Soccer Matches - 2020-10-07

2020-10-07
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 00:30:00 Nashville 0 - 0 Minnesota United FC 2.10 3.25 3.45
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 00:30:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Guarani SP 2.00 3.60 3.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 01:00:00 Nicaragua 0 - 0 Guatemala 3.70 2.15 3.20
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 01:00:00 Ba 2 - 0 Navua FC 1.44 5.50 4.20
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 01:10:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin 4.20 1.88 3.05
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 02:05:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 2 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2.91 2.24 3.05
Mongolia National League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 03:00:00 Khad (W) 0 - 0 Khovd Western (W) 1.75 3.30 4.20
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 03:00:00 Lautoka 2 - 1 Nasinu FC 1.53 4.75 4.00
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 04:00:00 Imabari FC 2 - 3 FC Gifu 2.62 2.40 3.20
2020-10-07 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki 2.00 3.25 3.30
2020-10-07 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23 2.25 2.75 3.30
2020-10-07 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2.25 2.75 3.30
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 05:00:00 Suva FC 4 - 2 Rewa FC 2.10 2.60 4.00
Solomon Islands S League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 05:05:00 Southern Utd FC 1 - 3 Honiara City FC 5.50 1.44 4.20
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 07:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 2 Sichuan Jiuniu 2.90 2.30 3.00
2020-10-07 07:00:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 0 - 2 Suzhou Dongwu 2.40 2.50 3.40
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 07:00:00 Labasa FC 4 - 0 Nadi FC 3.25 1.80 4.00
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 07:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 3 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng 1.15 11.00 6.55
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama 2.00 3.25 3.30
Chinese Women’s Super League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Changchun Masses Properties (W) 5 - 0 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W) - - -
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Hebei Ticai (w) 0 - 3 HeNan Huishang (w) - - -
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Shandong Ticai (w) 1 - 2 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w) - - -
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Independenta Baia Mare (w) 2 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w) 4.00 1.57 4.33
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Piros Security (w) 2 - 2 Universitatea Galati (w) 1.16 9.00 7.00
2020-10-07 08:00:00 Selena SN Constanta (w) 0 - 1 Banat Girls Women 2.25 2.40 4.00
2020-10-07 08:10:00 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 0 - 3 Becicherecu Mic (w) 4.50 1.40 5.50
Australia Gold Coast Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:10:00 Surfers Paradise White 5 - 3 Broadbeach United 1.12 10.00 8.00
Cambodia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:30:00 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1 - 2 Phnom Penh FC 6.00 1.40 4.33
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:30:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 2 - 0 Rockdale City Suns U20 3.50 1.72 4.00
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 08:30:00 Olimpia Cluj (w) 3 - 1 Vasas Odorhei (w) 1.40 4.50 5.50
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0 Yokohama SCC 1.14 12.00 6.50
Italian Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:00:00 Parma U20 1 - 1 Reggiana U20 1.80 3.40 3.75
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:00:00 Fehervar Videoton U19 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 2.87 2.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:00:00 Royal Thai Army FC 2 - 2 Chamchuri United FC 3.30 1.90 3.50
Kazakhstan Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:00:00 FC Ruzayevka 0 - 2 SD Family 5.50 1.28 6.50
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:15:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 0 - 3 Queensland Lions SC 7.50 1.24 6.00
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:30:00 Brno U19 3 - 0 MFK Karvina U19 1.50 4.50 4.50
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 09:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 4 - 1 Moreton Bay United 1.37 5.75 5.00
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto 2.00 3.25 3.30
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 3 Kagoshima United 2.20 2.87 3.25
2020-10-07 10:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 1.83 3.60 3.40
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka 3.35 2.16 3.15
J-League Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2 FC Tokyo 1.73 3.95 4.05
