Soccer Matches - 2019-10-26

2019-10-26
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 00:15:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 4 - 2 Guayaquil City 1.50 7.00 4.00
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 00:30:00 Cucuta 3 - 1 America de Cali 2.15 3.50 3.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 00:30:00 Deportivo Montecaser 0 - 3 Gimnasia Mendoza 4.50 1.66 3.50
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 00:30:00 Bragantino 3 - 1 Vila Nova 1.40 7.50 4.15
Copa Libertadores Femenino 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 00:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 4 - 0 America de Cali (w) 1.18 9.00 6.50
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas 1.80 4.00 3.20
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 01:00:00 Atletico Saltillo 4 - 0 Atletico Bahia CF - - -
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas 2.38 2.60 3.20
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 02:00:00 Atlas 0 - 2 Necaxa 2.25 2.90 3.40
2019-10-26 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 2 - 0 Veracruz 1.25 12.00 5.00
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Honda FC 2 - 1 Maruyasu Industries 1.24 8.70 5.10
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 04:00:00 FC Anyang 3 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC 2.04 3.05 3.35
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 1 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2.47 2.64 2.98
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 4 AS Harima ALBION (w) 3.25 1.98 3.30
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0 - 1 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2.76 2.24 3.20
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 3.55 1.80 3.50
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 4 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1.98 3.30 3.20
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 0 - 1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1.54 4.40 4.10
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) 0 - 2 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 8.50 1.20 6.00
J-League Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 04:05:00 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 4.33 1.80 3.60
Korea League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 05:00:00 Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Daegu FC 2.05 3.40 3.60
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 2 - 2 Daejeon Citizen 2.35 2.63 3.20
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 2 Adelaide United 2.35 2.95 3.10
Russia Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 11.00 1.10 8.50
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Singburi U19 1 - 3 Watbot City U19 3.20 1.90 3.60
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Al-Jabbar FC 3 - 0 Bina Putra 5.00 1.50 4.00
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Telaga Biru FC 4 - 2 Kreasindo FC 4.50 1.50 4.50
Indonesia Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Persija Jakarta (w) 0 - 6 PS TIRA (w) 3.50 1.80 3.60
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Phitsanulok FC U19 5 - 1 Sports Association Uthai Thani U19 2.20 2.62 3.60
Korea National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 2 Changwon City - - -
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Cheonan City 0 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP - - -
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Gangneung City - - -
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Mokpo City 3 - 1 Gimhae City - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Liaoning FC 2 - 3 Meizhou Hakka 2.45 2.60 3.50
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3.10 2.00 3.40
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 - 1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1.75 4.33 3.60
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Beijing BeiKong 2.00 3.25 3.60
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 13.00 1.12 8.00
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Sichuan Longfor 2 - 3 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 3.75 1.83 3.80
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1.80 3.50 3.60
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown 1.57 5.20 4.00
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 11 - 2 BQ All Star Club Beach 1.61 2.87 7.00
Hong Kong Elite Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 2 Sun Pegasus 2.40 2.62 3.20
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 3 Hebei Jingying 2.62 2.25 3.50
Korea League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 FC Seoul 1.55 5.75 4.10
Chinese Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC 1.90 3.05 3.80
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:30:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 3 Arsenal Tula Youth 2.37 2.70 3.10
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 4.00 1.66 3.75
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2.00 2.87 3.75
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Umraniyespor U19 5 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor U19 - - -
India Mizoram Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Chawnpui 3 - 2 Chhinga Veng FC 6.00 1.33 5.00
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 07:45:00 Real Munster Beach 6 - 6 Masafi Al-Wasat Beach 1.50 2.90 10.00
Philippines Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Kaya FC 5 - 0 Philippine Air Force 1.01 26.00 21.00
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Stellenbosch FC Reserves 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves - - -
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 SLC Banska Bystrica (w) 0 - 3 SKF Zilina (w) - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1.85 3.90 3.40
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Farul Constanta 2 - 0 CS Mioveni 2.60 2.55 3.20
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 0 Metaloglobus 2.20 2.87 3.25
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 1 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 1.33 6.00 5.00
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki U19 3 - 1 Panaitolikos U19 1.80 4.00 3.25
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 2 - 1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 2.80 2.10 3.60
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 5.25 1.40 4.75
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19 1.90 3.30 3.50
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:10:00 Rajawali FC 1 - 1 Persidago Gorontalo 2.75 2.25 3.25
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Brandys Nad Labem 3 - 0 SK Mondi Steti 1.72 3.75 3.75
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Hapoel Akko U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa U19 1.90 3.20 3.60
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Hapoel Afula U19 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 2.10 2.70 3.75
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Chrudim 3 - 2 Dukla Prague 4.33 1.75 3.40
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Trinec 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem 2.05 3.25 3.20
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Vysehrad 2 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.50 6.00 3.80
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Ceske Budejovice B 2 - 2 Preddie J 2.10 2.70 3.75
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 0 - 2 FK Prepere 1.53 4.33 4.20
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Benesov 0 - 2 Sokol Hostoun 1.40 5.75 4.75
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 2 - 1 SK Motorlet Praha 1.65 4.00 4.10
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 TJ Tatran Bohunice 2 - 1 Bosonohy 1.44 4.50 5.00
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Sumbersari FC 1 - 4 Deltras Sidoarjo 2.62 2.45 3.10
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:15:00 SK Kladno 1 - 1 Meteor Praha 2.00 2.90 3.75
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Novy Jicin 1 - 0 Polanka 1.66 4.20 3.60
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Velke Hamry 6 - 0 Horky Nad Jizerou 1.61 4.00 4.00
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Luhacovice 3 - 0 SK Batov 1.90 2.87 4.20
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:25:00 Persekam Metro 6 - 1 Arema Indonesia Malang 1.16 9.00 7.00
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:30:00 Lopburi FC U19 6 - 0 Phichit FC U19 1.90 3.20 3.60
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:30:00 Western Sydney 1 - 0 Sydney FC 2.65 2.35 3.20
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 2 - 0 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1.36 6.25 4.80
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:30:00 Atromitos U19 2 - 1 Panionios U19 1.72 4.00 3.50
Thailand U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 08:30:00 Chainat FC U19 0 - 0 Phetchabun FC U19 1.33 6.00 5.00
Korea League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 1 Gangwon FC 1.53 6.00 4.30
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Cittadella U20 1 - 2 Virtus Entella U20 - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti 0 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara 1.40 7.00 4.20
Kazakhstan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Ordabasy 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar 1.40 6.50 4.00
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Kufstein 0 - 1 Worgl Obi SV - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 0 - 4 Hamburger SV U19 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel U19 - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Sha LAN U19 1 - 1 Trapani Youth - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Frosinone U20 0 - 2 Cosenza Calcio Youth - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19 1.90 3.30 3.50
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Crotone U20 3 - 4 Lecce U20 - - -
Kazakhstan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 2 Okzhetpes 2.00 3.10 3.40
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Muang Loei United 3 - 2 Pathum Thani United 2.10 3.00 3.25
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 2 - 1 SCP RuzomberokU19 - - -
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Slovan Liberec (w) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) 0 - 1 Pardubice (w) 1.30 7.00 5.00
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 SoNy Sugar 1 - 1 Kisumu All Stars - - -
Hong Kong Elite Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Yuen Long FC 2 - 2 Guangzhou R F U19 13.00 1.10 9.00
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 0 - 2 AEK Athens U19 1.90 3.30 3.50
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Rijeka U19 1 - 4 Hajduk Split U19 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Sesvete U19 2 - 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 - - -
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 2 Trencin U19 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FC Nitra U19 3 - 0 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Juve Stabia U20 1 - 0 Pisa U19 - - -
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FC Vybor Beach Soccer 0 - 3 Golsapoosh Yazd Beach 3.25 1.44 9.00
