Soccer Matches - 2020-10-04

2020-10-04
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 00:30:00 FC Dallas 2 - 2 Columbus Crew 2.10 2.88 3.80
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 00:35:00 ANU FC U23 1 - 1 Wagga City Wanderers U23 - - -
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 01:00:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 1 Marathon - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 01:00:00 Cuiaba 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG) 2.45 3.00 2.80
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 01:00:00 Rio Grande Valley 4 - 2 OKC Energy FC 2.32 2.51 3.45
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 01:10:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 2 Envigado FC 1.31 7.75 4.50
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:00:00 Club America 2 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1.83 4.10 3.50
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:00:00 Herediano 0 - 0 Santos De Guapiles 1.40 7.50 4.00
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 3 Rockdale City Suns U20 2.53 2.14 3.90
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:00:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps 1.22 11.00 5.50
USA Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:00:00 Utah Royals (w) 1 - 1 Portland Thorns FC (w) 3.00 2.10 3.35
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:05:00 Tacoma Defiance 1 - 2 Reno 1868 FC 3.70 1.61 4.30
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:15:00 Valentine Phoenix Reserves 1 - 3 Maitland FC Reserves - - -
2020-10-04 02:15:00 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves 1 - 2 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves - - -
2020-10-04 02:20:00 Wallsend FC Reserves 1 - 0 Singleton Strikers FC Reserves - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 LA Galaxy 2.50 2.38 3.70
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 4 - 0 Portland Timbers Reserve 1.40 5.50 4.50
2020-10-04 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1.22 7.90 5.80
2020-10-04 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 2 - 4 Orange County Blues FC 2.65 2.21 3.45
Solomon Islands S League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:00:00 Laugu United 3 - 0 Marist FC 1.72 3.20 4.50
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:00:00 Kitakyushu Futsal 4 - 5 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal - - -
Australia Tasmania Super League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:05:00 South Hobart (w) 5 - 0 University of Tasmania (w) 1.04 17.00 15.00
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:10:00 Ipswich Knights U20 2 - 0 Logan Lightning U20 2.25 2.40 4.33
NSW-N Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:30:00 Charleston City Blues 2 - 0 Broadmeadow Magic 3.60 1.75 3.75
2020-10-04 03:30:00 Valentine 0 - 1 Maitland 4.50 1.50 4.50
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:30:00 Yoogali SC 1 - 1 Wagga City Wanderers 1.61 3.75 4.33
Australia New South Wales NPL Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:30:00 University of Sydney (w) 4 - 0 Northern Tigers FC (w) 1.47 4.85 4.30
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 03:55:00 Sunshine Coast U20 0 - 4 Brisbane Wolves U20 - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata (w) 2.80 2.25 3.20
2020-10-04 04:00:00 INAC (w) 2 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1.75 4.00 3.40
2020-10-04 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (w) 3.40 1.90 3.40
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 0 - 5 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 4.75 1.57 3.80
NSW Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:00:00 Sydney United 2 - 2 Rockdale City Suns 2.30 2.30 4.00
Queensland U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 2 - 1 Capalaba Bulldogs U20 1.50 4.20 4.75
Australia New South Wales League 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:15:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 2 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1.80 3.25 4.00
WAUS WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:30:00 NTC Football West (W) 2 - 2 Perth SC (W) - - -
NSW Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:45:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 3 - 4 Wollongong Wolves 2.87 2.00 3.75
WAUS WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 04:45:00 Perth Glory (w) 5 - 1 Port Kennedy SC (W) 1.80 3.25 4.00
Mongolia First League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 BCH Lions 11 - 2 Khukh Chononuud 1.08 12.00 9.00
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 5 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2.25 2.75 3.30
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 2.45 2.75 3.05
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3.25 2.15 3.10
QLD Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Southside Eagles 1 - 2 Sunshine Coast FC 3.50 1.66 4.33
Kazakhstan Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 0 Akzhayik Oral 1.90 3.60 3.20
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 0 Yokohama SCC 2.06 2.76 3.65
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 4 - 0 Machida Zelvia 1.87 3.90 3.25
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 3 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1.84 4.00 3.25
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama 2.10 3.40 3.10
Korea League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 1 Seongnam FC 2.00 3.50 3.25
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:00:00 Nagano Futsal 1 - 9 Shriker osaka Futsal - - -
QLD Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:05:00 Ipswich knights SC 2 - 0 Holland Park Hawks FC 1.60 3.75 4.50
Solomon Islands S League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:05:00 Central Coast Football Club 0 - 2 Solomon Warriors FC 4.00 1.50 5.00
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 05:05:00 St George Willawong Reserves 3 - 1 Bayside United FC Reserve - - -
2020-10-04 05:20:00 Albany Creek Reserve 1 - 3 Centenary Stormers Reserves - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 06:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 5.60 1.54 3.85
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 06:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 0 - 2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 4.00 1.72 3.50
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 06:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 3 FC Gifu 2.03 2.92 3.50
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Chungnam Asan 3 - 2 Daejeon Citizen 3.70 1.95 3.20
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.10 3.15 3.30
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga 1.90 3.50 3.45
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR 2.20 3.15 3.05
Australia Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers 2 - 1 Brisbane Knights 1.12 11.00 7.50
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 5 - 0 The Gap NPL (w) 2.25 2.30 4.20
Australia Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 St George Willawong FC 1 - 0 Bayside United FC 1.20 8.00 6.50
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2.15 3.10 3.15
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 2 Beijing Renhe 4.50 1.67 3.45
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe 1.80 3.70 4.33
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Kitchee 1 - 1 Southern District 1.95 3.10 3.60
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:00:00 Ipswich City ?w? 4 - 0 Virginia United SC (w) 1.36 5.50 5.00
Australia Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:15:00 Albany Creek 3 - 0 Centenary Stormers 1.33 5.50 5.50
Korea League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:30:00 FC Seoul 1 - 2 Busan I Park 2.25 2.85 3.25
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:30:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 2 Zhejiang Greentown 6.85 1.48 3.50
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:35:00 Brisbane Olympic (w) 3 - 0 Caboolture FC (w) 1.20 9.00 6.00
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 07:55:00 FK Radnicki Beograd U19 2 - 1 FK Rad Beograd U19 3.40 1.90 3.40
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:00:00 PAOK Saloniki U19 1 - 0 OFI Crete U19 1.16 9.00 7.00
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 3.10 2.10 3.40
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:00:00 Ufa Youth 2 - 0 FK Ural Youth 2.60 2.25 3.50
Bulgaria Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:00:00 Yantra Gabrovo (W) 1 - 1 FK Barocco (W) 2.80 1.80 5.00
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:00:00 USC Landhaus (w) 2 - 1 Vorderland (w) 1.04 17.00 13.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:15:00 Slovacko II 8 - 0 Velke Mezirici 1.32 5.85 5.15
2020-10-04 08:15:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 0 SK Zapy 2.20 2.50 3.80
2020-10-04 08:15:00 Hradec Kralove B 2 - 2 Pardubice B 2.30 2.20 4.50
2020-10-04 08:15:00 Slovan Liberec II 4 - 2 FK Prepere 2.25 2.30 4.33
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:15:00 Meteor Praha 4 - 3 Spolana Neratovice 2.10 2.70 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:15:00 FC Slavia HK U19 0 - 4 Tempo Prague U19 2.10 2.30 5.00
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 PAS Giannina U19 0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 8.40 1.24 5.10
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Zlin B 0 - 1 Frydek-Mistek 2.90 1.95 3.85
Kampuchea Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Cambodia Tiger FC 0 - 4 Asia Euro University 1.16 9.00 7.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 3 - 1 Slavia Prague B 3.25 1.71 4.25
Austria Erste Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien 1.42 5.75 4.50
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Sapeli Polna 3 - 0 Namest 2.25 2.30 4.33
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Slovan HAC 1 - 2 Favoritner AC 2.40 2.40 3.60
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Jednota Banova 2 - 2 Fomat Martin 2.40 2.50 3.40
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 3 - 2 Bayern Munchen U17 - - -
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 4 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B 1.57 4.75 3.75
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:30:00 Slovan Bratislava (w) 7 - 1 AS Trencin (w) - - -
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:35:00 Matsuyama (w) 0 - 1 Toowong ?w? 2.30 2.62 3.60
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 08:55:00 Mladost Lucani U19 3 - 0 FK Trayal Krusevac U19 - - -