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 1.81 3.45 4.25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna 2.87 2.10 3.50
Australia U20 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 1 - 1 Bayswater U20 2.00 2.75 4.00
2020-10-07 10:00:00 ECU Joondalup U20 2 - 1 Pires U20 4.50 1.50 4.50
Uzbekistan League Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent (w) 0 - 8 Metalourg Bekabad Women 8.50 1.20 6.50
2020-10-07 10:00:00 Sogdiana (W) 5 - 0 Navbahor (w) 1.16 9.50 6.50
2020-10-07 10:00:00 PFK Qizilqum Women 0 - 6 AGMK (w) 2.62 2.10 4.00
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:30:00 Neftchi Fargona 2 - 1 Oktepa 1.55 4.20 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 10:30:00 Baleares 1 - 1 SCR Pena Deportiva 1.61 5.00 3.40
Bhutan Thimphu League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:00:00 Druk Stars FC 0 - 1 Transport United FC 17.00 1.06 11.00
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:00:00 HTTU Asgabat 1 - 3 Kopetdag Asgabat 2.62 2.30 3.30
Cambodia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 1 - 2 Nagaworld FC 1.36 6.00 4.75
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:00:00 FC MERW 3 - 2 Energetik Mary - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:00:00 Darmstadt 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen - - -
Mongolia First League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:00:00 Aldariin Daichid 0 - 0 Khovd Western 2.25 2.25 4.50
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:15:00 Thiella Mosxatou 2 - 3 AE Eginas 3.40 1.90 3.40
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Nebitci 2 - 4 Sagadam FK 5.50 1.44 4.20
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:30:00 CS Viitorul Daesti 2 - 2 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS - - -
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:30:00 FC Altyn Asyr 1 - 1 FC Ahal 1.87 3.10 4.10
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:30:00 FC Pucioasa 1 - 1 SR Brasov - - -
2020-10-07 11:30:00 FC Maramures Baia Mare 0 - 3 ACS Comuna Recea 2.75 2.15 3.50
2020-10-07 11:30:00 CSA Axiopolis 6 - 3 Agricolas borcea 1.20 9.00 6.00
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Mehta ruzett 0 - 2 CSM Focsani 3.40 1.90 3.40
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Husana Husi 2 - 1 Stiinta Miroslava - - -
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 CS Aerostar Bacau 3.10 1.90 3.75
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Scolar Resita 1.53 4.75 4.00
2020-10-07 11:30:00 CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei 1 - 2 Sanmartin - - -
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Afumati 2 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 4.00 1.66 3.75
2020-10-07 11:30:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 4 - 0 CS Faurei - - -
2020-10-07 11:30:00 ACS Somuz Falticeni 2 - 0 ACS Foresta Suceava - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 11:35:00 Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1.64 4.30 3.75
2020-10-07 11:35:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 0 - 0 Taizhou Yuanda 1.95 3.30 3.30
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Kunshan FC 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.71 5.00 3.10
Hungary - Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Veszprem 0 - 5 Szegedi AK 3.40 1.80 3.75
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Balassagyarmat SE 0 - 2 Diosgyor VTK 10.00 1.18 6.50
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Ivancsa 0 - 4 Ujpesti 6.50 1.36 4.50
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Tiszafuredi 3 - 2 putnok Vse 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Lorinci VSC 0 - 7 Nyiregyhaza 5.50 1.44 4.20
2020-10-07 12:00:00 SzeghalmiFC 0 - 10 Szolnoki MAV FC 13.00 1.10 8.00
National Premier Leagues Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:00:00 ECU Joondalup 1 - 1 Perth SC 2.00 2.75 4.00
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Fairplay Bucuresti (w) 2 - 6 Uni Alexandria (w) 17.00 1.06 11.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:00:00 Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind 0 - 14 FC Koln - - -
National Premier Leagues Western Australia 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:10:00 Cockburn City 0 - 2 Floreat Athena 2.00 2.75 4.00
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:30:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 1 - 0 Kolbotn (w) 1.30 7.00 5.00
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 12:50:10 Mostistea Ulmu 3 - 1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 3.40 1.90 3.40
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 NK Novigrad 1 - 3 Rudes 2.60 2.30 3.40
Czech Republic Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Brno 1 - 0 Vysocina jihlava 1.60 4.50 3.75
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 AndorraU21 3 - 3 England U21 26.00 1.03 15.00
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 FK Berane 3 - 0 Mornar 3.40 1.85 3.60
