Soccer Matches - 2019-11-24

2019-11-24
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 00:10:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2.38 3.25 3.00
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 3 - 0 Once Municipal - - -
Aruba Division Di Honor 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 00:30:00 SV Estrella 3 - 3 SV Deportivo Nacional - - -
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 3 Universidad Catolica 1.85 3.60 3.35
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 00:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 San Lorenzo 2.25 3.70 2.90
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 3 - 2 CSD Municipal - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Diriangen 2 - 0 Real Esteli - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 3 - 1 Atletico San Luis 1.36 9.00 4.20
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Monterrey 2 - 0 Atlas 1.40 7.50 4.33
Curacao League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Jong Holland 1 - 1 Scherpenheuvel - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 1 Celaya FC 1.85 3.80 3.15
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Las Sabanas 1 - 2 Walter Ferretti - - -
New Zealand Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Wellington Phoenix FC U20 1 - 6 Auckland City U20 - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo 1 - 3 Tepatitlan de Morelos - - -
New Zealand Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Tasman United 1 - 0 Team Wellington 9.00 1.20 5.75
2019-11-24 01:00:00 Canterbury United 2 - 2 Hawke's Bay United 1.50 4.33 4.50
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:15:00 Burbank FC 2 - 4 A.S. Los Angeles Reserves 2.30 2.30 4.00
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:30:00 CD Vida 2 - 1 CD Olimpia 2.75 2.37 3.00
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 01:30:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 2 - 1 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 1.06 17.00 9.00
2019-11-24 01:30:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 3 - 0 NGU Nagoya (w) - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 02:00:00 Marquense 1 - 0 Quiche FC - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 02:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 1 - 1 Teikyo Heisei University (W) 1.53 4.20 4.50
2019-11-24 02:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1 - 0 Waseda University AFC (W) 1.33 6.50 4.75
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 02:00:00 Herediano 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa 2.03 2.93 3.50
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 03:00:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 2 Run Mel Aomori - - -
New Zealand Football Championship 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 03:00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 - 1 Waitakere United 1.40 5.20 4.75
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 03:10:00 Pachuca 2 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1.87 3.75 3.60
2019-11-24 03:10:00 Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 1 Veracruz 1.20 10.50 6.50
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 2 - 5 Shonan Bellmare Futsal - - -
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino 2.25 2.90 3.25
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2.75 2.30 3.10
2019-11-24 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto 4.60 1.65 3.40
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 1 Gainare Tottori 3.80 1.80 3.30
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Suzuka unlimited 0 - 0 Nara Club - - -
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Miyazaki 1 - 2 Osaka FC - - -
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 4 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai University 1.57 5.00 3.80
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 9 - 4 voscuore sendai Futsal - - -
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Imabari FC 2 - 2 Honda Lock SC - - -
2019-11-24 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 2 - 1 Sony Sendai - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 04:30:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0 - 1 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) - - -
2019-11-24 04:30:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 2 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 1.12 11.00 7.50
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro 4.40 1.67 3.40
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 13 - 1 Kyoto Sanga 1.78 4.50 3.88
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija 2.85 2.30 3.25
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Ehime FC 1.31 8.25 4.85
2019-11-24 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 1 Tochigi SC 2.54 2.39 3.25
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 5 - 1 FC Gifu 1.66 4.00 3.70
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Kagoshima United 2.60 2.29 3.35
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 FC Ryukyu 1.40 6.35 4.50
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 2 Machida Zelvia 1.60 5.35 3.60
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 2.12 3.40 3.64
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 3 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi 1.66 4.45 3.85
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama 2.12 3.56 3.46
Korea League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 2 Gyeongnam FC 2.87 2.45 3.20
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Incheon United 2 - 0 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2.35 2.75 3.35
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1 - 0 AS Harima ALBION (w) 1.72 4.00 3.50
Australia W-League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Canberra United (w) 1 - 2 Melbourne City (w) 2.71 2.16 3.45
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 0 - 0 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 1.06 17.00 9.00
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 05:30:00 Tainan City 0 - 1 Taiwan Power Company 3.60 1.66 4.20
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 06:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 4 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki 1.25 10.00 4.60
2019-11-24 06:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 0 FC Tokyo U23 2.20 2.90 3.13
2019-11-24 06:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu 4.20 1.65 3.60
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 3 - 2 Biu Chun Rangers 1.12 11.00 7.50
2019-11-24 06:30:00 Kitchee 3 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team 2.25 3.00 3.00
China Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 06:30:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 4 - 0 Shenzhen FC Reserves 1.83 3.30 3.75
2019-11-24 07:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (R) 5 - 6 Shanghai SIPG Reserves 2.30 2.40 3.75
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 07:00:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 Western United FC 3.52 2.09 3.76
Korea League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 07:00:00 Jeju United 2 - 4 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2.20 3.20 3.40
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 07:00:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 4 - 2 Bardral Urayasu Futsal - - -
China Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 07:00:00 Dalian Yifang Reserves 2 - 2 Hebei CFFC Reserves 3.25 1.83 3.75
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 07:30:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Youth 1.80 3.70 3.60
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Ming Chuan University 1 - 7 Tatung FC 41.00 1.01 26.00
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Persedikab Kediri 2 - 1 PS Kota Pahlawan 1.28 7.50 5.00
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Fu Jen University 4 - 1 NTUPES 1.05 13.00 12.00
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Golden Arrows Reserves 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 6.50 1.28 5.50
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Supersport United Reserves 3 - 2 Cape Town City FC Reserves 1.80 3.25 4.00
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Perses Sumedang 1 - 1 Persewangi B. 2.80 2.10 3.50
2019-11-24 08:00:00 Pro Direct 3 - 1 Persesa Sampang 2.50 2.40 3.40
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:30:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 FK Sochi 2.35 3.10 3.00
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:30:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 0 Barito Putera 1.36 6.50 4.20
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:55:00 PSBL Langsa 4 - 1 Peureulak Raya FC 1.66 4.00 3.80
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 08:55:00 FK Brodarac U19 1 - 2 Cukaricki U19 - - -
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Universitatea Galati (w) 6 - 3 CSS Targoviste (w) 1.05 17.00 12.00
Cyprus Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Nea Salamis Famagusta (W) 1 - 8 EN Thoi Lakatamias (w) 34.00 1.01 26.00
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Lefkothea Latisa Women 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia (w) 13.00 1.06 11.00
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Kocaeli Bayan (W) 0 - 4 Hakkarigucu SK Women 2.37 2.37 3.60
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Cagliari U20 1 - 0 Bologna U20 1.72 3.60 3.80
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Panaitolikos U19 0 - 3 Panathinaikos U19 6.30 1.37 4.15
Cyprus Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Champions Ypsona (w) 1 - 0 Yeroskipou FC (W) 4.50 1.50 4.50
Tajikistan Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 1 - 1 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1.40 6.00 4.33
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:05:00 Olimpic Star Cluj (w) 7 - 0 AC Bihor United (W) 1.72 3.10 4.75
2019-11-24 09:05:00 Luceafarul Filiasi Women 2 - 0 Uni Alexandria (w) 4.33 1.40 6.00
2019-11-24 09:05:00 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w) 0 - 2 Vasas Odorhei (w) 3.80 1.50 5.50
2019-11-24 09:05:00 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 2 - 1 CN Nicu Gane (W) 1.08 13.00 11.00
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:05:00 Ural CF U19 2 - 1 Marina Sport U19 1.61 3.80 4.33
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:10:00 CS Navobi Iasi (w) 3 - 0 Vasas Odorhei 2 (w) 4.33 1.40 6.00
Czech women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:15:00 Miss Victoria?W? 3 - 3 Dukla Prague (w) - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 FC UT Arad 1 - 0 Farul Constanta 1.76 3.65 3.35
