Soccer Matches - 2020-10-03

2020-10-03
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 00:30:00 Puebla 0 - 2 Santos Laguna 2.63 2.45 3.50
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 00:50:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 0 Parana PR 2.76 2.41 2.92
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 01:00:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 5 - 0 Garway Lanese 2.03 2.97 3.45
New Zealand Mainland Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 01:00:00 Selwyn United 0 - 5 Ferrymead Bays 13.00 1.10 8.00
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 01:00:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 5 - 0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1.41 6.40 3.40
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 01:10:00 Millonarios 0 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga 1.76 4.35 3.15
FFSA SLR 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 01:30:00 Croydon Kings Reserve 3 - 1 Adelaide Comets Reserve 5.20 1.33 4.90
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 02:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 3 AD Grecia 1.95 3.20 3.75
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 02:00:00 Riverside Olympic Reserves 3 - 3 Launceston City B 2.00 2.55 4.50
2020-10-03 02:00:00 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 5 - 2 South East United FC 1.05 17.00 12.00
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 02:30:00 Club Leon 2 - 1 Mazatlan FC 1.40 6.75 4.20
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 03:00:00 Lae City Dwelle 2 - 1 Gulf Komara FC 1.25 7.00 6.00
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 03:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 1 - 3 Shonan Bellmare Futsal - - -
FFSA SLR 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 03:15:00 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 5 - 1 Para Hills Reserves 1.24 6.30 5.40
2020-10-03 03:15:00 Modbury Jets Reserves 4 - 3 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 1.48 4.05 4.40
2020-10-03 03:15:00 Sturt Lions Reserves 2 - 1 Adelaide Hills Reserves 1.48 4.00 4.40
2020-10-03 03:15:00 Campbelltown City Reserve 2 - 3 Adelaide United Reserves 2.51 2.02 3.90
2020-10-03 03:25:00 Playford Reserves 1 - 1 Adelaide Victory Reserves 1.90 3.10 4.33
2020-10-03 03:25:00 Seaford Rangers Reserves 1 - 3 White City Woodville Reserve 7.00 1.33 5.00
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 3 - 1 Kochi United 1.50 5.50 3.75
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 1 - 2 Miyazaki 2.50 2.62 3.00
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Osaka FC 0 - 0 Maruyasu Industries 2.15 3.00 3.20
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Suzuka unlimited 1 - 0 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 2.60 2.37 3.20
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 0 Veertien Kuwana 2.20 3.10 3.00
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 2 - 1 NTV Beleza (w) 10.75 1.15 6.75
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 2 - 1 Yamato Sylphid (w) 7.00 1.38 4.30
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 3 Fukushima United FC 1.95 3.50 3.20
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 3 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki 1.80 3.75 3.40
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0 Matsue City FC - - -
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 3 Honda FC - - -
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 1 - 2 Run Mel Aomori - - -
Kazakhstan Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:00:00 Ekibastuzets 1 - 2 Baikonur 2.55 2.60 3.00
Australia Gold Coast Reserves 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:10:00 Runaway Bay Reserves 4 - 2 Kingscliff Reserves - - -
2020-10-03 04:10:00 Musgrave Reserves 6 - 2 Pacific Pines Reserves - - -
TAS Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:15:00 Riverside Olympic 1 - 3 Launceston City 2.25 2.40 4.00
2020-10-03 04:15:00 Olympia Warriors 1 - 2 Devonport City 4.00 1.57 4.50
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:15:00 Launceston United 0 - 2 Devonport City Reserves 3.00 1.80 4.50
2020-10-03 04:15:00 University of Tasmania SC 3 - 0 New Town Eagles 1.90 2.75 4.50
2020-10-03 04:15:00 Taroona 6 - 0 South Hobart Reserves 1.28 6.00 6.00
2020-10-03 04:15:00 Glenorchy Knights Reserves 1 - 1 Clarence Zebras Reserves 1.90 2.75 4.50
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 04:30:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons 2.90 2.45 3.00
2020-10-03 04:30:00 Jeju United 4 - 1 FC Anyang 1.55 6.00 4.00
Australia U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Inglewood United U20 1 - 4 Bayswater U20 2.87 1.90 4.20
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 2 - 1 AS Harima ALBION (w) 9.00 1.20 5.75
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 2 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W) 4.10 1.86 3.15
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 1.97 3.00 3.55
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 0 - 3 Gainare Tottori 1.95 3.13 3.50
2020-10-03 05:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara 1.85 3.60 3.30
Australia U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 FloreatAthena U20 1 - 1 Cockburn City U20 2.10 2.60 4.00
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 3 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1.36 6.00 4.75
Australia U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 7 - 0 Armadale SC U20 1.10 11.00 9.00
Kazakhstan Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Tobol Kostanay Reserves 2 - 1 FC Ruzayevka 1.08 13.00 8.50
Solomon Islands S League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 FC Isabel United 3 - 1 Kossa FC 2.40 2.40 3.60
Australia U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 ECU Joondalup U20 4 - 2 Sorrento F.C. U20 1.40 5.00 5.00
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 1 - 3 Rockingham City FC U20 1.83 3.00 4.20
Australian cloth 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 The Lakes 2 - 2 New Farm - - -
Australia U20 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 1 - 2 Pires U20 2.50 2.11 4.05
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:00:00 Nagano Futsal 4 - 5 Yokohama S CC Futsal - - -
FFSA Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 1 - 5 Metrostars SC 4.50 1.53 4.20
2020-10-03 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 0 - 0 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1.50 4.50 4.50
FFSA PL 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:30:00 Playford City Patriots 3 - 1 Adelaide Victory 1.60 4.20 4.00
2020-10-03 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 1 - 2 Adelaide Panthers 2.87 2.00 3.75
2020-10-03 05:30:00 Sturt Lions 1 - 2 Adelaide Hills 1.16 10.00 6.50
2020-10-03 05:30:00 Seaford Rangers 1 - 5 White City Woodville 11.00 1.12 7.50
2020-10-03 05:30:00 Western Strikers SC 1 - 1 Fulham United FC 1.75 3.60 3.75
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 05:45:00 Gold Coast Knights U20 0 - 0 Redlands United U20 1.02 23.00 14.00
2020-10-03 05:50:00 Rochedale Rovers U20 0 - 0 Holland Park Hawks U20 - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 3.45 1.82 3.55
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka 1.50 5.75 3.70
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:00:00 FC Kaohsiung 0 - 4 SFI FC 3.00 1.85 4.10
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:00:00 Caboolture FC Reserves 0 - 0 Acacia Ridge Reserves - - -
Australia New South Wales NPL Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:00:00 Sydney Olympic FC (w) 2 - 3 Manly Utd (w) 1.85 3.10 4.00
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:00:00 Metro Claremont SC 0 - 1 Beach City 2.62 2.00 4.33
FFSA SLR 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:05:00 Adelaide Olympic Reserve 2 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve - - -
Australia Gold Coast Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:20:00 Musgrave Yellow 7 - 0 Pacific Pines Green - - -
2020-10-03 06:20:00 Runaway Bay Green 1 - 1 Kingscliff FC - - -
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:25:00 Souths United U20 2 - 2 Southside Eagles U20 4.00 1.57 4.50
TAS Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:30:00 Glenorchy Knights FC 1 - 1 South Hobart 1.80 3.10 4.20
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:30:00 Peninsula Power U20 2 - 0 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 1.60 3.75 4.50
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:30:00 Northern Tigers U20 1 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 - - -
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 06:45:00 Queensland Lions SC U20 1 - 7 Gold Coast United U20 2.50 2.10 4.20
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Western Knights 2 - 2 Joondalup United 1.28 6.50 5.50
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 0 Gyeongnam FC 2.60 2.75 3.00
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 4 Suwon City 3.60 1.95 3.40
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Yokohama FC 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol 3.40 2.00 3.75
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 - 1 Omiya Ardija 2.20 3.05 3.15
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 2 - 1 FC Ashfield 2.15 2.50 4.00
2020-10-03 07:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 2 - 2 Quinns FC 2.40 2.25 4.00
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Beijing BeiKong 0 - 1 Chengdu Xingcheng 5.25 1.79 2.85
National Premier Leagues Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Willip 2 - 0 Armadale SC 1.57 4.20 4.20
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Floreat Athena 1 - 2 Cockburn City 1.80 3.25 4.00
2020-10-03 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Sorrento F.C. 1.83 3.00 4.20
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 2 - 2 Perth SC 2.62 2.00 4.20
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 2 - 1 Rocking ham City 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Inglewood United 1 - 2 Bayswater City 1.90 3.00 4.00
Australian cloth 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Ipswich City 0 - 1 Brisbane Athletic 4.00 1.53 4.70
WAUS WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Curtin University FC Women 1 - 2 Northern Redbacks (w) 3.40 1.72 4.20
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 North Star Reserve 1 - 5 Toowong Reserves - - -
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers (w) 9 - 0 North Star (w) - - -
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Robina City FC Women 2 - 2 Peninsula Power BPL (w) 4.50 1.50 4.50
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 3 - 1 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Western Pride U20 3 - 1 Mitchelton FC U20 - - -
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Fremantle City 2 - 1 Forrestfield United 2.00 2.75 4.00
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 4 - 1 Swan United 1.16 9.00 7.00
NSW-N Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Hamilton Olympic 2 - 0 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1.33 6.00 5.00
QLD Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:00:00 Logan Lightning 3 - 2 SWQ Thunder 2.20 2.37 4.20
Korea League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:30:00 Gwangju Football Club 0 - 1 Daegu FC 3.30 2.15 2.95
NSW-N Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 07:30:00 Weston Workers FC 3 - 0 Lake Macquarie 1.36 6.00 4.75
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Farul Constanta 1 - 2 Metaloglobus 2.90 2.20 3.10
Australian cloth 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Virginia United 1 - 3 Samford Ranges 3.20 1.76 4.20
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.66 4.55 3.80
Chinese Women’s Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Shandong Ticai (w) 5 - 0 Hebei Ticai (w) - - -
Australia Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Caboolture FC 1 - 2 Acacia Ridge 2.37 2.20 4.20
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 0 - 3 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 2.55 2.45 3.30
Chinese Women’s Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w) 2 - 2 Changchun Masses Properties (W) - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 FC Timisoara 2.90 2.20 3.10
