Soccer Matches - 2019-10-15

2019-10-15
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 00:10:00 Quilmes 1 - 4 San Martin Tucuman 2.40 2.85 2.84
Copa Libertadores Femenino 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 00:30:00 Municipalidad de Majes (w) 0 - 6 Independiente Medellin (w) 15.00 1.08 9.50
2019-10-15 00:30:00 America de Cali (w) 1 - 0 Sportivo Limpeno (w) 1.85 3.10 4.00
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 01:00:00 Tigres (w) 4 - 0 Club Necaxa (w) 1.10 12.00 8.00
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 01:30:00 Cavalier FC 2 - 2 Mount Pleasant FA 1.92 3.90 3.10
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 02:00:00 Aguilas de Leon (w) 1 - 3 Monterrey (w) 7.20 1.26 5.20
Korea Challengers League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 06:00:00 Icheon Citizen 0 - 3 Hwaseong FC - - -
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 06:30:00 Pattaya FC U19 0 - 0 PTT Rayong U19 3.25 1.80 4.00
2019-10-15 06:30:00 Royal Thai Navy U19 3 - 1 Trat FC U19 5.50 1.33 5.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 07:00:00 Saudi Arabia U23 1 - 1 Indonesia U23 1.34 6.90 4.35
2019-10-15 07:00:00 India VI 2 - 2 Peru VI - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 08:00:00 Mongolia 1 - 2 Kyrgyzstan 18.00 1.18 7.00
2019-10-15 08:30:00 Korea DPR 0 - 0 Korea Republic 6.50 1.50 3.60
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 08:40:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 0 - 4 Ashdod MS U19 5.60 1.29 5.00
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 08:55:00 Rayong FC U19 0 - 0 Chanthaburi FC U19 4.50 1.44 5.00
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 09:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 0 - 0 Dong Thap U21 2.00 4.00 2.75
2019-10-15 09:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 1 - 4 Viettel FC U21 4.50 1.50 4.50
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 09:00:00 Kohkwang FC U19 0 - 6 Chonburi U19 13.00 1.10 9.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 09:00:00 Poland VI 1 - 1 Wales VI - - -
India Shillong Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 09:30:00 Nongrim Hills 0 - 2 Ryntih SC 2.25 2.75 3.25
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 09:40:00 Hapoel Bnei Parades 6 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 1.75 3.60 3.75
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 10:00:00 FK Andijan-2 1 - 2 FK Rubin (UZB) - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 10:00:00 Yokohama FC 3 - 2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2.06 3.45 3.60
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 10:00:00 Lokomotiv BFK 5 - 2 Rash Milk 1.86 2.80 3.30
2019-10-15 10:00:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 1 - 2 FK Chigatoy 1.36 4.65 3.95
2019-10-15 10:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 3 - 3 Aral Nukus - - -
2019-10-15 10:00:00 Zaamin 3 - 2 Zirabuloq - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 10:00:00 Brazil VI 1 - 0 Turkey VI 1.33 4.75 6.50
India Goa Professional League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 10:30:00 Dempo 6 - 0 Velsao SCC 1.03 15.50 8.40
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 10:30:00 Aalesund FKU19 1 - 2 Sandefjord U19 1.12 13.00 8.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:00:00 Pakistan VI 0 - 5 Romania VI - - -
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 4 - 0 Fart (w) 1.16 11.00 7.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:00:00 Georgia U18 2 - 0 Estonia U18 - - -
Denmark Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:00:00 Brondby Reserve 1 - 4 Kobenhavn Reserve 4.50 1.50 5.00
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:00:00 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 4 Hapoel Bueine 3.75 1.80 3.40
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:30:00 Cambodia 0 - 4 Iraq 16.50 1.05 9.30
2019-10-15 11:30:00 Indonesia 1 - 3 Vietnam 3.70 1.90 3.25
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:30:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 5 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Bara 2.42 2.29 3.35
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:30:00 Shahid Ghandi 2 - 0 Milad Mehr 2.25 3.00 3.00
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:40:00 Chinese Taipei 1 - 7 Australia 29.00 1.01 14.75
2019-10-15 11:45:00 Singapore 1 - 3 Uzbekistan 10.00 1.23 4.75
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 11:45:00 Shahrdari Fuman 0 - 1 Shahrdari Astara 3.00 2.20 3.10
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Philippines 0 - 0 China 9.00 1.24 4.90
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Thailand 2 - 1 United Arab Emirates 3.60 1.88 3.45
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Hallescher FC U17 1 - 6 Hertha BSC Berlin U17 4.50 1.35 4.25
England Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 4 - 1 Forest Green Rovers(R) 2.10 2.75 3.60
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Huddersfield Town (R) 3 - 0 Tranmere (R) 1.80 3.40 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 FC Emmen Reserves 3 - 2 Cambuur Reserve 2.00 2.75 4.00
England Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Plymouth (R) 1 - 2 Southend Utd Am. 1.57 4.33 4.00
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2.60 2.25 3.50
2019-10-15 12:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 - 3 Ironi Beit Dagan 2.68 2.05 3.45
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Avalan Kamyaran 0 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad 2.25 3.00 3.00
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Persepolis Ganaveh 3 - 0 Karoun Ahvaz 2.50 2.60 3.00
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Esteghlal Molasani 2 - 0 Mes Novin Kerman 1.80 4.00 3.25
England Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Fleetwood Town Reserve 3 - 0 Morecambe Reserve 1.53 4.33 4.33
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 3 - 4 West Bromwich (R) 2.20 2.55 3.75
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Portsmouth (R) 1 - 2 Bournemouth (R) 5.50 1.40 4.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:00:00 Chile VI 1 - 1 Egypt VI 1.50 3.60 6.00
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:15:00 Tajikistan 0 - 3 Japan 23.00 1.12 8.00
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:15:00 Foolad Natanz FC 2 - 1 Caspian Qazvin 1.66 4.75 3.25
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:30:00 North Macedonia U21 1 - 1 Kazakhstan U21 1.87 4.10 3.50
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Cyprus U21 1 - 1 Belarus U21 3.10 2.38 3.20
Malawi Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Silver Strikers 2 - 0 Masters Security 1.57 5.00 3.60
2019-10-15 12:30:00 TN Stars 0 - 1 EPAC United 2.05 3.25 3.10
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 12:30:00 FC Beitar Yavne 2 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham 3.30 1.75 3.60
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 - 2 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 2.30 2.43 3.30
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 3 - 8 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2.49 2.17 3.45
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2.18 2.50 3.45
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1 - 0 MS Hapoel Lod 1.94 2.91 3.45
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 6 - 1 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 1.55 4.10 3.85
2019-10-15 12:30:00 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 2 - 3 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1.75 3.45 3.45
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 1 Sohar Club 2.40 2.62 3.20
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Palestine 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia 4.35 1.73 3.15
England Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 3 - 2 Doncaster Reserve 1.80 3.40 3.75
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Czech Republic U19 1 - 1 Norway U19 2.15 3.00 3.30
2019-10-15 13:00:00 San Marino Calcio U19 0 - 2 Azerbaijan U19 21.00 1.06 9.00
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Saham 1 - 2 Al-Nahda Muscat 2.00 3.10 3.40
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Alrstak 2 - 2 Bahla - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2.15 2.59 3.35
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Moadon Zeirey Rahat 2 - 3 MS Ironi Kuseife 4.60 1.44 4.20
England Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 Walsall Reserve 1 - 1 Mansfield Town Reserve 2.30 2.30 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:00:00 TP Jastrzab Bielszowice 2 - 2 KS Sosnica Gliwice - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:05:00 Al-Seeb 4 - 0 Al Oruba Sur 2.40 2.50 3.40
2019-10-15 13:05:00 Oman Club 3 - 0 Muscat 2.30 2.62 3.40
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:30:00 Poland U17 2 - 2 Belgium U17 2.88 2.13 3.30
2019-10-15 13:30:00 Liechtenstein U17 0 - 4 Macedonia U17 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:30:00 Sport Club Dimona 0 - 0 SC Shicun Hamizrah 1.71 3.55 3.55
Poland Regional Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 13:45:00 KS Cyklon Rogoznik 0 - 2 Ks Unia Dabrowa Gornicza 2.70 2.20 3.50
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:00:00 India 1 - 1 Bangladesh 1.29 11.50 5.00
2019-10-15 14:00:00 Sri Lanka 0 - 3 Lebanon 23.00 1.11 8.50
2019-10-15 14:00:00 Syrian 4 - 0 Guam Island 1.02 14.00 10.00
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:00:00 Halmstads U21 5 - 1 HackenU21 1.55 3.50 3.75
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:00:00 France VI 0 - 0 Scotland VI 1.25 6.00 7.00
Sweden U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna U19 5 - 3 Malmo U19 2.75 2.00 4.00
Estonia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 0 - 0 JK Tabasalu U19 2.25 2.25 4.50
2019-10-15 14:00:00 FCI Tallinn U19 4 - 0 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 1.90 2.62 4.75
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 0 - 0 Ferroviario Do Huambo - - -
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:30:00 Russia Beach Soccer 6 - 2 Iran Beach Soccer 1.65 3.00 5.50
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 14:55:00 AL-jeel 0 - 0 Hottain (KSA) 1.90 3.60 3.40