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Pessah Lo Fano 3 - 3 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 5.50 1.41 4.30
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Ruzomberok B 2 - 0 Sport Podbrezova 2.15 3.10 3.50
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 4 - 1 Fomget Genclik (W) 1.25 9.00 5.50
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Kirecburnu (w) 1 - 3 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 2.75 2.10 3.60
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 2 - 3 MC Oran U21 2.50 2.40 3.40
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Waf Brigittenau 0 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 2.80 2.10 3.60
Greece Super League Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Larisa (w) 0 - 0 Trikala 2011 (w) 4.75 1.50 4.20
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor 2.55 2.55 3.00
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 SV Ried 4 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913 1.42 5.80 4.40
Uzbek League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:30:00 Termez Surkhon 1 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak 2.37 2.60 3.25
2019-11-24 09:30:00 FK Andijon 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2.80 2.25 3.20
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:35:00 Slovan HAC 1 - 2 SV Donau 1.72 3.50 4.00
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 09:55:00 ZNK Teleing (w) 6 - 0 ZNK Radomlje (w) 1.02 34.00 19.00
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin II 1 - 1 Nielba Wagrowiec 1.72 3.50 4.00
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi 15.50 1.09 6.80
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Cizrespor 0 - 2 Karsiyaka - - -
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 4 - 2 Batman Petrolspor - - -
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 3 - 3 Tekirova Belediyespor - - -
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 4 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1 - 4 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2.20 2.50 3.80
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1.32 6.10 4.35
AFC Champions League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Al Hilal 2.25 3.00 3.40
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 MOL Fehervar FC II 2 - 1 BKV Elore 2.37 2.60 3.25
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Concordia Elblag 2.62 2.20 3.60
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2.24 2.48 3.35
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Epinal U19 1 - 1 Torcy U.S U19 - - -
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Porto Vecchio U19 1 - 2 Cannes AS U19 - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi 2.50 2.50 3.20
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 5.30 1.41 3.95
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 2 Erzincanspor 2.20 2.87 3.20
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Berkut Futsal 1 - 8 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 6.40 1.25 6.00
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska Futsal 3 - 2 MFC Ayat Futsal 1.67 3.70 4.00
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2.96 1.95 3.35
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 4 - 3 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 1 Fgura United 1.50 4.75 4.20
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Besiktas (w) 0 - 2 ALG Spor Women 1.33 6.00 5.00
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Troyes U19 6 - 2 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19 1.29 6.30 5.40
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 3 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 2 - 3 Hacettepe SK 1.95 3.30 3.30
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 3 Duzyurtspor 2.80 2.20 3.25
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor 1.16 10.00 6.50
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 0 - 0 Cankaya FK 2.37 2.75 3.00
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 3 - 0 Manisaspor - - -
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 0 - 2 Silivrispor - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:05:00 Levante U19 0 - 1 CD Roda U19 2.00 3.00 3.60
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:05:00 Amazulu Reserves 2 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 2.40 2.40 3.60
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:05:00 FK Trajal Krusevac U19 3 - 0 TSC Backa Topola U19 3.40 1.90 3.60
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:05:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 0 - 2 FC Bengaluru United 4.00 1.66 3.75
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:05:00 Nantes U19 1 - 0 Aviron Bayonnais U19 1.38 5.00 5.00
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:15:00 Pelikan Lowicz 4 - 1 KS Wasilkow 1.28 6.50 5.50
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:15:00 Neff supporting Simic 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia 3.15 2.05 3.15
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 0 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC 2.77 2.29 3.10
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:25:00 FK Rad U19 4 - 0 Radnicki Nis U19 1.90 3.40 3.75
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 UD Melilla 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B 1.96 3.30 3.25
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Mes Novin Kerman 0 - 0 Shahid Ghandi 2.80 2.37 3.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Mostoles - - -
2019-11-24 10:30:00 CD Illescas 0 - 2 Toledo - - -
2019-11-24 10:30:00 CD Tarancon 1 - 1 Quintanar Del Rey - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Uniao Nogueirenes U17 1 - 2 Merelinense U17 - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Atrak Bojnourd FC 1 - 0 Avalan Kamyaran 1.72 4.20 3.40
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 3 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor 1.80 4.00 3.25
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Sevilla FC (w) 4 - 3 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2.25 2.40 4.00
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Dai Lin Jissbon 0 - 0 Tepecik Bld 2.10 3.10 3.20
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Torrejon CF 3 - 3 Parla Escuela 2.21 2.84 3.15
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Murcia B 2 - 0 EG El Palmar 1.47 4.95 4.20
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Alcobendas Sport 2 - 2 RCD Carabanchel 2.66 2.35 3.15
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 0 Bayrampasa - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 CD Valdefierro 2 - 1 UD Fraga - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Samsunspor 5 - 0 S.Urfaspor - - -
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 1 Inegolspor - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 2 - 0 Duzcespor - - -
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 2 - 0 1877 Alemdagspor - - -
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Osmaniyespor 2 - 2 Somaspor - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 SAD Villaverde San Andres 0 - 1 ED Moratalaz - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 0 Amedspor 1.44 6.50 3.75
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 1 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 3.30 2.00 3.20
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 2 Kirklarelispor 1.95 3.30 3.30
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Usakspor 1 - 3 Bandirmaspor 3.30 1.90 3.40
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor 2.30 2.55 3.40
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor 1.57 4.75 3.70
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Golcukspor 0 - 3 Muglaspor 2.20 2.87 3.20
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Tokatspor 1 - 3 Sile Yildizspor 6.00 1.57 3.25
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS - - -
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 2 - 0 Erokspor 2.00 3.30 3.20
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 2 Aksarayspor 2.60 2.40 3.20
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Sultanbeyli 1 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor 2.00 3.40 3.10
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 2 - 1 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 1.80 3.75 3.40
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:30:00 Getafe B 1 - 0 Baleares 3.50 2.05 3.10
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:45:00 Baderan Tehran FC 1 - 2 Oxin Alborz 2.50 2.87 2.75
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 10:45:00 CE Felanitx 2 - 0 CF Soller 1.90 3.35 3.40
2019-11-24 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 1 - 1 CF Vimenor 1.55 4.90 3.70
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Villarreal (w) 2 - 1 CD Femarguin (w) 1.61 3.80 4.33
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Dublin College University 1 - 2 Lucan United - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Lealtad 2 - 1 CD Llanes 1.33 7.10 4.40
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Praviano 1 - 1 Caudal 4.35 1.58 3.90
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 - 3 Leganes B - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Loja CD 0 - 2 Antequera CF - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 UB Conquense 0 - 2 Albacete B 1.36 6.10 4.45
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Azuaga 2.97 2.07 3.35
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Lorca FC 1 - 0 SFC Minerva 1.55 4.65 3.80
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Varea 1 - 1 CP Calasancio - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 SD Navarro CF 3 - 1 EI San Martin - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD El Alamo 2 - 0 Alcorcon B - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Ariznabarra 0 - 2 Pasaia KE - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 0 - 1 CS Puertollano - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CF Trujillo 1 - 1 AD Llerenense - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 2 - 2 Moralo CP - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 2 UA Horta - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Barcelona (w) 6 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W 1.06 19.00 11.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Vallobin 1 - 0 CD Covadonga - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 Constancia - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 2 - 0 UE Santa Coloma - - -
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 2 - 0 Korona Kielce (Youth) - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 1 - 2 Zha Buse U19 - - -
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) 0 - 3 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 5.25 1.44 4.33