2020-10-07 13:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 FK Drezga 1.90 3.40 3.40
2020-10-07 13:00:00 KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Ibar Rozaje 1.36 7.00 4.20
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 1 - 0 Marseille U19 1.66 4.00 3.75
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Toulon U19 3 - 3 Montpellier U19 6.00 1.36 4.75
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 NK Croatia Sesvete 3 - 4 HNK Gorica 7.50 1.25 5.50
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Oriolik 1 - 0 NK Split 1.75 4.20 3.80
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Mladost Zdralovi 0 - 0 Zagreb 1.14 11.00 8.00
Slovakia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 TJ Spartak Kvasov 0 - 6 Slovan Bratislava - - -
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 HNK Sibenik 4.00 1.66 3.75
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Triestina 1 - 0 Modena 2.00 3.70 3.10
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1 - 1 SudTirol 3.00 2.25 3.00
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Real Forte Querceta 2 - 1 Rimini 3.00 2.15 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 GSD Ambrosiana 3 - 3 Union Feltre Asd 2.40 2.50 3.40
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Forli 2 - 1 ASD Seravezza Calcio 1.83 3.50 3.50
2020-10-07 13:00:00 FC Vado 2 - 0 Borgosesia 1.83 3.60 3.40
2020-10-07 13:00:00 AC Este 1 - 2 Trento 2.40 2.60 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 ASD Brusaporto 1 - 1 Franciacorta 2.50 2.50 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 APDC Chions 0 - 2 AC Mestre 2.40 2.60 3.20
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 1 Podhale Nowy 2.62 2.25 3.50
2020-10-07 13:00:00 LKS Lagow 2 - 0 KS Wiazownica 1.50 4.75 4.20
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 1 - 1 Asyut Petroleum 2.50 3.00 2.62
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 NK Polet Sveti MNM 0 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula 13.00 1.10 8.00
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Francavilla 2 - 2 Vibonese 2.10 3.40 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Ternana 0 - 0 Palermo 2.25 3.10 3.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Drina Zvornik 1 - 3 Zvi Jerzy Da 2.50 2.50 3.20
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Fayoum 1 - 0 El Alameen 2.30 3.20 2.75
2020-10-07 13:00:00 National Bank of Egypt 2 - 0 Beni Suef 2.00 3.75 2.87
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Olympic El Qanal 1 - 0 Suhag 2.20 3.40 2.75
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 GAJ Mace 2 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 11.00 1.12 9.00
2020-10-07 13:00:00 NK Dilj 0 - 6 Rijeka 21.00 1.05 11.00
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Angers SCO U19 3 - 0 Rennes U19 1.50 5.00 4.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina 2.88 2.10 3.35
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Liverpool (w) 3 - 1 Manchester United (w) - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Zambia 1 - 0 Malawi 1.95 3.60 3.10
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Doxa Agias Annas 3 - 1 Doxa Koropiou 3.10 2.00 3.40
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 1 Belluno 1.70 4.33 3.40
2020-10-07 13:00:00 ACD Campodarsego 0 - 3 Montebelluna 2.20 2.90 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Cattolica SM Calcio 1 - 2 Aglianese 2.62 2.60 2.90
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 1 ASD San Giorgio-Sedico 1.80 4.00 3.25
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Delta Porto Tolle 2 - 0 Clodiense 3.00 2.25 3.00
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Kryoneri 0 - 1 Aris Voulas FC 2.37 2.50 3.40
2020-10-07 13:00:00 AO Palliniakos 2 - 2 Stamata 1.20 9.00 6.00
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 SC Caronnese 3 - 1 USD Pont Donnaz 1.72 4.50 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 As Casale Calcio 0 - 1 ACSD Saluzzo 1.53 5.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 2 Zwickau - - -
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Pao Kalyvion 1 - 4 Marko 11.00 1.14 8.00
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Slovan Duslo Sala 1 - 0 KFC Kalna nad Hronom 1.66 4.00 3.75
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:00:00 Sestri Levante 1 - 0 Chieri 2.75 2.30 3.20
2020-10-07 13:00:00 US Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Derthona 1.61 4.33 3.75
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:05:00 APO Nikolakakis 6 - 1 Oropos 1.50 5.00 4.00
2020-10-07 13:10:00 Proteas P Fokaias 2 - 3 Anoiksi 2.50 2.30 3.60
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:30:00 Povltava FA 1 - 1 SK Motorlet Praha 2.30 2.30 3.90
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:30:00 MSK Puchov 1 - 0 KFC Komarno 2.35 2.55 3.25
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:30:00 Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2 - 1 KS Energetyk ROW 3.60 1.80 3.60
2020-10-07 13:30:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow 2 - 2 Cracovia II 2.50 2.30 3.60
