Soccer Matches - 2020-10-06

2020-10-06
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 00:15:00 Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 0 Danubio FC 2.40 2.90 3.30
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 00:30:00 Suva FC 0 - 1 Nasinu FC 1.12 11.00 7.50
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 01:05:00 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio 2.70 2.70 2.85
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 02:00:00 Monterrey (w) 2 - 4 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 1.40 5.40 4.50
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 02:30:00 Labasa FC 0 - 1 Navua FC 1.36 4.33 6.00
2020-10-06 04:30:00 Ba 2 - 2 Nadi FC 2.00 2.75 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 05:00:00 Alay 1 - 0 FC Ilbirs 1.20 10.00 5.50
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 07:00:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 4 - 0 Happy Valley 1.20 10.00 5.50
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 07:00:00 Rewa FC 1 - 1 Lautoka 1.50 5.00 4.00
Chinese Women’s Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 08:00:00 Beijing Beikong (w) 0 - 4 Wuhan Jianghan (w) - - -
2020-10-06 08:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning (w) - - -
Vietnam Second Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 08:00:00 Binh Thuan 3 - 2 Trieu Minh 1.80 3.80 3.40
2020-10-06 08:00:00 Lam Dong 0 - 1 Tuan Tu Phu Tho 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-06 08:00:00 Vinh Long 0 - 2 Cong An Nhan Dan 2.10 2.87 3.50
2020-10-06 08:30:00 Tien Giang 2 - 3 Gia Dinh 3.00 2.00 3.60
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 09:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 5.00 1.40 5.00
2020-10-06 09:00:00 Son La (w) 0 - 4 Ha Noi (w) 21.00 1.01 17.00
Vietnam Second Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 09:00:00 Kon Tum 3 - 0 Nam Dinh FC II 2.00 3.00 3.50
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 09:05:00 Brisbane Strikers 0 - 3 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 1.80 3.00 4.50
Vietnam Second Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 09:10:00 Da Nang II 1 - 1 PVF Vietnam 2.10 3.00 3.30
2020-10-06 09:30:00 Dong Nai Berjaya 1 - 2 TP Ho Chi Minh II 1.40 5.50 4.50
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 09:35:00 Redlands United FC 1 - 4 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2.30 2.10 5.00
2020-10-06 09:45:00 Peninsula Power 2 - 0 Gold Coast Knights 2.50 2.25 3.75
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 10:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 4 - 0 Zvezda Irkutsk 2.25 2.75 3.25
Kazakhstan Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 10:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 2 - 1 FC Astana Reserves 7.50 1.25 5.50
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 10:15:00 Western Knights 0 - 2 Fremantle City 1.40 5.50 4.50
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 10:30:00 Turon Nukus 0 - 1 Shurtan Guzor 2.49 2.13 3.60
Mongolia First League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:00:00 DMU 5 - 3 Tuv Buganuud 3.20 1.72 4.50
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 4 - 1 Nyva Ternopil 1.67 4.00 3.60
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:00:00 Millwall U23 0 - 1 Charlton U23 2.00 2.87 3.75
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:00:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 5 - 0 FK Chita 1.75 4.10 3.50
Bhutan Thimphu League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:00:00 High Quality United 0 - 2 Paro FC 13.00 1.08 11.00
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:20:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 1 - 1 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 1.33 7.00 4.50
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:30:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 4 - 2 ACS Dumbravita 2.60 2.25 3.50
2020-10-06 11:30:00 Alexandria 0 - 3 CSS Islla Te Nagh 3.60 1.80 3.50
2020-10-06 11:30:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 6.30 1.35 4.50
Vietnam Women Championship 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:30:00 Ha Noi II(w) 0 - 1 Than KSVN (w) 17.00 1.06 11.00
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 11:50:00 Xorazm Urganch 1 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand 2.65 1.89 3.40
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 12:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv 2.00 3.25 3.30
2020-10-06 12:00:00 Veres 2 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.63 4.70 3.80
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 12:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 3 - 1 Hull City U23 1.61 4.40 4.20
2020-10-06 12:00:00 Ipswich U23 2 - 1 Cardiff City U23 2.50 2.25 3.75
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 12:15:00 Olympic Kingsway SC 3 - 1 Stirling Lions 1.57 4.33 4.00
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:00:00 Crikvenica NK 1 - 5 ZNK Osijek 19.00 1.05 11.00
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:00:00 Volyn 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2.30 2.62 3.30
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:00:00 Granicar 1 - 2 Hajduk Split 19.50 1.03 12.75
Montenegro U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:00:00 Rudar Pljevlja U19 4 - 0 FK Ibar Rozaje U19 1.20 9.00 6.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:00:00 Montenegro U17 1 - 2 Bosnia U17 2.54 2.14 3.45
Poland Regional Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:00:00 KTS-K Luzino 3 - 0 MKS Wladyslawowo 1.22 7.00 6.50
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:30:00 Honefoss (w) 0 - 5 Sandviken (w) 10.00 1.16 6.50
Sudanese Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:30:00 Alpha Hill 1 - 1 Amal Atbara 2.75 2.37 3.00
Slovakia Regional League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 13:30:00 TJ Druzstevnik Trhoviste U19 1 - 1 SK Strazske U19 2.10 2.60 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Croatia U19 7 - 0 Qatar U19 1.33 6.00 5.00