2020-10-04 09:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd U19 3 - 1 FK Vozdovac U19 2.15 2.63 3.65
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 2.80 2.50 2.95
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 2 - 1 Andernach (w) 1.57 4.33 4.00
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Vojvodina U19 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade U19 2.77 2.01 3.45
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Eibar (w) 1 - 0 Real Betis (W) 9.00 1.16 7.00
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 2 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2.70 2.35 3.50
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Union Berlin U19 0 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2.50 2.25 3.75
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Atalanta U20 2 - 4 Empoli U20 1.33 6.00 5.00
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 TSV Schott Mainz U19 0 - 2 SC Freiburg U19 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 4 - 2 Aumund-Vegesack 1.83 2.87 4.50
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Panaitolikos U19 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis U19 3.70 1.84 3.60
Lithuania II Lyga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 BFA Vilnius II 2 - 0 Nevezis II 1.44 5.00 4.50
France U19 League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Guingamp U19 (w) 1 - 4 ASJ Soyaux U19 (W) 2.25 2.60 3.50
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 7 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 1.50 3.75 5.50
Thai Division 3 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Yasothon FC 2 - 0 Mahasarakham United FC 2.40 2.40 3.50
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Royal Thai Fleet 2 - 2 Saimit Kabin United 2.75 2.20 3.40
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Chamchuri United FC 5 - 1 Samut Prakan FC 1.90 3.25 3.50
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Chaiyaphum United 0 - 0 Khonkaen Mordindang FC 2.40 2.40 3.50
Romania U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 CS U Craiova U19 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias U19 1.20 8.00 6.50
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Budapest Honved II 0 - 0 Paksi B 2.25 2.60 3.50
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Langenrohr 0 - 1 USC Rohrbach 2.00 2.75 4.00
Slovenia women's League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 ZNK MB Tabor (W) 1 - 3 ZNK Krim (w) 3.00 1.72 5.00
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Surin Khongcheemool 2 - 2 Ubon Krua Napas FC - - -
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Kamphaeng Phet 1 - 0 Chiangrai FC 1.80 3.60 3.50
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Rennes U19 4 - 1 SPA Merignacais U19 - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 0 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen U17 - - -
France U19 League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Grenoble Foot 38 U19 (W) 0 - 4 Toulouse U19 (W) 1.57 4.00 4.33
2020-10-04 09:00:00 Strasbourg U19 (W) 0 - 3 St Etienne U19 (W) 7.00 1.25 6.00
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:00:00 GAJ Mace 1 - 1 NK Spansko 1.44 5.50 4.20
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:10:00 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 1 - 2 FK Rad Belgrade U19 2.51 2.13 3.55
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:15:00 Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow 2.00 2.75 4.00
Thai Division 3 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:15:00 Phattalung FC 0 - 1 Narathiwat FC 3.00 2.00 3.50
Kazakhstan Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:30:00 Sdyushor 8 1 - 2 Zhetysu II 1.83 3.80 3.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:30:00 CE Europa (w) 1 - 3 Espanyol B (w) - - -
2020-10-04 09:30:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva 1.50 5.00 4.00
Australian cloth 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 09:53:32 AC Carina 1 - 1 North Pine United - - -
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 1 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 3.20 1.72 4.50
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik 1.10 11.00 9.00
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion 1.07 15.00 11.00
Korea League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2.91 2.13 3.25
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 2.70 2.20 3.50
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Santa Teresa CD (w) 1 - 1 Sevilla FC (w) 5.50 1.28 6.50
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Osasuna 2 - 0 Celta Vigo 2.55 2.80 3.10
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Girona 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada 2.12 3.50 2.76
Croatia First League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 ZNK Agram (w) 3 - 0 Viktorija SB (W) 1.12 13.00 8.00
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 2 - 2 Lech Poznan (Youth) - - -
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 2 Neulengbach (w) 1.04 17.00 13.00
Lithuania A Lyga Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 MFA Zalgiris Women 6 - 3 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w) 2.15 2.20 5.00
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Dunamo 1 - 6 FC Hell Hunt 4.20 1.44 5.50
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 FK Leningradets 2 - 0 FK Kolomna 1.40 6.00 4.33
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Baltyk Koszalin 7 - 1 KS Mieszko Gniezno 1.16 10.00 6.50
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow Youth 2 - 0 KS Raszyn - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 4 - 2 Hua Hin City 2.40 2.40 3.50
Finland Woman's Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 TiPS Vantaa (w) 1 - 2 Aland United (w) 2.80 2.25 3.40
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Voru JK 0 - 5 JK Tallinna Kalev II 4.33 1.40 6.00
2020-10-04 10:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 5 Viimsi MRJK 1.61 4.00 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 MTK Hungaria U19 (W) 6 - 0 Vasas U19 (W) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Bodens BK 0 - 1 Ytterhogdal IK - - -
2020-10-04 10:00:00 IFK Karlshamn 2 - 1 Asarums IF FK 2.87 2.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 SD Ejea 3 - 1 Lleida 4.00 1.72 3.50
2020-10-04 10:00:00 CF Campanario 1 - 0 CD Talarrubias 1.40 5.00 5.00
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 Lech II Poznan 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz 2.20 2.65 3.45
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 UD Paterna 3 - 1 UD Castellonense - - -
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 SV Elversberg U19 0 - 4 RB LeipzigU19 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 2 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar 2.41 2.41 3.45
Holland Eredivisie Women's 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:15:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven (w) 2.75 2.00 4.00
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:15:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 6 - 1 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 1.22 7.00 6.50
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:15:00 Groningen 1 - 0 AFC Ajax 7.50 1.36 5.00
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:15:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:15:00 SL Benfica B 0 - 1 Estoril 2.30 2.87 3.20
2020-10-04 10:15:00 Varzim 0 - 1 Academica Coimbra 2.25 3.10 3.10
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Denizlispor 0 - 0 Konyaspor 2.40 2.80 3.20
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 2 - 4 FC Kuktosh - - -
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Khujand 1 - 2 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - - -
2020-10-04 10:30:00 FC Istaravshan 1 - 1 FC Khatlon - - -
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Dushanbe-83 1 - 2 FC Istiklol Dushanbe - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 1 - 1 Greuther Furth U17 - - -
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 TuS Koblenz U19 1 - 5 FSV Mainz 05 U19 - - -
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Bari (w) 0 - 3 Empoli (w) 4.20 1.57 4.20
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Atalanta 5 - 2 Cagliari 1.31 7.25 5.70
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Botosani 0 - 2 Chindia Targoviste 1.68 4.75 3.45
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:30:00 Faizkand 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:40:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow 1.37 6.75 4.60
2020-10-04 10:40:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 0 Widzew lodz 2.55 2.55 3.20
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 10:55:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 3 - 2 FK Internacional U19 1.72 3.80 3.75
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 2 - 2 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1.40 6.05 4.20
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 2 - 3 Yeovil Town (w) - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 2 - 0 Bodrumspor 2.25 2.80 3.20
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Khimki 1.31 9.50 4.70
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Nimes 1.72 4.20 3.60
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Raelingen U19 5 - 1 Lillestrom 2 U19 1.07 15.00 11.00
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Holstebro BK 0 - 1 VSK Arhus 3.50 1.85 3.75
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Akron Togliatti 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow 2.30 2.90 3.00
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Veles 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg 3.00 2.25 3.00
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 PS Kemi Kings 2 - 0 Jakobstads Bollklubb 2.30 2.55 3.40
2020-10-04 11:00:00 JS Hercules 2 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK 1.86 3.25 3.60
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Umraniyespor 5.50 1.52 3.80
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 5 - 1 Kasetsart FC 2.00 3.10 3.40
Belarus Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 FK Vitebsk 1.90 3.75 3.10
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 0 - 1 Madrid CFF (w) 1.72 3.50 4.00
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 1 Naestved 3.50 1.83 3.50
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 2 PFC Oleksandria 2.70 2.35 3.20
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 FC Vaajakoski 1 - 0 OLS Oulu 1.68 3.80 3.70