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 3 WA Tlemcen U21 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 2 - 0 ASM Oran U21 - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 2 - 1 JSM Skikda U21 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 USM Annaba U21 3 - 2 MC Saida U21 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21 - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 AS Roma U20 4 - 1 Genoa U20 - - -
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 0 - 2 Livorno Youth - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 2 - 3 Bayern Munchen U19 - - -
India Shillong Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:15:00 Ryntih SC 2 - 1 Nangkiew Irat - - -
Singapore Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 0 Geylang United FC 1.50 6.00 4.60
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:30:00 Pendikspor 3 - 1 Amedspor 1.90 3.60 3.20
Singapore Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:30:00 DPMM FC 1 - 0 Singapore Warriors 1.44 6.50 4.75
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 09:55:00 TSC Backa Topola U19 1 - 2 FK Rad Beograd U19 - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 4 - 3 Karpaty U21 - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 1 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1.57 5.00 3.60
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 3 Nazillispor 3.60 1.90 3.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Cizrespor 2 - 3 Dai Lin Jissbon - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 5 - 0 Tire 1922 Spor 2.10 3.25 3.00
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra 2.05 3.80 3.15
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 2 Kozan Spor FK - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 2 Trans Narva 3.50 1.78 3.65
2019-10-26 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 4.05 1.62 3.90
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 1 - 1 Karsiyaka 2.20 2.87 3.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 3 Serik Belediyespor 3.50 2.10 2.80
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Tokatspor 0 - 3 Silivrispor - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 1 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor 2.25 2.87 3.10
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 5 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2.20 2.55 3.75
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth 1.72 4.00 3.50
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Suduva 1 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2.50 2.50 3.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 1 FK Palanga 1.29 7.50 4.80
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FK Riteriai 4 - 0 Baltija Panevezys 1.72 3.75 3.75
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 VSK Arhus 3 - 1 Ringkobing 1.93 3.40 3.60
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Mandalskameratene 3 - 0 Donn 1.40 5.00 5.00
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Fjora 1 - 1 Sogndal B 2.20 2.35 4.33
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lysekloster 3 - 1 Os Turn Fotball - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Stord IL 3 - 3 Fana 3.00 1.85 4.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Vard Haugesund 4 - 0 Djerv 1919 - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Kolstad 7 - 1 Steinkjer FK 1.20 8.00 6.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lyn Oslo 3 - 1 Mjondalen IF B 1.83 3.00 4.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Valerenga B 4.50 1.50 4.33
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 4.05 1.75 3.60
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Ufa B 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm 5.00 1.67 3.40
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk 2.55 2.55 3.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 3 - 3 Nosta Novotroitsk - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 4 - 0 Brno U19 1.40 5.00 5.00
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Meteor Praha(U19) 1 - 4 Slovacko U19 4.50 1.50 4.50
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Vindbjart 3 - 3 Pors Grenland 1.66 3.40 4.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Brodd 1 - 2 Madla IL 1.90 2.80 4.20
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 2 FK Ural-2 2.30 2.80 3.20
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Storms BK 1 - 6 Flint 3.75 1.61 4.33
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Ray Heim B team 1 - 1 Strindheim IL 2.10 2.50 4.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Bodo Glimt 2 2 - 1 Lillestrom B 1.83 3.00 4.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Harstad 0 - 5 Finnsnes - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 5 - 3 Vasas U19 - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 2 - 1 Corum Belediyespor 2.37 2.60 3.25
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow 0 - 3 Sokol 3.25 2.00 3.40
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 2 - 1 Kirklarelispor 2.20 2.88 3.20
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 2 - 1 AZS Wroclaw (w) - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lviv U21 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv U21 - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 5 - 1 OM Arzew U21 - - -
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 18 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve - - -
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FC Nomme United 2 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond B - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 2 - 3 Voru JK - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 NK Orijent U19 0 - 4 Inter Zapresic U19 - - -
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Baroka FC Reserves 1 - 0 Black Leopards Reserves - - -
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Avedore IF 0 - 1 B1908 - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow 1 - 0 Podlasie Biala Podlaska - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Administration Police FC 0 - 1 Kenya Police FC - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 MagdeburgU19 0 - 1 Hannover 96 U19 - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Norild 1 - 9 Ullern FC - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Orn-Horten 1 - 2 FK Tonsberg 1.90 2.87 4.20
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Melhus 1 - 0 Verdal 2.00 2.55 4.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Gjelleraasen IL 5 - 1 Skjetten Fotball 1.22 7.00 6.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Ready 1 - 0 Drobak-Frogn IL - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Halsen 2 - 0 Grei - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Traff 0 - 0 SK Herd 1.72 3.50 4.00
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Follo 4 - 1 Frigg 1.44 4.50 5.00
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Krakeroy IL 1 - 0 Arvoll 1.25 7.50 5.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lorenskog 2 - 4 Rommen SK 1.66 3.50 4.33
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Eidsvold IF 6 - 0 Sunndal 1.16 9.00 7.00
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Famalicao U23 0 - 0 Feirense U23 2.35 2.60 3.25
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Bergen Nord 3 - 0 Brann 2 5.00 1.40 5.00
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 - 3 Raufoss IL B 2.05 2.50 4.33
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Brumunddal 2 - 0 Kongsvinger IL B 2.30 2.40 3.75
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Fyllingsdalen 4 - 0 Stromsgodset B 1.72 3.25 4.33
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 5.00 1.50 4.00
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Skjervoy 0 - 3 Melbo - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Leknes 2 - 6 Junkeren - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Orkla 4 - 1 Tiller - - -
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa B 1 - 2 Honefoss BK 3.40 1.66 4.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Start Kristiansand B 1 - 6 Flekkeroy 5.00 1.44 4.50
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Stabaek B 0 - 4 Sparta Sarpsborg B 1.72 3.50 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 0 Chennai City 2.24 2.36 3.55
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:15:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19 1.50 4.50 4.50
2019-10-26 10:15:00 Hradec Kralove U19 2 - 1 MFK Karvina U19 1.36 5.50 4.90
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 4 - 1 Batman Petrolspor 1.61 5.00 3.40
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 1 Cankaya FK 2.10 3.25 3.00
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 2 Inegolspor 2.40 2.55 3.25
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 2 Sakaryaspor - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 3 Bandirmaspor 5.25 1.50 4.00
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor 2.50 2.50 3.13
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 5 - 1 Elazigspor 2.15 2.80 3.40
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 2 - 3 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 3 - 1 Kastamonuspor 2.45 2.45 3.25
Denmark Youth U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Sonderjyske U19 2 - 3 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 - - -
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Meizhou Hakka Beach 9 - 1 Shahin Khazar Beach 1.57 2.90 7.50
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 0 - 1 Manisa BB Spor 5.00 1.53 3.75
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Sariyer 2 - 2 Zonguldak 2.20 2.90 3.13
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Modafen Spor 0 - 1 Golcukspor - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Somaspor 4 - 2 Yimpas Yozgatspor - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Bayrampasa 1.90 3.60 3.20
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Osmaniyespor 0 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 4 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Erokspor 0 - 0 1877 Alemdagspor 1.66 4.50 3.40
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 3 - 0 Muglaspor - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 4 - 1 Tepecik Bld 3.30 2.00 3.20
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Manisaspor 1 - 2 Erzincanspor 6.50 1.36 4.33
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Brighton U23 1 - 2 Derby County U23 2.30 2.42 3.70
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Sultanbeyli 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 3.50 2.00 3.00
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Aksarayspor 3 - 0 Duzcespor - - -
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Sile Yildizspor 1.90 3.75 3.10
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Usakspor 1 - 4 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2.20 2.80 3.25
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 10:45:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 0 - 0 Estoril U23 1.55 5.25 3.95
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Elverum 1 - 3 Asane Fotball 2.87 1.90 4.20
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Vidar 4 - 4 Fredrikstad 7.00 1.30 5.00
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Stjordals Blink 4 - 1 Sola 1.20 8.00 6.50
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Moss 1 - 2 Levanger FK 2.50 2.25 3.75
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Brattvag 3 - 2 Byasen Toppfot 1.40 5.00 5.00
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 2 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan 2.00 3.25 3.25
