Soccer Matches - 2020-06-11

2020-06-11
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 00:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa 4.65 1.47 4.40
2020-06-11 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC 1.99 3.20 3.30
Vietnam Championship U19 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 07:55:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 B 3 - 3 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 1.61 4.00 4.00
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Can Tho U19 0 - 2 An Giang U19 13.00 1.10 9.00
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Binh Phuoc U19 2 - 4 CLB TPHCM U19 1.10 13.00 9.00
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Binh Dinh U19 0 - 3 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 - - -
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Pho Hien U19 0 - 2 Than Quang Ninh U19 - - -
2020-06-11 08:00:00 SHB Da Nang U19 0 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An U19 2.30 2.90 3.00
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Thanh Hoa U19 4 - 0 Huda Hue U19 1.12 11.00 7.50
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Dak Lak U19 0 - 3 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 34.00 1.01 21.00
2020-06-11 08:00:00 Dong Tam Long An U19 3 - 4 Becamex Binh Duong U19 7.00 1.25 6.50
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 08:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt 4.40 1.70 3.85
Vietnam Championship U19 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 08:30:00 T T Hanoi U19 0 - 1 PVF Vietnam U19 2.40 2.50 3.30
Vietnamese First Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 09:00:00 Pacifico Xining 3 - 1 Dong Thap 1.85 3.40 3.60
Belarus Reserve League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 10:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 2 - 0 FC Isloch Reserves 2.25 2.50 3.55
Vietnamese professional league 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 5 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC 1.90 3.50 3.40
2020-06-11 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 6 - 1 Quang Nam 2.25 2.88 3.20
Vietnamese First Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 10:00:00 Binh Phuoc 0 - 1 Binh Dinh 4.10 1.67 3.75
Vietnam Championship U19 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 11:00:00 The Cong U19 3 - 0 Nam Dinh U19 1.16 9.00 7.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 11:00:00 Viking 5 - 0 Sandnes Ulf 1.72 3.75 3.75
Vietnamese professional league 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 12:00:00 The Cong 1 - 1 Than Quang Ninh 2.15 3.10 3.35
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 13:00:00 Shirak 2 - 0 FC Noah 2.25 2.95 3.35
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 13:00:00 Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 3 Se Wan Boy - - -
Turkmenistan Youth League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 13:30:00 Altyn Asyr FK Youth 10 - 1 Nebitchi Youth 1.09 7.80 6.50
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 13:30:00 BKMA 1 - 2 Alashkert B Martuni 2.02 2.40 4.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 14:00:00 Trinec B 2 - 1 MFK Karvina B 2.25 2.25 4.50
Belarus Reserve League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 1 - 4 FC Slutsk Reserves 4.15 1.50 4.20
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove 5 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 2.35 2.55 3.35
2020-06-11 15:00:00 Chrudim 4 - 3 Vysocina jihlava 2.85 2.15 3.35
2020-06-11 15:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim 2.65 2.25 3.35
Albania Cup 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:00:00 KS Bylis 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca 3.20 2.05 3.13
2020-06-11 15:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 2 Teuta Durres 2.40 2.75 3.00
2020-06-11 15:00:00 Apolonia Fier 1 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi 5.00 1.44 4.50
2020-06-11 15:00:00 KF Tirana 5 - 1 Beselidhja 1.12 11.00 9.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 3 - 1 FC Pisek 1.45 5.00 4.50
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:30:00 FC Avan Academy 4 - 2 Ararat Yerevan 1.63 4.90 3.90
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:30:00 Inter Turku 5 - 0 MuSa 1.25 9.50 5.25
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 3 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa 1.72 3.50 4.00
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:59:00 Lisen 1 - 2 Brno 5.35 1.55 3.50
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:59:00 Viborg 4 - 2 Roskilde 1.37 8.10 4.40
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:59:00 FC Kose 2 - 4 Harju JK Laagri 6.00 1.33 5.00
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 15:59:00 FC Maardu 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn II 1.55 4.40 4.40
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 16:55:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 3 HNK Gorica 4.20 1.85 3.40
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon 2.35 3.10 3.15
2020-06-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.00 3.90 3.25
2020-06-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1.90 4.20 3.35
2020-06-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 2 Kafr Qasim 1.63 6.50 3.40
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 17:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 1 - 5 FC Tallinn 13.00 1.10 9.00
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 17:30:00 Etar 5 - 3 FC Dunav Ruse 1.83 4.55 3.05
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 18:00:00 Belenenses 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes 4.00 1.76 3.55
Hungary Womens Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 18:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 2 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 2.75 2.15 3.40
Faroe Islands Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 18:15:00 FC Hoyvik 4 - 4 NSI Runavik II 7.25 1.27 5.50
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 18:25:00 FC Liefering 3 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien 1.80 4.00 3.75
Faroe Islands Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 18:30:00 AB Argir II 1 - 2 HBTorshavn II 3.80 1.64 4.00
2020-06-11 19:00:00 B36 Torshavn II 1 - 2 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1.95 3.05 3.90
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 19:05:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 Hajduk Split 6.00 1.53 4.00
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 20:00:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Real Betis 1.75 4.35 3.60
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 20:00:00 Sporting San Jose 1 - 2 AD Escazucena 1.80 4.33 3.00
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-06-11 20:15:00 CD Tondela 2 - 0 Aves 2.20 2.96 3.25