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Southampton 2 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA) 1.75 4.20 3.70
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Uerdingen KFC 05 1.80 4.40 3.35
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 2 Celtic FC 13.00 1.20 6.00
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 3 AS Roma U20 2.55 2.20 3.75
Belarus Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0 - 5 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 FC Gute 2 - 2 Atvidabergs - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Manchester United (w) 3 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w) 1.20 10.00 5.50
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Chiangmai United 6 - 0 Udon Thani 1.53 5.00 3.75
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Leicester City 0 - 3 West Ham United 1.59 5.20 3.85
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 BK Avarta 0 - 2 AB Copenhagen 2.90 2.15 3.50
Schleswig Holstein Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 SV Eichede 1 - 2 VfB Lübeck II 1.72 3.75 3.75
Liga de Elite 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Sporting de Macau 1 - 1 Windsor Arch Ka I - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 - 3 FC Krasny Smolensk - - -
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul 1.53 4.50 4.20
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Biashara United FC 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar 1.90 3.75 3.10
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 KIL/Hemne (w) 1 - 2 Medkila (w) 4.00 1.61 4.00
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Chelsea U23 3 - 0 Arsenal U23 1.80 3.60 3.60
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 PS-44 Valkeakoski 1 - 3 FC Ilves-Kissat 3.25 1.80 4.00
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 2.62 2.00 4.33
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Slovacko (w) 4 - 1 Pardubice (w) 1.08 17.00 9.00
Georgia Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi - - -
2020-10-04 11:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 3 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.70 2.25 3.20
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:00:00 Chiangmai FC 6 - 0 Udon Thani 1.51 5.05 3.80
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Greuther Furth 2.54 2.67 3.20
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Yeni Orduspor 2 - 2 Kozan BLD.SPOR - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Anderlecht 1.53 5.50 4.10
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2.33 2.80 3.40
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 5 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2.00 3.30 3.35
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Energie Cottbus 3 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo 2.05 3.00 3.60
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Lichtenberg 47 3 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 2.35 2.80 3.15
2020-10-04 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 1 Germania Halberstadt 1.74 3.70 3.90
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Yomraspor 1 - 1 Tekirdagspor 1.83 3.75 3.25
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Osters IF 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF 1.95 3.40 3.40
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Mardin BB 0 - 1 Sanger - - -
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Erokspor 0 - 1 Batman Petrolspor - - -
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 KF Feronikeli 1 - 2 De Rita Goni Lane - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Real Madrid (w) 0 - 4 Barcelona (w) 7.00 1.20 7.00
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 1 Somaspor - - -
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS - - -
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 0 - 7 Bayrampasa - - -
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Erbaaspor S 0 - 0 Sile Yildizspor - - -
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Cizrespor 0 - 2 Arhavispor - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Muzinga FC 0 - 1 Olympique Star 2.60 2.37 3.25
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 HB Torshavn 3 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag 1.06 15.00 11.00
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Kahta 02 Spor 1 - 2 Nazillispor - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Manchester City (w) 4 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1.10 13.00 9.00
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Belediye Vanspor 1 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 3 - 1 Turk Metal Kirikkale - - -
2020-10-04 11:30:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 2 Ofspor - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 11:35:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1 - 0 Shenyang City Public 2.25 3.00 3.00
2020-10-04 11:35:00 Taizhou Yuanda 2 - 0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1.45 6.75 3.80
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Greifswalder FC 6 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf 1.80 3.25 4.00
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 0 Bangkok United FC 2.80 2.15 3.45
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 2 - 1 Tekirova Belediyespor - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FK Kuban Kholding 2 - 0 Inter Cherkessk 1.33 6.50 4.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Eintracht Northeim 2 - 1 MTV Gifhorn 2.75 2.00 4.00
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 3 Elazigspor - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 2 Vfr Aalen 2.25 2.75 3.50
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 4 - 0 Hallescher FC 2.20 2.95 3.45
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Kastamonuspor 0 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - - -
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Bugsasspor - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Legion Dynamo 3 - 0 Mashuk-KMV - - -
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 2 NSI Runavik 13.00 1.12 8.00
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 0 Gumushanespor - - -
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 0 - 0 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2.35 2.55 3.50
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Viikingit 0 - 5 Honka Akatemia 8.00 1.28 5.25
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 2 Sonderjyske 2.80 2.35 3.30
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Odense BK 0 - 1 Vejle 1.90 3.70 3.35
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz 1.54 5.25 3.80
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow II 2.25 2.75 3.40
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Kiffen Helsinki 1 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa 4.20 1.62 3.75
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FC Espoo 2 - 5 SalPa 2.85 2.05 3.45
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 3 Atlantis 1.51 4.70 4.05
2020-10-04 12:00:00 PIF Parainen 0 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki 3.65 1.71 3.70
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 2 - 1 TSV Schwabmünchen 1.50 4.50 4.50
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 1 Jelgava 2.50 2.35 3.40
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Helsingor 2.33 2.90 3.85
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Rodina Moskva 0 - 0 Dnepr Smolensk 1.80 3.60 3.60
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Sokol 1 - 0 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth - - -
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Kvant Obninsk 1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk 2.50 2.40 3.40
Latvia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Grobina 2 - 0 JDFS Alberts 1.90 2.90 4.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Dolni Benesov 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc B 3.90 1.62 4.00
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 0 Hacettepe SK 1.83 3.75 3.25
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FC Heidenheim U17 0 - 3 Nurnberg U17 - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Kestel 2 - 1 Silivrispor - - -
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Ceyhanspor 2 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi - - -
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FK Panevezys-2 2 - 4 Dziugas Telsiai - - -
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Tukums-2000 2 - 1 BFC Daugavpils 6.00 1.40 4.33
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Altona 93 1 - 2 St Pauli II 3.35 2.16 3.53
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel II 1.85 3.98 3.89
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FC Teutonia 05 4 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg 2.03 3.32 3.99
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Kunshan FC 2.05 3.60 2.90
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Alaves 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao 3.00 2.55 2.90
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Samut Prakan City 2 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima 1.74 3.70 3.75
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Duzcespor 1 - 1 Adiyamanspor - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Skelleftea FF 3 - 4 Umea FC Academy - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Ayutthaya United 3 - 0 Samut Sakhon 2.00 3.10 3.40
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Navy FC 2 - 4 Sisaket FC 1.61 4.33 3.75
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 2 Utsiktens BK 3.60 1.80 3.60
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Enkoping 1 - 2 IFK Stocksund 1.66 3.75 4.00
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 2 Manchester City U23 2.25 2.60 3.50
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 TSG Neustrelitz 5 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow 1.60 4.00 4.20
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Würzburger FV 0 - 2 Grossbardorf 2.60 2.10 4.00
2020-10-04 12:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 2 - 0 MSV Pampow 1.66 3.75 4.00
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 3 - 3 Speranta Nisporeni 1.83 3.75 3.30
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 PAS Lamia U19 2 - 2 Volos Nps U19 - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Flora Paide 1 - 0 Levadia Tallinn 2.05 2.85 3.85
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 1 - 0 VFL Lohbrugge 2.00 2.75 4.00
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor 2.25 2.80 3.20