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 2 - 0 Praia Milfontes(U17) - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 7 - 0 Limianos U17 - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 2 - 0 Regua U17 - - -
Czech women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Vysocina jihlava?W? 1 - 14 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 2 - 0 Palmeiras FC(U17) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Estradense 3 - 1 Polvorin 2.38 2.53 3.30
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Rota 2 - 5 Real Betis B 2.61 2.31 3.30
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 3 - 1 RKS Radomsko 1.72 3.75 3.75
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 4 - 1 Uniao Leiria U17 - - -
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 BKMA 2 - 0 Pyunik B 1.72 3.75 3.75
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Posta Rangers 0 - 1 Tusker 2.60 2.62 2.87
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 4 Mathare United 6.00 1.40 4.20
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Taicheng Lions 0 - 2 Taichung Futuro 5.50 1.40 4.50
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Benfica U19 2 - 1 Tondela U19 1.07 14.50 8.30
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 4 - 1 Orihuela CF 1.85 3.75 3.20
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 SD Ejea 1.57 5.00 3.55
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Ebro 1 - 1 Sabadell 2.97 2.21 3.00
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Alaves B 1 - 0 CD Tudelano 2.20 2.93 3.10
2019-11-24 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 0 Pontevedra 2.33 2.56 3.30
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 EC Granollers 4 - 2 Pobla De Mafumet CF - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Gerena 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Coria CF 1 - 1 Sevilla C - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Sonderjyske 2 - 2 Lyngby 1.90 3.65 4.00
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Almeria 2 - 0 Numancia 1.84 5.14 3.35
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 3.10 2.20 3.30
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 4 Sivasspor 3.30 2.10 3.60
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor 1.61 4.30 3.80
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 Getafe 2.53 2.84 3.00
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Shahrdari Astara 2 - 1 Karoun Ahvaz 1.33 9.00 4.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Velez CF 3 - 2 Huetor Tajar 2.06 2.81 3.60
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CE Europa 0 - 0 CF Peralada 1.82 3.55 3.45
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 CE Manresa 1.82 3.70 3.35
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Jove Espanol 2 - 3 CD Alcoyano 3.20 2.05 3.10
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk 2.50 2.62 3.00
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2.10 3.00 3.25
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 AD Nervion U19 2 - 1 Cordoba U19 2.20 2.70 3.50
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Malaga U19 0 - 0 Calavera CF U19 1.72 4.00 3.50
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 1 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 2.60 2.37 3.25
2019-11-24 11:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk 4.20 1.66 3.60
2019-11-24 11:00:00 BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 1.40 6.50 4.00
2019-11-24 11:00:00 FK Gorodeya 2 - 3 FC Gomel 2.50 2.37 3.40
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Danok Bat U19 1 - 2 AD San Juan U19 1.66 4.00 3.80
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 SD Lenense 1 - 2 CD Colunga - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 3 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 UP Plasencia 0 - 0 CD Miajadas - - -
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Ted Contois Feng 1 - 3 Extremadura B - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Zira FK 3 - 1 Keshla FK 3.25 2.00 3.30
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Las Rozas 2 - 5 Racing de Ferrol 2.30 3.00 3.00
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 0 UD Ibiza 3.10 2.25 3.00
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Sporting (w) 5 - 0 Benfica (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 Brea - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid 1.80 4.10 3.40
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:05:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 4 - 2 Milad Mehr 1.80 4.00 3.25
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:05:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FK Vitebsk 1.20 10.00 5.50
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:15:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 3 Mar Menor - - -
2019-11-24 11:15:00 Real Burgos CF 1 - 2 G. Segoviana 3.25 1.94 3.35
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:15:00 Esteghlal Molasani 1 - 1 Persepolis Ganaveh 1.36 7.00 4.20
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:15:00 Groningen 1 - 1 Feyenoord 4.60 1.70 3.75
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:15:00 UE Sants 3 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC 2.58 2.34 3.30
2019-11-24 11:15:00 Silva SD 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B 3.75 1.80 3.35
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:25:00 Foolad Natanz FC 4 - 0 Shahrdari Fuman 1.20 13.00 5.00
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 Res Roma (w) 0 - 4 Juventus (w) 8.30 1.21 5.70
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 Santanyi 0 - 3 Formentera 5.70 1.40 4.25
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 FC Clinceni 2 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 4.10 1.87 3.40
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 Bologna 2 - 2 Parma 1.91 3.60 3.60
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod 3 - 2 FC Uzhgorod - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 Figueres 0 - 2 UE Castelldefels - - -
2019-11-24 11:30:00 EDMF Churra 2 - 2 Aguilas CF - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya 1.36 7.00 4.20
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:40:00 Administration Police FC 1 - 5 Migori Youth 2.75 2.30 3.20
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:40:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom 2.70 2.45 3.10
Uzbek League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 11:45:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan 1.50 6.00 3.50
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1.66 4.00 3.80
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen 4 - 1 NK Vodice 1.44 6.25 3.80
Greece Super League Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 PAOK Saloniki (w) 5 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki (w) 1.14 11.00 7.50
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Benpica FC Karawang 0 - 0 Patriot Candrabhaga 2.37 2.50 3.40
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Mornar 1 - 1 Jezero Plav - - -
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FK Drezga 3 - 1 FK Ibar Rozaje - - -
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Bamboutos de 0 - 1 Eding Sport FC 1.72 4.75 3.10
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1.70 4.00 3.60
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad 2.87 2.25 3.10
Hungary Womens Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 1 - 3 Diosgyori VTK ?w? 1.15 9.00 7.20
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 2 - 1 Gyori Dozsa (w) 1.33 5.50 5.50
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Manchester United (w) 4 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w) 1.27 9.00 4.55
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 0 FC Ajka 2.10 3.00 3.30
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 2 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar 1.40 6.00 4.20
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 2 Duna-Tisza 1.53 5.00 3.75
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Apollon Larissas 3 - 1 Ergotelis 2.23 2.93 3.20
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Budaorsi SC 3 - 1 Kazincbarcika 2.20 2.87 3.25
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky 2.75 2.30 3.20
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 0 - 0 Feutcheu FC 2.10 3.60 2.80
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 2 - 2 Werder Bremen (w) 5.00 1.40 5.00
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Andernach (w) 3 - 5 BV Cloppenburg (w) 2.40 2.40 3.60
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 3 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 1.61 4.33 3.75
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FK Vozdovac U19 0 - 0 FK Napredak U19 1.44 4.50 5.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 TuS Schwachhausen 1 - 0 SC Borgfeld - - -
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Tus Dassendorf 3 - 0 Meiendorfer SV 1.03 23.00 13.00
Serbia League Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women 0 - 2 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 9.00 1.16 7.00
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 KF Ferizaj 2 - 0 KF Dukagjini - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Hajduk Split U19 4 - 1 Zagreb locomotive U19 1.44 5.00 4.50
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Rijeka U19 2 - 1 Slaven Belupo U19 2.00 2.87 3.75
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock 2.70 2.55 3.40
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Canon Yaounde 1.80 4.50 3.00
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Olimpic Donetsk 2.30 2.75 3.10
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv 4.50 1.67 3.40
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow 1.85 3.30 3.75
Syrian League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 1 Al-Wahda Damascus 2.40 2.87 2.87
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 1 - 1 Tenerife B - - -
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 SL Benfica Futsal 5 - 3 AFC Kairat Futsal 3.40 1.62 4.80
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Graficar 3 - 1 Semendrija 1924 1.40 6.00 4.33
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 0 Novi Pazar 2.50 2.50 3.20
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Lovcen Cetinje 2 - 1 Otrant - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 2 Hull City 2.50 2.75 3.15
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Ialysos 0 - 0 AO Kavala 2.38 2.90 3.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 0 - 2 CD Atletico Paso - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Indjija 0 - 0 Macva Sabac 2.05 4.00 3.00
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FC Atlético Cearense U19 1 - 2 Ceara U19 2.75 2.25 3.25