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Bispebjerg BK 0 - 4 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 41.00 1.01 19.00
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Hedensted 1 - 1 Viborg 14.00 1.11 7.25
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Kjellerup 2 - 4 Brabrand 3.75 1.72 3.75
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Ringsted 1 - 1 BK Avarta 4.75 1.44 4.75
2020-10-06 14:00:00 FC Sydvest 1 - 4 Randers FC 13.00 1.14 6.75
2020-10-06 14:00:00 IF Skjold Birkerod 0 - 6 Nykobing FC 5.50 1.40 4.50
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Solrod FC 0 - 3 B93 Copenhagen 6.00 1.33 5.00
2020-10-06 14:00:00 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 2 - 1 Roskilde 4.33 1.57 4.00
Poland Regional Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 14:00:00 GKS Kowale 0 - 7 GKS Przodkowo 4.00 1.57 4.33
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 14:30:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa 4.00 1.61 4.00
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 14:45:00 Al Duhail 1 - 3 Al-Sailiya 2.00 3.05 3.65
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:00:00 Stromsgodset U19 1 - 1 Mjondalen U19 2.25 2.25 4.50
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:00:00 Lautaro de Buin 1 - 0 San Antonio Unido 2.20 2.87 3.20
Iceland Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:30:00 UMF Vidir 3 - 1 Kari Akranes 2.75 2.15 3.80
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 1 Parnu JK 2.10 2.75 3.75
2020-10-06 15:59:00 FC Nomme United 6 - 0 FC Maardu 2.72 2.00 3.95
Estonia Small Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 2 - 7 Tallinna JK Legion B 1.44 4.20 5.50
Czech Republic Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:59:00 Synot Slovacko 6 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.12 11.00 7.50
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 15:59:00 Viby IF 1 - 2 Skive IK 9.50 1.20 6.00
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 16:30:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers 1.80 3.60 3.45
2020-10-06 16:30:00 Stevenage Borough 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons 3.05 2.03 3.30
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 16:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 2.40 2.55 3.10
Sweden Woman 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 16:30:00 Hammarby (w) 2 - 0 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 1.16 10.00 6.50
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 16:30:00 Jammerbugt 2 - 1 Middelfart G og 1.66 4.00 3.75
Sudanese Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 16:45:00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif 1 - 0 Hilal O Baye 3.00 2.25 3.00
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Peterborough United 4 - 2 Fulham U21 1.57 4.80 4.10
Sweden Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 1 - 5 Halmstads 7.50 1.25 5.50
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 SV Grodig 1 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg 3.10 1.90 3.75
2020-10-06 17:00:00 SV Hall 0 - 1 SVG Reichenau 6.00 1.36 4.75
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 2 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2.66 2.57 3.58
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 St. Johann 1 - 1 Salzburger AK 1914 - - -
Denmark Womans Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Billund (W) 0 - 4 ASA Aarhus (w) - - -
Sweden Woman 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Sjalevads IK (w) 0 - 7 Umea IK (w) - - -
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 2 Al-Wakra 3.10 2.00 3.55
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 3 Qatar SC 1.61 4.50 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 UD Marbella 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico 1.66 4.50 3.40
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 SV Kuchl 4 - 1 USK Anif 1.80 3.25 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 FSG Gudensberg 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel 13.00 1.10 9.00
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 3 - 2 FV Austria XIII 1.20 9.00 6.00
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Wallern 2 - 0 SPG Pregarten 2.00 2.75 4.00
2020-10-06 17:00:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 II 0 - 1 SV Pischelsdorf 13.00 1.08 11.00
2020-10-06 17:00:00 ATUS Barnbach 0 - 1 Gleinstatten 1.72 3.00 5.00
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 0 - 0 TSV Aubstadt 1.53 4.75 4.00
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 3 - 2 Austria Ohov 1.22 7.70 5.90
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Xerez Deportivo 2 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno 4.00 1.72 3.50
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Bonner 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen 8.00 1.27 5.25
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck 0 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck 1.77 3.80 3.70
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 1.36 7.00 5.00
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0 - 1 Monchengladbach AM. 2.40 2.55 3.45
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 6 - 0 TSV Sasel 4.75 1.44 4.75
KNVB Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:30:00 GOES 1 - 1 ODIN - - -
Denmark Womans Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:30:00 Osterbro IF (w) 0 - 4 HB Koge (w) - - -
Estonia II Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 17:45:00 Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 4 JK Jalgpallihaigla 1.83 2.87 4.50
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 1 Ismaily 2.40 2.87 2.87
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Gillingham 1.95 3.60 3.40
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 4 Cambridge United 1.80 4.00 3.60