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Serik Belediyespor 4 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 ASKO Kottmannsdorf 3 - 2 SK Maria Saal 1.08 13.00 10.00
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Aksarayspor 3 - 1 Modafen Spor - - -
Moldova Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Glodeni 4 - 3 Olimp Comrat - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Koln (w) 2 - 1 Saarbrucken (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Berghofen s (W) 1 - 0 FC Gutersloh (w) 2.30 2.40 3.75
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 0 - 1 Monchengladbach (w) 3.25 1.80 4.00
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 FC Kose 0 - 6 Joker Raasiku 11.00 1.12 9.00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (w) - - -
2020-10-04 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 0 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 1.72 3.50 4.00
2020-10-04 12:00:00 SV Meppen (w) 0 - 4 FFC Frankfurt (w) - - -
2020-10-04 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) 0 - 3 Turbine Potsdam (w) - - -
2020-10-04 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 2 Bayern Munchen (w) - - -
Iceland Women's Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:00:00 Volsungur Husavik (w) 0 - 1 Haukar (w) - - -
Malaysia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:15:00 Kuching FA 2 - 1 Darul Takzim II 4.40 1.65 3.90
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:15:00 EB Streymur 2 - 6 B36 Torshavn 13.00 1.12 8.00
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:15:00 Minyor Pernik 0 - 1 Kariana Erden - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:25:00 Radnicki Nis U19 1 - 4 FK Brodarac U19 - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 7 - 1 TSV Hartberg 1.03 27.00 11.50
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Sturm Graz 4 - 0 Rheindorf Altach 1.81 3.70 3.60
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 4 AZ Alkmaar 5.00 1.62 4.00
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Willem II 1 - 4 Feyenoord 3.60 1.90 3.75
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Ljungskile 1 - 2 GAIS 2.30 2.70 3.30
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Mjallby AIF 3 - 2 Helsingborg 1.86 3.70 3.55
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 2 AIK Solna 3.75 1.95 3.35
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Hammarby 1 - 1 Djurgardens 2.55 2.55 3.25
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 3 - 3 Novohrad Lucenec 4.00 1.57 4.33
2020-10-04 12:30:00 SK Pramen Kovacova 3 - 0 MFK Zarnovica 1.90 3.10 3.75
Lebanese Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Tadamon Sour 0 - 1 Al-Ansar (LIB) - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Salam Zgharta 0 - 3 Shabab El-Bourj - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Eyupspor 0 - 2 Bursa Niluferspor AS 2.00 3.30 3.20
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Kirklarelispor 4 - 0 Pazarspor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Turgutluspor 2 - 1 Pendikspor 2.50 2.50 3.20
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Ergene Velimese 1 - 1 Zonguldak 2.37 2.62 3.20
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Inegolspor 1 - 1 Sariyer - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Usakspor 1.83 3.75 3.25
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Kutahyaspor 1 - 1 Tokatspor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Tepecik Bld 2 - 1 Karaman Belediyespor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Yldrm Belediyesispor 3 - 0 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Sultanbeyli 1 - 1 Muglaspor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Golcukspor 1 - 2 Karsiyaka 2.50 2.50 3.20
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Yalovaspor 0 - 0 Carsambaspor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 1877 Alemdagspor 0 - 3 Diyarbakirspor - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 4 - 2 EdirnesporGenclik - - -
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Manisaspor 1 - 1 Utkoi - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Xylotympou 1.50 5.00 4.00
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim - - -
Georgia Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Baia Zugdidi 3 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 FSV Frankfurt U17 1 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 FC Winterthur U21 4 - 1 SV Hongg - - -
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 Bellinzona 3 - 3 FC Zurich U21 1.72 3.75 3.75
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:30:00 SV Hemelingen 7 - 1 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 2.10 2.40 4.50
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 12:45:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Stade Ouchy 2.00 3.35 3.40
England Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Brentford 2 - 4 Preston North End 1.84 3.85 3.60
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi 1.45 7.00 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 6 - 0 Hatayspor 1.65 5.25 3.80
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SL Benfica (W) 9 - 1 CA Ouriense (w) 1.02 34.00 19.00
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Padova 2.90 2.35 2.95
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Cesena 0 - 2 Triestina 2.75 2.40 3.00
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 2 - 4 Eskilstuna United (w) 4.30 1.65 3.85
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 4 - 2 Orebro (w) 1.65 4.20 3.95
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa 2 - 0 JaPS 4.00 1.66 4.00
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2.55 2.65 3.05
Finland Ykkonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Jaro 0 - 1 KPV 1.71 3.90 3.90
2020-10-04 13:00:00 AC Kajaani 0 - 2 Vaasa VPS 2.10 2.85 3.70
2020-10-04 13:00:00 KTP Kotka 1 - 2 AC Oulu 2.20 2.80 3.45
2020-10-04 13:00:00 MP MIKELI 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia 1.46 5.75 4.20
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Pisa 1 - 1 Cremonese 2.35 3.25 2.85
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Strasbourg 0 - 3 Lille 3.20 2.25 3.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Metz 3 - 1 Lorient 2.25 3.30 3.13
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Monaco 3.25 2.10 3.40
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Bari 1 - 1 Teramo 1.43 6.20 3.90
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Wolves 1 - 0 Fulham 1.50 6.40 3.90
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Kongsvinger 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo 2.60 2.35 3.50
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 2 Hvidovre IF 2.17 3.24 3.79
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 1 Sheffield United 1.59 5.30 3.80
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3 - 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1.91 3.58 4.09
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Oldenburg 4 - 1 Hannover 96 Am 2.31 3.05 3.53
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Benevento 1 - 0 Bologna 2.70 2.44 3.10
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Lazio 1 - 1 Inter Milan 2.70 2.45 3.35
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Parma 1 - 0 Verona 2.41 2.74 3.15
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ASD San Giorgio-Sedico 1 - 2 ACD Campodarsego 4.50 1.80 3.00
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 3 Karlslunds IF HFK 1.57 4.75 3.75
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia 3.00 2.20 3.30
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SudTirol 3 - 0 Fermana 1.76 4.15 3.25
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Modena 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro 2.15 3.45 2.90
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 NK Radomlje U19 3 - 1 NK Aluminij U19 2.25 2.50 3.75
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 1 Catania 2.15 3.05 3.15
2020-10-04 13:00:00 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 1 - 0 Francavilla 2.30 2.85 3.10
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Vibonese 0 - 1 Juve Stabia 2.45 2.80 3.15
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Alessandria 4 - 1 Olbia 1.64 4.75 3.45
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Pontedera 1 - 0 Piacenza 1.86 3.75 3.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Carrarese 2.75 2.40 3.00
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Bordeaux 3 - 0 Dijon 1.57 5.00 3.80
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 4 Budapest Honved 1.68 3.95 3.80
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki 2.00 3.50 3.35
Belarus Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 Neman Grodno 4.00 1.70 3.55
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Ponte San Pietro 0 - 1 Tritium 2.60 2.65 2.90
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Ghivizzano 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta 2.60 2.80 2.70
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Luparense FC 0 - 0 US Adriese 2.70 2.20 3.45
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ACR Messina 1 - 0 ASD Biancavilla 1.51 4.95 4.05
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Citta di Fasano 1 - 1 AS Sorrento Calcio 2.60 2.40 3.20
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 3 - 2 Skra Czestochowa 1.80 3.60 3.40
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Sokol Hostoun 2 - 1 Povltava FA 2.25 2.35 3.90
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Sokol Brozany 3 - 0 FK Zbuzany 1953 2.50 2.10 4.20
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC 4.00 1.75 3.40
2020-10-04 13:00:00 DEAC 0 - 2 Bekescsaba 3.10 2.10 3.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 2 Budaorsi SC 2.25 2.80 3.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Sloboda 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo 1.61 4.75 3.50
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Pelister Bitola 1 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Jezero Plav 0 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica 5.15 1.52 3.65
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SKA Rostov 2 - 1 FK Forte Taganrog - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FC Yessentuki 1 - 5 Urozhay Krasnodar - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 - 1 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 2.75 2.20 3.40
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Ryazan 1 - 4 Saturn Moscow 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Avangard 1 - 1 FK Kaluga - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Arsenal (w) 3 - 1 Bristol Academy (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Karlstad BK B 4 - 4 Lidkopings FK 2.25 2.50 3.75