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Syrianska FC U21 2 - 10 Orebro U21 3.40 1.47 4.50
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 3 - 0 Varbergs BoIS U21 1.08 12.00 9.00
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Degerfors IF U21 5 - 3 Djurgardens U21 2.30 1.93 4.05
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Iceland U21 1 - 0 Ireland U21 2.35 2.55 3.25
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Latvia U21 0 - 0 Bulgaria U21 2.90 2.55 3.10
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Osters U21 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK U21 1.08 12.00 9.00
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 2 - 1 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 2.63 2.04 3.55
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:00:00 Germany (R) 3 - 3 Slovenia VI 1.50 3.60 6.00
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:10:00 Al mojzel 0 - 1 Al-Thuqbah 2.50 2.55 3.30
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:30:00 Portugal U20 3 - 4 Italy U20 1.85 3.10 3.20
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:30:00 Otzma FC Holon 2 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 4.40 1.48 4.05
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Vasteras SK FK U21 1 - 4 Norrkoping IFK U21 3.90 1.38 4.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Slovenia U21 1 - 0 Hungary U21 2.00 3.75 3.40
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Azerbaijan U21 0 - 1 Switzerland U21 7.50 1.40 4.60
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Poland U21 1 - 0 Serbia U21 2.20 3.50 3.12
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 0 - 2 Germany U21 6.80 1.32 4.55
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Finland 3 - 0 Armenia 1.70 4.80 3.80
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Jordan 3 - 0 Nepal 1.06 31.00 11.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Chile 3 - 2 Guinea 1.45 7.50 4.10
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6.80 1.21 6.80
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Parque del Plata 0 - 2 Potencia 2.30 2.50 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 SC Weiz 0 - 3 Maribor 6.00 1.33 5.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 Kuwait 1 - 1 Turkmenistan 1.80 4.00 3.25
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 SC Beer Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2.43 2.30 3.30
Maldives Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 15:59:00 United Victory 2 - 2 Nilandhoo SC VS 1.40 5.00 5.00
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:15:00 Estonia U21 0 - 5 Russia U21 11.50 1.25 5.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:15:00 FC Olympia Kirrlach 1 - 8 Karlsruher SC 21.00 1.05 11.00
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 Bahrain 1 - 0 Iran 7.80 1.37 3.75
2019-10-15 16:30:00 Qatar 2 - 1 Oman 1.34 8.00 3.95
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 Norway U21 0 - 4 Netherlands U21 3.70 2.05 3.30
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 1 Los Andes 2.40 3.00 2.87
Austria Amateur cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 USV Gnas 0 - 5 Usv Mettersdorf 2.30 2.50 3.60
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 1 MS Tseirey Taybe 1.69 3.60 3.60
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 FK Riteriai 1 - 2 Suduva 5.40 1.53 3.50
Estonia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2 - 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 1.40 4.33 6.00
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 16:35:00 Israel U21 3 - 1 Faroe Islands U21 1.11 18.00 9.00
2019-10-15 16:45:00 Montenegro U21 0 - 2 Spain U21 15.00 1.15 8.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:00:00 Denmark 4 - 0 Luxembourg 1.04 36.00 11.00
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:00:00 Luxembourg U21 0 - 3 Sweden U21 12.00 1.18 7.50
2019-10-15 17:00:00 Albania U21 2 - 1 Kosovo U21 2.50 2.80 3.25
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:00:00 Kosovo U17 1 - 4 Wales U17 4.20 1.72 3.30
2019-10-15 17:00:00 Netherlands U17 1 - 0 Slovenia U17 1.23 8.50 5.30
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:00:00 Mauritania 0 - 0 Libya - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:30:00 VfB Huls 8 - 2 Vogelheimer SV 3.00 1.80 4.50
2019-10-15 17:30:00 Groningen 1 - 1 IJsselmeervogels 1.36 5.50 5.00
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:30:00 SG Muschenbach 1 - 1 Engers 4.50 1.40 5.50
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 17:30:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 7 - 5 Italy Beach Soccer 1.30 5.00 7.00
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Belgium U21 4 - 1 Moldova U21 1.12 19.00 9.00
Brazil Campeonato U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 3 - 0 Figueirense U19 2.05 2.87 3.50
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Georgia U19 2 - 0 Croatia U19 3.75 1.80 3.60
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Hungary U19 5 - 0 Kazakhstan U19 1.29 8.00 5.00