2020-10-07 13:30:00 Unia Swierklaniec 5 - 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1.72 3.75 3.75
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 13:45:00 Zagreb Hask 1 - 1 NK Lucko 2.20 2.90 3.20
2020-10-07 13:45:00 NK Jarun 3 - 1 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 2.25 2.75 3.30
2020-10-07 13:45:00 NK Maksimir 4 - 0 HNK Segesta Sisak 2.20 2.75 3.40
2020-10-07 13:45:00 NK Spansko 2 - 1 Bistra 3.00 2.00 3.50
2020-10-07 13:45:00 NK Vrapce 2 - 0 Karlovac 1.50 4.50 4.50
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 3.20 2.15 3.10
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Germany U20 3 - 1 Switzerland U20 1.57 4.33 4.00
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 NK Slavija Pleternica 2 - 1 Vuteks Sloga 1.30 8.00 4.50
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 5 - 0 Vendsyssel 4.00 1.70 3.80
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Allerod 0 - 0 AB Copenhagen 5.00 1.50 4.20
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Grindsted GIF 1 - 2 ASA Aarhus 2.05 2.50 4.50
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Kolding BK 0 - 4 Holstebro BK 3.25 1.90 3.80
2020-10-07 14:00:00 KFUMs Boldklub 0 - 2 Hvidovre IF 8.00 1.25 6.00
2020-10-07 14:00:00 OKS 1 - 2 VSK Arhus 5.00 1.50 4.33
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Utopia FK 0 - 5 Kolding FC 51.00 1.01 21.00
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 2 Odense BK 23.00 1.08 10.00
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 3 - 1 Slovan Rosice 1.57 3.60 4.70
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Klepp (w) 1 - 1 Valerenga (w) 5.50 1.40 4.50
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Roa (w) 4 - 0 Fart (w) 1.05 17.00 13.00
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 0 - 5 Spartak Trnava U19 3.75 1.72 3.75
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 NK Bedem Ivankovo 2 - 3 HNK Dakovo Croatia 2.20 2.80 3.30
2020-10-07 14:00:00 NK Vihor 3 - 1 NK Gardiska 1.61 4.00 4.00
Estonia U19 League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 Raplamaa U19 1 - 6 Levadia Tallinn U19 6.00 1.33 5.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:00:00 AEL Larisa 2 - 1 Volos NFC - - -
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:05:00 Naesby 0 - 3 AC Horsens 13.00 1.15 7.00
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:30:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0 - 2 HSC Hannover 1.90 3.10 3.70
2020-10-07 14:30:00 Holstein Kiel II 2 - 1 Heider SV 1.47 6.18 4.76
2020-10-07 14:30:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.85 2.38 3.65
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:30:00 Floya (w) 1 - 2 Stabaek (w) 15.00 1.10 9.00
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 4 - 0 London City Lionesses (w) - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 14:30:00 St Jakob/Rosental 2 - 2 St Michael Bleiburg 1.20 10.00 6.50
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 3 - 0 SC Freiburg (w) 1.43 5.65 4.20
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:00:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul 1.83 3.30 3.75
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:00:00 FC Juarez U20 2 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara U20 4.60 1.70 3.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:00:00 Werder Bremen 4 - 1 St. Pauli - - -
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:30:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 FC Masr 1.33 10.00 4.80
Bahraini Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:30:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 2 - 0 Al-Shabbab 2.20 2.70 3.50
2020-10-07 15:30:00 Manama Club 0 - 1 Al-Muharraq 5.50 1.40 4.50
2020-10-07 15:30:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 0 Busaiteen 1.16 9.00 7.00
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 3 Jerv 2.10 2.80 3.70
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 SV Oberachern 0 - 1 Rielasingen Arlen - - -
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Voru JK 1 - 4 Tabasalu Charma 4.20 1.53 4.50
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2 IF Sylvia 3.70 1.83 3.80
2020-10-07 15:59:00 IFK Berga 0 - 1 IK Frej Taby 3.10 2.05 3.70
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Sandvikens IF 4 - 1 Vasalunds IF 3.20 2.00 3.70
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 3 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 1.02 26.00 17.00
2020-10-07 15:59:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 1.44 5.00 4.50
2020-10-07 15:59:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 3 Hoffenheim (w) 5.30 1.48 4.00
2020-10-07 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 4 - 0 SC Sand (w) 1.01 11.00 8.20
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 3 North Texas SC 2.10 3.10 3.20
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Tvaakers IF 3 - 0 Lunds BK 2.10 2.80 3.60
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Karlskrona AIF 4 - 4 Oskarshamns AIK 3.40 1.93 3.75