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Lazio U20 3 - 3 Bologna U20 - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Dijon w 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (w) 6.00 1.28 6.00
English FA Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Coventry (w) 1 - 2 Liverpool (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 2 - 2 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 London Bees Women's 1 - 4 CrystalPalace (w) 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 London City Lionesses (w) 0 - 1 Lewes (w) 1.80 3.40 3.75
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 4 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Oxford United (w) 3 - 1 Crawley Wasps (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Gillingham (w) 2 - 3 Watford (w) - - -
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 0 - 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris II - - -
English Women's Conference North 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 4 - 2 Hull City (W) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 3 - 0 Sunderland (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 2 - 1 Burnley (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Sheffield (w) 3 - 1 Loughborough Foxes (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Stoke City (w) 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 2 - 4 Derby County (w) - - -
Belarus Pershaya Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 0 Volna Pinsk - - -
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 5 - 0 KR Reykjavik (w) - - -
Hungary Womens Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Taksony (w) 5 - 0 Kelen SC (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 0 - 0 Diosgyori VTK ?w? - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 FK Dubocica 1.80 3.55 3.55
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Loznica 1 - 2 FK Graficar Beograd - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 2 Kabel Novi Sad 3.05 2.20 2.95
Belgium Women 1st National 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) 8 - 1 Famkes Merkem (w) 1.10 13.00 9.00
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 1 - 1 Saku Sporting (W) 1.08 15.00 10.00
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 4 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17 - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Tours U19 2 - 0 Guingamp U19 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Avranches U19 1 - 2 Angers SCO U19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Concarneau U19 0 - 1 Le Mans U19 3.20 1.90 3.60
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Colomiers U19 2 - 0 Istres U19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Toulon U19 1 - 1 Saint Etienne U19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Cannes AS U19 1 - 2 Marseille U19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Ajaccio U19 2 - 2 NimesU19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Amiens U19 1 - 0 Lille U19 1.40 5.50 4.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Evreux U19 1 - 1 Caen U19 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Feignies U19 0 - 0 Montfermeil U19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Drancy U19 1 - 2 Le Havre U19 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 4 - 2 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 1.28 6.50 5.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 2 - 1 Chambly FC U19 1.72 3.75 3.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Nancy U19 1 - 0 Lyon U19 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Bourg Pronnas U19 0 - 2 StrasbourgU19 2.60 2.25 3.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SochauxU19 4 - 2 Metz U19 - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Paris FC U19 0 - 1 AuxerreU19 2.50 2.40 3.40
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 3 - 1 ASPTT Dijon U19 1.33 6.00 5.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Laval U19 4 - 1 USSA Vertou (U19) 2.00 3.00 3.60
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2.60 2.10 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SV Neuhof 1910 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2.75 2.00 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 VfB Ginsheim 2 - 2 Buchonia Flieden 1.90 2.87 4.20
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Royal Knokke 2 - 0 Rupel Boom - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 - 0 La Louviere Centre - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Tienen 1 - 2 Thes Sport - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1 - 4 RKS Radomsko 1.90 3.10 3.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Sokol Sieniawa 2 - 0 LKS Lagow 1.90 3.20 3.60
Ireland U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Shamrock Rovers U19 1 - 4 St. Patricks U19 1.80 3.10 4.20
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Kozlovice 0 - 3 Sumperk 1.33 6.00 5.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Tj Sokol Lanzhot 2 - 1 Polna 1.03 21.00 17.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 0 - 2 SC Eltersdorf 6.50 1.33 4.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 BSC Hastedt 3 - 1 Blumenthaler SV 3.75 1.60 4.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SC Borgfeld 2 - 3 SFL Bremerhaven 4.50 1.44 5.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 TuS Komet Arsten 3 - 0 Werder Bremen III 1.53 4.00 4.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Hennef 05 2 - 1 SV Breinig 1.36 5.50 5.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Hurth 1 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven 2.20 2.45 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 VfL Alfter 4 - 1 SV Eilendorf 1.36 6.00 4.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SC Velbert 3 - 3 SSVg Velbert 9.00 1.20 6.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 - 4 SC Dusseldorf-West 1.66 3.60 4.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover 4 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuttel 1.85 3.10 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 6 - 1 Hammer SpVg 1.16 9.00 7.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Gutersloh 2 - 0 Adams Sam Beek 1.44 5.00 4.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Holzwickeder SC 4 - 0 Erndtebruck 1.28 7.50 5.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SC Preussen Munster II 0 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund 2.10 2.60 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 TuS Ennepetal 2 - 3 TSV Victoria Clarholz 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 4 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine 1.57 4.00 4.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 0 Siegen Sportfreunde 1.40 5.50 4.50
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Cegled 0 - 1 Balassagyarmat SE 2.10 2.70 3.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 0 - 1 FC Dabas 3.10 1.90 3.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 0 BKV Elore 1.25 9.00 5.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Szegedi VSE 1 - 4 Monori SE 1.61 4.20 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC B 3.10 2.00 3.40
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ESMTK 1 - 1 Korosladany MSK 2.30 2.60 3.40
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Aasane (w) 2 - 3 Stabaek (w) 3.25 1.80 4.00
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 - 3 Hrvatski dragovoljac 2.20 2.75 3.40
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 JKT Tanzania 0 - 4 Simba Sports Club 5.00 1.57 3.60
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Franciacorta 2 - 0 AC Calvina Sport 2.25 2.70 3.25
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FC Savoia 1908 2 - 1 Nocerina 1.50 5.00 4.00
2020-10-04 13:00:00 AS Ostia Mare 1 - 1 UC Sinalunghese 1.57 5.25 3.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Tolentino 2 - 2 Recanatese 3.00 2.10 3.25
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 1 AC Este 2.30 2.75 3.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 - 0 US Pianese 1.57 4.75 3.75
2020-10-04 13:00:00 US Corticella 1 - 3 Prato 5.50 1.53 3.50
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Vis Nova Giussano 0 - 5 A.C. Crema 1908 2.10 3.00 3.30
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ASD Grassina 2 - 5 Montevarchi 1.95 3.30 3.40
Macedonia League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 ZFK Top Gol (w) 2 - 5 ZFK Istatov (w) 2.10 2.30 5.00
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Murata 0 - 0 Folgore/Falciano - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 San Giovanni 1 - 0 S.S Pennarossa - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Tre Fiori 3 - 0 Faetano - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Le Messager Ngozi 4 - 2 Vitalo - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Flambeau de l'Est 3 - 0 Les Elephants FC 2.00 3.30 3.20
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Prishtina 0 - 0 KF Llapi 1.44 5.50 4.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 KF Ballkani 5 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1.50 5.50 3.75
Wales Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Briton Ferry Women 1 - 6 Abergavenny Women - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Cyncoed LFC Women 2 - 0 Aberystwyth (w) - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Swansea City (w) 4 - 0 Port Talbot Women - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Cardiff Metropolitan (w) 5 - 0 Cascade YC (W) - - -
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 SK Pribyslav 0 - 3 FC Velke Mezirici B 2.60 2.00 4.33
Liga de Elite 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 CD Monte Carlo 1 - 4 Cheng Fung - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 4 - 3 Litex Lovech - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 0 Strumska Slava - - -
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Ohrid 2004 1 - 0 Vardar Forino - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Korab Debar 2 - 0 FK Kadino - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 - 2 Vlazrimi Kicevo 2.25 2.75 3.25
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Rinija 2 - 0 FK Skopje 2.37 2.62 3.20
2020-10-04 13:00:00 KF Veleshta 1 - 0 Delita bogovigne - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 - 3 FK Tikves Kavadarci - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Pehchevo 0 - 1 Bregalnica Stip - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 1 FK Osogovo - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 FK Roseman 1 - 2 FK Kozuv - - -