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Scolar Resita 0 - 3 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 1.74 3.75 3.55
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 2 CS Aerostar Bacau 1.62 4.15 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 CPC FC 3 - 1 ACA FC 1.22 9.00 5.50
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Tong Jie FC 0 - 3 Inter Taoyuan FC 5.00 1.40 5.00
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 1 Gloria Buzau 2.75 2.40 3.05
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 3.05 2.05 3.25
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Mitchelton (W) 3 - 5 Gold Coast city (w) 23.00 1.03 13.00
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Broadbeach United SC (w) 0 - 2 Annerley FC (w) 4.50 1.50 4.50
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Coomera FC?w? 4 - 0 University of Queensland FC Snr (w) 1.75 3.30 4.20
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 NK Rudes U19 0 - 3 NK Varazdin U19 2.60 2.25 3.50
Australia Darwin Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Hellenic AC (W) 1 - 0 Litchfield FC (W) - - -
Mongolia First League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Tuv Buganuud 2 - 3 Khoromkhon Club 2.25 2.50 3.75
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 FC Svratka Brno 4 - 2 TJ Tatran Bohunice 2.62 2.00 4.33
Chinese Women’s Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W) 0 - 3 HeNan Huishang (w) - - -
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2.30 2.30 4.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:15:00 SK Motorlet Praha 1 - 3 Sparta Praha B 3.55 1.62 4.45
2020-10-03 08:15:00 Benesov 0 - 2 Admira Praha 2.10 2.60 3.85
2020-10-03 08:15:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 2 SK Rakovnik 2.95 1.76 4.55
2020-10-03 08:15:00 Vyskov 3 - 1 Otrokovice 1.31 5.95 5.30
2020-10-03 08:15:00 FK Pribram B 1 - 4 FC Pisek 2.40 2.35 3.45
2020-10-03 08:15:00 Jablonec B 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav B 2.10 2.60 4.00
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:15:00 Capalaba (w) 4 - 3 Souths United SC (w) 1.36 5.50 5.00
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:15:00 Luhacovice 1 - 2 Velke Karlovice 1.28 6.50 5.50
2020-10-03 08:15:00 FC Slavia HK 3 - 0 TJ Dobruska 1.22 7.00 6.50
TAS Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 Kingborough Lions 5 - 2 Hobart Zebras 2.10 2.60 4.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 1 - 3 Loko Vltavin 2.25 2.40 3.90
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 SC Freiburg U17 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern U17 - - -
FFSA Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 2 - 1 Adelaide City FC 2.25 2.50 3.75
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 Vysocina Jihlava B 1 - 2 Slavia Kromeriz 5.45 1.31 5.45
Kampuchea Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 7 - 1 Electricite du Cambodge 1.60 4.50 3.75
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 2 Redlands United FC 1.06 17.00 11.00
QLD Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:30:00 Souths United 4 - 4 Mitchelton FC 7.00 1.22 6.50
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 08:50:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 2 - 0 CLB TPHCM (W) B 1.08 15.00 9.00
QLD Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Western Pride 2 - 4 Brisbane Wolves 3.00 1.85 4.20
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi 2.05 3.30 3.30
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Hallescher FC U17 1 - 1 Hamburger SV U17 - - -
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Capalaba Bulldogs 2.30 2.30 4.00
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 0 - 0 Monchengladbach U19 8.20 1.21 5.80
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 0 - 0 Augsburg U17 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Koln U17 1 - 1 SG Unterrath U17 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Dortmund U17 0 - 1 RW Essen U17 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 6 - 0 Aachen U17 - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United 0 - 1 Bankunmae FC 2.40 2.40 3.50
NSW Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Sydney Olympic 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 1.66 3.75 4.00
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Bangkok 2 - 2 North Bangkok College - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Chateauroux U19 2 - 2 Brest Stade U19 2.12 2.46 3.70
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 1 - 0 Marila Pribram U19 1.80 3.00 4.50
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt U17 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen U17 - - -
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0 - 4 Koln U19 2.28 2.28 4.10
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 0 - 0 Zha Buse U19 - - -
Italian Youth League B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Lecce U20 4 - 1 Napoli U20 9.00 1.20 6.00
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 1 PFC Oleksandria U21 - - -
FFSA PL 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Adelaide Vipers 3 - 4 West Bay 3.75 1.66 4.00
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Holstein Kiel U17 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf U17 - - -
Finland Kolmonen Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 JIPPO 1 - 0 Kaarinan Pojat 1.90 3.15 3.65
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 0 Ascoli U20 1.40 5.50 4.50
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 APLG Gdansk (W) 0 - 4 UKS Lodz (w) 12.50 1.12 6.60
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 5 - 4 Brno U19 1.80 3.00 4.50
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 0 - 1 Dynamo DresdenU17 - - -
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Pattaya Discovery United FC 3 - 3 Banbueng FC 2.60 2.37 3.25
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Maejo United 3 - 1 Nan FC 1.83 3.50 3.50
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Chiangrai Lanna 1 - 2 See Kwae FC 2.25 2.75 3.25
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Panathinaikos U19 2 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki U19 2.00 3.00 3.60
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Son La (w) 0 - 2 Ha Noi II(w) - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Sakhon Nakhon FC 0 - 1 Muang Loei United - - -
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 North Brisbane FC?w? 0 - 2 Kangaroo P Rovers (W) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Toulouse U19 1 - 1 Nice U19 2.87 2.00 3.75
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 The Lakes (W) 1 - 2 Grange Thistle (w) 1.44 4.50 5.00
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Krylia Sovetov II 1 - 2 FK Ural-2 2.50 2.50 3.20
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim U19 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 5 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Hansa Rostock U19 6 - 2 Werder Bremen U19 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 MagdeburgU19 1 - 3 Schalke 04 U19 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg U19 - - -
2020-10-03 09:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund U19 - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Ayutthaya FC 0 - 1 Ang Thong FC - - -
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) 4 - 0 Dukla Prague (w) 1.61 3.60 4.60
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 5 - 2 Row Rybnik (w) 1.06 13.00 10.00
Kazakhstan Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 2 - 0 Altay FK 1.80 3.75 3.40
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava U19 5.50 1.40 4.50
2020-10-03 09:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 3 - 0 Trencin U19 2.25 2.50 3.75
2020-10-03 09:00:00 FK Poprad U19 3 - 2 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 1.57 4.33 4.00
2020-10-03 09:00:00 FC Nitra U19 0 - 3 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 1.80 3.60 3.60
Australian cloth 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Annerley FC 0 - 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks - - -
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 1 - 3 AIK Solna (w) - - -
Australia Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 North Star 0 - 1 Toowong 11.00 1.10 9.00
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 6 - 2 Gold Coast United 1.28 6.50 5.50
2020-10-03 09:00:00 Moreton Bay United 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers 2.20 2.37 4.20
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:15:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 5 - 2 Arka Gdynia (Youth) - - -
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:15:00 Thonburi United FC 2 - 1 Siam FC 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-03 09:15:00 Surat Thani City 2 - 1 Nakhon Si Thammarat FC 2.45 2.45 3.30
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:30:00 CF Salmantino 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2.30 2.62 3.30
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:30:00 Bayern Munchen U19 8 - 0 St. Pauli U19 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:30:00 Leioa 0 - 5 Sestao - - -
2020-10-03 09:30:00 UD Marbella 2 - 3 Granada CF B 1.61 4.20 3.80
Australia New South Wales League 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:30:00 Spirit FC 1 - 1 Northern Tigers 2.30 2.40 3.75
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 09:30:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 2 Levante UD (w) 6.90 1.35 4.30
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 2 - 2 GKS Katowice (w) 4.50 1.40 5.50
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Kashima Antlers 2.88 2.38 3.40
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.90 3.80 3.70
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 FC Ryukyu 1.56 6.24 4.19
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 6 - 1 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 2.87 2.00 3.75
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Atromitos U19 0 - 0 AEK Athens U19 2.20 2.60 3.60
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Nowy Hutnik Youth 1 - 3 Slask Wroclaw U21 - - -
2020-10-03 10:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth) - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Energie Cottbus U17 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin U17 - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 0 Trans Narva 2.45 2.35 3.80
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Flora Tallinn II 0 - 1 Vaprus Parnu 4.20 1.44 5.50
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 ACS Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Universitatea Craiova 3.85 1.68 3.70
Finland Championship U20 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 MP U20 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki U20 4.00 1.57 4.33
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 1 - 3 Hajduk Split U19 9.00 1.16 7.00
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 2 - 1 Fujieda MYFC 2.07 2.60 3.55
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 FC Maardu 3 - 1 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1.08 13.00 11.00
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 1 Standard Sumgayit 2.50 2.50 3.20
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Feirense 0 - 0 SC Covilha 1.60 5.25 3.50
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 8 FC Nomme United 17.00 1.04 13.00
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 3 - 3 Rakvere FC Flora 1.10 13.00 9.00
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Keila JK 3 - 6 Paide Linnameeskond B 17.00 1.03 15.00
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 B1908 4 - 1 Otterup 2.10 2.60 4.00
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Chanthaburi FC 2 - 0 Sa Kaeo City 2.60 2.37 3.25
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 5 - 2 Meteor Praha(U19) 1.16 9.00 7.00
Korea League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1 Pohang Steelers 1.65 4.60 3.60
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 6 - 6 Vaidepenas Futsal - - -
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 PFC Sochi Youth 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth - - -
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Strogino Youth 1 - 4 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Khimki Youth 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan (R) - - -