French Championnat Amateur 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 2 - 0 Poissy As 1.80 3.80 3.30
Sweden Woman 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 AIK Solna (w) 1 - 3 Djurgardens (w) 3.75 1.50 5.50
2020-10-07 15:59:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 1 - 3 Vaxjo (W) - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Denmark 4 - 0 Faroe Islands 1.14 14.50 7.00
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Estonia 1 - 3 Lithuania 2.30 2.70 3.25
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Montenegro 1 - 1 Latvia 1.49 6.00 4.15
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Cyprus 1 - 2 Czech 3.25 2.00 3.25
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 0 - 5 Avaldsnes (w) 17.00 1.08 9.00
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar 1.54 5.50 3.70
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 5 - 2 Renaissance Zmamra 2.75 2.87 2.50
2020-10-07 15:59:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 0 Olympique de Safi 2.80 2.70 2.60
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 15:59:00 Villarreal B 1 - 0 UE Cornella - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 16:15:00 FC Lauterach 6 - 3 SC Bregenz 2.50 2.30 3.60
2020-10-07 16:30:00 VfB Hohenems 4 - 3 FC Wolfurt 1.44 5.50 4.20
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Carpi 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano 1.85 4.25 3.30
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 1 Imolese 1.95 4.00 3.15
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Patria 2.40 2.87 2.87
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Catania 1 - 0 Juve Stabia 1.83 4.25 3.25
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Catanzaro 1 - 0 Paganese 1.60 5.75 3.55
2020-10-07 16:30:00 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 2 - 1 Viterbese 2.30 2.87 3.00
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Lucchese 0 - 2 Grosseto 2.20 3.20 3.10
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Us Pergolettese 2.20 3.10 3.00
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Cavese 2 - 3 Bari 3.70 2.00 3.15
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Rentistas 2 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2.35 2.75 3.30
Sweden Woman 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Ifo Bromolla IF (W) 0 - 6 Kristianstads DFF (w) - - -
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Jitex DFF (w) 0 - 7 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) - - -
Sweden Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 16:30:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall 5.50 1.28 6.50
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 16:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 1 - 4 Atlantis II 15.00 1.06 12.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 2 Real Burgos CF 4.00 1.80 3.25
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Taby 1 - 6 Sollentuna United 2.63 2.38 3.60
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Torns IF 1.73 4.10 3.90
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 KSV Baunatal 1 - 2 SG Barockstadt 7.00 1.25 6.00
2020-10-07 17:00:00 FC 1906 Erlensee 2 - 0 SV Neuhof 1910 2.75 2.00 4.00
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 TP-T 3 - 2 Pato 1.90 2.90 4.00
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2.00 3.00 3.60
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh 1.94 2.95 3.75
2020-10-07 17:00:00 St Pauli II 0 - 3 Phonix Lubeck 2.07 3.32 3.84
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Havelse 3 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2.08 2.64 3.85
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 2 - 0 Skovshoved 2.00 3.10 3.50
Sweden Woman 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Moron BK (w) 4 - 3 Pitea IF (w) - - -
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Bollstanas Sk (w) 0 - 6 Eskilstuna United (w) 7.00 1.22 6.50
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Vasteras BK30 (w) 1 - 5 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) - - -
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 2 - 1 Mallbackens IF (w) - - -
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Eskilsminne DIF (w) 2 - 3 FC Rosengard (w) - - -
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Bronshoj 4 - 4 Lyngby 8.00 1.28 5.50
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Holbaek 0 - 3 Fremad Amager 7.00 1.35 4.50
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 1 Worgl Obi SV 3.00 1.95 3.75
Denmark Womans Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) 0 - 3 Thisted FC (w) 4.00 1.61 4.00
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 2 - 0 KIL/Hemne (w) 1.12 10.00 8.00
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 TuS Dietkirchen 2 - 3 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3.30 1.75 4.20
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1 - 1 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 2.10 2.60 4.00
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1.85 3.10 4.00