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon 2.70 2.40 3.40
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 West Bromwich U21 2.30 2.75 3.50
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Lincoln City 2.70 2.38 3.40
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Swindon Town 3 - 4 Exeter City 2.05 3.25 3.40
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Newport County 0 - 5 Norwich City U21 1.83 3.80 3.60
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 5 - 3 Carlisle United 1.57 5.00 4.00
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 3 Port Vale 1.85 3.80 3.50
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Blackpool 2.50 2.63 3.30
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers 2.10 3.10 3.50
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 2 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2.90 2.45 3.00
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 CA River Plate 1 - 1 Plaza Colonia 2.00 3.20 3.30
KNVB Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Noordwijk 2 - 2 Sliedrecht - - -
2020-10-06 18:00:00 VV Buitenpost 1 - 1 VV Capelle 3.00 1.80 4.50
2020-10-06 18:00:00 De Treffers 1 - 1 Barendrecht - - -
2020-10-06 18:00:00 HHC Hardenberg 2 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal 1.57 4.00 4.33
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Lyss 0 - 3 SteDoCo 2.00 2.75 4.00
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Excelsior Maassluis 4 - 1 Ter Leede 1.40 5.50 4.50
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys 3.50 1.72 4.00
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Spakenburg 0 - 1 AFC - - -
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Staphorst 5 - 2 ASWH - - -
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Harkemase Boys 5 - 2 Flevo Boys 1.40 5.50 4.50
2020-10-06 18:00:00 VV DOVO 0 - 1 DVS 33 Ermelo 2.20 2.45 4.00
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 VfB Ginsheim 1 - 4 Bad Vilbel 1.72 3.25 4.33
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Algeciras 1 - 0 Malaga B 1.57 4.75 3.75
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Cordoba 4.20 1.66 3.60
Uruguay Reserve League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserve 3.25 1.80 4.00
Faroe Islands Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:00:00 Vikingur Gota II 4 - 2 HBTorshavn II 1.33 6.00 5.00
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:15:00 Ashton United 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge 2.00 3.00 3.60
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Northampton Town 5 - 0 Southampton U21 1.67 4.50 3.80
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Wolverhampton U21 1.73 4.20 3.70
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Royston Town 1 - 1 Biggleswade Town 1.72 3.50 4.00
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Hartley Wintney 1 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1.72 3.75 3.75
Malta Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Mgarr (w) 8 - 1 Mosta FC (w) - - -
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Melksham Town 0 - 4 Cirencester 2.40 2.25 4.00
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 2 - 1 Rolandia EC 2.00 3.25 3.25
Faroe Islands Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 HB Torshavn (W) 2 - 0 IF/Vikingur/B68 (W) 1.66 3.50 4.33
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 SD Gama 0 - 6 SD Laredo 6.50 1.33 4.75
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:30:00 Rockmount 2 - 0 Douglas Hall 1.40 5.50 4.50
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Aston Villa U21 1.55 5.00 4.10
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers 2.80 2.30 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Leicester City U21 2.25 2.75 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Southend United 0 - 3 Portsmouth 3.70 1.90 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle 2.88 2.25 3.40
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1.65 4.50 3.70
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 3 - 1 Caernarfon 1.50 5.50 4.10
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 4 Aberystwyth Town 2.40 2.40 3.70
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Haverfordwest County 0 - 4 Pen-y-Bont FC 2.30 2.65 3.45
2020-10-06 18:45:00 The New Saints 2 - 0 Newtown AFC 1.19 11.00 6.00
Scotland League Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 East Fife 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath 1.67 4.50 4.20
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 0 Inverness 1.62 4.80 3.95
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Dundee 3 - 0 Forfar Athletic 1.28 8.25 5.80
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 2 Arbroath 8.75 1.25 5.25
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Dumbarton 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic 5.75 1.43 4.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Falkirk 3 - 0 Kilmarnock 9.00 1.29 6.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Queen of South 2.38 2.90 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 5 Livingston 9.00 1.16 7.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 5 Ayr United 6.50 1.28 5.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Hamilton Academical 12.00 1.20 7.00
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Barwell 0 - 5 Alvechurch 1.57 4.33 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 2 - 2 Tamworth 2.62 2.15 3.75
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 3 Coalville 2.62 2.20 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Leiston FC 2 - 2 Rushden Diamonds 2.75 2.00 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 - 2 Banbury United 2.20 2.62 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 Kings Langley 1.90 3.10 3.75
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Redditch United 3 - 3 Rushall Olympic 4.33 1.53 4.33
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Stratford Town 2 - 1 Stourbridge 3.25 1.80 4.00