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Nardo FK 1.17 10.00 7.00
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Timisoara 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi 2.40 2.60 3.20
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2.60 2.25 3.50
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Bryne 1 - 1 Egersunds IK 3.10 1.83 4.00
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Hodd 0 - 3 FK Arendal 2.10 2.60 4.00
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 1 Buriram United 8.50 1.30 5.00
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Trat FC 3 - 4 Muang Thong United 2.45 2.60 3.40
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 5 Chiangrai United 3.70 1.87 3.50
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Port FC 2 - 2 Samut Prakan City 1.40 6.25 4.60
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 2 Chainat FC 1.33 7.50 4.80
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 2 Ratchaburi FC 1.95 3.40 3.50
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 2 - 4 Sukhothai 2.00 3.00 3.60
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 4 - 0 PTT FC Rayong 1.40 6.50 4.50
Kazakhstan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 Tobol Kostanai 2.00 3.25 3.30
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Mariupol 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka 2.38 2.70 3.00
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 0 Brno 3.25 2.10 3.10
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Hamburger SV 6 - 2 VfB Stuttgart 2.25 3.20 3.40
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Hannover 96 2.45 2.60 3.40
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld 2.95 2.20 3.40
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Spartak Tambov 3 - 0 FC Ufa 2.70 2.70 3.00
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Umraniyespor 4 - 0 Altinordu 1.75 4.60 3.60
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Grorud 4 - 1 Fram Larvik 1.44 5.50 4.33
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Vegar 0 - 2 Naesby 3.30 1.93 3.75
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 0 - 3 Asker 3.20 1.90 3.60
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Mjolner 3 - 0 Baerum SK 2.40 2.25 4.00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 1 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 1 - 0 SSV Ulm U19 - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen U19 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Bremer SV 1 - 1 SV Hemelingen - - -
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Oure Skolernes 5 - 0 Herning KFUM - - -
Philippines Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Ceres FC 2 - 2 Mendiola FC 1.66 3.25 4.75
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0 - 2 Hoffenheim U19 - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Chemnitzer U19 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus U19 - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 4 - 1 Greuther Furth U19 - - -
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 AGF Viby U17 1 - 2 AalborgU17 - - -
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 2 - 1 Elva - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 Kommunalnik Slonim - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Krumkachy 0 - 5 FK Vigvam Smolevichy - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 0 Granit Mikashevichi - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 2 - 2 Tenerife B - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Numancia B 1 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 4 - 0 Balkany Zorya - - -
Denmark Youth U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 2 - 1 Vejle U19 - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland (w) 0 - 1 Brondby IF (w) - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 3 - 2 Odense BK (w) - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 4 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 5.00 1.50 3.90
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.28 2.51 3.55
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Juventus U20 2 - 1 Sassuolo U20 1.78 3.40 3.80
Denmark Youth U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Silkeborg U19 1 - 3 Odense BK U19 - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1.85 3.60 3.30
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 2 HB Torshavn - - -
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 5 - 0 EB Streymur - - -
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 2 LSK Kvinner (w) 7.50 1.25 5.50
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir 1.73 4.33 3.50
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 - 3 Veles 11.00 1.12 7.50
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 5 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 5.50 1.40 4.50
2019-10-26 11:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 2 Akron Togliatti 1.72 3.75 3.75
2019-10-26 11:00:00 SKA Rostov 0 - 3 Alania Vladikavkaz 3.75 1.66 4.00
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Floro 4 - 3 Oppsal 1.57 4.00 4.25
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 1 Sotra 1.32 6.20 5.00
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Senja 1 - 2 Alta 1.79 3.40 3.75
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup 3 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold 1.81 3.40 3.70
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 MP MIKELI 1 - 2 JIPPO 1.80 3.55 3.55
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Viikingit 0 - 4 JaPS 2.08 2.80 3.55
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 2 Kaarinan Pojat 1.63 3.70 4.30
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 2 FC Espoo 2.22 2.43 3.90
2019-10-26 11:00:00 SC KuFu-98 5 - 0 Jakobstads Bollklubb 1.60 3.70 4.45
2019-10-26 11:00:00 SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 RoPS 2 1.54 4.20 4.30
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 2 Tabor Sezana 2.20 2.70 3.40
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:15:00 IF Lyseng 1 - 1 FC Djursland - - -
Latvia Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:20:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 2 Jelgava 1.85 3.75 3.20
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC 2.72 2.31 3.15
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 KOM Podgorica - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Werder Bremen U19 4 - 0 Niendorfer TSV U19 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Strausberg 0 - 2 Brandenburger SC Sud 05 - - -
2019-10-26 11:30:00 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1 - 2 Askania Bernburg - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 1 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Digenis Morphou 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou - - -
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Omonia Psevda 0 - 2 Dignis Yepsonas - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4 - 1 St Pauli II 1.44 6.25 4.40
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Manchester City 3 - 0 Aston Villa 1.09 17.00 9.50
England Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Leeds United 3.20 2.15 3.40
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2.60 2.50 3.40
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 2 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 4.60 1.60 4.20
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Lichtenberg 47 2 - 1 VSG Altglienicke 4.60 1.67 3.80
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1.95 4.33 3.25
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra IF 3.10 2.08 3.60
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 OFK Petrovac - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Xylotympou 1 - 1 Akritas Chloraka - - -
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 1 AE Zakakiou - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 FK Kolomna 3 - 4 FC Murom - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Asil Lysi 4 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion - - -
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 3 Aris Limassol - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda 2.15 2.56 3.40
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 NSI Runavik 3 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Legion Dynamo 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik - - -
Chinese Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda 1.33 6.10 4.90
2019-10-26 11:35:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 4 - 4 Wuhan ZALL 2.44 2.44 3.35
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 11:45:00 Flamengo Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Levante UD Beach Soccer 4.00 1.33 9.00
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 1 - 3 Atvidabergs 1.90 3.60 3.60
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 2 - 0 Apollon Larissas - - -
Uzbekistan Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FK Orsha 0 - 0 Volna Pinsk - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 5 - 2 Sputnik - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 0 - 4 Standard Liege (w) - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 St. Pauli U19 1 - 1 Union Berlin U19 - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 3 SV Kuchl - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 SV Ried B 0 - 0 FC Wels - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 6 Union Gurten - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 KCB 2 - 1 Kericho - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 2 Kakamega Homeboyz - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks - - -
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Widzew lodz - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 2 - 1 Elana Torun - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Sydvest 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad 5.00 1.57 4.00
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 1 - 1 Jammerbugt 2.00 3.40 3.40
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Dalum 2 - 2 Thisted FC 2.63 2.30 3.60
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Pforzheim 1 - 2 SSV Reutlingen 05 - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 1 - 0 Tusker - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Valbo FF 1 - 0 IFK Osterakers Fk - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 3 SV Meppen 1.62 5.25 4.00
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen 1.87 4.00 3.60
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 3 - 2 Preuben Munster 1.50 5.75 4.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena 1.50 5.75 4.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Unterhaching 0 - 0 Zwickau 1.83 4.20 3.60
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg 2.40 2.90 3.30
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 5 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1.73 4.30 3.75
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen 3.25 2.10 3.40
2019-10-26 12:00:00 VFB Homberg 2 - 0 Bonner 3.40 2.00 3.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Koln (Youth) 4 - 1 SV Lippstadt 1.45 6.25 4.40
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1.50 5.75 4.20
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln 3.25 2.05 3.60
2019-10-26 12:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1.45 6.20 4.15
2019-10-26 12:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 3 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1.76 4.00 3.65
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Giessen 1 - 1 Vfr Aalen 2.65 2.45 3.35