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:00:00 Motorlet PR B 3 - 1 Radotin 1.66 3.20 5.00
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Haninge 1 - 4 Gefle IF 1.66 4.00 3.75
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Sestao 0 - 0 Barakaldo CF - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Bocholt FC 2 - 2 Ratingen SV 1.33 6.00 5.00
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Altona 93 1 - 4 FC Teutonia 05 3.96 1.92 3.69
Sweden Woman 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Ostervala (W) 2 - 3 Sundsvalls DFF (w) - - -
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Goteborgs DFF (w) 0 - 3 Alingsas (W) - - -
Denmark U21 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 Skjold U21 2 - 0 Avedore IF U21 2.10 2.60 4.00
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 FC Eddersheim 1 - 1 FSV Fernwald 1.57 4.20 4.20
2020-10-07 17:30:00 FC Hanau 93 4 - 0 Hünfelder SV 1.72 3.40 4.20
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 SSVg Velbert 3 - 2 SF Baumberg 2.00 2.75 4.00
2020-10-07 17:30:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - 1 SC Union Nettetal 2.40 2.25 4.00
2020-10-07 17:30:00 TVD Velbert 4 - 1 FSV Duisburg 1.16 9.00 7.00
2020-10-07 17:30:00 FC Monheim 3 - 2 SC Velbert 1.28 6.50 5.50
2020-10-07 17:30:00 SC Dusseldorf-West 4 - 1 VfB Hilden 1.83 3.10 4.00
GER D5 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:30:00 SC Dusseldorf West 4 - 1 Shildon 1.91 3.25 3.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 17:45:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 1 CD El Palo 2.75 2.15 3.50
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Enppi 0 - 3 EL Ahly 14.00 1.20 5.25
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Avai (Youth) 2 - 0 Nacional-AM (Youth) 1.11 12.00 8.00
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 Orebro Syrianska IF 1.08 17.00 9.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 UD Mutilve 1 - 0 Rioja competition 1.50 4.50 4.50
2020-10-07 18:00:00 CD Coria 0 - 2 Merida AD 3.00 2.00 3.60
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 2 - 1 Motala AIF FK 1.67 4.40 3.90
2020-10-07 18:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 1 FC Linkoping City 1.30 7.00 5.00
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 2 Eskilsminne IF 1.40 6.50 4.60
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 2 Skovde AIK 1.72 3.75 3.75
2020-10-07 18:00:00 FC Trollhattan 2 - 0 Qviding FIF 1.60 4.50 3.75
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Perilima Pb youth team 0 - 0 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 6.50 1.36 4.50
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Serrano BA 1 - 3 CFRJ Marica RJ 1.90 3.00 4.00
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 0 Trem (Youth) 1.03 21.00 15.00
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 5 - 0 Vlenisro youth team 1.05 17.00 12.00
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Bragantino SP Youth 5 - 0 Tupi MG Youth 4.00 1.66 3.75
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Steinbach 0 - 1 SV Zeilsheim 2.10 2.60 4.00
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 1 - 4 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 4.00 1.75 3.50
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 7 - 1 Uniao Harmonia U20 1.07 17.00 10.00
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Serra ES Youth 0 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth) 13.00 1.10 9.00
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Londrina EC (Youth) 2 - 0 Sao Raimundo-RR (Youth) 1.33 7.00 4.50
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Ceara Youth 4 - 0 Sao Jose SP (Youth) 1.66 4.00 3.80
KNVB Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 DTS Ed 1 - 1 GVV Unitas 5.50 1.33 5.50
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Achilles Veen 2 - 0 Gemert - - -
2020-10-07 18:00:00 OFC Oostzaan 7 - 1 DOS Campbell - - -
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 DEM 1.33 5.50 5.50
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Koninklijke HFC 0 - 1 OSS 20 1.57 4.00 4.40
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Excelsior 31 2 - 2 Groene Ster 1.72 3.40 4.20
2020-10-07 18:00:00 FC Rijnvogels 2 - 4 UNA 4.00 1.57 4.40
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sport Boys 1.67 4.80 3.60
Botola Pro 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 2 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 6.50 1.44 3.75
2020-10-07 18:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 4.50 1.85 2.87
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 4 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1.40 7.50 3.75
2020-10-07 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir 1.66 6.00 2.90
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem 1.44 7.00 3.60
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 1 - 1 Lyn (w) 1.12 11.00 7.50
Spanish Queen Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 0 - 0 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2.87 2.00 3.75