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Chesham United 3.50 1.83 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Hendon 1 - 1 Hayes Yeading United 3.00 2.00 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Poole Town 2 - 1 Truro City 2.62 2.25 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Metropolitan Police 2.20 2.62 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Wimborne Town 2 - 1 Farnborough Town 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Yate Town 0 - 3 Tiverton Town 3.30 1.83 3.75
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 1 Folkestone 2.40 2.25 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 1 - 1 lewes 1.40 5.00 5.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent 2.25 2.40 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Hornchurch 2 - 3 Wingate Finchley 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Horsham 5 - 2 Enfield Town 2.30 2.37 3.90
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Leatherhead 4 - 3 Worthing 3.80 1.66 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Margate 0 - 2 Cheshunt 1.80 3.40 3.80
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Merstham 1 - 2 Kingstonian 2.30 2.37 3.90
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Potters Bar Town 3 - 0 Cray Wanderers 3.80 1.61 4.33
England Conference 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Sutton United 2.50 2.75 3.30
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Bromley 4 - 1 Dover Athletic 1.90 3.90 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Hartlepool United 2.40 2.63 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Barnet 1.72 4.75 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Eastleigh 2 - 1 Torquay United 2.20 3.00 3.25
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 3 Kings Lynn 1.80 4.33 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Wrexham 2.00 3.40 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Stockport County 2 - 1 Halifax Town 1.81 4.20 3.25
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Weymouth 0 - 1 Woking 2.75 2.50 3.30
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Wealdstone FC 1.45 5.95 4.25
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Darlington 2.00 3.30 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 AFC Telford United 3 - 0 Brackley Town 2.37 2.62 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Gloucester City 3 - 1 Kettering Town 2.15 2.87 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Guiseley 4 - 0 Blyth Spartans 2.00 3.20 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 Chester FC 2.40 2.55 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Leamington 0 - 4 Boston United 3.00 2.05 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Southport FC 0 - 0 Hereford United 2.30 2.80 3.30
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Spennymoor Town 2 - 1 Farsley Celtic 1.95 3.30 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 York City 3 - 1 Chorley FC 2.10 3.00 3.50
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Billericay Town 0 - 2 Tonbridge Angels 1.75 3.90 3.70
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Braintree Town 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet United 3.90 1.70 3.90
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Dartford 1 - 0 Chelmsford City 1.93 3.30 3.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 Dorking 3.00 2.10 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Hungerford Town 3 - 0 Chippenham Town 2.62 2.25 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Maidstone United 2 - 1 Welling United 2.00 3.10 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Oxford City 2 - 0 Bath City 2.87 2.10 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Slough Town 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 1.80 3.75 3.40
2020-10-06 18:45:00 St Albans City 1 - 0 Hampton Richmond Borough 2.50 2.37 3.40
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 South Shields 1 - 3 Radcliffe Borough 1.40 6.00 4.33
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 2 Barnstaple Town 1.36 4.75 6.00
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Harlow Town 2 - 3 Chipstead FC 1.90 2.80 4.33
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Carlton Town 4 - 0 Wisbech Town 1.20 8.00 6.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 leek Town 6 - 0 Market Drayton Town 1.20 8.00 6.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Stamford 5 - 1 Lincoln United 1.40 5.50 4.50
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Colney Heath 0 - 1 Workington 2.75 2.00 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Dunston UTS 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion 2.40 2.40 3.60
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Mossley 1 - 3 Clitheroe 2.10 2.60 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Pontefract Collieries 1 - 1 Marske United 2.25 2.40 4.00
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Trafford 2 - 0 Kendal Town 1.72 3.50 4.00
Republic of Ireland National League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 18:45:00 Peamount Utd (w) 3 - 2 DLR Waves (w) 1.04 26.00 13.00
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 5 SC Cambuur 6.20 1.33 4.85
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 19:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 4 - 1 Alianza Petrolera 1.86 4.15 3.00
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 20:00:00 Confianca SE 1 - 0 CRB AL 2.75 2.50 3.20
2020-10-06 20:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Botafogo SP 2.20 3.75 2.80
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 21:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 2 Deportivo Pereira 1.68 5.10 3.10
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 21:00:00 CA Penarol 2 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso 1.66 4.50 3.40
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-06 21:00:00 Intel Paja 1 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2.25 2.80 3.20