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 1 - 1 Bahlinger 2.10 3.13 3.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 5 - 0 Kickers Offenbach 1.35 7.00 4.90
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Elversberg 3.20 2.05 3.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 3 - 3 FC 08 Hombrug 3.80 1.85 3.60
2019-10-26 12:00:00 TSG Balingen 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens 2.05 3.10 3.55
2019-10-26 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 4 - 0 Hannover 96 Am 1.36 7.00 4.75
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh 1.62 4.50 4.20
Cameroon Elite two 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 - 1 Foncha Street Bamenda 2.00 3.25 3.25
England League 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Exeter City 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle 2.10 3.40 3.30
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 TSV Landsberg 2 - 3 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Goppinger SV 0 - 1 FV Ravensburg - - -
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 2.35 2.75 3.20
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 3 - 3 SV Linx - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza 2.40 2.75 3.00
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 1 FC Trollhattan 1.57 5.00 4.10
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 2 Ljungskile 3.60 1.93 3.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Lindome GIF 0 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK 1.93 3.50 3.60
Sweden U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Vasalunds IF U19 2 - 4 IFK Lidingo U19 - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor 1.66 5.25 3.60
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Ismaning 1 - 1 FC Deisenhofen - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Koroska Dravograd 1 - 1 Krka - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 IFK Berga 2 - 0 Grebbestads IF - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 3 - 1 VfR Garching 1.80 3.80 3.80
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Sandviks IK 2 - 1 Notvikens IK - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF 2 - 0 Pukebergs BK - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 1 - 2 Laholms FK - - -
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 2 Vikingur Gotu - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 2 - 0 Kvant Obninsk - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 4 - 1 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd B - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - 1 Znamya Truda - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 3 - 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1.95 3.30 3.80
2019-10-26 12:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 6 - 1 SV Schalding Heining 1.50 5.50 4.33
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 2 - 2 Wacker Burghausen 2.10 3.25 3.40
2019-10-26 12:00:00 TSV Aubstadt 2 - 1 TSV Rain Am Lech 1.50 5.50 4.33
2019-10-26 12:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 3 - 2 Schweinfurt 05 FC 2.38 2.70 3.50
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 4 - 0 SV Heimstetten 1.20 10.50 6.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Sandhausen II 0 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1 - 1 Villingen - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 0 Rielasingen Arlen - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 SV Seligenporten 3 - 0 Würzburger FV - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 2 - 2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Türkspor Augsburg 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 MSV Pampow 5 - 0 1. FC Lok Stendal - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 - 1 VfB 1921 Krieschow - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 SV Pullach 1 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - - -
Sweden U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 IFK Varnamo U19 3 - 1 Halmstads BK U19 - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 4 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Keshla FK 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala 2.00 3.30 3.25
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FSV Martinroda 0 - 1 Hallen - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 PK-35 (W) 1 - 1 Merane (w) - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 NK Brezice 0 - 0 ND Gorica - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Roltek Dob 4 - 1 NK Rogaska - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Drava 0 - 4 NK Fuzinar - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Eintracht Trier 3 - 1 SV Rochling Volkling - - -
2019-10-26 12:00:00 VFC Plauen 2 - 3 FSV luckenwalde - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Smorgon FC 2 - 2 Khimik Svetlogorsk - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Torns IF 2 - 2 Tvaakers IF 1.83 3.75 3.75
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 2.17 2.53 3.80
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3 - 1 PFC Oleksandria U21 - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 3 - 0 Grimma - - -
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Onduparaka FC 0 - 0 Vipers - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 St Patricks CY 2 - 4 Liffeys Pearse 2.40 2.25 4.00
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 ACS Progresul Pecica 4 - 0 ACSO Filiasi - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 1 - 0 NK Istra 1961 U19 - - -
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Trikala 0 - 0 AO Kavala 1.75 4.50 3.25
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Veria FC 1 - 1 Aspropyrgos Enosis - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:05:00 Al Safa(KSA) 1 - 2 Al Anwar SA - - -
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:15:00 Brondby IFU17 2 - 2 Midtjylland U17 - - -
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Lisen 5 - 1 Vitkovice 1.60 4.15 3.95
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vardar Forino 3 - 2 Pelister Bitola - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 1 FK Zeta - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FC Pskov 747 0 - 2 FK Leningradets - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 US Cremonese U20 1 - 2 Pordenone Youth - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc 1.93 4.20 3.30
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Tescoma Zlin 2.25 3.40 3.13
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Synot Slovacko 4 - 0 Opava 1.53 6.25 3.75
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FC Metz (w) 0 - 1 Reims (w) - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 - 1 Debrecin VSC 2.63 2.55 3.40
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Paris FC (w) 2 - 5 Montpellier (w) - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Perugia U20 1 - 2 Ascoli U20 - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Udinese U20 0 - 1 Spal U19 - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 AC Milan U20 6 - 0 Parma U20 - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Spezia U20 1 - 2 Verona U20 - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 0 - 3 Brescia U20 - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0 - 0 Dijon w - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 1 Fleury 91 Women's - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 0 - 1 Koln U19 - - -
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FC Superfund Pasching 2 - 4 Austria Wien (Youth) 1.60 4.25 3.90
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 Sport Podbrezova 2.75 2.15 3.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar 2.00 3.30 3.13
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg 2.20 2.88 3.20
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Skopje 1 - 0 Korab Debar - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Labunishta 6 - 2 FK Kadino - - -
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 SKM Puchov 2 - 1 Poprad 3.60 1.83 3.40
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Domazlice 2 - 3 FK Pribram B - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Pardubice B 1 - 2 Teplice B 1.53 4.40 4.50
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Zivanice 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav B 1.62 4.10 4.20
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Dolni Benesov 1 - 0 Hlucin 3.70 1.70 4.20
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vrchovina 2 - 0 Uhersky Brod 2.05 3.20 3.30
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vyskov 5 - 0 Slovacko II 1.50 4.60 4.75
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3.30 1.90 3.40
Malawi Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Mzuzu University 1 - 1 Silver Strikers - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Freiburger FC 3 - 0 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FC Karbach 1 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 GVVV Veenendaal 2 - 2 Noordwijk - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 0 ASWH - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 2 - 0 PAS Lamia U19 - - -
Hong Kong First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Central Western District RSA 2 - 0 Sham Shui Po - - -
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Kamenica-Sasa 2 - 0 Pobeda Prilep - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Pehchevo 2 - 0 Belasica Strumica - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0 - 1 FK Kozuv - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 PTGL 1 - 3 FK Osogovo - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 3 - 1 FK Ohrid 2004 - - -
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Drita 0 - 1 FK Rinija - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:40:00 Hercue 1 - 3 Al Drae - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:45:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 NK Aluminij 1.75 3.65 3.65
UAE Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 12:50:00 Masafi 0 - 4 Al-Hamriyah - - -
2019-10-26 12:50:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 2 - 0 Emirates Club - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Bronshoj 2 - 0 Vanlose 2.26 2.71 3.25
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Mukura 2 - 1 Gasogi Utd - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Bugesera 0 - 2 Etincelles - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Potamia FC 2 - 2 Dias Diou - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Kozakken Boys 0 - 0 Katwijk - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 Perugia 2.31 3.05 3.15
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 1 Chievo 2.65 2.58 3.20
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Crotone 3 - 2 Venezia 1.74 4.60 3.50
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Trapani 2 - 2 Empoli 3.05 2.31 3.15
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Pescara 4 - 0 Benevento 2.92 2.38 3.15
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Juve Stabia 1.88 3.90 3.40
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 0 Cittadella 2.44 2.82 3.20
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 SC Austria Lustenau B 1 - 0 FC Lauterach - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica 1.22 9.10 5.20
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.50 2.80 3.10
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa 2.35 2.85 3.20