2020-10-04 13:00:00 Kamenica-Sasa 1 - 0 FC Plackovica - - -
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:05:00 Veszprem 1 - 1 Gardony 1.44 5.50 4.33
Lebanese Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:05:00 Al Bourj 2 - 3 Al-Ahed - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:15:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 2 - 1 NK Mura 05 3.60 1.83 3.40
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:15:00 ToTe 2 - 1 LPS Helsinki 3.25 1.80 4.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:15:00 Westfalia Herne 0 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen 6.50 1.33 4.75
2020-10-04 13:15:00 SC Union Nettetal 0 - 1 Sterkrade 1.85 3.10 4.00
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Samsunspor 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1.68 4.95 3.30
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen 4.20 1.93 3.30
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Marila Pribram 1.40 8.00 4.60
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Tescoma Zlin 2.15 3.45 3.15
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Terek Grozny 2.10 3.60 3.10
2020-10-04 13:30:00 FK Sochi 4 - 2 Rostov FK 2.60 2.65 3.20
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Balikesirspor 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor 2.35 2.75 3.20
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Augsburg 1.70 4.75 3.80
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 0 Stavropolye-2009 - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Brda 0 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje 3.40 1.80 3.75
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Drava 1 - 4 Radomlje 5.00 1.44 4.50
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 1 Chelsea FC (w) 10.00 1.14 7.00
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 1 - 3 Chichester City (w) - - -
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 1 - 0 UMF Selfoss (w) - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Habenhauser 2 - 0 Union 60 Bremen 2.62 2.00 4.33
2020-10-04 13:30:00 FC Pesch 1956 4 - 5 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1.83 3.00 4.20
2020-10-04 13:30:00 VfL Vichttal 3 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 2.60 2.10 4.00
2020-10-04 13:30:00 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1 - 2 Bocholt FC 4.50 1.50 4.50
2020-10-04 13:30:00 VfB Hilden 4 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - - -
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 - 0 FK Sloga Doboj 2.10 2.80 3.60
2020-10-04 13:30:00 FK Radnik Hadzici 0 - 0 Orasje 1.80 3.25 4.00
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Hajduk Split II 3 - 2 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2.37 2.50 3.40
2020-10-04 13:30:00 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 3 NK Orijent Rijeka 2.00 3.10 3.40
Slovenia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:30:00 NK Podvinci 1 - 2 Sampion Celje 1.80 3.40 3.75
2020-10-04 13:30:00 SD Cirkulane 1 - 0 SD Videm 1.90 3.10 3.75
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 13:45:00 Bistra 0 - 1 NK Zagorec Krapina 2.20 2.62 3.60
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Saint Gilloise 4 - 2 KVSK Lommel 2.10 3.00 3.25
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 KAA Gent 5 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk 1.80 3.90 3.75
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Fakel 0 - 0 Dinamo Briansk 1.83 4.05 3.30
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 2 - 3 FK Nizhny Novgorod 3.70 2.00 3.00
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Torpedo moskva 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk 1.29 10.00 4.40
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Amora (W) 1 - 3 Estoril Praia (w) 5.00 1.40 5.00
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Slovam lovenson 0 - 1 NK Neretva 1.80 3.80 3.40
Finland Ykkonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Mypa 1 - 5 MuSa 3.35 1.82 4.00
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Lahden Reipas 4 - 1 NJS 1.88 3.30 3.80
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF 2.65 2.50 3.20
Iceland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Akranes 0 - 4 Hafnarfjordur 2.87 2.01 3.95
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Levante 0 - 2 Real Madrid 6.00 1.45 4.60
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol 3.90 1.92 2.90
Jordan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Al Faisaly 0 - 0 Maan 1.60 4.75 3.55
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Basel 3 - 2 Luzern 1.45 5.75 4.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 St. Gallen 1 - 0 Servette 1.86 3.60 3.65
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Vaduz 1.16 11.50 7.00
Iceland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 2 KA Akureyri 1.81 3.35 4.00
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 6.15 1.47 3.65
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2 Blansko 2.05 3.55 3.05
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Nykopings BIS 1.46 5.00 4.40
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove 5.00 1.60 3.65
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Zorya 1.46 5.65 3.90
England Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Stoke City 1 - 1 Birmingham City 2.12 3.35 3.25
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Ross County 1.09 26.00 8.50
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ 2.65 2.65 3.20
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Proleter 1 - 0 Backa Topola 3.60 2.05 3.30
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 1 Indjija 2.70 2.60 3.20
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 4 Radnik Surdulica 2.50 2.50 3.20
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Horsham 1.44 6.00 4.00
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town - - -
Women Norwegian Toppserien 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 3 - 0 Lyn (w) 1.27 7.25 5.35
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Rodange 91 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 2.40 2.30 3.75
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 4 UNA Strassen - - -
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 2 Hamm RM Benfica FC - - -
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Hostert 0 - 5 Racing Beirut - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3.00 2.20 3.10
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 0 FK Podgorica - - -
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Huadiwei sub 4 - 2 CD Copiapo S.A. - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 West Ham United (w) 0 - 1 Reading (w) 4.00 1.72 3.50
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Assyriska 4 - 0 Syrianska Botkyrka IF - - -
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20 3.75 1.72 3.75
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 0 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 1.36 6.50 4.50
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 3 Hafnarfjordur (w) - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Karabakh Vienna 0 - 3 Wiener Viktoria 1.80 3.40 3.75
Northern Ireland Women's Super 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w) 2 - 1 Cliftonville LFC (w) 1.57 4.00 4.33
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 UFC Altenmarkt 2 - 1 Hallwang 4.20 1.44 5.50
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FC Andelsbuch 2 - 2 FC Nenzing 1.80 3.75 3.40
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 LTS Bremerhaven 0 - 1 Brinkumer SV 2.55 2.00 4.50
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Swansea City U23 3 - 3 Colchester United U23 - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Sanjoanense 5 - 0 CCDR Vila Cortez 2.00 3.00 3.60
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Anadia 1 - 1 Lusitania 2.30 2.75 3.20
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Belenenses B 0 - 2 GD Fontinhas 1.57 4.75 3.75
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 1 - 0 Uniao Leiria 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Carapinheirense 1 - 0 Marinhense 4.33 1.61 3.80
2020-10-04 14:00:00 CD Cerveira 0 - 0 Merelinense 4.33 1.61 3.80
2020-10-04 14:00:00 CF Canelas 2010 4 - 0 AD Castro Daire 2.50 2.62 3.00
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Fabril Barreiro 2 - 2 Oriental Lisboa 2.75 2.25 3.30
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FC Felgueiras 1 - 0 mondinense 1.40 6.00 4.33
2020-10-04 14:00:00 GRAP 1 - 7 GD Vitoria Sernache 2.60 2.25 3.50
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Lusitanos 1 - 2 S. Joao Ver 2.50 2.50 3.20
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Mortagua 0 - 0 Clube Condeixa 2.60 2.40 3.20
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Oliveira Hospital 1 - 3 Sertanense FC 2.80 2.37 3.00
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Sacavenense 3 - 0 Pero pinheiro 2.10 3.00 3.30
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Salgueiros 1 - 0 Coimbroes 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Marr Tino 1 - 1 Fafe 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Maria da Fonte 1 - 0 Vianense - - -
2020-10-04 14:00:00 aljustrelense 1 - 0 Mokala Pancheners 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Vila Real 0 - 1 Gondomar 2.75 2.20 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Sporting CP B 2 - 0 Praiense 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Sintrense 0 - 1 FC Caldas 2.30 2.90 3.00
2020-10-04 14:00:00 USC Paredes 0 - 1 Leca 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Vilaverdense 1 - 4 Sporting Braga II 3.40 1.90 3.40
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Bujumbura City 3 - 2 Athletico Olympic 1.80 3.80 3.40
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FCI Tallinn 4 - 2 Ajax Lasnamae 1.20 8.00 6.50
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen 1 - 1 Hrvace 2.50 2.40 3.40
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Urania 4 - 1 NK OSK Otok 2.20 2.62 3.60
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 FC Sozopol 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo - - -
Iceland Women's Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:00:00 Keflavik (w) 3 - 1 Grotta (w) - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:30:00 Viseu 1 - 1 Leixoes 2.75 2.50 3.00
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:30:00 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 0 Belenenses 2.15 3.40 3.10
Kazakhstan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:30:00 FC Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana 2.60 2.30 3.30