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 0 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2.88 2.40 3.00
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Bokelj Kotor 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Melilla CD 0 - 3 Ejido - - -
2019-11-24 12:00:00 UD Gran Tarajal ST 1 - 0 Lanzarote - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 0 Oldenburg 1.29 8.50 5.40
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 2 - 1 Kericho 1.80 4.00 3.25
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 1 - 1 Nzoia United 1.53 5.50 3.60
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 CD Mensajero 2 - 0 Marino - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Bandari 0 - 2 Gor Mahia 4.20 1.75 3.30
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 1 - 0 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 2.07 2.55 4.10
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 1 - 0 Lewes (w) 1.39 5.30 4.75
AFC U-19 Championship 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Kuwait U19 1 - 1 Iraq U19 6.40 1.40 3.95
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 3 - 1 Volos Nps U19 1.50 6.00 3.50
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim Lum 1.62 5.40 3.20
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Borec Veles 0 - 0 Sileks 1.36 7.50 3.90
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 6 - 1 Renova Cepciste 1.29 9.00 4.33
2019-11-24 12:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 FK Shkupi 1.53 6.00 3.40
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:05:00 Widzew lodz 4 - 0 Bytovia Bytow 1.40 6.25 4.10
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:05:00 OFK Belgrade U19 0 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 4.50 1.61 3.75
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:05:00 Fortune Sacco 2 - 0 Shabana FC 2.25 2.80 3.20
2019-11-24 12:10:00 APS Bomet 1 - 1 Vihiga United 4.20 1.72 3.40
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:15:00 Zebbug Rangers 1 - 0 Mqabba FC - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:15:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 3 Glasgow Rangers 15.00 1.15 7.00
Malawi Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:25:00 Mlatho Mponela FC 1 - 1 Mzuzu University 1.57 5.00 3.60
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo 1.70 4.20 3.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 international Leipzig FC 1 - 1 VFC Plauen 1.80 3.30 4.00
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Greuther Furth 0 - 0 Nurnberg 2.70 2.38 3.70
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Heidenheimer 2.45 2.80 3.40
2019-11-24 12:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 Karlsruher SC 1.62 5.00 4.10
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1.75 4.20 3.70
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Everton FC (w) 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1.67 4.30 3.45
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 NK Mura 05 2.87 2.03 3.60
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 0 SK Prostejov 2.07 2.89 3.45
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Brda 3 - 3 Roltek Dob 3.75 1.75 3.60
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Alki Oroklini 1 - 1 Asil Lysi - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 0 - 3 MSV Pampow 5.00 1.45 4.50
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 NK Dugopolje 2.30 2.87 3.20
Czech women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Jiskra Trebon (w) 0 - 8 Slovan Liberec (w) - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:30:00 Bristol Academy (w) 0 - 5 Manchester City (w) 23.00 1.05 8.00
Malawi Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:35:00 Ntopwa United FC 4 - 3 Chitipa United 1.70 4.50 3.30
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:40:00 Paysandu(PA) (Youth) 0 - 1 Carajas PA Youth 1.66 4.00 3.80
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:45:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 0 Kissamikos 2.76 2.36 3.20
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 12:45:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr 1.66 5.25 3.45
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 0 - 2 FC Pipinsried 4.00 1.61 4.00
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover 3 - 3 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern 1.36 6.00 4.75
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Heeslinger SC - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 BS Dynamic 1 - 1 Messager Ngozi - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Bayern Munich II (w) 2 - 1 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 2.00 3.10 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede 1 - 1 MTV Gifhorn - - -
Czech women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Prague (w) 0 - 11 Sparta Praha (w) - - -
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Ierapetra 0 - 1 Veria FC 2.19 2.85 3.20
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Thiseas Agrias 3 - 0 Diagoras Stefanovikiou - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Eintracht Celle 1 - 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4.50 1.50 4.50
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Pas Giannina 1.96 3.65 3.15
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Olympiakos Volou 1 - 1 Ionikos 4.20 1.80 3.25
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Triangle FC 3 - 0 ZPC Kariba - - -
Professional Tunisian League 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 A.S Djerba 0 - 0 Rejiche - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0 Jerba Midoun - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 AS Kasserine 2 - 0 ES Hamam-Sousse - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 S.S. Sfaxien 1 - 2 Stade Gabesien - - -
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 AO Triglia 0 - 0 Niki Volou 2.88 2.40 3.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 3 - 0 TuS Bersenbruck 1.72 3.40 4.10
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 0 - 3 Palmeiras (Youth) 2.80 2.10 3.50
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 2 - 1 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 1.21 6.90 5.50
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Highlanders 1 - 0 Manica Diamond 1.90 4.00 3.00
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Hwange FC 2 - 3 Herentals FC - - -
Schleswig Holstein Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 SV Eichede 6 - 2 Husumer SV - - -
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Mushowani Stars 0 - 3 Telone FC - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 LTS Bremerhaven 0 - 0 SFL Bremerhaven - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Power Dynamos 2 - 0 Nakambala Leopards - - -
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Kalamata AO 2 - 2 Aspropyrgos Enosis 1.44 7.50 3.60
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Etincelles 0 - 1 Police FC Kibungo 2.70 2.62 2.75
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Chapungu FC 0 - 1 FC Platinum - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Caps United FC 1 - 0 Dynamos FC 1.83 4.20 3.10
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 1 - 1 Anagennisi Giannitsa 2.50 2.70 3.00
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Atromitos Palamas 1 - 0 Atalanti FC - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 APO Keratsini 1 - 3 AE Kifisias - - -
Iceland U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik U19 2.70 1.90 4.50
Greece National B1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Egaleo Athens 0 - 2 Diagoras 1.70 4.80 3.30
Professional Tunisian League 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 2 - 0 A.S.Marsa 1.90 3.90 3.00
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Jendouba Sport 0 - 0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2.45 2.80 3.40
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Aalborg 4 - 0 AC Horsens 1.65 4.90 4.15
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 2 Esbjerg 2.75 2.45 3.60
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Iraklis Larisas 1 - 0 Dias Diou 1.66 4.33 3.50
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Iraklis Zygou 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis 2.30 2.90 3.00
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Marko 0 - 0 Korinthos - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Orfeas Xanthi 1 - 2 Aris Avatou - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao 2.56 2.66 3.20
Professional Tunisian League 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 2 - 0 Chebba 2.23 2.80 2.90
South Africa Premier League Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Maritzburg United 2.17 3.05 3.00
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 0 - 2 Makedonikos - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Ermis Koridalou 1 - 2 Agios Ierotheos 5.25 1.55 3.60
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Apollon Paralimniou 2 - 1 Aetos Orfanou 1.95 3.80 3.00
2019-11-24 13:00:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 2 - 0 Atsalenios - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Agioi Anargyro 0 - 0 Fostiras - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 AE Moschatou 1 - 1 Ethnikos Pireaus - - -
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Thyella Patras 2 - 0 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 4.75 1.61 3.60
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Irodotos 1 - 1 Panakrotiriakos 1.50 6.00 3.60
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 1 Panthiraikos Santorini - - -
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 4 - 2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1.60 3.40 4.90
Indoor foot invitational tournament 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Futsal 1 - 3 MFK Tyumen Futsal 1.65 3.30 4.70
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Nafplio 2017 3 - 0 Diagoras Vrachneikon - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Valence 3 - 1 Thonon Evian FC 2.37 2.60 3.25
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 2 Bahlinger 2.01 2.92 3.55
2019-11-24 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 3 VFB Lubeck 3.80 1.80 3.80
2019-11-24 13:00:00 St Pauli II 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth) 2.63 2.38 3.60
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 1 - 0 Real Betis (W) 1.77 3.80 3.40
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 2 Notodden FK 2.88 2.38 3.50
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 0 Sant Julia - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 4 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala 1.33 7.90 4.15
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Mosta FC 0 - 4 Valletta FC 5.25 1.50 4.00
French Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Olympique de Valence 3 - 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 2.40 2.60 3.25
Professional Tunisian League 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 1 ES du Sahel 2.80 2.38 2.92
2019-11-24 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui 2.33 2.86 2.93
2019-11-24 13:00:00 AS Slimane 2 - 0 Stade tunisien 2.31 2.82 3.00
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 0 Kerkyra 1.97 3.45 3.30
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:15:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 3 Beroe Stara Zagora 4.20 1.83 3.10
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:15:00 AFC Leopards SC 1 - 0 Kisumu All Stars 1.50 7.00 3.75
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:25:00 ASD Muravera 2 - 0 US Ladispoli 1.96 3.20 3.35
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Empoli (w) 0 - 0 Florentia?w? 1.56 4.00 4.40
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Montceau U19 1 - 2 Bourg Peronnas U19 2.43 2.31 3.65
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Paris FC U19 2 - 0 StrasbourgU19 2.58 2.20 3.60
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Drancy U19 0 - 1 LensU19 1.96 2.90 3.80
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Amiens U19 3 - 0 Feignies U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 AuxerreU19 4 - 1 Dijon U19 - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 SCD Progresso Calcio 1 - 1 A.C. Crema 1908 2.30 2.75 3.20
2019-11-24 13:30:00 APDC Chions 3 - 4 ACD Campodarsego 3.75 1.80 3.50
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Recanatese 2 - 4 Vastese 1.45 5.50 4.20
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Scandicci 4 - 0 Tuttocuoio 1.57 4.85 3.75
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 De Treffers 3 - 0 TEC - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Tours U19 0 - 2 Angers SCO U19 4.60 1.46 4.60
Greece Super League Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 PAE Atromitos (w) 1 - 0 AE Glyfadas (w) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 SochauxU19 1 - 1 Metz U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Valenciennes US U19 3 - 0 Quevilly US U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Orleans US 45 U19 0 - 2 Lille U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 FC Chartres U19 2 - 1 US Boulogne U19 - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen 1.29 10.00 5.50
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 KAA Gent 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp 1.87 3.80 3.80
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen 2.40 2.65 3.40
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar 3.70 1.96 3.35
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Teplice 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava 2.46 2.62 3.15
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Goztepe 1.80 4.50 3.50
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi 2.10 3.10 3.80
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 0 Balikesirspor 2.17 2.90 3.20
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Osmanlispor FC 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor 2.34 2.58 3.30
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 AC Este 1 - 0 ASD San Luigi Calcio 1.45 5.50 4.20
Holland Eredivisie Women's 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 0 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2.61 2.14 3.70
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach 1.91 3.50 4.00
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 0 Austria Wien 3.50 2.00 3.70
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Rennes U19 2 - 3 Chateauroux U19 1.42 4.85 4.75
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 3 FBC Gravina 1.50 5.00 4.00
2019-11-24 13:30:00 ASD Villa DAlme 2 - 2 Caravaggio 2.15 2.78 3.35
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Rovigo Calcio 2 - 0 Tamai 1.82 3.60 3.40
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Palermo 1 - 0 ACR Messina 1.45 5.75 4.00
Challenge DE French Feminin 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 FC Rouen (w) 2 - 5 Lille (w) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Bordeaux U19 3 - 1 Trelissac U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Concarneau U19 2 - 1 Laval U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Niort U19 5 - 2 Le Mans U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Guingamp U19 1 - 0 Vannes U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Toulouse U19 2 - 1 Ajaccio U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Bastia U19 0 - 3 Colomiers U19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Saint Etienne U19 3 - 1 NimesU19 - - -
2019-11-24 13:30:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 2 - 0 Lyon U19 - - -
South Africa First League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 Steenberg United 1 - 0 Royal Eagles - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:30:00 CD Costa do Sol 4 - 0 Textil Do Pungue - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:40:00 Kibera Black Stars 1 - 1 Mount Kenya United 3.20 2.05 3.20
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:45:00 FSV Fernwald 0 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 8.00 1.26 6.00
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:45:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0 - 4 Lyon (w) 19.00 1.01 12.50
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 13:55:00 VfB Ginsheim 3 - 1 SG Barockstadt 3.10 1.85 3.90
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Wydad Temara 0 - 1 Racing Casablanca - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 2 KAC de Kenitra - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Club Salmi 2 - 1 Wydad Fes - - -
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 APEJES Academy 0 - 0 Colombe du Dja et Lobo - - -
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (w) - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 0 Olympique Dcheira - - -
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 2 - 0 CrystalPalace (w) - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 2 - 2 Chabab Ben Guerir - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 0 - 0 ASS Association Sportive de Sa - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Maghreb Fez 1 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - - -
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 1 - 0 Union Douala - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 2 - 3 PWD de Bamenda - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Fovu de Baham 0 - 2 Coton Sport - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 0 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata 2.70 2.30 3.40
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 1 Pisa 2.05 4.20 3.13
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Monaco 2.50 2.60 3.40
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Sagrada Esperanca 2 - 0 Ferroviario Do Huambo - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Monza 2 - 0 Alessandria 1.54 5.20 3.55
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Us Pergolettese 3 - 0 Olbia 2.40 2.63 3.10
2019-11-24 14:00:00 US Pianese 1 - 4 Como 2.42 2.70 2.96
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 1.20 10.50 5.30
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Padova 1 - 0 Rimini 1.55 5.20 3.55
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Feralpisalo 2.42 2.58 3.10
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Azy based nano Bo 2.27 2.95 2.93
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Bisceglie 1913 2 - 2 Paganese 2.36 2.64 3.15
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Catania 1 - 1 US Casertana 1908 1.85 3.55 3.35
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Cavese 1 - 0 AC Monopoli 2.77 2.29 3.10
2019-11-24 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1.90 3.50 3.25
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Francavilla 3 - 4 Potenza 2.59 2.43 3.10
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Sassuolo 1 - 2 Lazio 3.60 1.90 3.65
2019-11-24 14:00:00 AS Roma 3 - 0 Brescia 1.43 6.30 4.45
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Verona 1 - 0 Fiorentina 3.10 2.14 3.45
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 TSV Sasel 2 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1.47 4.55 4.50
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Young Sports 0 - 0 AS Fortuna Mfou 1.65 5.00 3.40
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 BSC Hastedt 2 - 4 Blumenthaler SV 3.75 1.60 4.50
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 1 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 2.35 2.40 3.55
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 0 - 0 MC Oran 2.25 3.30 2.70
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia 1.79 4.10 3.60
English Women's Conference North 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Burnley (w) 3 - 0 Sheffield (w) 1.08 10.50 7.50
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 London Bees Women's 1 - 1 Charlton (w) 1.59 4.00 4.20
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 3 Coventry (w) 2.18 2.48 3.90
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Arsenal (w) 1 - 0 Liverpool (w) 1.07 14.00 8.90
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Winterthur 0 - 2 Kriens 1.90 3.80 3.60
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Ascoli 3 - 2 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1.95 4.00 3.20
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula 1.45 7.50 4.00
English Women's Conference North 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 0 - 6 Huddersfield (w) 2.53 1.97 4.05
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Zob Ahan 1 - 0 Foolad Khozestan 2.35 3.10 2.90
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Eintracht Northeim 0 - 4 TB Uphusen - - -
Panama Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves 0 - 1 Tauro Reserves 2.30 2.70 3.30
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 FB Brindisi 1912 1 - 2 Virtus Francavilla 1.90 3.55 3.30
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 San Giovanni 0 - 1 Cailungo - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Fiorentino 0 - 4 SP Libertas - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 SP Cosmos 0 - 4 Tre Penne - - -
France Ligue 5 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain II 1 - 1 Ivry - - -
Wales Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Cyncoed LFC Women 8 - 1 Llandudno FC Women - - -
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Port Talbot Women 0 - 2 Swansea City (w) - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Galaxy 1 - 0 Gaborone United - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19 0 - 0 Soledade FC U19 - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.12 12.00 7.00