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 0 - 1 Wiener Viktoria - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 0 - 2 Allerheiligen - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 SV Kirchanschoring 0 - 1 TSV Kottern - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo 1.60 5.00 3.90
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 3 - 0 DJK Gebenbach - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Lecce 1 - 1 Juventus 7.10 1.35 5.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Bayern Hof 2 - 2 ATSV Erlangen - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 Sollentuna United 1.90 3.40 3.90
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 TB Uphusen 2 - 0 Arminia Hannover - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 BSC Hastedt 0 - 1 Brinkumer SV - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 - 2 ASV Cham - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 TSV Karlburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Bamberg - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 SV Donaustauf 1 - 4 TSV Dachau 1865 - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 1 - 2 Holbaek 2.20 2.88 3.50
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3 - 2 Vocklamarkt - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 AS Kigali 1 - 0 Marines FC - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Lech II Poznan 2.64 2.23 3.40
Malaysia Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Selangor 0 - 3 Johor Darul Takzim 2.90 1.91 3.55
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Sunrise FC 2 - 1 Rayon Sports FC - - -
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Lorient 0 - 1 Troyes 2.15 4.10 2.90
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 AS Khroub U21 0 - 1 A Bou Saada U21 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Blumenthaler SV 3 - 1 Werder Bremen III - - -
Malaysia Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Pahang 3 - 3 Kedah 1.58 4.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Bashundhara Kings 2 - 4 Terengganu 3.15 1.80 3.60
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Montenegro Indoor Soccer 4 - 3 Moldova Indoor Soccer - - -
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 HNK Sibenik 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia 1.30 9.50 4.50
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Kustosija 0 - 3 Bijelo Brdo 1.93 3.70 3.20
2019-10-26 13:00:00 NK Dugopolje 3 - 1 NK Solin 1.95 3.50 3.25
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 AB Tarnby 2 - 1 Frederikssund IK - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Quick Boys 2 - 3 Scheveningen - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Spakenburg 1 - 0 TEC - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Volendam (Youth) 3 - 6 Koninklijke HFC - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Gzira United 6 - 1 Gudja United - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Luki Energiya 0 - 2 Dolgiye Prudy - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Olimp Khimki 1 - 1 Kazanka Moscow - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 NK Bilje 0 - 2 Krsko Posavlje - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 1 - 1 Kolding B (w) - - -
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 0 VSK Aarhus(w) - - -
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach 5 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Beach 1.57 2.75 9.00
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 FC Maardu 1 - 4 Levadia Tallinn 20.00 1.08 9.25
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Ituano (Youth) 1.36 5.70 4.15
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:15:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 4 - 0 VejleU17 - - -
Denmark Youth U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:15:00 Aarhus AGF U19 3 - 2 Aalborg BK U19 - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Caernarfon 2 - 0 Carmarthen 1.57 4.65 3.85
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Barry Town AFC 2 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton 1.62 5.00 4.00
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Polokwane City FC 2.50 3.20 2.90
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates 4.00 2.10 3.00
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund 3.05 2.06 3.75
2019-10-26 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 RB Leipzig 3.55 1.83 4.00
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim 2.12 2.89 3.80
2019-10-26 13:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2.28 2.53 4.05
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Bayern Munchen 2 - 1 Union Berlin 1.08 17.00 10.00
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 5 Crvena Zvezda 15.00 1.17 7.00
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2 - 0 Djurgardens (w) 1.74 3.50 3.85
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 - 1 FC Rosengard (w) 3.25 1.81 3.80
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 3 Linkopings (w) 2.69 2.09 3.70
2019-10-26 13:30:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 0 - 2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 4.05 1.59 4.05
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 0 Bordeaux (w) 1.02 19.50 11.50
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula 2.05 3.60 3.20
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Balikesirspor 3 - 0 Adanaspor 1.95 3.75 3.50
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 2 Bursaspor 2.50 2.75 3.30
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United (w) 2.84 1.97 3.85
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Penicuik Athletic 3 - 0 Stenhousemuir 11.00 1.29 5.50
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Albania Indoor Soccer 4 - 4 Netherland Futsal - - -
Professional Tunisian League 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0 AS Oued Ellil - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Rejiche 2 - 1 Club Menzel Bouzelfa - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Jendouba Sport 3 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Sfax Railways 1 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Croissant Msaken 1 - 1 ES Rades - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 A.S.Marsa 0 - 2 Stade Gabesien - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Swansea University 3 - 2 Llanelli - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 STM Sports 3 - 4 Briton Ferry Athletic - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Rhyl FC 0 - 3 Colwyn Bay - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 1 - 1 HHC Hardenberg - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 AFC - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 - 3 Gonsenheim - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 1 - 3 TSG Pfeddersheim - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 TSV Nördlingen 2 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am - - -
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Silkeborg IF U17 2 - 6 Odense BK U17 - - -
South Africa First League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 Richards Bay - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 3 - 1 JDR Stars - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 TS Sporting 2 - 3 Ajax Cape Town - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Real Kings 3 - 0 Free State Stars - - -
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Mbombela United 0 - 1 Steenberg United - - -
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Pitea IF (w) 3 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:45:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 2 - 0 SD Textil Escudo - - -
Denmark Youth U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 13:45:00 Nordsjaelland U19 4 - 1 Esbjerg U19 - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Porto B 1 - 1 Vilafranquense 2.05 3.55 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 SL Benfica B 1 - 0 Nacional da Madeira 2.80 2.40 3.25
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Leioa 2 - 1 CF Salmantino 2.29 2.77 3.10
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 3 - 2 Everton 2.67 2.45 3.35
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Watford 0 - 0 Bournemouth AFC 2.29 2.63 3.80
2019-10-26 14:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Sheffield United 1.92 3.50 3.65
England Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Derby County 2.25 3.13 3.25
2019-10-26 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic 1.44 7.00 4.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Fulham 3.40 2.15 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Preston North End 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers 1.91 3.80 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Millwall 2 - 0 Stoke City 2.38 2.90 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Luton Town 1.95 3.80 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Barnsley 1.87 4.10 3.40
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 Ross County 1.80 4.30 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Saint Mirren 1.80 4.33 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Livingston 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian 2.63 2.55 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 3 - 2 Hamilton Academical 1.83 4.10 3.50
England League 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 2 Coventry City 2.10 3.60 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C 3.10 2.30 3.25
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons 1.80 4.40 3.75
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Southend United 1 - 3 Ipswich Town 4.75 1.66 4.00
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Gillingham 2.30 2.90 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers 2.05 3.50 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 0 Blackpool 1.90 4.00 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Rochdale 1.50 7.00 4.00
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Portsmouth 2.87 2.50 3.25
England League 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Mansfield Town 2.70 2.55 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic 1.90 4.10 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Colchester United 3 - 1 Newport County 2.30 3.00 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Carlisle United 2.10 3.30 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Cambridge United 2.25 3.13 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 4 Swindon Town 3.10 2.20 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 0 Morecambe 2.00 3.80 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Salford City 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United 2.38 2.90 3.30
England Conference 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 2 AFC Fylde 2.25 2.90 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bromley 5 - 0 Halifax Town 2.05 3.25 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 2 Yeovil Town 3.10 2.15 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 Wrexham 2.30 2.88 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Stockport County 1.83 3.75 3.60
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Aldershot Town 1.75 4.00 3.75
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Barnet 2.20 3.00 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Solihull Moors 3.25 2.05 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 3 Ebbsfleet United 2.05 3.40 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Torquay United 4 - 2 Barrow 2.20 3.00 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Woking 1 - 1 Eastleigh 2.30 2.88 3.30