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:45:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.90 3.45 3.50
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 14:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard 1.13 18.00 8.00
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Rennes 2 - 2 Reims 1.80 4.80 3.30
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 3 - 0 LASK Linz 2.65 2.30 3.50
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 2 Haninge 1.66 4.00 3.75
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow 2.00 3.35 3.30
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb 8.75 1.25 5.05
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Motor Lublin 0 - 3 KP Calisia Kalisz 1.80 3.60 3.40
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 1 FK Liepaja 1.36 5.95 4.40
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 1 Szentlorinc SE 1.66 4.50 3.40
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC 2.25 2.80 3.20
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 Csakvari TK 1.80 3.75 3.40
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 2.00 3.30 3.20
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Pecsi MFC 1 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok 2.20 2.80 3.25
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Vasas 3 - 1 Szegedi AK 1.90 3.50 3.25
2020-10-04 15:00:00 FC Ajka 2 - 0 Gyirmot SE 2.70 2.30 3.25
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 CD Achuapa 1 - 1 CSyD Sacachispas 1.72 3.75 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 CD Barquereno 0 - 2 Club Siero - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Marsaxlokk FC 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta 3.60 1.80 3.60
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Olympique de Geneve FC 1 - 0 Lausanne SportsU21 5.50 1.40 4.50
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Bad Vilbel 0 - 1 FSV Fernwald 1.72 3.50 4.00
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 General VelAsquez 1 - 1 AC Colina - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 0 - 2 Club Aurora 1.90 3.60 3.20
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Papai Perutz 0 - 0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 2.25 2.60 3.50
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Brito SC 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes B 3.75 1.72 3.75
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Maritimo B 7 - 1 CSD Camara Lobos 1.80 3.40 3.80
2020-10-04 15:00:00 Rabo Peixe 2 - 1 Real Sport Clube Queluz 5.50 1.44 4.20
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 JK Trans Narva II 8 - 1 Maardu Linnameeskond II 1.28 5.50 6.50
Nicaragua Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:00:00 San Judas 1 - 2 America JDE 2.50 2.40 3.40
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:15:00 PAOK Saloniki 3 - 0 OFI Crete 1.25 10.25 5.30
2020-10-04 15:15:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0 AEL Larisa 2.50 2.70 3.10
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Lech Poznan 2.90 2.35 3.20
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 3 Umea FC 1.90 3.80 3.20
Finland Ykkonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 3 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3.20 2.00 3.50
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC 1.86 3.70 3.60
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Kalmar 0 - 4 Malmo FF 5.25 1.54 4.00
2020-10-04 15:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 2 IK Sirius FK 1.66 4.30 4.00
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Mantova 1 - 2 Carpi 1.90 4.10 3.10
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Legnago Salus 1 - 0 Ravenna 2.35 3.10 3.00
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Gubbio 1.77 4.50 3.20
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Imolese 1 - 1 USD Virtus Verona 2.25 3.20 3.10
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Manchester United 1 - 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1.98 3.50 3.45
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Novara 3 - 0 Lucchese 1.60 5.50 3.55
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Us Pergolettese 2 - 1 Albinoleffe 2.40 2.95 2.90
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli 2.40 2.95 2.90
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt 2.30 2.90 3.10
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1.22 10.50 5.50
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 3 - 0 AEL Limassol 1.72 4.00 3.50
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 2 Talaea EI-Gaish 2.60 3.00 2.80
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 Catanzaro 3 - 0 Trapani - - -
Serbia League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 4 - 0 ZFK Kolubara (W) - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:30:00 KOZAF 0 - 2 Rahimo FC 2.75 2.40 3.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:35:00 UD Atios 6 - 0 Estudiantil Vista Alegre 1.18 11.00 6.50
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:45:00 San Marino College (w) 1 - 0 Florentia?w? - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Galatasaray 4.20 1.85 3.60
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.44 6.10 4.00
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 7.50 1.33 4.75
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Midtjylland 6.15 1.48 3.90
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor 1.38 6.70 4.30
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 AC Milan 3 - 0 Spezia 1.24 9.75 5.90
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Porto B 2 - 1 Vilafranquense 1.80 4.00 3.40
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Grosseto 0 - 1 Renate AC 2.40 2.75 3.00
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Bayern Munchen 4 - 3 Hertha Berlin 1.12 15.00 9.00
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK 3.75 1.93 3.40
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Brann 1 - 2 Molde 3.35 2.07 3.35
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 2 - 1 Sandefjord 1.18 15.00 6.00
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Viking 2 - 2 Stromsgodset 1.77 4.10 3.70
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 5 - 1 Haugesund 2.54 2.64 3.25
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 1 Taby 1.90 3.10 3.70
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Dundalk 0 - 0 Finn Harps 1.40 6.50 4.50
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Slavia Praha 6.00 1.57 3.90
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana 1.66 4.40 3.70
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac 1.08 21.00 10.00
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 4 - 0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 2.80 2.62 2.62
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 3 FAR Forces Armee Royales 4.00 1.80 3.20
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 GjellerasenU19 3 - 1 Funnefoss/Vormsund U19 1.50 4.00 5.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 FK Velez Mostar 1.22 11.00 4.75
2020-10-04 15:59:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 FK Krupa 1.66 4.33 3.50
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 4 Manisa BB Spor 2.50 2.50 3.20
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Amedspor 2 - 1 S.Urfaspor - - -
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon 2.50 2.50 3.20
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Korfez Bld. 3 - 0 Corum Belediyespor 2.25 2.80 3.20
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac 1.44 5.85 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 CF Soller 2 - 0 CD Ferriolense - - -
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Kinatu 2 - 0 Arroyo Club Polideportivo - - -
2020-10-04 15:59:00 La Solana 1 - 1 CD Guadalajara 2.87 2.15 3.30
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Bukaspor 1 - 0 Dai Lin Jissbon 2.10 3.10 3.20
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Ispartaspor 0 - 0 Celspor - - -
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Fethiyespor 3 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 2 - 1 Eendracht Aalst (W) 2.25 2.25 4.50
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Universidad Guadalajara II 1 - 2 Mazorqueros FC - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Azam 4 - 2 Kagera Sugar 1.40 5.50 4.50
Iceland U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Thor Akureyri U19 6 - 0 Afturelding Hviti U19 - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 15:59:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 16:15:00 Charleroi 1 - 2 Standard Liege 2.25 2.90 3.55
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 16:15:00 Castellon 2 - 0 Leganes 3.70 2.25 2.70
2020-10-04 16:15:00 Almeria 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon 2.05 3.40 2.95
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 16:30:00 Cadiz 1 - 1 Granada CF 2.88 2.63 2.90
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 16:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 FC Mariupol 1.83 3.50 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 16:30:00 CA Bembibre 2 - 3 CD Barco - - -
Russia Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 16:30:00 Zenit St Petersburg (W) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) - - -
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Univ Catolica 3 - 0 Universidad de Chile 1.83 3.60 3.50
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Krasnodar 2.75 2.45 3.20
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Trencin 0 - 1 FK Senica 1.53 5.00 4.10
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Toluca 2 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul 3.40 2.05 3.40
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 2 Radomiak Radom 1.90 3.55 3.35
Iceland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 0 Fjolnir 1.40 5.60 4.80
2020-10-04 17:00:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik 4.60 1.53 4.35
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 3 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1.74 3.75 3.25
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 0 - 0 CD Zacapa 1.53 5.50 3.60
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 AD Cariari Pococi 1 - 1 Santa Ana 2.00 3.20 3.30
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Plataneros La Blanca 1 - 1 Deportivo Xinabajul 2.25 2.75 3.25
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 - 0 Pedras Rubras 2.30 2.75 3.20
Mauritania Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:00:00 Medine Trarza 0 - 3 AS Garde Nationale 2.40 2.87 2.87