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 4 - 1 Arsenal (w) - - -
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Manchester City (w) 3 - 1 Everton FC (w) - - -
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 5 - 2 Coventry (w) 1.12 13.00 8.00
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Sterkrade 2 - 0 SF Niederwenigern 1.90 3.00 4.00
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Kolstad U19 7 - 2 Stjordals Blink U19 2.25 2.25 4.50
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Nardo U19 4 - 4 Ranheim IL U19 6.50 1.20 8.00
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Tiller IL U19 7 - 5 Strindheim TF U19 3.75 1.50 5.50
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Arcos CF 1 - 4 Xerez Deportivo FC 4.33 1.57 4.00
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Yverdon 7 - 1 Koniz 1.28 6.50 5.50
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 2 - 1 Olaria 1.61 4.33 3.75
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Nova Cidade 0 - 1 Sao Paulo RJ 2.50 2.50 3.30
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Serra Macaense 0 - 0 Duque de Caxias RJ 4.50 1.61 3.60
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:00:00 Baden 3 - 0 solothurn - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:15:00 Luxembourg 1 - 2 Liechtenstein 1.54 6.25 4.00
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:15:00 Langenthal 1 - 1 Delemont - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Anapolis U20 1 - 2 Itumbiara U20 2.50 2.37 3.40
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 AD Fazendense 0 - 2 Dezembro 4.20 1.72 3.40
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Gremio (Youth) 0 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 2.45 2.55 3.45
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Piacenza 2 - 0 Livorno 2.45 3.05 2.90
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Austria 2 - 1 Greece 1.77 4.15 3.65
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Aston Villa (w) 1 - 0 Sheffield United (w) - - -
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 2 - 2 West Ham United (w) - - -
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Reading (w) 4 - 0 Charlton (w) - - -
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Bristol Academy (w) 4 - 0 London Bees Women's - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Motril 3 - 2 Almeria B 2.20 2.70 3.50
2020-10-07 18:30:00 UP Plasencia 0 - 0 Cacereno 5.50 1.44 4.20
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Newry City 3 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan 5.00 1.40 5.00
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Andraus Brasil 1 - 1 Araucaria ECR 2.50 2.62 3.00
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Independiente FSJ 1 - 1 Prudentopolis 1.90 3.40 3.40
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Vila Nova (Youth) 2 - 1 Aparecida EC U20 1.36 6.50 4.50
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Cambridge City 2 - 1 Soham Town Rangers 2.20 2.45 4.00
Malta Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:30:00 Swieqi United (w) 0 - 2 Birkirkara (w) - - -
England Conference 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Notts County 3 - 1 Altrincham 1.36 7.50 4.50
Scotland League Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Hibernian 3 - 1 Brora Rangers 1.10 15.00 10.00
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Brechin City 2 - 6 Dundee United 9.00 1.16 7.00
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Saint Mirren 4 - 1 Partick Thistle 1.33 6.00 5.00
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Airdrie United 0 - 2 Alloa Athletic 2.50 2.25 3.75
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Gosport Borough 2 - 3 Walton Casuals 1.53 4.75 4.00
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Padova 3 - 1 Mantova 1.60 5.75 3.55
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Fermana 1.83 4.25 3.25
2020-10-07 18:45:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Legnago Salus 1.79 4.05 3.20
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Potenza 2 - 2 US Casertana 1908 2.10 3.20 3.10
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Pro Sesto 1.85 4.00 3.40
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Pontedera 2.10 3.50 3.10
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Lecco 2 - 1 Alessandria 3.10 2.30 3.05
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Novara 2 - 1 Giana 1.65 5.25 3.50
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Renate AC 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli 2.20 3.30 3.10
Scotland League Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Kelty Hearts 1 - 2 Saint Johnstone 11.00 1.12 7.50
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Montrose 3 - 3 Ross County 7.00 1.25 6.00
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Hobro 0 - 3 Vejle 4.00 1.80 3.60
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Germany 3 - 3 Turkey 1.40 7.20 4.40
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Italy 6 - 0 Moldova 1.03 26.00 17.00