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bath City 1 - 0 Dorking 2.05 3.20 3.70
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet 2.15 3.00 3.70
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dartford 1 - 1 Chippenham Town 2.30 2.75 3.60
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Concord Rangers 1.53 6.25 3.90
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough 1.85 4.10 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough 2.40 2.60 3.70
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 1 Billericay Town 2.30 2.88 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 1 Slough Town 3.00 2.20 3.60
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels 1.33 8.50 4.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Welling United 0 - 1 St Albans City 1.83 3.90 3.70
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Weymouth 3 - 0 Braintree Town 1.95 3.40 3.75
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Southport FC 2.90 2.20 3.50
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 1 York City 2.40 2.70 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Spennymoor Town 5 - 1 Gloucester City 1.87 3.75 3.75
Scottish Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Alloa Athletic 2 - 2 Queen of South 2.50 2.50 3.13
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic 1.55 4.75 3.75
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 1 Inverness 2.80 2.15 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 3 Arbroath 1.75 3.80 3.50
Scottish Division One 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Peterhead 1.95 3.20 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Falkirk 0 - 1 Clyde 1.45 5.20 4.20
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 4 Airdrie United 2.45 2.45 3.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Montrose 2 - 1 Stranraer 2.05 3.00 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 1 East Fife 1.95 3.20 3.40
Scottish Division Two 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Elgin City 3 - 1 Queen's Park 2.10 3.00 3.20
Northern Ireland Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town 1.50 5.25 4.20
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Cliftonville 5 - 0 Dungannon Swifts 1.36 6.50 5.00
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Linfield FC 3.00 2.20 3.60
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 1 Institute FC 1.20 11.00 6.50
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lillestrom 0 - 0 Valerenga 2.35 2.85 3.50
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Zorya 4 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava 1.33 7.00 4.33
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 2 Dnipro-1 2.60 2.55 2.90
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Trencin 2.45 2.55 3.30
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Gomel 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest 6.25 1.40 4.65
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz 2.15 3.40 3.30
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 4 Barcelona (w) 13.00 1.11 7.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 Ponferradina 1.65 5.50 3.60
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Kalmar 2 - 3 Falkenberg 1.63 5.70 3.80
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Degerfors IF 2 - 0 Osters IF 2.20 3.05 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 4 - 1 GAIS 2.30 2.85 3.45
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Mallorca 1.99 3.80 3.20
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Sabah FK 2 - 2 Zira FK 2.12 3.30 2.92
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Northeast United 2 - 1 Orissa 1.54 6.00 3.90
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Brechin City 0 - 2 Annan Athletic 2.70 2.18 3.45
Togo Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 US Koroki Metete 1 - 1 ASKO Kara - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dyto FC 3 - 1 Anges FC - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 AC Semassi 0 - 0 Gbohloesu - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 AS OTR 0 - 1 Unisport de Sokode - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga II - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Liverpool U23 0 - 0 Blackburn Rovers U23 - - -
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Zurich U21 3 - 0 FC Munsingen - - -
Cameroon Elite two 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 1 - 0 AS Matelots - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Wolfurt 1 - 2 Dornbirner SV - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 SC Imst 2 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Gossau 2 - 2 USV Eschen Mauren - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Dietikon 2 - 4 SV Hongg - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 1 - 2 FC Wettswil Bonstetten - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Tuggen 5 - 0 FC Paradiso - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Thalwil 1 - 3 FC Balzers - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Baden 2 - 5 Langenthal - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 SC Goldau 3 - 3 FC Schotz - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 solothurn 2 - 3 SV Muttenz - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lausanne SportsU21 5 - 0 La Chaux-de-Fonds - - -
The lowlands of Scotland League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Gretna 2 - 0 Vale of Leithen - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 East Kilbride 0 - 1 Stirling University - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Cumbernauld Colts 4 - 1 Edinburgh University FC - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Civil Service Strollers FC 2 - 0 Caledonian Braves - - -
Russia Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (W) - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 3 - 0 Pumas U20 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 2 Leganes B - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 CD Guarnizo 3 - 0 Atletico Albericia - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 0 - 4 Racing B - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 AD San Juan - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 CD Beti Onak 0 - 1 CD Cortes - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 0 OM Arzew 1.57 5.40 3.40
2019-10-26 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 1 JSM Skikda 2.38 2.88 2.90
2019-10-26 14:00:00 USM Annaba 3 - 1 MC Saida 1.83 4.20 3.10
2019-10-26 14:00:00 RC Relizane 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen 1.93 3.90 3.00
2019-10-26 14:00:00 RC Arba 2 - 0 MC El Eulma 1.83 4.10 3.13
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Queen's University 3 - 3 Portadown - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Newry City 1 - 3 Ballinamallard United - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 4 Ballyclare Comrades - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dundela 5 - 0 Knockbreda - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dergview FC 0 - 3 HW Welders - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Ards FC 3 - 0 PSNI - - -
Scottish Highland Football League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rothes 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Wick Academy 0 - 1 Brora Rangers - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lossiemouth 3 - 0 Turriff United - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Keith 7 - 1 Strathspey Thistle - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Huntly 4 - 3 Buckie Thistle FC - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 fraserburgh 2 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Forres Mechanics 1 - 2 Deveronvale - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Saturn Moscow 5 - 1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk - - -
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 3 KI Klaksvik - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 S.Urfaspor 1 - 3 Hacettepe SK - - -
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Whitehawk 4 - 1 Hendon - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 1 Ashton United - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Tamworth 4 - 0 Leiston FC - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Gala Fairydean 1 - 2 Formartine United 4.80 1.60 4.40
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 4 Coalville - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Grantham Town 5 - 3 Rushall Olympic - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 3 - 1 Farnborough Town - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Buxton FC 3 - 2 Hyde - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 2 Royston Town - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Bedworth United - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Basford Utd 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports - - -
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rushden Diamonds 0 - 0 Banbury United - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Broxburn Athletic 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath 4.95 1.47 4.30
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Fort William 0 - 5 Albion Rovers 6.55 1.30 5.40
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:15:00 OFI Crete 2 - 0 SKODA Xanthi 1.95 4.00 3.13
UAE RL 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:15:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 3 - 0 Al Nasr SC Reserves - - -
2019-10-26 14:15:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 6 - 1 Al Fujairah Reserves - - -
Qatar League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:20:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha 1.08 15.50 9.00
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Granada CF B 0 - 3 UD Marbella 2.78 2.34 3.00
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 2 Pontevedra 2.11 3.05 3.15
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Portimonense 2.48 2.84 3.10
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Belenenses 3 - 2 Aves 2.08 3.50 3.15
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Alanyaspor 3.25 2.15 3.40
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:30:00 TuS Koblenz 0 - 1 TUS Mechtersheim - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:30:00 US Terre Sainte 0 - 0 Vevey Sports - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:30:00 SD San Ignacio 2 - 2 Portugalete - - -
2019-10-26 14:30:00 CD Huarte 1 - 0 MRA Navarra - - -
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Fontellas 0 - 3 Pena Sport - - -
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Santanyi 1 - 2 Andratks - - -
2019-10-26 14:30:00 UD Poblense 1 - 0 San Rafael - - -
2019-10-26 14:30:00 CE Felanitx 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - - -
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:40:00 Kazma 0 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:45:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 Pasaia KE - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 14:55:00 Maribor 1 - 0 NK Publikum Celje 1.56 4.25 4.10
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Atletico Astorga 5 - 1 La Baneza - - -
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 0 UNA Strassen - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Santutxu FC - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 CD Bezana 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Tropezon - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 3 WSG Wattens 1.70 4.50 4.00