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:15:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 1 Gyori ETO 2.60 2.45 3.20
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Botosani 2.30 3.10 3.05
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Augsburg 4 - 0 Hertha Berlin 2.55 2.40 3.70
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 CD Cayon 5 - 1 CD Barquereno 1.70 4.20 3.40
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA) 2.20 2.90 3.30
UAFA Club Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Al-Muharraq 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 SD Torina 1 - 1 UC Cartes - - -
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 1 - 1 Racing B - - -
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Selaya FC 1 - 2 CD Bezana - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Swieqi United 1 - 2 Vittoriosa Stars - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Academica Lobito 0 - 0 Onze Bravos - - -
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Desportivo Huila 3 - 2 Santa Rita FC - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 FC Eddersheim 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2.01 2.80 3.50
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves 6 - 0 Real Garcilaso Reserves - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 FK Graficar U19 3 - 3 Mladost Lucani U19 1.66 3.75 4.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:30:00 Habenhauser 3 - 3 Union 60 Bremen - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:45:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 6 Chelsea FC (w) 9.50 1.29 4.20
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 14:45:00 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Utebo FC - - -
2019-11-24 14:45:00 CD Anguiano 2 - 2 CD Pradejon - - -
2019-11-24 14:45:00 UD Llanera 0 - 2 L Entregu CF - - -
2019-11-24 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 1 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Pinhalnovense 3 - 0 Fabril Barreiro 1.21 8.25 5.50
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Clube Condeixa 0 - 1 ARC Oleiros 2.95 2.20 3.00
AFC U-19 Championship 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Pakistan U19 1 - 5 Palestine U19 5.10 1.51 3.75
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Atromitos Athens 2 - 1 OFI Crete 2.00 3.60 3.30
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 FC Sion 3 - 4 Young Boys 5.20 1.60 4.20
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Thun 0 - 3 Lugano 2.61 2.54 3.30
2019-11-24 15:00:00 St. Gallen 4 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax 1.62 4.80 4.20
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 1 Aberdeen 3.40 2.05 3.40
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Floya (w) 0 - 5 Lyn (w) - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Hobro 1.27 10.50 5.90
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Albacete 1 - 2 Mirandes 1.96 5.06 3.08
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Malaga 3 - 3 Elche 2.18 4.03 3.05
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 FC Mariupol 1.13 15.00 6.00
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Eibar 0 - 2 Alaves 1.75 4.35 3.60
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CD Izarra 0 - 1 Real Union Irun 2.32 2.62 3.25
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Cadiz B 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 2.07 3.45 2.90
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1.36 6.50 4.20
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica 1.85 4.20 3.40
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Excelsior Virton 1 - 1 Roeselare 1.32 6.70 4.65
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Gloucester City 0 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue 1.62 4.60 4.10
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Moreirense 1 - 3 CD Mafra 1.60 5.75 3.80
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Sal gadacz 0 - 0 Kane Rush 2.20 3.30 3.30
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 0 Sanjoanense 1.25 13.00 5.50
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Anadia 2 - 1 Beira Mar 2.70 2.63 3.25
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Sintra Football 0 - 2 Marinhense 2.38 3.00 3.30
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CD Becerril 0 - 0 Salamanca B 3.65 1.78 3.50
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 0 - 1 Bergantinos CF 1.80 3.75 3.35
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 0 Aarau 1.65 5.00 4.00
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Benfica Lubango 1 - 0 Casa Militar - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 2 NK Siroki Brijeg 1.57 4.80 3.60
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Racing Beirut 0 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 4 CS Petange - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 3 Red Boys Differdange - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Rodange 91 1 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 UNA Strassen - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Hostert 1 - 1 Fola Esch - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 1 Balzan FC 1.68 4.30 3.55
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 West Ham United (w) 2 - 3 Reading (w) 3.50 1.90 3.40
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Sintrense U17 3 - 2 CA Fundao U17 - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Portimonense U17 8 - 2 Estrela FC U17 - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 UE Engordany 3 - 1 Atletic Club D Escaldes - - -
Nigerian Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Delta Force 1 - 3 Plateau United - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 0 - 0 Wikki Tourist - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Heartland FC 1 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 0 - 0 Lobi Stars - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 2 Akwa Starlets - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC 0 - 1 Rivers United - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 0 MFM FC - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Enyimba 2 - 0 Adamawa United - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Katsina United 2 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Akwa United 1 - 1 Nasarawa United - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Club Siero 1 - 1 Real Aviles - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 3 - 0 Flat Earth FC - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Cartagena FC Murcia 0 - 2 Muleno CF - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CA Cirbonero 3 - 0 CD Subiza - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CCD Alberite 0 - 4 UD Logrones B - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CF Illueca 0 - 0 Barbastro - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 1 - 1 CD Villanueva - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 SD Borja 2 - 1 Club Deportivo Sarinena - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 Tamar Ritter - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 CD Pedroneras 0 - 2 CD Guadalajara - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Atletico Ibanes 1 - 3 La Solana - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Toluca U20 2 - 2 Santos Laguna U20 - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Agueda 3 - 0 GD Fontinhas 1.66 4.60 3.25
Ecuador Reserve League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 El Nacional Reserves 3 - 0 Emelec Reserves 2.90 2.05 3.60
Czech women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 soccer team (w) 1 - 1 Pardubice (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Getafe U19 1 - 1 Atletico de Pinto U19 - - -
Togo Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 ASCK 2 - 1 Sara FC - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Dyto FC 2 - 2 AS Togo-Port - - -
2019-11-24 15:00:00 AC Semassi 0 - 1 Maranatha Fiokpo - - -
Senegal Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Diambars 2 - 1 Generation Foot - - -
Chile Tercera 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:00:00 Deportes Limache 4 - 1 D. Concepcion - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:10:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira 2.32 2.70 3.15
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Volos NFC 1.67 5.25 3.40
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:15:00 Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 CD Plus Ultra - - -
2019-11-24 15:15:00 Arosa SC 2 - 1 CF Alondras - - -
2019-11-24 15:15:00 CP Valdivia 1 - 2 CD Coria - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:20:00 Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 0 Al-Nasr(KSA) 5.00 1.50 4.25
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Alverca 1.25 13.00 5.50
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:30:00 UD Tacuense B (w) 2 - 1 AD Juventud San Sebastian (W) 1.33 6.00 5.00
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0 Teuta Durres - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CSD Arzua 1 - 2 CD Barco - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Mazarron CF 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Suokuaili Moss - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 0 - 1 Almansa - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Atletico Pinto - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 UD Ourense 3 - 2 UD Somozas - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Pontellas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Choco 1 - 1 Deportivo Ourense - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Arcos CF 1 - 1 Lucena CF - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Atletico Pulpileno - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 3 Villanovense - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 RCP Valverdeno 1 - 1 Cacereno - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Corellano 2 - 1 CD Ardoi Draw - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Alfaro 2 - 1 CDFC La Calzada - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Arnedo 1 - 1 Casalarreina - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Binefar 0 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 SD Tarazona 2 - 1 CD Robres - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CD Torrijos 2 - 1 Manchego Ciudad - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Tolosa 0 - 2 CD Basconia - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 CE Banyoles 1 - 0 Saint Chris - - -
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Almeria B 6 - 0 Polkuna Athletics - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:30:00 ASI Abengourou 0 - 1 San-Pédro FC - - -
