin FC 1 - 0 SD Panama Oeste - - -
2019-10-13 22:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 CD Centenari - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 23:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3.25 2.38 3.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 23:00:00 FBC Melgar 1 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional 1.45 6.50 4.30
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 23:00:00 OKC Energy FC 0 - 2 Rio Grande Valley 2.03 2.62 3.33
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-13 23:00:00 Grenada 1 - 0 French Guiana 2.19 2.85 3.20