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow Youth 3 - 4 FC Tambov Youth - - -
2020-10-03 10:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 4 - 1 Arsenal Tula Youth - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 2 - 0 Zorya U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 UD Levante B 0 - 1 Real Murcia 2.58 2.30 3.35
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:00:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 0 - 1 FC Mariupol U21 - - -
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 3 Lafnitz 2.95 2.05 3.65
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor 2.45 2.85 3.05
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 Napoli (w) 1 - 1 Inter Milan (w) - - -
Australia Darwin Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 Hellenic AC 0 - 2 Casuarina FC 1.40 5.00 5.00
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 SV Horn (w) 0 - 5 Bergheim/Hof (w) - - -
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 Res Roma (w) 2 - 0 AGSM Verona (w) - - -
Kazakhstan Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 FK Arys 2 - 1 Maktaaral - - -
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 Nurnberg U19 1 - 1 Hoffenheim U19 - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:30:00 MFK Karvina U19 0 - 5 Slavia Praha U19 8.00 1.20 6.50
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:40:00 GKS Tychy 0 - 1 Korona Kielce 1.85 3.80 3.40
2020-10-03 10:40:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2.05 3.35 3.30
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:45:00 Bangkok Glass 2 - 1 Rayong FC 1.53 5.00 3.75
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 10:45:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 1 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest 1.40 6.50 4.00
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Keciorengucu 0 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu 2.55 2.98 3.17
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 1 Buriram United 1.86 3.95 3.25
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Tuzlaspor 3 - 3 Bursaspor 2.48 3.17 3.08
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 1.88 4.20 3.25
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 0 - 1 BK Frem 2.00 3.20 3.60
2020-10-03 11:00:00 SfB Oure 0 - 3 Middelfart G og 4.50 1.60 4.00
Belarus Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 4 FK Isloch Minsk 4.50 1.52 4.15
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 VFC Plauen 2 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2.25 2.50 3.75
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Tarup Paarup IF 3 - 0 Kolding BK 1.85 3.40 3.75
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Ranong FC 2 - 1 Phrae United FC 2.25 2.75 3.25
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Slovacko U19 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav U19 2.00 2.62 4.33
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FC Ahal 3 - 0 Nebitci - - -
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Rubikon 1.44 6.50 3.75
Uzbekistan League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 AGMK (w) 1 - 2 Sevinch (w) 9.00 1.16 7.00
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent (w) 4 - 4 Bukhoro (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen U19 2.20 2.30 4.50
Mongolia First League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Khan-Uul 0 - 9 DMU 13.00 1.10 8.00
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Qviding FIF 1 - 0 Torns IF 4.00 1.66 3.75
2020-10-03 11:00:00 IF Sylvia 3 - 1 Orebro Syrianska IF 1.27 7.75 5.05
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Hannover 96 4 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig 1.68 4.70 3.55
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Heidenheimer 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 2.05 3.25 3.35
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC 2.35 2.80 3.25
Thailand Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Trang FC 1 - 0 Satun United 2.00 3.10 3.40
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U19 1 - 3 AEL Larisa U19 2.25 2.50 3.75
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Gwambina FC 2 - 0 Ihefu SC 2.25 3.20 2.80
Finland Suomen Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Inter Turku 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki 3.30 2.05 3.30
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Grei (w) 2 - 2 Fart (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin U19 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Bremer SV 4 - 3 BTS Neustadt 1.08 15.00 10.00
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 3 Fremad Amager 2.70 2.50 3.30
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Floya (w) 1 - 4 Honefoss (w) 9.00 1.22 5.50
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 KS Wiazownica 2 - 1 Cracovia II 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Unia Swarzedz 1 - 2 Flota Swinoujscie 2.10 2.80 3.60
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 4 - 3 Huragan Morag 1.36 6.00 4.75
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 SV Kematen 3 - 2 SV Kirchbichl 3.10 1.80 4.20
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 2 - 4 SIF 3.60 1.66 4.20
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 3 - 0 Konopliev Youth 1.16 9.00 7.00
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FC Kirkkonummi 2 - 1 EsPa 1.80 3.25 4.00
2020-10-03 11:00:00 JoKi 1 - 3 Valtti 4.20 1.53 4.50
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Sporting Kristina 7 - 2 VPS Vaasa-J 2.80 2.10 3.60
Belgium Women 1st National 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w) 1 - 1 Royal FC Liege (W) 1.61 3.60 4.50
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 2 - 1 Ns Mura U19 2.40 2.40 3.60
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Changchun Yatai 4 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1.19 11.00 6.00
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Eibar 2.40 3.00 3.13
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Atomsfera Mazeikiai 0 - 4 FK Minija - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 NergihasaU19 0 - 1 Vasas U19 - - -
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Rotor Volgograd Youth 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow Youth - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FK Biolog 1 - 2 FK Makhachkala 2.25 2.88 3.30
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Ahlafors IF 4 - 5 Vanersborgs IF 3.60 1.66 4.20
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Stöde IF 0 - 1 Notvikens IK 1.61 3.75 4.33
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 2 Varbergs GIF FK 2.00 2.87 3.75
Latvia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FK Auda Riga 2 - 1 FK Dinamo Riga - - -
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 1 - 1 Super Nova - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 1 Tyumen 2.00 3.25 3.25
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 7 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti 1.72 4.00 3.50
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Dnipro-1 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava 2.85 2.10 3.40
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 2 - 1 Sunnana SK (w) - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Nopsa 4 - 1 FC Kuusysi 3.60 1.66 4.20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Juventus U20 1 - 0 AC Milan U20 - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Samtredia 1 - 0 Dila Gori 3.15 1.99 3.30
Bhutan Thimphu League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:00:00 Thimphu City 5 - 0 Druk Stars FC 1.06 17.00 10.00
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:15:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 4 - 0 Sudburgenland (w) - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 KFUM Roskilde 0 - 4 Nykobing FC 5.50 1.45 4.25
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Puiu 1 - 2 Ponnistajat 1.95 2.87 4.00
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 1 - 2 Sparta Praha U19 3.80 1.66 4.00
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 FC Tver 4 - 1 Kazanka Moscow 1.80 4.00 3.25
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Aston Villa (w) 0 - 6 Everton FC (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Vinbergs IF 2 - 1 Onsala BK 2.20 2.37 4.20
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Savedalens IF 5 - 6 Vargarda IK 1.57 4.50 4.00
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 1 - 3 Lidkopings FK (w) - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Rotenberg 6 - 3 RW Rankweil 1.40 5.00 5.00
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 0 - 4 CLB TPHCM (W) 15.00 1.08 9.00
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Linkopings (w) 2 - 2 FC Rosengard (w) 12.00 1.20 6.00
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Than KSVN (w) 1 - 1 Ha Noi (w) 3.10 1.90 3.75
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Rukinzo FC 0 - 1 Bumamuru 1.80 4.00 3.20
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 0 FSV luckenwalde 1.60 4.80 4.00
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Chemnitzer 4 - 2 Berliner AK 07 1.85 3.60 3.80
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Silkeborg 4 - 2 Hobro 1.62 4.65 4.10
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Chelsea 4 - 0 Crystal Palace 1.37 7.25 5.00
England Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Norwich City 0 - 1 Derby County 1.70 4.50 4.00
Lebanese Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh - - -
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Shabab Sahel 0 - 0 Trables Sports Club - - -
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Al-Safa 1 - 1 Al-Nejmeh - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:30:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag 2.95 2.05 3.35
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka 1.95 3.50 3.40
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 11:40:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 3 - 2 VfB Auerbach 1.25 7.50 6.00
2020-10-03 11:55:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 1 Monchengladbach AM. 2.15 2.90 3.40
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Sukhothai 1 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana 2.10 2.87 3.40
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 4 - 0 Racing Genk (w) 1.16 11.00 7.00
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 2.33 2.46 3.50
2020-10-03 12:00:00 TSV Schott Mainz 3 - 1 Astoria Walldorf 2.00 3.05 3.80
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FK Pirmasens 0 - 0 TSG Balingen 1.93 3.75 3.40
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1.37 6.50 4.70
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 2 SV Elversberg 2.90 2.38 3.25
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 1 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2.10 2.90 3.40
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Wuppertaler 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2.35 2.80 3.20
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1.80 4.00 3.40
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SV Straelen 2 - 2 SV Rodinghausen 2.80 2.35 3.20
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln 6.00 1.40 4.60
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Koln (Youth) 1 - 0 Preuben Munster 2.90 2.20 3.30
2020-10-03 12:00:00 VFB Homberg 1 - 2 Schalke 04 (Youth) 4.50 1.67 3.65
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Bonner 3 - 2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 2.15 3.00 3.30
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3.00 2.00 3.50
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 3 - 2 Kolding B (w) 1.14 15.00 6.50
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 3 - 3 Khonkaen United 2.80 2.20 3.30
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 2 - 2 FC Pucioasa 1.57 4.75 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 TuS Koblenz 0 - 1 Gonsenheim 2.30 2.30 4.00
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Chainat FC 1 - 2 Lampang FC 2.00 3.25 3.25
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FC Ismaning 1 - 1 SSV Jahn Regensburg II 1.72 3.50 4.00
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 1 - 0 LSK Kvinner (w) 7.00 1.37 4.50