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Netherlands 0 - 1 Mexico 1.90 3.60 3.45
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Poland 5 - 1 Finland 1.65 5.25 3.40
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Portugal 0 - 0 Spain 2.60 2.60 3.25
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Switzerland 1 - 2 Croatia 2.45 2.62 3.25
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Lewes (w) 1 - 2 CrystalPalace (w) - - -
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 0 - 1 Birmingham (w) - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Slovenia 4 - 0 San Marino 1.03 34.00 15.00
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Andorra 1 - 2 Cape Verde 5.00 1.73 3.40
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 FC Romania 0 - 1 Tooting Mitcham Unted 7.00 1.36 4.20
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Corby Town 4 - 0 Bedworth United 1.61 4.00 4.00
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Highworth Town 2 - 2 Slimbridge AFC 2.10 2.60 4.00
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 CF Campanario 0 - 5 Villanovense 4.20 1.72 3.40
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 18:45:00 Romford 1 - 2 Witham Town 1.25 7.50 5.50
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 0 - 5 Tirsense 2.50 2.50 3.20
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:00:00 Moto Club de Sao Luis U20 1 - 1 Confianca PB Youth 2.87 2.10 3.50
2020-10-07 19:00:00 Jacob AL U20 0 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 16.00 1.06 11.00
2020-10-07 19:00:00 Fluminense PI (Youth) 1 - 2 Bahia (Youth) 6.00 1.40 4.33
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:00:00 Llaneros FC 0 - 0 Cortulua 2.75 2.55 2.85
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:00:00 Palmas (TO) Youth 0 - 3 Coritiba PR (Youth) 13.00 1.12 7.00
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:00:00 Boston River 1 - 1 Nacional Montevideo 6.85 1.46 3.80
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:10:00 France 7 - 1 Ukraine 1.42 7.80 4.10
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 19:45:00 FC Ferreiras 2 - 2 Louletano 2.75 2.25 3.25
2020-10-07 20:00:00 Uniao Ericeirense 0 - 3 Loures 4.20 1.72 3.40
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 20:00:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 3 Real Santander 1.84 4.10 3.20
2020-10-07 20:00:00 Universitario de Popayan 1 - 3 Bogota FC 2.30 3.05 3.00
Brazil Youth cup 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 20:00:00 Galvez Youth 1 - 0 ABC FC RN (Youth) - - -
2020-10-07 20:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 4 - 1 GamaDF U20 1.36 6.50 4.50
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 20:30:00 Atletico Grau 2 - 2 EM Deportivo Binacional 2.10 3.30 3.30
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 21:00:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 La Equidad 1.82 4.20 3.25
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 21:00:00 Marathon 1 - 2 CD Motagua 2.00 3.25 3.25
2020-10-07 21:00:00 Platense 1 - 0 Real Espana 3.10 2.10 3.20
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 21:15:00 Cerro Largo 2 - 1 Cerro Montevideo 1.68 5.15 3.15
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 1 - 1 Celaya FC 2.60 2.40 3.20
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Santos 2.15 3.25 3.45
2020-10-07 22:15:00 Bahia 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama 2.01 3.30 3.15
2020-10-07 22:15:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 1 Coritiba PR 1.41 7.75 4.40
2020-10-07 22:15:00 Flamengo 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE 1.31 9.00 5.25
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 22:30:00 Richmond Kickers 2 - 1 Orlando City U23 1.33 6.50 4.75
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:00:00 Atlanta United 0 - 0 Orlando City 2.20 3.00 3.45
2020-10-07 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 1 - 2 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 1.75 4.10 3.80
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:00:00 Tormenta FC 0 - 1 FC Tucson 2.20 2.87 3.25
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:05:00 Envigado FC 1 - 1 America de Cali 2.95 2.60 2.65
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:15:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 2 - 3 Lobos UPNFM 2.30 2.80 3.10
Primera Division de Uruguay 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:30:00 Torque 2 - 1 Liverpool URU 2.00 3.15 3.55
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:30:00 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Toronto FC 2.20 2.88 3.50
2020-10-07 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 FC Cincinnati 1.52 5.50 4.00
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:30:00 Goias 2 - 4 Fluminense RJ 2.94 2.13 3.25
2020-10-07 23:30:00 Sao Paulo 3 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1.67 5.00 3.80
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2020-10-07 23:40:00 Columbus Crew 1 - 2 Montreal Impact 1.65 4.70 3.90