Czech women's Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:30:00 Banik Ostrava (w) 1 - 2 Horni Herspice (w) - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:45:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede 2.65 2.40 3.40
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:45:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo 1.15 12.50 5.90
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem 3.30 2.05 3.60
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:45:00 Mamahira AC De Kati 0 - 0 CS Duguwolofila - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:50:00 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 1 - 1 AS Sonabel 2.50 2.70 2.87
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CF Badalona 0 - 1 AE Prat 2.33 2.86 2.93
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 3 - 0 Hercules 2.62 2.52 2.93
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 2 CF Salmantino 2.48 2.54 3.10
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 2 Maribor 2.54 2.27 3.50
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B 3.40 2.01 3.05
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 0 - 1 Djoliba - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1.20 11.00 5.20
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia 1.95 3.50 3.40
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Marino luanco 1 - 3 coruxo FC 2.25 2.94 2.99
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Castellon 0 - 0 UE Llagostera 2.05 3.25 3.10
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 0 AEL Larisa 1.29 15.00 3.90
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 0 Montpellier 2.05 3.25 3.55
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Kryliya Sovetov 1.46 6.70 4.05
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen 5.80 1.48 3.95
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahce 3.00 2.25 3.60
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu 1.85 3.60 3.30
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Sturm Graz 2.25 3.10 3.40
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 RCD Espanyol B 3 - 1 Villarreal B 2.59 2.43 3.10
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Crevillente 1 - 4 Atletico Saguntino - - -
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Szegedi AK 1 - 1 MTK Hungaria 4.33 1.65 3.60
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 UD Paiosaco 0 - 0 Compostela - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 - 2 UD Los Barrios - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 1 Conil CF - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 UE Olot 3 - 0 UD Levante B 2.27 3.00 2.89
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Cordoba 1 - 1 Merida AD 1.69 4.30 3.40
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 4 Vasas 2.20 2.87 3.25
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Gyirmot SE 1 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE 1.95 3.30 3.30
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Calahorra 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa 3.25 2.05 3.10
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Burgos CF 0 - 1 Real Valladol B 2.16 3.05 3.00
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 3 Arenas Club de Getxo 1.90 3.60 3.15
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Union Langreo 3 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2.10 3.20 3.20
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Molinos El Pirata 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca 2.60 2.63 3.30
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2.25 3.50 2.80
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 1 - 0 Muniguate Women 1.03 23.00 13.00
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Terrassa 4 - 1 Igualada - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Algeciras 2 - 0 Don Benito 2.45 2.55 3.10
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Badajoz 1 - 0 UD Marbella 2.38 2.80 2.90
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo 2.00 3.50 3.00
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Granada CF B 2.38 2.80 2.90
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Villarrubia CF 1 - 2 FC Cartagena 4.30 1.80 3.00
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva 1.95 3.50 3.10
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 FC Juarez U20 1 - 1 Tigres UANL U20 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Motril 5 - 0 Poli Almeria - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 0 - 0 Arandina - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Novelda CF 1 - 2 Recambios Colon CD - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 2 - 1 Atletico Albericia - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 La Roda CF 2 - 1 CD Villacanas - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Tudelano 1 - 1 Calahorra B - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Naxara 2 - 2 CA River Ebro - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 SD Logrones 1 - 1 CD Berceo - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Jerez Industrial CF 3 - 0 Olivenza FC - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 2 Lorca Deportiva FC - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Huercal 1 - 0 Olimpico de Totana - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CA Antoniano 0 - 3 AD Ceuta - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CD As Pontes 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CD Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Maracena - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 UD Alzira 2 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Silla CF 0 - 1 CF Intercity - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 1 Atzeneta UE - - -
2019-11-24 15:59:00 Teruel 3 - 1 CA Monzon - - -
Sco WC 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 4 - 3 Hibernian (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:15:00 CD Pena Azagresa 3 - 4 UD Mutilve - - -
2019-11-24 16:30:00 CD Torreperogil 1 - 0 Malaga B - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Avellino 3 - 1 Rieti - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 SD Gernika 0 - 2 Sestao - - -
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Suodu Pei 3 - 0 Santutxu FC - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 4 Rijeka 6.00 1.57 3.80
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow 1.93 3.50 3.60
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pistoiese 2.31 2.87 2.95
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 1 Pontedera 2.18 2.93 3.10
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Cesena 1 - 0 Modena 2.25 2.83 3.10
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Fermana 1 - 1 Reggio Audace FC 3.85 1.85 3.15
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Piacenza 0 - 0 Imolese 1.58 5.30 3.30
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Ravenna 3 - 3 Gubbio 2.31 2.87 2.95
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Triestina 1 - 0 SudTirol 2.59 2.43 3.10
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Bari 1 - 1 Teramo 1.77 4.05 3.25
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Sheffield United 3 - 3 Manchester United 3.15 2.14 3.40
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Eldense 6 - 0 UF Beniganim - - -
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Puente Genil 3 - 1 CD Utrera - - -
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Zamora CF 2 - 1 CD Cristo Atletico - - -
Mauritania Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 ASC Tidjikja 1 - 2 Trarza AC - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 16:30:00 Progresso 1 - 0 Recreativo Caala - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE 1.23 9.00 5.10
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Kortrijk 1.60 5.00 4.10
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 Brondby IF 2.55 2.63 3.60
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese 2.12 3.30 3.30
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Girona 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada 1.86 5.22 3.26
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Real Oviedo 2.05 4.45 3.10
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Viking 2 - 2 Rosenborg 2.65 2.40 3.35
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Ranheim IL 2 - 1 Lillestrom 2.40 2.70 3.30
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Valerenga 2 - 4 Molde 2.80 2.30 3.35
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 0 Kristiansund BK 1.44 6.40 4.15
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Stromsgodset 6 - 0 Brann 2.15 3.05 3.35
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Haugesund 1.95 3.55 3.45
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Stabaek 4 - 2 Mjondalen IF 2.00 3.45 3.35
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 1 Tromso IL 1.47 6.20 4.00
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 5 FSV Mainz 05 1.68 4.05 4.20
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 Andorra CF 3.10 2.24 2.85
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 3 - 4 Levante UD (w) 2.40 2.48 3.35
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 FBC Melgar Reserves 5 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves - - -
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Alianza Universidad Reserves 6 - 2 Cesar Vallejo Reserves - - -
Senegal Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 1 - 1 Teungueth FC - - -
Peru Reserves League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Universidad San Martin Reserves 3 - 0 Ayacucho FC Reserves - - -
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Union Comercio Reserves 0 - 3 Alianza Lima Reserves - - -
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Sport Huancayo Reserves 3 - 2 Sport Boys Reserves - - -
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Deportivo Binacional Reserves 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Reserves - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Urraca 1 - 1 Condal CF - - -
2019-11-24 17:00:00 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 0 UB Lebrijana - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 FC Ordino 2 - 2 CE Carroi - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Benfica Sad U17 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra U17 - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 Malacateco - - -
2019-11-24 17:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 3 - 3 Guastatoya - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:15:00 Real Jaen CF 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:30:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt 1.51 6.25 3.70
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:30:00 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki 1.55 8.00 3.25