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FC Floresti 1 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 0 FA 2000 1.85 3.75 3.35
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 1 IFK Varnamo 6.00 1.40 4.33
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Lunds BK 0 - 1 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 2.20 2.75 3.40
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Umea IK (w) 0 - 2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 19.00 1.12 7.00
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 3 - 2 IFO Bromolla IF 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Rappe GOIF 1 - 0 Husqvarna FF 2.25 2.50 3.75
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 2 Kungsangens IF 1.08 17.00 9.00
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Brabrand 1 - 0 Dalum 1.65 4.20 4.00
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 3 Volendam (Youth) - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 4 - 0 FC Sydvest 1.40 6.50 4.33
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Skive IK 1 - 1 Kolding FC 2.45 2.70 3.35
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 2 - 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1.80 3.25 4.00
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Zira FK 1 - 0 FC Neftci Baku 2.75 2.25 3.30
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 AB Tarnby 1 - 1 Vanlose 5.00 1.55 4.00
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 1.61 4.25 3.80
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 5 - 1 Bahlinger 1.27 8.20 4.80
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 - 1 Hertha 06 Charlotten 1.30 7.00 5.00
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 IFK Umea 0 - 1 Taftea IK 2.55 2.20 3.65
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen 3.00 2.38 2.90
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 1 Unterhaching 1.83 4.40 3.13
2020-10-03 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg 2.63 2.63 3.30
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 4 - 4 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 2.90 2.40 2.90
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 2 SC Verl 2.45 2.90 3.25
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Magdeburg 0 - 2 Viktoria koln 2.38 3.00 3.00
Belarus Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev (w) 0 - 5 Neman Grodno (w) 13.00 1.10 9.00
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1 - 0 CS Ocna Mures 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-03 12:00:00 CS Avantul Periam 1 - 1 ACS Dumbravita 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-03 12:00:00 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc 1.80 3.60 3.60
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - 3 Gottne IF - - -
2020-10-03 12:00:00 IFK Tidaholm 3 - 1 IFK Amal 1.90 3.10 3.75
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Inainte Modelu 3 - 1 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 2.20 2.60 3.60
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 BK Forward 2 - 2 Huddinge IF - - -
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Grebbestads IF 0 - 2 Nordvarmland FF 1.61 4.00 4.00
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FC Voluntari II 2 - 1 AFC Metalul Buzau 2.20 2.60 3.60
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 2 - 0 BK Olympic 1.61 4.00 4.00
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Afumati 4 - 0 CSA Axiopolis 1.50 4.33 4.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FSV Martinroda 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen 2.50 2.15 4.00
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 - 0 international Leipzig FC 2.30 2.30 4.00
2020-10-03 12:00:00 RSV Eintracht 1 - 3 SFC Stern 1900 1.80 3.10 4.20
2020-10-03 12:00:00 TSG Backnang 0 - 4 Pforzheim 2.10 2.60 4.00
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Strausberg 4 - 2 Rostocker FC 2.60 2.10 4.00
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Hammarby (w) 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) - - -
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Alingsas (W) 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna (w) 2.40 2.20 4.10
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SV Pullach 1 - 2 Türkspor Augsburg 2.87 1.95 4.00
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SV Kirchanschoring 3 - 1 SV Donaustauf 1.90 3.00 4.00
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 1 TSV Abtswind 1.60 4.00 4.20
2020-10-03 12:00:00 TSV Ilshofen 1 - 3 SSV Reutlingen 05 1.95 2.87 4.00
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland (w) 13.00 1.16 6.50
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FK Trakai II 1 - 1 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 2 - 5 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 1 FK Lida - - -
Hungary Womens Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 4 - 2 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 1.83 3.40 3.60
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 2 - 2 Szetomeharry ?w? 1.80 3.00 4.50
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 4 - 2 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Quick Boys 2 - 0 IJsselmeervogels 2.75 1.90 4.33
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - - -
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Sparta Praha (w) 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec (w) - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 NOPS 2 - 3 Tampere United 3.40 1.66 4.50
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Eslovs BK 1 - 1 Assyriska BK 2.50 2.25 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 0 SV Linx 1.28 7.50 5.00
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Ullared 0 - 2 Angelholms FF 3.30 1.83 3.75
2020-10-03 12:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3 - 0 KSF Prespa Birlik 2.50 2.15 4.00
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Oberneuland U19 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel U19 3.50 1.66 4.33
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Kumla 3 - 3 Newroz FC - - -
2020-10-03 12:00:00 IS Halmia 1 - 2 Vastra Frolunda 21.00 1.10 8.50
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 NK Fuzinar 3 - 4 NK Brezice 1.83 3.40 3.60
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Naesby 2 - 2 Holbaek 2.60 2.35 3.50
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 1 FK Valmiera 2.00 3.10 3.40
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Aalborg (w) 1 - 2 HB Koge (w) 16.00 1.12 7.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Freiburger FC 3 - 2 Goppinger SV 4.20 1.57 4.20
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Tyreso FF 3 - 1 Trosa Vagnhärad SK - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 GKS Przodkowo 0 - 2 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 4.50 1.50 4.50
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Chemik Police 1 - 0 Pomorzanin Torun 4.50 1.53 4.20
Schleswig Holstein Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Union Neumunster 1 - 4 SV Todesfelde 4.20 1.50 4.75
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 SV Wienerberger 4 - 0 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 1.36 6.00 4.75
Schleswig Holstein Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 TSV Altenholz 0 - 1 TSV Bordesholm 3.75 1.60 4.50
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin B 1.53 4.50 4.20
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 - 0 Wisloka Debica 4.00 1.66 3.75
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Norrvalla FF 3 - 3 Narpes Kraft 3.10 1.85 4.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 1 - 4 Eilenburg 4.20 1.57 4.20
2020-10-03 12:00:00 Hallen 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1.33 6.00 5.00
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:15:00 Chievo 1 - 2 Salernitana 1.78 4.80 3.25
Germany Bavaria League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:15:00 SV Schalding Heining 2 - 0 TSV Rain Am Lech 2.06 2.80 3.60
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Dignis Yepsonas 2 - 3 Othellos Athienou - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach 2.50 2.35 3.60
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 0 Austria Wien (Youth) 2.35 2.60 3.70
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Sepsi 1 - 0 SCM Argesul Pitesti 1.71 4.65 3.35
Bulgaria Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (W) 1 - 0 Rial Kovachevci (W) 1.07 15.00 11.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 2 SV Elversberg II 2.50 2.15 4.00
2020-10-03 12:30:00 TSV Kottern 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried 6.00 1.36 4.75
2020-10-03 12:30:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 2 TSV Dachau 1865 1.83 3.10 4.00
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Oshmyany FK 0 - 1 Smorgon FC - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Orleans US 45 U19 3 - 1 LensU19 1.90 3.20 3.60
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 PAEEK 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Digenis Morphou 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Akritas Chloraka 0 - 0 Alki Oroklini - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Agia Napa 2 - 0 Omonia Aradippou - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 1 - 0 AE Zakakiou - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Montpellier (w) 2 - 1 Paris FC (w) - - -
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 1 - 0 Guingamp (w) 1.33 5.50 5.50
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 OFK Malzenice 3 - 1 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 1.90 3.40 3.40
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Austria Lustenau 4 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr 2.25 2.85 3.55
2020-10-03 12:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 1.85 3.80 3.65
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 AFC 3 - 2 ASWH - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:30:00 Reims (w) 7 - 1 Issy FF (w) 1.40 5.50 4.50
Brazil U20 Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 12:35:00 Flugoiania U20 0 - 2 Uniao Inhumas U20 5.00 1.44 4.50
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FK Shkupi 3 - 0 Borec Veles - - -
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 SP Domagnano 0 - 2 AC Juvenes - - -
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Entai Ravi Tucci 3 - 1 Fiorentino - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Goztepe 1.75 4.33 3.80
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Erzurum BB 0 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 2.05 3.60 3.30
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 SP Cosmos 0 - 2 SP Libertas - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Kufstein 1 - 2 SVG Reichenau - - -
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Poprad 1 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov 3.20 1.90 3.60
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Uhersky Brod 3 - 2 SC Znojmo 1.68 4.20 3.45
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje 1.70 4.50 3.30
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Mornar 1 - 0 Bokelj Kotor 2.50 2.50 3.20
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Avia Swidnik 0 - 0 Lewart Lubartow 1.53 4.75 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Swit Skolwin 0 - 0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1.95 3.00 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 1 - 1 TUS Mechtersheim 1.53 4.50 4.20
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 AC Mestre 1 - 1 ASD Cartigliano 2.25 2.87 3.10
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Sion U21 1 - 5 FC Black Stars Basel 2.37 2.37 3.60
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 DJK Ammerthal 2 - 0 1. FC Sand 1.60 4.00 4.20
2020-10-03 13:00:00 OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 4 TuS Schwachhausen 4.00 1.50 5.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 0 TSV Nördlingen 1.44 5.00 4.50
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Brattvag 1 - 2 Fredrikstad 4.50 1.50 4.50
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Senja 3 - 3 Eidsvold Turn 3.00 1.83 4.33
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0 - 1 Zivanice 1.72 3.20 4.50
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 Stal Mielec 2.30 2.85 3.20
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Troyes 2.75 2.88 2.90