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:05:00 Rijeka 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica 1.45 6.25 3.95
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:15:00 Etar 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia 8.50 1.21 5.45
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:30:00 Benfica 3 - 2 SC Farense 1.11 15.00 7.75
2020-10-04 17:30:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 1 Rio Ave 2.80 2.35 3.30
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:30:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia 10.50 1.24 5.00
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:30:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 9.50 1.27 5.20
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 17:45:00 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 0 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso 2.30 2.87 3.00
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Coatepecano IB 0 - 0 Puerto San Jose 1.66 4.50 3.50
Brazil women's League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Kindermann (w) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro MG (W) 1.25 9.00 5.00
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 4 - 0 Audax SP (w) 1.06 17.00 11.00
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 1 Volendam 2.10 2.85 3.70
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Nordsjaelland 1.58 4.55 4.20
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 3 - 1 America MG Youth 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 0 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth 3.30 1.90 3.50
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Real Noroeste 2 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 1.66 4.20 3.50
2020-10-04 18:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 1 - 0 Joinville SC 2.00 3.30 3.20
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 3.20 2.00 3.25
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Sao Paulo RJ 0 - 1 Serrano BA 2.00 3.20 3.30
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 0 - 0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2.07 2.69 3.40
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 5 - 1 Ujpesti 1.62 4.45 3.70
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 KMSK Deinze 2 - 1 Lierse 2.25 2.75 3.25
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 EL Ahly 1 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab 1.33 9.50 4.30
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Caxias RS 1 - 2 Sao Luiz(RS) 1.30 9.00 4.20
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Brasiliense 1 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas 2.20 2.80 3.30
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2.70 2.30 3.25
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 2 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1.83 4.50 2.90
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 5.00 1.70 3.30
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Decic Tuzi 3 - 0 OFK Titograd 1.83 3.70 3.25
Dominican Republic Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Bath Estate 3 - 3 Promex Harlem United SC - - -
Brazil women's League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 1 - 3 Gremio (w) 17.00 1.06 11.00
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:15:00 Aston Villa 7 - 2 Liverpool 7.00 1.35 5.10
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:15:00 Maribor 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2.05 3.25 3.30
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:15:00 Macara 5 - 1 Delfin SC 1.67 5.50 3.20
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 1 CD Lugo 2.65 2.90 2.75
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 Rosenborg 4 - 1 Odd Grenland 2.11 3.25 3.35
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 Araucaria ECR 2 - 2 Prudentopolis 2.40 2.70 3.10
Brazil women's League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 3 - 0 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 1.04 29.00 11.00
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 CFR Cluj 3.75 1.95 3.15
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 3 Santa Cruz PE 2.37 2.95 2.79
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:30:00 D. Concepcion 0 - 2 Fernandez Vial - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:45:00 Oostende 3 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz 1.80 3.90 3.70
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:45:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Napoli 2.00 3.40 3.50
Greece National A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 18:45:00 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 AEK Athens 3.85 1.90 3.30
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Ji-Parana FC 4 - 0 Bragantino PA 3.55 1.69 3.60
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Volta Redonda 2.23 2.94 3.00
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Lyon 1 - 1 Marseille 1.80 4.05 3.65
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Cascavel PR 0 - 0 Mirassol 2.62 2.37 3.25
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla 1.65 4.60 4.10
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Cittadella 3 - 0 Brescia 3.05 2.35 3.10
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Sao Paulo 3.00 2.45 3.10
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Flamengo 3 - 1 Atletico Paranaense 1.45 6.80 4.10
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Leones 1 - 1 Union Magdalena 2.15 3.05 3.05
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Campinense 1 - 1 Floresta CE 1.75 4.00 3.40
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Villa Nova-MG 2 - 2 Tupynambas 2.40 2.50 3.30
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 1 Tombense 2.68 2.36 3.10
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Palmas 0 - 1 Bahia de Feira BA 10.00 1.22 5.00
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Atletico Cajazeirense PB 1 - 0 Guarany CE 2.25 2.90 3.10
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 2 - 6 Ferroviaria SP 11.00 1.12 9.00
2020-10-04 19:00:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 2 - 4 Potiguar RN 2.30 2.60 3.40
Iceland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:15:00 Breidablik 4 - 1 Fylkir 1.42 5.30 4.75
2020-10-04 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik 6 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1.21 9.20 6.10
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 1 San Gwann 2.25 2.50 3.75
Primera Division de Chile 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:30:00 Union La Calera 3 - 2 Audax Italiano 1.72 4.00 3.60
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:30:00 CD Independiente Juniors 2 - 2 CDS Santa Rita 1.80 4.05 3.15
Mauritania Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 19:55:00 ASC Police 2 - 1 FC Sahel 1.90 4.00 2.90
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 4 El Paso Locomotive FC 4.50 1.60 4.20
Portugal Primera Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Portimonense 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon 3.80 1.86 3.45
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Sao Raimundo/RR 2 - 0 Santos Macapa 1.53 5.50 3.60
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira 1.71 4.30 3.25
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Universitario de Popayan 1 - 0 Real Santander 2.30 3.00 3.00
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Ceara Youth 2.15 2.56 3.40
Dominican Republic Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 South East FC 1 - 1 Dublanc FC 2.10 2.87 3.40
Haiti Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:00:00 Cavaly AS 2 - 0 America des Cayes 2.10 3.40 2.90
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:30:00 Atletico Huila 0 - 2 Llaneros FC 1.55 5.25 3.45
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:30:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario 2.20 3.05 3.15
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 20:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 1 Guay Leena 1.36 7.50 4.33
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:00:00 Goianesia GO 1 - 1 Aparecidense GO 1.28 8.50 4.50
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:00:00 Azores De Hidalgo 1 - 2 Pioneros de Cancun 3.25 1.95 3.40
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:00:00 Patriotas FC 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3.25 2.45 2.55
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 1 - 1 Marquense 1.57 5.00 3.60
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:00:00 Inter Orlando FC 2 - 2 Orlando City SS HC 2.00 2.87 3.75
Haiti Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:00:00 Racing Club Haitien 1 - 1 Violette AC 2.50 3.00 2.60
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 21:15:00 Goias 2 - 3 Santos 2.85 2.40 3.45
2020-10-04 21:15:00 Fortaleza 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1.88 4.30 3.35
2020-10-04 21:15:00 Bahia 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE 2.15 3.25 3.45
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 Galvez AC 0 - 0 Rio Branco AC 4.00 1.72 3.50
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 Austin Bold 2 - 1 San Antonio 3.20 2.00 3.60
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 Fast Clube AM 4 - 0 Independente PA 1.33 7.00 4.50
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 FC Juarez 1 - 1 Pachuca 3.40 2.10 3.30
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 0 - 3 CD Magallanes 2.46 2.53 3.15
Haiti Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 Tempete FC 2 - 1 Real Hope FA 3.00 2.30 2.90
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:00:00 Circle Newtown United 1 - 3 RAMS Village Superstars 6.50 1.28 5.50
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 22:45:00 Guarani CA 1 - 1 Libertad 2.70 2.37 3.30
USA Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 4 - 1 North Carolina (w) 3.20 1.95 3.50
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 0 - 2 Hartford Athletic 2.74 1.99 3.95
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:00:00 Universidad Catolica 4 - 1 Club Sport Emelec 1.53 6.50 3.60
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:05:00 America de Cali 3 - 1 Aguilas Doradas 1.80 4.00 3.40
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:30:00 Deportivo Lake Mary 0 - 4 GOSA Spurs 2.30 2.30 4.00
USL First Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:30:00 Miami FC 3 - 1 Atlanta United FC II 1.80 3.25 3.90
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-04 23:30:00 Atletico Mineiro 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama 1.57 5.50 4.00