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 - 3 Celta Vigo 1.79 3.95 3.75
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:30:00 CD El Palo 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha real 1.55 4.80 3.80
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:30:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 0 Panathinaikos 3.60 2.25 2.80
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:30:00 FC Porto 4 - 0 Vitoria Setubal 1.14 19.00 7.50
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 17:45:00 Sally Tas 3 - 0 Rahimo FC 2.60 2.87 2.62
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Toluca 2 - 2 Santos Laguna 3.40 2.00 3.50
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 1 Renaissance Zmamra 2.02 3.75 2.85
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Inhumas 3 - 0 MineirosGO - - -
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Arapongas PR 0 - 0 Andraus Brasil - - -
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Acao RJ 1 - 2 Campo Grande CE - - -
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 AD Rosario 0 - 0 Puerto Golfito - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Africa Sports 1 - 0 Racing Club Abidjan - - -
Peru B League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Atletico Grau 4 - 1 Juan Aurich 1.95 2.95 3.75
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 - 2 Xelaju MC - - -
Nicaragua Youth League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:30:00 Chinandega U20 0 - 6 Real Madriz FC U20 - - -
Peru Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 18:30:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors 1 - 1 Deportivo Llacuabamba - - -
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 All Saints Utd FC 2 - 0 Liberta - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 3 Charleroi 2.45 2.63 3.70
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Siquinala FC 2 - 3 Antigua GFC - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Palmeiras 1 - 2 Gremio (RS) 1.95 4.00 3.15
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Goias 4 - 3 Bahia BA 2.40 3.00 3.05
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense 2.35 3.00 3.40
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Club Guabira 1 - 5 The Strongest 3.40 1.95 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians U23 - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Bragantino 1.98 3.45 3.30
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 1 - 0 Brusque FC 1.89 3.05 3.40
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 19:15:00 Russia Beach Soccer 1 - 4 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 1.22 5.50 8.50
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 4 - 2 Cerro Porteno 1.95 3.70 3.50
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Camioneros 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico - - -
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Humble Lions 1 - 2 Waterhouse FC - - -
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Vere United 3 - 0 Molynes United - - -
2019-11-24 20:00:00 UWI 1 - 1 Cavalier FC - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 2 Marseille 3.05 2.17 3.40
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Colegiales 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza 2.55 2.75 2.90
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Cadiz 2 - 1 CD Lugo 1.59 7.50 3.61
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Sevilla 3.15 2.12 3.45
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Liniers 2 - 1 Defensores de Cambaceres 1.53 5.10 3.65
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 1 - 1 Argentino de Merlo 2.17 2.84 3.25
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Ferrocarril Midland 1 - 2 Canuelas FC 2.19 2.98 3.05
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0 - 0 Central Norte Salta - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 2 - 1 Sacachispas 2.10 3.40 3.00
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 1 - 1 Los Andes 2.45 2.88 2.90
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Portmore United 2 - 0 Mount Pleasant FA - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Frosinone 2.80 2.80 3.00
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali 2.15 3.70 3.00
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 GD Chaves 1 - 0 Belenenses 2.75 2.63 3.20
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Sansinena 1 - 1 Huracan Las Heras 2.26 3.20 2.74
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 2 - 1 Sportivo Penarol 2.81 2.53 2.71
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos (w) 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP (W) - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan 2.45 2.70 3.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Alianza Universidad 0 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2.10 3.30 3.40
2019-11-24 20:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 4 - 1 Sporting Cristal 2.25 2.90 3.60
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Dep.San Martin 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes 2.20 3.20 3.30
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Carlos Manucci 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal 2.00 3.50 3.50
2019-11-24 20:00:00 FBC Melgar 4 - 2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1.29 9.00 5.50
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 1 Sport Boys 1.60 5.40 3.80
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso 1.65 5.50 3.50
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 3 Alianza Lima 2.88 2.40 3.30
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:00:00 Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy 1.70 4.50 3.30
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:10:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe 1.57 6.10 3.60
Peru Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:30:00 FC Carlos Stein 1 - 1 Sport Estrella - - -
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:30:00 Douglas Haig 1 - 1 Defensores Pronunciamiento 2.12 3.25 2.95
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:30:00 Hebraica Miami FC 2 - 4 Universidad de Chile UPSL - - -
El Salvador Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:30:00 CD San Pablo Municipal 1 - 1 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 3.00 2.10 3.25
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 20:50:00 Nigeria Beach Soccer 5 - 6 Oman Beach Soccer 2.45 1.90 5.50
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3.25 2.35 2.90
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 0 Juventus Managua - - -
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Swetes FC 0 - 1 Pigotts Bullets FC - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Chinandega FC 2 - 1 Real Madriz FC - - -
Dominican Republic Liga 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Cibao FC 0 - 1 Atletico Pantoja - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Jalapa 1 - 2 Managua FC - - -
CS U15 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Chile U15 1 - 1 Ecuador U15 - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Aguila 2 - 1 CD Sonsonate - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 2 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa - - -
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 2 Macara 2.04 3.20 3.15
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 Crucero del Norte 1 - 2 G.San Martin Formosa 1.80 4.15 3.10
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Instituto 1.65 4.75 3.40
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 0 - 0 Independiente San Vicente - - -
Curacao League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:30:00 Centro Social Dep Barber 1 - 0 SV SUBT 1.80 3.25 4.00
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 21:30:00 Union Sunchales 0 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia 2.17 3.05 3.00
Aruba Division Di Honor 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Racing Club Aruba 0 - 0 SV Britannia - - -
Barbados Super Cup 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Ellerton FC 1 - 0 UWI Blackbirds - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 2 Fortaleza 1.57 5.85 3.70
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Sao Paulo 2.40 3.15 2.90
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC 2.50 2.90 3.10
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron 3.00 2.38 3.30
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Cucuta 1.41 6.30 4.00
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima 1.83 4.60 3.30
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Tauro FC 0 - 0 CA Independente 2.25 3.00 3.10
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:00:00 Real Sociedade (W) 7 - 1 Gremio Xapuriense (W) 1.45 5.00 4.50
BSWCP 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:25:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 2 - 7 Senegal Beach Soccer 2.00 2.30 5.50
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:30:00 Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 1 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu - - -
2019-11-24 22:30:00 Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas - - -
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:30:00 Guarani CA 2 - 1 Deportivo Capiata 1.73 4.33 3.70
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 22:40:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 2.70 2.75 2.85
2019-11-24 22:40:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2.55 3.05 2.90
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Greenbay Hoppers FC 2 - 1 Five Islands 2.00 2.90 3.80
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Tigres (w) 4 - 0 Pachuca (w) - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Sporting NTX 1 - 3 Lone Star Republic FC - - -
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Desamparados 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Azuero FC 1 - 1 SD Panama Oeste 2.30 2.80 3.10
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Boca Unidos 2 - 1 CA Guemes 2.01 3.38 2.97
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:00:00 Independiente Rivadavia 4 - 1 CA Platense 2.88 2.50 3.20
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:15:00 Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 0 Delfin SC 1.80 3.75 3.35
Curacao League 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:30:00 SV Vesta 1 - 1 SV Hubentud Fortuna 1.65 4.33 3.60
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:30:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 1 Estudiantes de San Luis - - -
CS U15 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:30:00 Paraguay U15 3 - 1 Uruguay U15 - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2019-11-24 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 1 Royal Pari FC 1.98 2.88 3.75