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Piast Zmigrod 2 - 3 Polonia Bytom 5.50 1.44 4.20
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 3 - 1 FC Murom 2.10 2.90 3.40
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Vrchovina 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava B 3.50 1.64 4.40
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Hacken 3 - 0 Falkenberg 1.35 6.85 4.80
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Orebro 3 - 2 Elfsborg 4.00 1.74 3.80
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Tre Penne 3 - 2 Cailungo - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Slovan Rosice 1 - 1 Unicov 2.70 2.05 3.75
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2.40 2.40 3.60
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1 KP Starogard Gdanski 2.30 2.50 3.60
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Suure-Jaani United (w) 5 - 2 Kali Lu (w) - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 El Olympi 1 - 0 Maleyet El Zayiat 1.40 7.50 3.75
Belgium Women 1st National 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Standard Liege B (W) 7 - 0 Massenhoven VC (w) - - -
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 2 - 1 Kolbotn (w) 1.43 6.00 4.30
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Klepp (w) 3 - 2 Sandviken (w) 6.00 1.45 4.30
Iceland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 KF Fjardabyggd 1 - 6 Kordrengir - - -
Italian Youth League B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Pordenone Youth 2 - 5 Verona U20 2.40 2.30 3.75
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Pisa U19 0 - 1 Virtus Entella U20 2.30 2.50 3.60
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Cittadella U20 3 - 3 Udinese U20 2.87 2.00 3.75
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Vicenza U20 5 - 0 Brescia U20 2.55 2.25 3.60
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Mutenice 2 - 0 SK Lisen B 3.25 1.80 4.00
France U19 League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Dijon U19 (W) 1 - 2 Reims U19 (W) 2.80 1.90 4.33
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Domazlice 8 - 0 Viktoria Plzen B 2.25 2.40 3.85
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Bronshoj 1 - 1 Skovshoved 2.15 2.90 3.50
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 2 Viborg 2.10 3.15 3.25
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 MFK Mykolaiv II 0 - 2 FK Metal Kharkiv 1.33 6.00 4.75
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Alta 1 - 2 Valerenga B - - -
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Egersunds IK 8 - 0 Odd Grenland 2 - - -
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Moss 4 - 3 IF Floya 1.25 7.00 6.00
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Spakenburg 3 - 2 Katwijk 2.80 2.10 3.50
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Noordwijk 2 - 2 HHC Hardenberg - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Bron Radom 1 - 1 KS Wasilkow 1.25 7.50 5.50
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 KFC Komarno 1 - 0 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Tatran LM 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B 1.50 4.50 4.50
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Blonianka Blonie 0 - 2 KS Kutno 2.40 2.40 3.60
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Suphanburi FC 1 - 2 Trat FC 1.76 4.55 3.20
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Inter II 3 - 0 SC Wolves 1.12 11.00 9.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 MaPS Masku 1 - 2 Aland 3.00 1.80 4.50
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 1 - 0 Amazon Grimstad (w) 1.33 6.50 4.80
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Sassuolo 4 - 1 Crotone 1.52 5.40 4.25
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Slovan Velvary 3 - 1 Dukla Praha B 1.57 4.20 4.20
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 NK Polet Sv Martin 1 - 1 Virovitica - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2.93 2.27 3.81
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 5 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion B 4.00 1.50 5.00
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 3 - 2 Slaven Belupo U19 1.40 5.50 4.50
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Gomel 4 - 2 FK Orsha - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Jagodina 1 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 0 Kristianstads FF - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Zagreb locomotive U19 3 - 1 NK Orijent U19 1.25 9.00 5.00
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 CFRJ Marica RJ 1 - 1 Goncalense 2.87 2.20 3.25
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 - 1 NK Dugopolje U19 1.33 6.00 5.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 4 - 4 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 2.00 3.00 3.60
Liga Super Malaysia 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Pahang 3 - 3 Perak 2.20 2.75 3.35
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Deisenhofen 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 1.44 5.00 4.50
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Vilniaus Vytis 1 - 3 Lietava Jonava - - -
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 1 Sileks 1.44 5.00 4.50
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FK Drezga 0 - 1 FK Berane 2.60 2.40 3.20
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 0 Sampdoria U19 - - -
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Cagliari U19 3 - 4 Sassuolo U20 - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 2 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 6.00 1.45 4.33
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Moron BK (w) 4 - 1 Sandvikens IF (W) - - -
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Academy Pandev 2.10 3.10 3.20
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FV Austria XIII 2 - 0 Stadlau 1.80 3.10 4.20
2020-10-03 13:00:00 ATUS Ferach 6 - 1 ATSV Wolfsberg 2.00 2.75 4.00
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Peimari United 7 - 1 EuPa 1.12 11.00 9.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 TPK 0 - 1 Aifk Turku 1.95 2.87 4.00
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Waldgirmes 1 - 2 Hessen Dreieich 3.00 1.90 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 TuS Dietkirchen 3 - 1 Steinbach 2.60 2.10 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Hünfelder SV 1 - 0 SV Zeilsheim 2.40 2.25 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Hanau 93 3 - 1 Viktoria Griesheim 1.80 3.25 4.00
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 Central Espanol 2.10 3.30 3.00
Swden Women Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Jitex DFF (w) 2 - 3 Bollstanas Sk (w) 1.40 5.00 5.00
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Sandviks IK 0 - 2 IFK Ostersund - - -
2020-10-03 13:00:00 IK Oddevold 0 - 2 Stenungsunds IF 1.57 4.20 4.20
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 4 IFK Lidingo FK 3.30 1.85 3.75
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Skiljebo SK 4 - 1 Fanna BK 1.50 4.50 4.50
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum 2.10 3.10 3.20
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Belasica Strumica 1 - 1 Renova Cepciste 2.87 2.20 3.20
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Kuressaare 0 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev 1.50 4.80 4.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina 3.10 2.10 3.20
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-03 13:00:00 MSK Puchov 1 - 0 Sport Podbrezova 2.25 2.60 3.50
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Osterlen FF 2 - 0 IK Tord 1.44 5.00 4.50
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 KF Besa Pec 2 - 1 KF Trepca 89 - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Musongati FC 0 - 1 Kayanza Utd 1.85 3.75 3.25
Liga Super Malaysia 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 PDRM 0 - 7 Selangor 2.65 2.30 3.30
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Felda United 0 - 3 Terengganu 2.25 2.65 3.30
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Masr 1 - 1 Enppi 5.50 1.67 3.50
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 2 - 1 Vaxjo (W) 1.90 3.10 3.75
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 2 - 1 Southampton U23 1.90 3.20 3.60
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FK Kosice 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.60 2.25 3.50
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 NK PAPUK ORAHOVICA 2 - 3 NK Varazdin 2.60 2.20 3.60
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 2 Skovde AIK 1.60 4.50 3.75
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 0 Luki Energiya 1.57 5.50 3.40
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Cesky Brod 1 - 0 Brandys Nad Labem 1.40 6.00 4.33
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Dalstorps IF 3 - 2 IFK Hassleholm 1.80 3.40 3.75
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Fiorentina (w) 1 - 3 Sassuolo (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 2 Dergview FC 1.25 7.50 5.50
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Sollentuna United 1 - 2 IFK Berga 1.26 7.50 5.45
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Trollhattan 4 - 1 Karlskrona AIF 1.50 4.75 4.20
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 3 Skeid Oslo 2.80 2.10 3.60
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Tromsdalen 3 - 0 Kvik Halden 1.95 2.87 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Hodd 3 - 1 Floro 1.53 4.50 4.20
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 1 Flekkeroy 3.00 1.90 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FK Arendal 3 - 0 Baerum SK 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Vard Haugesund 2 - 1 Levanger FK 1.83 3.00 4.30
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Bryne 1 - 0 Rosenborg B 1.11 11.50 7.40
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Sotra 0 - 2 Asker 2.75 2.00 4.00
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Fram Larvik 3 - 2 Notodden FK 3.25 1.80 4.00
Belarus Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 0 - 3 FC Minsk 1.80 3.60 3.60
Malaysia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Kelantan 2 - 2 Negeri Sembilan 2.05 3.25 3.10
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Customs Department FC 0 - 3 Chiangmai FC 2.45 2.45 3.30
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:00:00 Paganese 0 - 3 Ternana 2.95 2.40 3.05
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:05:00 Manzanese Calcio 0 - 1 ASD Caldiero Terme - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:05:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 1 - 5 Al-Hilal (Youth) - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:15:00 FC Finnkurd 2 - 1 Herto 1.60 3.75 4.50
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Giresunspor 2 - 1 Boluspor 2.16 3.55 3.33
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula 2.75 2.50 3.20
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow 5.25 1.64 3.60
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 FK Igman Konjic 3 - 1 FK Gorazde 1.57 5.50 3.40
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Leotar 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1.61 5.20 3.30
2020-10-03 13:30:00 FK Tekstilac 2 - 0 Sutjeska Foca 2.00 3.25 3.30
2020-10-03 13:30:00 FK Podrinje 1 - 0 FK Kozara Gradiska 3.10 2.00 3.40
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Caen 1 - 0 Amiens 2.38 3.70 2.80
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 SC Freiburg 1.25 10.00 6.00
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim 2.10 3.25 3.50
2020-10-03 13:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach 3.40 2.00 3.60
2020-10-03 13:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 4.00 1.80 3.80
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld 2.05 3.40 3.50
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Drina Zvornik 1 - 1 Zvi Jerzy Da 2.50 2.50 3.20
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1.40 6.00 4.33
2020-10-03 13:30:00 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 6 - 1 Hetman Zamosc 1.16 10.00 6.50
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Miedz Legnica II 2 - 2 Foto-Higiena Olawa 2.15 2.62 3.75
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 HSC Hannover 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth) 4.00 1.88 3.75