2019-10-26 15:00:00 TSV Hartberg 3 - 1 Mattersburg 2.25 3.00 3.60
2019-10-26 15:00:00 St.Polten 0 - 4 Sturm Graz 5.00 1.67 3.80
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Lokeren 2 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk 2.34 2.51 3.40
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Hapoel Raanana 2.10 3.50 3.20
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905 1.36 9.50 4.60
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias 3.40 2.20 3.12
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda 6.00 1.44 4.30
2019-10-26 15:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 1 SKF Sered 2.05 3.20 3.30
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Nitra 2.05 3.13 3.40
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1.55 4.75 3.70
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 0 Kaposvar 1.30 8.50 5.40
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Varda SE 0 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia 2.60 2.60 3.40
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 2 Diosgyor VTK 1.93 3.75 3.60
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Ujpesti 0 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE 2.25 3.13 3.30
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 4 FAR Forces Armee Royales 2.20 3.60 2.80
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 CD Gerena 1 - 0 Arcos CF - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Barreda Balompie 2 - 0 CD Barquereno - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Andorra CF 1 - 1 UE Llagostera 1.77 4.25 3.15
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 3 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B 1.43 5.90 3.95
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Sweden Indoor Soccer 3 - 6 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Switzerland Indoor Soccer 3 - 9 Belgium Indoor Soccer - - -
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 NK Osijek II 1 - 3 NK Orijent Rijeka - - -
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 FC Milsami - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Skra Czestochowa - - -
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 3 - 0 FC Ajka - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Entente Sannois 3 - 1 Gobelins - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 2 Mladost Ljeskopolje - - -
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 SV Horn 1 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 2.35 2.45 3.60
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Cartagena FC Murcia 0 - 1 Olimpico de Totana - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 UD Mutilve 2 - 0 Murchante - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Acero 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Villarreal C 5 - 0 UF Beniganim - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 0 Tuoer De Cilliers - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Zug 94 2 - 3 Delemont - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 FC Naters 2 - 1 Echallens - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Bulle 1 - 4 Young Boys U21 - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Azzurri 90 1 - 4 FC Martigny Sports - - -
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Chenois 2 - 0 Olympique de Geneve FC - - -
Russia Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 0 - 1 Krasnodar FK (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Real Burgos 1 - 1 Arandina - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:05:00 Al-Taawon 2 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2.23 2.69 3.35
2019-10-26 15:10:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah 4.15 1.60 3.90
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:15:00 CD Manacor 3 - 1 CF Soller - - -
2019-10-26 15:15:00 UD Collerense 0 - 4 Constancia - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:15:00 Valletta FC 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Manchester City U23 1 - 1 Arsenal U23 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 CD Villegas 0 - 6 CD Berceo - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Tanda 3 - 2 Sporting Gagnoa - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Grand-Lancy 2 - 1 Meyrin - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 GD Fontinhas 0 - 1 ARC Oleiros - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 UCD Burlades 0 - 1 CD Subiza - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Rijeka 1 - 2 HNK Gorica 1.55 4.65 3.85
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Korona Kielce 1.86 3.85 3.40
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Lille 3 - 0 Bordeaux 1.80 4.75 3.30
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Lorca FC 0 - 1 Mazarron CF - - -
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Kriens 2 - 2 Schaffhausen 2.50 2.70 3.50
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Gualaceo SC 0 - 0 CDS Santa Rita - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:45:00 CS Duguwolofila 2 - 0 Sonni AC - - -
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Winterthur 2 - 1 Chiasso 1.53 6.25 4.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Molinos El Pirata 0 - 2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2.20 3.10 3.40
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.90 3.60 3.20
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Athletic Bilbao B 4 - 1 Real Valladol B 1.82 3.50 3.50
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1.94 3.05 3.65
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Romania Indoor Soccer 2 - 4 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer 2 - 0 Slovakia Indoor Soccer - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Livorno 1 - 0 Pisa 2.38 2.91 3.15
Northern Ireland Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Glenavon Lurgan 2 - 2 Crusaders 4.33 1.67 3.75
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani 2.30 3.30 3.00
2019-10-26 15:59:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis 5.25 1.75 3.20
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 2 Habitpharm Javor 1.29 11.50 5.00
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 2 AEL Limassol 1.73 4.40 3.20
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Warta Poznan 2.15 3.40 3.30
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.93 4.00 3.40
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Charleroi 1 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz 1.83 4.33 3.50
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Inter Milan 2 - 2 Parma 1.32 8.00 5.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Mirandes 0 - 0 Tenerife 2.50 3.10 3.00
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna 2.50 3.10 2.90
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Rostov FK 2 - 0 FK Sochi 1.60 5.75 3.60
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor 1.60 5.25 4.00
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FC Plackovica - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 UD San Fernando U19 1 - 1 RC Victoria U19 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 JD Somorrostro 0 - 0 Suodu Pei - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Club America U20 3 - 0 Puebla U20 1.36 6.00 4.80
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Tabasalu Charma 4 - 0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Grasshoppers U21 3 - 1 Wohlen - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Team Wiener Linien 1 - 1 SC Mannsdorf - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 CSK FC 1 - 0 USC Kita - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 De Treffers 3 - 3 IJsselmeervogels - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Dorados B 4 - 1 Zitacuaro CF - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Universidad Guadalajara II 2 - 3 Atletico Reynosa - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Espanyol U19 10 - 0 Lleida Esportiu U19 - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Pena Barcelonista U19 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva U19 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Basconia - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 1 Union Viera - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Korfez Bld. 2 - 0 Erbaaspor S - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Volyn 1 - 0 FC Mynai - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 2 Tuzlaspor - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Samsunspor 0 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1.50 5.25 3.80
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor 2.20 2.80 3.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Avranches 0 - 2 FC Rouen - - -
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Grand Quevilly 0 - 2 Quevilly - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 NK Nafta 4 - 0 Radomlje - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Fethiyespor 3 - 0 Ofspor - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Feirense 1 - 2 CD Mafra 1.64 5.00 3.70
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Casa Pia AC 2 - 3 Viseu 3.05 2.30 3.15
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Tigres UANL U20 0 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 2.10 2.80 3.60
Danish U17 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Nordsjaelland U17 1 - 2 Esbjerg FB U17 - - -
England Conference 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:20:00 Chesterfield 1 - 0 Notts County 2.20 3.10 3.20
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Villarrubia CF 2 - 3 Real Balompedica Linense 2.53 2.60 2.93
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Calahorra 2.03 3.25 3.15
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Burnley 2 - 4 Chelsea 4.10 1.71 4.00
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Werder Bremen 1.60 4.45 4.30
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Volos NFC 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki 9.00 1.36 4.20
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 4 Ashdod MS 2.15 3.40 3.20
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk 1.36 7.50 5.00
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 1 Start Kristiansand 2.00 3.75 3.40
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Eibar 2.48 2.71 3.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 USSA Vertou 0 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC - - -
Qatar League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Al Duhail 2 - 1 Al-Garrafa 1.85 3.60 3.55
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:45:00 SD Gernika 0 - 1 Urduliz FT - - -
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 16:55:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 3 Al-Salmiyah 3.00 2.03 3.40
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2.36 2.48 3.10
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Servette 2.20 2.95 3.45
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 0 Luzern 2.75 2.35 3.45
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 Maritimo 2.17 3.35 3.10
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Fenerbahce 5 - 1 Konyaspor 1.57 5.75 3.90
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Racing de Ferrol 1.57 4.95 3.55
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 AS Khroub 0 - 0 A Bou Saada 1.45 7.00 3.60