Premier League International Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Monaco B 3 - 1 Jong Feyenoord (Youth) - - -
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Retro/PE 1 - 0 Vera Cruz PE 2.00 3.25 3.25
Belgium Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Dessel Sport Reserves 0 - 4 Racing Genk U21 8.00 1.20 6.50
2019-10-15 18:00:00 Tubize Reserves 1 - 2 Gent R 11.00 1.10 9.00
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:05:00 Scotland U19 1 - 0 Germany U19 5.25 1.53 3.90
2019-10-15 18:05:00 Andorra U19 0 - 2 Belarus U19 11.50 1.20 5.50
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:10:00 Parana PR/U19 1 - 2 Tubarao U19 2.10 3.10 3.30
Malta Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:15:00 Hibernians (w) 0 - 7 Swieqi United (w) - - -
2019-10-15 18:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 6 Mgarr (w) - - -
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Cobresal 3 - 2 Palestino 2.35 2.58 3.50
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 El Porvenir (w) 3 - 3 Excursionistas (w) 2.13 2.53 3.90
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Defensores Unidos 2 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes 2.32 2.89 2.93
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Victoriano Arenas 0 - 1 General Lamadrid 2.69 2.51 2.85
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Puerto Nuevo 2 - 0 Sportivo Barracas 2.44 2.72 2.92
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Real Pilar 2 - 2 Ferrocarril Midland 2.27 2.94 2.95
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Sacachispas 1 - 1 Uhl Que Sa 3.25 2.13 2.91
2019-10-15 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 4 Villa San Carlos 2.32 2.89 2.93
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 1 Almagro 2.08 3.65 2.75
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Colwyn Bay 3 - 1 Gresford 1.61 3.40 5.00
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Flint Town 7 - 0 Ruthin Town FC - - -
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Llandudno 1 - 4 Prestatyn Town FC 4.50 1.44 5.00
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Porthmadog 0 - 0 Penrhyncoch 2.60 2.10 3.90
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Juventud Unida 1 - 1 Defensores de Cambaceres 2.02 3.45 2.99
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 East Grinstead Town 0 - 5 Aveley 3.90 1.73 3.75
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Aparecida EC U20 2 - 3 Atletico GO (Youth) 5.50 1.44 4.20
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:30:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 2 Claypole 3.00 2.37 2.75
England Conference 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Wrexham 0 - 1 Chesterfield 2.00 3.40 3.30
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Truro City 3 - 3 Poole Town 2.40 2.62 3.10
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Gosport Borough 3.12 2.00 3.30
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 England U21 5 - 1 Austria U21 1.36 8.00 4.80
UEFA European Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Switzerland 2 - 0 Ireland 1.65 5.40 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Gibraltar 2 - 3 Georgia 17.00 1.14 8.00
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Sweden 1 - 1 Spain 5.75 1.60 3.80
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Romania 1 - 1 Norway 2.45 3.12 3.00
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Faroe Islands 1 - 0 Malta 1.73 4.60 3.80
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Israel 3 - 1 Latvia 1.11 20.00 9.00
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Italy 21.00 1.01 15.00
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Greece 2 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina 2.45 3.12 3.00
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 4 - 2 Caernarfon 1.54 4.65 3.90
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Tamworth 3 - 0 Rushden Diamonds 2.30 2.70 3.40
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Rushall Olympic 0 - 1 Barwell 1.73 3.90 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Royston Town 1 - 1 Hitchin Town 1.57 4.75 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Peterborough Sports 2 - 1 Nuneaton Borough 2.38 2.70 3.30
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Coalville 2 - 0 Biggleswade Town 2.25 2.75 3.40
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Leiston FC 4 - 4 St Ives Town 3.40 1.91 3.60
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 4 - 0 Hednesford Town 2.70 2.16 3.50
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Folkestone 4 - 2 Cheshunt 1.33 7.50 4.20
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Witton Albion 1 - 0 Ashton United 1.95 3.60 3.40
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Merstham 1 - 2 Cray Wanderers 2.20 2.75 3.40
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 3 Basford Utd 2.10 3.00 3.60
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3 Stafford Rangers 1.73 3.90 3.60
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Scarborough 1 - 0 Hyde F.C. 2.40 2.80 3.30
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 CA Atlas 2 - 1 Central Ballester 2.10 3.60 2.80
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Lancaster City 1 - 0 Radcliffe Borough 1.67 4.20 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Matlock Town 1 - 2 Warrington Town AFC 2.50 2.50 3.40
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Morpeth Town 3 - 0 Atherton Collieries 1.85 3.60 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0 Buxton FC 1.87 3.30 3.75
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Salisbury FC 2 - 1 Taunton Town 2.38 2.55 3.25
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Metropolitan Police 2 - 3 Swindon Supermarine 2.45 2.45 3.30
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 0 Merthyr Town 2.05 2.90 3.50
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Hayes Yeading United 3 - 2 Hendon 1.91 3.12 3.60
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Chesham United 1 - 1 Harrow Borough 1.62 4.20 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Blackfield Langley 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare 2.75 2.15 3.40
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 2 Hartley Wintney 2.25 2.60 3.40
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Carlisle United 2 - 1 Blackpool 3.75 1.87 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Brighouse Town 1.80 3.75 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Winchester City 3 - 3 Thame United 2.20 2.80 3.60
England Ryman Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 VCD Athletic 1 - 1 Phoenix Sports 2.25 2.50 3.75
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Waltham Abbey 1 - 2 Brentwood Town 1.72 3.50 4.00
Northern Ireland shield cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Ards FC 0 - 1 HW Welders 1.53 4.33 4.33
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 2 Larne FC 2.37 2.37 3.60
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Linfield FC 2 - 2 Cliftonville 1.62 3.85 4.10
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Ware 0 - 0 Whitstable Town 1.72 3.50 4.00
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Workington 3 - 1 Droylsden 1.40 5.25 4.75
Northern Ireland shield cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 18:45:00 Ballymena United 1 - 1 Crusaders 2.98 1.88 3.95
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 19:00:00 Algeria 3 - 0 Colombia 2.70 2.60 3.12
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 19:00:00 Slovakia U21 3 - 5 France U21 4.75 1.55 3.91
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 19:00:00 Morocco 2 - 3 Gabon 1.67 5.50 3.50
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 19:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere 2.66 2.48 2.93
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 19:00:00 Villa Espanola 4 - 3 Deportivo Maldonado 2.50 2.50 3.20
2019-10-15 19:05:00 CS Cerrito 1 - 2 Albion FC 2.20 3.00 3.10
2019-10-15 19:15:00 La Luz 1 - 0 CSD Huracan Buceo 1.80 3.75 3.40
2019-10-15 19:15:00 Basanez 1 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo 5.50 1.44 4.20
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 21:00:00 Union Espanola 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido 2.50 2.67 3.10
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 21:00:00 US Virgin Islands 0 - 4 Barbados 7.50 1.30 5.00
2019-10-15 21:00:00 St. Lucia 0 - 2 El Salvador 12.00 1.13 6.50
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 21:00:00 Venezuela U23 0 - 0 Bolivia U23 1.30 8.00 5.00
Copa Libertadores Femenino 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 22:00:00 Atletico Huila Women's 3 - 0 Cerro Porteno (w) 1.50 5.00 4.00
2019-10-15 22:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca (w) 5 - 1 Mundo Futuro (w) 1.06 15.00 10.00
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 22:10:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine 2.17 3.10 2.98
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 22:15:00 Parana PR 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas 2.24 3.05 2.88
2019-10-15 22:15:00 Criciuma 1 - 1 Vitoria BA 2.20 2.88 3.15
2019-10-15 22:15:00 Londrina PR 0 - 0 Figueirense 2.02 3.30 3.10
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 22:30:00 Bermuda 0 - 0 Guatemala - - -
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:00:00 Aruba 0 - 6 Jamaica 12.00 1.13 6.50
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:00:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra 2.36 2.68 3.10
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:00:00 Mexico U23 1 - 1 Argentina U23 2.68 2.15 3.55
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:15:00 Dominican Republic 0 - 0 Montserrat 1.27 8.00 5.30
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:30:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 0 Audax Italiano 2.00 3.20 3.50
CONCACAF Nations League 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:30:00 Canada 2 - 0 USA 3.10 2.10 3.10
2019-10-15 23:30:00 Cayman Islands 1 - 0 French Saint-Martin 1.28 8.80 4.40
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-15 23:30:00 CRB AL 0 - 0 Operario Ferroviario PR 2.02 3.15 3.25
2019-10-15 23:30:00 America MG 2 - 0 Vila Nova 1.73 4.20 3.30