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 1 - 2 Barry Town AFC 4.00 1.72 3.50
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Bala Town 1 - 2 Haverfordwest County 1.28 7.50 5.00
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 5 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 5.75 1.44 4.00
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 2 - 1 Newtown AFC 3.00 2.00 3.50
2020-10-03 13:30:00 The New Saints 10 - 0 Flint Town 1.16 10.00 6.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 SV Oberachern 0 - 2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3.25 1.80 4.00
2020-10-03 13:30:00 FV Ravensburg 4 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen 2.00 2.75 4.00
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Unia Skierniewice 1.72 3.80 3.75
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Jerv 1 - 0 Strommen 2.30 2.60 3.60
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 0 Sogndal 2.25 3.00 3.50
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Raufoss 0 - 2 Ham-Kam 1.85 3.70 3.70
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 - 1 Grorud 2.20 3.10 3.50
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Stjordals Blink 1 - 4 Lillestrom 3.80 1.73 3.90
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Tromso IL 5 - 4 Asane Fotball 1.45 5.50 4.40
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Oygarden FK 2 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2.55 2.30 3.70
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 FSV Salmrohr 0 - 2 Eintracht Trier 10.00 1.12 8.00
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Kustosija 3 - 2 NK Junak 1.90 3.60 3.20
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 SC Retz 1 - 1 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2.10 2.70 3.75
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 NK Triglav Kranj U19 3 - 1 NK Drava Ptuj U19 2.50 2.25 3.75
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 ND Beltinci 1 - 1 Smartno 1.50 5.00 4.00
2020-10-03 13:30:00 NK Primorje 0 - 1 Roltek Dob 3.10 1.93 3.60
Slovenia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Bistrica 4 - 2 Dravinja 1.28 6.50 5.50
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 NK Slaven Zivinice 1 - 1 FK Buducnost Banovici 3.00 2.00 3.60
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 NK Nafta 8 - 0 Jadran Dekani 1.25 8.50 5.00
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska 1.87 3.30 3.50
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 NK Solin 1 - 2 Rudes 2.00 3.25 3.25
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia 1.50 6.00 3.60
2020-10-03 13:30:00 NK Opatija 1 - 1 NK Osijek II 2.10 3.00 3.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Estriloga 0 - 1 SD St Martin Arena - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:30:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 2 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal - - -
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:45:00 NK Lucko 2 - 0 NK Mladost Petrinja 2.30 2.50 3.60
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 13:50:00 Cukaricki U19 1 - 1 FK Napredak U19 - - -
Iceland 3 Deild 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Ellidi 0 - 3 KV Vesturbaer 3.20 1.90 3.60
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 2 Union Espanola 3.20 2.00 3.60
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 TSV Karlburg 0 - 0 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 10.00 1.16 6.50
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 West Ham U23 2 - 3 Brighton U23 2.62 2.20 3.60
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FC Tuggen 2 - 3 FC Linth 04 - - -
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Barnstaple Town 2 - 2 Basingstoke Town 2.62 2.00 4.33
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1 Suduva 4.50 1.50 4.50
England Conference 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Torquay United 1 - 0 Stockport County 2.50 2.50 3.35
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Hyde F.C. 2 - 4 AFC Fylde 4.70 1.57 4.70
England Conference 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Sutton United 3 - 0 Maidenhead United 1.78 3.90 3.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Aldershot Town 1.73 4.10 3.60
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Halifax Town 2 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge 2.30 2.85 3.25
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Notts County 3.45 1.95 3.35
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Barnet 1 - 5 Eastleigh 1.87 3.70 3.45
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Altrincham 0 - 0 Weymouth 2.00 3.30 3.40
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Bavois 2 - 1 FC Munsingen 1.66 4.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 2 - 1 Portstewart - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Dinamo Moscow B 1 - 1 Znamya Truda 2.10 3.00 3.25
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala 1.27 7.00 5.15
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Fagersta Sodra IK 0 - 3 Enskede IK 6.00 1.33 5.00
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 2 Habitpharm Javor 2.38 3.10 3.10
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd 4.80 1.75 3.40
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad 4.75 1.75 3.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom 2.70 2.50 3.30
England Conference 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Wrexham 2 - 1 Boreham Wood 2.00 3.25 3.45
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Woking 2 - 1 Solihull Moors 2.70 2.40 3.15
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 0 - 0 Zulte Waregem VV ?w? - - -
Iceland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 1 - 1 Throttur Vogum - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Kari Akranes 2 - 3 UMF Njardvik 2.60 2.10 4.00
Jordan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 0 Ramtha Club 1.72 4.00 3.50
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 3 - 4 USV Eschen Mauren 2.25 2.50 3.75
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town - - -
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Vysehrad 1 - 3 Usti nad Labem 2.60 2.45 3.00
Iceland 3 Deild 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Alftanes 2 - 0 HotturHuginn 2.40 2.50 3.40
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 ASV Cham 3 - 3 DJK Gebenbach 2.25 2.40 4.00
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1 - 5 Worgl Obi SV - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 SV Ried B 4 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-03 14:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 1 - 5 SC Weiz - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 4 - 2 Pogon Siedlce 2.10 2.90 3.30
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Everton 4 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion 1.58 5.75 3.80
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Cliftonville 2 - 2 Warrenpoint Town 1.16 9.50 6.50
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Karlstad BK 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna 3.20 1.95 3.55
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FC Dietikon 1 - 5 FC Gossau - - -
England League 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Rochdale 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town 4.50 1.80 3.40
2020-10-03 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley 2.60 2.63 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Northampton Town 1.91 4.10 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Peterborough United 3 - 1 Swindon Town 1.75 4.50 3.60
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Hull City 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle 1.87 4.10 3.40
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C 3.00 2.30 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers 2.40 2.88 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Gillingham 2.30 3.00 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 4 Portsmouth 3.20 2.20 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Ipswich Town 3.30 2.15 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Blackpool 2 - 3 Lincoln City 2.15 3.30 3.30
England Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Bristol City 2.00 3.75 3.40
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Cardiff City 2.35 3.00 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Swansea City 2 - 1 Millwall 2.25 3.20 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers 1.85 4.00 3.70
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Barnsley 2.20 3.30 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Reading 1 - 0 Watford 3.15 2.30 3.25
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town 2.85 2.50 3.20
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.20 3.30 3.30
England League 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 1 Salford City 3.05 2.20 3.30
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Barrow 2.25 3.05 3.20
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Exeter City 2 - 0 Cambridge United 1.95 3.65 3.35
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 0 Port Vale 2.95 2.30 3.25
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United 2.20 3.25 3.05
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town 2.80 2.35 3.35
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Southend United 1.87 4.00 3.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Newport County 2 - 1 Mansfield Town 2.15 3.05 3.35
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Walsall 2.05 3.40 3.35
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers 2.30 3.10 3.25
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Colchester United 3 - 3 Oldham Athletic 2.00 3.55 3.35
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 1.85 3.80 3.40
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Villarreal 1.57 6.00 3.70
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza 2.54 2.48 3.10
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Mirandes 0 - 1 Ponferradina 2.42 2.70 2.97
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Gornik Konin 0 - 1 Sokol Kleczew 5.00 1.40 5.00
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 FC Lviv 1.81 4.00 3.40
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Dorking 3 - 3 Eastbourne Borough - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Dartford 0 - 1 Slough Town - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Kettering Town 2 - 0 Chelmsford City - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 2 - 3 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - - -
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Clitheroe 2 - 2 Trafford 2.00 2.87 3.75
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Admira Dornbirn 5 - 2 VfB Bezau 1.07 17.00 10.00
Iceland Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik 1.26 7.75 5.75
2020-10-03 14:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 3 Vestri 1.70 3.90 3.90
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 3 Leiknir Reykjavik - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Afturelding 3 - 2 Grindavik 2.70 2.20 3.70
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 America MG 0 - 0 Guarani SP 1.73 4.80 3.25
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Motala AIF FK 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK 2.40 2.40 3.60
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Ramsbottom United 3 - 0 Pontefract Collieries 1.66 3.75 4.00
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 SV Hall 2 - 5 SV Telfs - - -
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 2 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 3.60 1.57 5.00
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Walton Casuals - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 0 - 2 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 11.50 1.12 6.90
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 USK Anif 1 - 1 St. Johann - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 SV Seekirchen 1 - 3 SV Kuchl - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Bischofshofen 2 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg 2.87 2.00 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 SF Baumberg 6 - 0 FC Monchengladbach 1894 1.12 11.00 7.50
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W 2.06 2.95 3.40