2019-10-26 17:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 2 - 0 JSM Bejaia 1.55 6.00 3.40
2019-10-26 17:00:00 MO Bejaia 2 - 0 ASM Oran 1.60 5.75 3.25
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 FC St.Gallen U21 0 - 2 FC Kosova Zurich - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 1 - 0 Pioneros de Cancun - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Uniao Leiria 1 - 0 Benfica C.Branco - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 UD Logrones 3 - 2 Real Union Irun 1.60 4.65 3.55
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Hercules II 1 - 3 CD Alcoyano 3.25 2.09 2.99
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Jove Espanol 1 - 1 UD Alzira 1.91 3.75 3.05
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:20:00 Ruch Chorzow 3 - 1 Polonia Bytom - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa 6.25 1.53 3.80
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:30:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti 5.25 1.70 3.50
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 17:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag 1.36 7.50 5.00
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 America PE Youth 5 - 0 Pernambucano (Youth) 1.06 21.00 10.00
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Croatia Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Russia Indoor Soccer - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze 1.76 4.20 3.50
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 1 - 0 Confianca SE (Youth) 1.75 3.45 3.45
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Dijon 2.10 3.75 3.00
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Metz 1.33 8.50 5.00
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Angers 2.10 3.90 3.00
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Reims 0 - 0 Nimes 1.80 4.40 3.50
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nice 2.38 3.20 3.00
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 Kortrijk 1.45 6.50 4.50
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Oostende 1.65 4.75 4.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Malaga 2 - 1 Real Oviedo 2.15 4.00 2.90
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Numancia 3 - 1 CD Lugo 1.95 4.50 3.00
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 3 Macara 9.00 1.40 4.30
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Salgueiro PE U20 1 - 1 Sete de Setembro PE Youth - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 America RN (Youth) 1 - 0 Horizonte FC U20 - - -
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 France Indoor Soc 4 - 5 Serbia Indoor Soccer - - -
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Seraing 2 - 1 KSK Heist - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 AS Olympique de Missira 1 - 2 Monrovia Black Star - - -
Brazil Campeonato U19 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Coritiba U19 1 - 3 Parana PR/U19 - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Londrina (PR) U19 1 - 0 Vere/PR U19 - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Juventude RSU19 3 - 0 Criciuma U19 - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RS U19 2 - 1 Rio Grande U19 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Porto-PE (Youth) 0 - 1 Central Youth - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Nautico PE (Youth) 5 - 0 Ypiranga PE (Youth) - - -
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 2 - 2 URS Lixhe-Lanaye - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 LaLouviere 2 - 1 Thes Sport - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 - 0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Patro Eisden 2 - 0 Olympic Charleroi - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 FCV Dender EH 1 - 0 Dessel Sport - - -
2019-10-26 18:00:00 KMSK Deinze 1 - 0 Tubize - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 1 - 0 Africa Sports - - -
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Los Caimanes 0 - 0 Santos Cape Town - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Sevilla C 1.43 5.60 4.10
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Sao Paulo U20 1 - 1 Sao Caetano (Youth) 1.32 5.80 4.55
2019-10-26 18:05:00 CSP Youth 3 - 0 CSA U20 2.10 2.74 3.25
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:15:00 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 VVV Venlo 2.20 3.00 3.60
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:15:00 Highlands Park 2 - 0 Chippa United 2.55 3.13 2.90
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:15:00 AS Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Saint Gilloise 2 - 1 KVSK Lommel 1.44 5.40 4.10
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Racing Genk 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge 1.16 15.00 7.00
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Hull City U23 2 - 3 Sheffield Utd U23 - - -
Argentina Regional Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Argentino Penarol 1 - 3 Belgrano XI - - -
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Racing de Cordoba 2 - 3 CA Camioneros Cordoba - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle 1.70 4.20 4.10
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Monza 2 - 2 Renate AC 1.56 6.00 3.45
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Piacenza 1 - 1 Padova 2.70 2.45 2.90
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Genoa 3 - 1 Brescia 1.95 3.35 3.70
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:00:00 Molinos El Pirata Reserves 3 - 2 Cesar Vallejo Reserves - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao 1.66 5.30 3.45
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:00:00 Real Monarchs 6 - 2 Orange County Blues FC 1.97 2.89 3.75
Dominican Republic Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Atletico Vega Real 1 - 2 Atletico San Cristobal - - -
Venezuela U20 League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Metropolitanos FC Reserves 3 - 2 Caracas Reserves - - -
Canadian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Forge FC 1 - 0 Cavalry FC - - -
Venezuela Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Titanes FC 2 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares - - -
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Moreirense 1 - 1 Boavista FC 2.12 3.40 3.20
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Figueirense 2 - 2 Criciuma 2.15 3.70 2.90
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Cuiaba 2.16 3.35 2.97
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Guarani SP 2.58 2.58 3.05
BRA SPC 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 19:30:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2 - 2 Sao Caetano 2.45 2.42 3.05
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Cienciano 4 - 0 Atletico Grau - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Atletico Veraguense 0 - 1 Azuero FC - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Carabobo FC 5 - 1 Monagas SC 1.66 5.00 3.40
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC 2.45 2.90 3.00
2019-10-26 20:00:00 LALA FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC 4.00 1.85 3.25
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana 3.80 1.85 3.40
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama 2.38 3.20 3.10
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0 Santos 2.40 3.20 3.00
FIFA U-17 World Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Brazil U17 4 - 1 Canada U17 1.17 8.80 5.40
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Nigeria U17 4 - 2 Hungary U17 2.23 2.56 3.25
Peru Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:30:00 Escuela de Futbol JTR 1 - 0 Sport Estrella 1.57 4.75 3.75
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 20:30:00 CD El Nacional 4 - 2 Independiente Jose Teran 3.00 2.38 3.25
2019-10-26 20:30:00 Universidad Catolica 1 - 1 Club Sport Emelec 2.05 3.75 3.30
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Old Road FC 1 - 3 Swetes FC - - -
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Sportivo Patria EG 1 - 1 Chacaritas SC - - -
2019-10-26 21:00:00 CS Venecia 2 - 1 Cumbaya FC - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Deportivo Dongu 0 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas II - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito 1 - 1 CD Arabe Unido 2.30 2.90 3.00
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Marathon 0 - 0 CD Vida 1.53 5.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Sonsonate FC Women 1 - 0 Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n (W) - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 0 - 1 Chapulineros 3.95 1.61 4.10
2019-10-26 21:00:00 CD Albinegros Orizaba 2 - 1 Unam Pumas II 2.36 2.56 3.25
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1.48 4.75 3.75
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:10:00 General Diaz 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiata 2.38 3.00 3.13
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 2 - 2 Aguila - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 21:30:00 Intel Paja 2 - 0 Yalmakan FC 1.74 3.60 3.75
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC II 3 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina 1.77 3.80 3.45
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Bahia BA 2 - 3 Internacional RS 2.40 3.20 3.10
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 3 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1.90 3.80 3.50
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Real Canamy 1 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 4.05 1.57 4.20
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Colon C 3 2 - 1 SD Atletico Nacional - - -
Barbados Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Paradise FC 7 - 0 Barbados Soccer Academy - - -
USA NPSL Members Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Chattanooga 2 - 0 Milwaukee Torrent - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Sao Jose EC U20 0 - 0 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:00:00 UA de Chihuahua 3 - 1 Correcaminos II - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 22:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Chapecoense SC 1.50 8.00 3.75
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Miami FC 3 - 2 Oakland Roots 1.33 7.00 4.50
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 3.00 2.38 3.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Xelaju Reserves 3 - 1 Deportivo Mixco Reserves - - -
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Greenbay Hoppers FC 4 - 2 All Saints Utd FC - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Loros Universidad 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 3.30 2.00 3.20
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Germantown City FC 1 - 2 World Class Premier 2.30 2.40 3.75
FIFA U-17 World Cup 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:00:00 New Zealand U17 1 - 2 Angola U17 2.69 2.13 3.25
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Ecuador U17 2 - 1 Australia U17 1.60 3.90 3.70
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:05:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 7 - 0 Birmingham Legion 1.37 5.80 4.55
2019-10-26 23:05:00 Louisville City FC 2 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2.08 2.70 3.05
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:15:00 Guarani CA 1 - 2 Cerro Porteno 2.70 2.45 3.30
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2019-10-26 23:30:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls B 1.87 2.90 3.37