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Lincoln United 3 - 4 Stocksbridge Park Steels - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Frickley Athletic 0 - 3 Carlton Town - - -
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 AFC Kempston 3 - 2 Wantage Town 2.25 2.25 4.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Cirencester 4 - 0 Cinderford Town 1.90 2.80 4.33
Iceland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 IR Reykjavik 1 - 2 UMF Selfoss 4.00 1.66 3.75
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Stjarnan (w) 1 - 1 Fylkir (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Varmbols FC 4 - 0 Rynninge IK - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Gamla Upsala SK 5 - 3 IFK Osterakers Fk 1.75 3.60 3.75
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Sittingbourne 0 - 3 Faversham Town 2.10 2.50 4.20
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Mickleover Sports 4 - 1 Newark Flowserve FC - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Chorley FC 2 - 1 Gateshead - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Wingate Finchley 4 - 1 lewes 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Leatherhead 0 - 0 Margate 2.40 2.40 3.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 1 East Thurrock United 2.40 2.40 3.50
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 1 - 0 Whitby Town - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Witton Albion 2 - 0 Basford Utd 2.40 2.40 3.50
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Salisbury FC 1 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1.45 5.25 4.50
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 ASK Klingenbach 1 - 4 ASV Siegendorf 2.62 2.62 3.10
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Folkestone 0 - 3 Chatham Town - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 3 Hereford United - - -
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 Longridge Town FC 1.38 6.50 5.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Buxton FC 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers 1.75 4.20 4.00
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Canvey Island 2 - 2 Biggleswade FC 1.66 3.75 4.40
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Cheshunt 1 - 2 Cambridge City 1.64 4.20 4.60
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Chrudim 2 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2.05 3.45 3.15
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Dukla Prague 2 - 2 Lisen 1.55 5.15 3.65
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 2 - 1 Sp. Espinho - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 BS Dynamic 2 - 1 Royal Muramvya FC 2.00 3.25 3.25
Faroe Islands Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn II 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota II 5.00 1.44 4.50
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Needham Market 3 - 1 Lowestoft Town 2.10 2.80 3.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Stourbridge 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town 1.80 3.50 3.60
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 NK GOSK Dubrovnik 2 - 0 NK Split 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-03 14:00:00 NK Granicar Zupanja 4 - 1 NK Slavija Pleternica 2.00 3.25 3.25
2020-10-03 14:00:00 HNK Dakovo Croatia 1 - 1 NK Cepin 2.20 2.62 3.60
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Oriolik 0 - 1 NK Vihor 1.72 3.75 3.75
2020-10-03 14:00:00 NK Uskok 1 - 1 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina 1.83 3.50 3.50
2020-10-03 14:00:00 NK Vodice 3 - 1 Zmaj Makarska 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Vuteks Sloga 0 - 4 NK Belisce 5.50 1.40 4.50
Faroe Islands Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn (W) 1 - 0 NSI Runavik (W) 3.00 1.80 4.50
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Chodov 4 - 1 TJ Lomnice Karlovy Vary 2.00 2.62 4.33
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
Iceland Women's Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 Fjolnir (w) 3 - 4 Afturelding/Fram (w) - - -
Belarus Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 0 - 2 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) 2.40 2.40 3.60
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:05:00 SV Wildon 1 - 2 ASK Voitsberg - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:15:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 1 Racing Genk 5.50 1.50 4.60
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:15:00 Ascoli 0 - 2 Lecce 2.90 2.50 3.00
2020-10-03 14:15:00 Empoli 0 - 0 Monza 2.85 2.55 3.00
2020-10-03 14:15:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Reggio Audace FC 1.98 3.70 3.30
2020-10-03 14:15:00 Reggina 3 - 1 Pescara 2.00 3.90 3.10
2020-10-03 14:15:00 Spal 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1.57 7.25 3.35
2020-10-03 14:15:00 Venezia 0 - 2 Frosinone 2.70 2.95 2.70
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo 1.70 4.40 3.90
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Brno 0 - 2 MFK Karvina 2.40 3.00 3.20
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.90 4.10 3.50
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Opava 2 - 1 Teplice 2.88 2.55 3.13
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:30:00 NEC Nijmegen 6 - 0 FC Eindhoven 1.57 4.60 4.10
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 2 FC Arouca 2.75 2.50 3.00
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Oliveirense 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC 1.44 7.50 3.75
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:30:00 SV Leobendorf 2 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) - - -
2020-10-03 14:30:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 0 - 2 Wiener SC - - -
2020-10-03 14:30:00 SV Leobendorf 2 - 0 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 2.50 2.40 3.40
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig 0 - 0 SVG Gottingen 07 3.25 1.85 3.75
2020-10-03 14:30:00 FV Dudenhofen 3 - 1 FSV Jagersburg 1.66 3.60 4.20
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 14:45:00 PFK Montana 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia 2.35 2.50 3.30
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 2 Austria Wien 3.10 2.00 3.60
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 4 St.Polten 1.36 6.75 4.70
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Domzale 1 - 1 ND Gorica 1.65 5.25 3.99
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 2 Varda SE 2.10 3.20 3.30
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Lens 2 - 0 Saint Etienne 2.45 2.90 3.10
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3 - 1 SV Ried 2.75 2.25 3.50
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 MSK Zilina 4 - 1 Dunajska Streda 3.00 2.00 3.70
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 HNK Sibenik 0 - 2 ZNK Osijek 6.50 1.50 4.20
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 3 CS Voluntari 2.10 3.35 3.05
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Santa Clara 0 - 0 Gil Vicente 2.25 3.60 2.90
Iceland Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Keflavik 2 - 1 Leiknir F 1.11 20.12 10.53
AFC Champions League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 1 Persepolis 2.00 3.20 3.30
Belarus Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 3 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1.76 3.90 3.40
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow 1.71 3.85 3.55
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau 1.10 17.00 8.00
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - - -
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur 2.62 2.25 3.50
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Paruro five foot 2 - 2 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Spal U19 2 - 2 Torino U20 - - -
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Moscow State Youth - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Fgura United 1 - 0 Zebbug Rangers - - -
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 3 Qormi F.C - - -
Iceland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 2 - 3 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 3.60 1.61 4.50
2020-10-03 15:00:00 UMF Vidir 0 - 2 Volsungur husavik 2.10 2.60 4.00
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 FC Lootos Polva (W) 4 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (W) - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 2 - 2 SV Wals-Grunau - - -
2020-10-03 15:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 1 SV Grodig - - -
Ireland U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 UCD U19 2 - 1 Cobh Ramblers U19 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 SF Niederwenigern 1 - 1 TVD Velbert 3.50 1.72 4.00
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Clube Albergaria (w) 0 - 2 Braga (w) - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Atlas (w) 3 - 0 Puebla (w) 1.57 4.75 3.75
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:00:00 Flora Tallinn III 1 - 1 Saue JK Laagri 11.00 1.12 9.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Sport Boys 1 - 2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2.45 2.55 3.25
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1.44 5.50 4.20
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1.21 8.60 5.60
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 1 - 0 Halmstads 2.55 2.55 3.45
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Orgryte 1 - 3 IK Brage 2.50 2.65 3.35
2020-10-03 15:30:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 3 AFC Eskilstuna 1.50 6.00 4.10
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Kriens 0 - 2 Winterthur 2.35 2.50 3.60
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 3 - 1 Feralpisalo 2.55 2.80 2.75
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 0 Aswan 1.90 4.60 3.10
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Giana 1 - 2 JuventusU23 2.90 2.45 3.00
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Livorno 2 - 2 Lecco 1.80 4.25 3.40
Bahraini Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Al-Hala 1 - 2 Al-Muharraq 6.50 1.40 4.00
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 1 Manama Club 1.90 3.50 3.30
2020-10-03 15:30:00 Al-Riffa 4 - 0 Al-Najma 1.50 5.00 4.00
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:30:00 AS Police Ouagadougou 1 - 2 Sally Tas 6.00 1.57 3.25
2020-10-03 15:30:00 ASF Bobo 1 - 2 ASFA-Yennenga - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Karagumruk 1.61 5.00 4.00
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 3.25 2.10 3.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Eldense 1 - 1 Atletico Ibanes 2.40 2.40 3.60
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 FSG Oberpetersdorf 0 - 1 SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2.25 2.40 4.00
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade 10.00 1.30 5.00
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Stabaek 2.05 3.25 3.90
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Altinordu 2 - 0 Osmanlispor FC 1.66 4.00 3.75
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Cork City 1 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic 4.80 1.72 3.30
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Young Africans FC 3 - 0 Coastal Union 1.57 5.50 3.40
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 Lechia Zielona Gora 1.80 3.50 3.75
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 FC Linkoping City 2 - 1 Lindome GIF 3.00 2.00 3.60
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw II 1.62 4.10 3.80
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange - - -
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Swift Hesperange 1 - 0 CS Petange - - -
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Fola Esch 4 - 3 Progres Niedercorn - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 CD Santa Amalia 1 - 5 Don Benito 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 1 Orihuela CF 2.00 3.25 3.25
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Krka 1 - 0 NK Bilje - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Borac Cacak 3 - 1 Radnicki Pirot 1.80 4.00 3.25
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Ruch Chorzow 4 - 0 Polonia Nysa 1.25 7.50 5.50
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Wisla Sandomierz 2.00 3.00 3.60
Iceland 3 Deild 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Tindastoll 1 - 2 Augnablik Kopavogur 2.55 2.25 3.60
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 FC Suderelbe 5 - 2 FC Union Tornesch 1.57 4.00 4.50
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 1 NK Dugopolje 1.50 5.50 3.80
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Medjimurje 2 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2.10 3.10 3.20
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 15:59:00 Amarante 8 - 0 CF Uniao Madeira - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:15:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Real Oviedo 2.53 2.71 2.81
2020-10-03 16:15:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Tenerife 1.82 4.05 3.10
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:15:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 3 Caernarfon 2.37 2.37 3.60
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:15:00 Vicenza 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2.30 3.35 2.95
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 CSD Antofagasta 2 - 1 Cobresal 1.70 4.20 3.75
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge 1.97 3.40 3.60
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Oud Heverlee 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem 2.35 2.70 3.60
England Conference 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Yeovil Town 3.60 2.05 3.10
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Schalke 04 1.40 7.00 4.75
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Leeds United 1 - 1 Manchester City 7.50 1.35 5.30
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Elche 0 - 0 SD Huesca 2.75 2.63 3.10
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Getafe 2.20 3.40 3.10
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 FC Mynai 2.15 3.10 3.10
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.50 2.70 3.15
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Ciudad Lucena 1 - 1 CD Alhaurino 1.90 3.50 3.25
2020-10-03 16:30:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 3 - 1 AD Ceuta 1.50 5.50 3.80
2020-10-03 16:30:00 FC Cartagena 0 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo - - -
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 5 - 2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal - - -
USA Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 16:30:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 0 - 1 Washington Spirit (w) 2.40 2.55 3.30
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 AJ Auxerre 5 - 1 Ajaccio 2.25 3.75 2.88
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Chateauroux 2 - 0 Chamois Niortais 2.40 3.30 2.90
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Clermont 3 - 0 Rodez Aveyron 1.91 4.50 3.20
2020-10-03 17:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0 Guingamp 3.00 2.60 3.00
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Grenoble 2 - 0 Valenciennes 2.15 4.10 2.90
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Paris FC 3 - 0 Le Havre 2.40 3.30 3.00
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Pau FC 1 - 1 Nancy 2.65 2.90 2.75
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Sochaux 3 - 2 Chambly FC 1.75 5.50 3.30
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Baumit Jablonec 1.36 8.00 4.60
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce 1.66 4.50 3.60
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 Nitra 1.50 6.00 3.80
2020-10-03 17:00:00 SKF Sered 1 - 1 Michalovce 1.57 5.25 3.75
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Aarau 2 - 1 Chiasso 1.60 4.10 4.25
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Lausanne Sports 4 - 0 FC Zurich 1.71 4.05 3.85
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Lugano 2 - 2 FC Sion 2.00 3.70 3.30
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Grasshopper 3 - 0 FC Wil 1900 1.47 5.60 4.10
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Bergantinos CF 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna 7.50 1.28 5.00
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow 1.52 4.60 4.05
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Valur (w) 0 - 1 Breidablik (w) - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 3 SV Spittal 1.25 7.50 5.50
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 Unam Pumas (w) 1 - 1 Club America (w) 2.45 2.25 3.75
Mauritania Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 ASAC Concorde 2 - 2 ASC Tidjikja 2.40 3.00 2.75
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 1 Gualaceo SC - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:05:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Hajduk Split 2.50 2.65 3.05
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:15:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa 1.51 5.25 3.70
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:30:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 0 Nea Salamis 1.83 3.60 3.40
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:30:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 2 Paksi SE Honlapja 2.30 2.65 3.45
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 3 Maritimo 1.16 14.00 6.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:30:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC 1.80 3.40 3.35
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 1 FC Wiltz 71 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:30:00 Saint Chris 1 - 0 Girona B - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:45:00 SV Deutz 05 0 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 2.40 2.25 4.00
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 17:45:00 Leopard St Camille 1 - 2 US Forces Armees 2.75 2.40 3.00
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 3 Deportivo Municipal 2.60 2.40 3.20
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze 2.60 2.60 3.05
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag 2.10 3.20 3.60
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Primavera 0 - 1 Noroeste 3.13 2.30 3.25
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Rio Preto SP 1 - 2 Nacional SP 1.94 3.20 3.10
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.90 3.85 3.20
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Renaissance Zmamra 0 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1.97 3.40 3.15
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1.98 3.55 3.00
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 2 - 0 Ypiranga(RS) 2.42 2.69 2.99
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 0 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1.97 3.50 3.05
2020-10-03 18:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 2.26 2.93 2.97
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 CE Manresa - - -
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 2 - 3 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2.87 2.10 3.40
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Goias (Youth) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2.95 2.15 3.45
Iceland 3 Deild 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 KF Gardabaer 5 - 0 Vaengir Jupiters 1.66 4.00 3.75
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Bangu 2 - 2 Cabofriense(RJ) 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 3 - 1 Nacional PR 1.40 6.00 4.33
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Duque de Caxias RJ 1 - 0 Nova Cidade 1.22 7.50 6.00
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Nova Iguacu 3 - 0 Goytacaz RJ 1.53 5.00 3.75
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Olaria 2 - 2 Serra Macaense 1.80 4.00 3.30
2020-10-03 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo 2 - 1 Campos RJ 1.44 5.25 4.33
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 1 - 0 Barretos SP - - -
Ireland First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:05:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 2 Cabinteely FC 2.20 3.20 3.40
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Longford Town 2 - 6 Salthill Devon Galway 1.86 3.60 3.60
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Shelbourne 1 - 3 Bohemians 3.60 1.90 3.40
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 3 Pyramids FC 5.25 1.67 3.60
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Valerenga 4 - 1 Mjondalen IF 1.38 6.65 4.60
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Las Palmas 2 - 1 UD Logrones 1.82 4.10 3.05
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 3 Nacional Montevideo 4.50 1.61 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 CP Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF 1.80 3.75 3.40
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Antequera Futsal 1 - 5 Palma Futsal - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Andraus Brasil 1 - 0 Azuriz FC 2.75 2.50 2.87
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:30:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 2 - 0 River PI 2.25 2.75 3.25
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:45:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 Kortrijk 2.55 2.45 3.55
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:45:00 Udinese 0 - 1 AS Roma 4.20 1.76 3.75
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 18:45:00 Viterbese 0 - 1 Avellino 2.45 2.85 3.05
2020-10-03 18:45:00 Como 1 - 0 Pistoiese 1.87 4.25 3.25
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Curico Unido 1 - 3 Everton CD 2.40 2.80 3.10
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Nice 2 - 1 Nantes 2.05 3.20 3.35
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 Emmen 1.90 3.60 3.75
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Newcastle United 3 - 1 Burnley 2.40 3.05 3.05
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Valencia 0 - 2 Real Betis 2.63 2.70 3.10
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 0 Malaga 1.96 3.60 2.99
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Bogota FC 3 - 0 Orsomarso 1.74 4.10 3.25
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 4 Deportes Recoleta 3.00 2.00 3.60
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) 0 - 1 Confianca SE 1.86 4.00 3.15
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico 1.57 6.00 3.50
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:00:00 America FC Natal RN 3 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 1.57 4.75 3.75
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Coruripe Al 1 - 0 Frei Paulistano 2.87 2.25 3.10
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 0 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin 2.87 2.25 3.10
2020-10-03 19:00:00 SE do Gama 5 - 0 Caldense MG 1.61 4.50 3.60
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 3 - 0 Sao Caetano 4.00 1.57 4.50
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Jacyoba AC 2 - 2 Itabaiana(SE) 6.00 1.40 4.20
2020-10-03 19:00:00 Juventude MA 1 - 2 Altos/PI 3.25 2.00 3.25
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:15:00 Naxxar Lions 1 - 4 Swieqi United - - -
2020-10-03 19:15:00 Qrendi 2 - 1 St. Andrews - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:30:00 Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 2.05 3.30 3.30
2020-10-03 19:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC 3.25 2.40 2.65
Dominican Republic Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:45:00 We United FC 3 - 1 East Central FC 2.30 2.50 3.60
Mauritania Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 19:55:00 ACS Ksar 0 - 2 JAHE 2.87 2.40 2.87
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Olimpia SP 0 - 3 Comercial-SP 2.71 2.09 3.30
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 CD Tondela 0 - 4 Sporting Braga 4.45 1.68 3.65
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Chacaritas SC 0 - 0 Faure Za Amarilla 2.19 2.79 3.30
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 2 - 0 Botafogo PB 2.75 2.50 2.87
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Manaus (AM) 1 - 0 Imperatriz(MA) 1.36 7.50 4.00
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Gremio (RS) 1 - 1 Internacional RS 2.20 3.15 3.10
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Club Canoneros Marina 0 - 4 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2.60 2.45 3.10
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:00:00 Estrela Amadora 3 - 0 Ideal 2.25 2.75 3.30
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2020-10-03 20:30:00 Orense SC 1 - 3 Independiente Jose Teran 3.65 1.86 3.60
2020-10-03 20:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito