Soccer Matches - 2021-11-28

2021-11-28
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 00:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 00:30:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE - - -
Aruba Division Di Honor 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 00:30:00 SV Dakota 3 - 1 SV River Plate - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Club America 1 - 3 Pumas U.N.A.M. - - -
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Delfin SC 3 - 0 Mushuc Runa - - -
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran - - -
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 4 - 0 Manta FC - - -
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas - - -
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 2 Orense SC - - -
New Zealand South Central Series 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 01:00:00 Cashmere Technical 1 - 2 Miramar Rangers - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 01:05:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 01:10:00 Managua FC 1 - 2 Diriangen - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 01:30:00 Veertien Mie (W) 0 - 1 University of Tsukuba (w) - - -
2021-11-28 02:00:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) 3 - 1 JEF United (w) U18 - - -
2021-11-28 02:00:00 Kibi International University (w) 1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy (W) - - -
2021-11-28 02:00:00 NGU Nagoya (w) 4 - 1 Tokai University Fukuoka HS (w) - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 03:00:00 Nagano Futsal 3 - 2 Yokohama S CC Futsal - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 03:05:00 Atlas 1 - 1 Monterrey - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 4 Tokyo Verdy - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC - - -
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Miyazaki 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Imabari FC 3 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Kagoshima United 0 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 0 - 2 Fukushima United FC - - -
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 2 Verspah Oita - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 0 Kochi United - - -
2021-11-28 04:00:00 FC Kariya 0 - 1 Matsue City FC - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 04:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 8 - 0 Hokkaido Bunkyo University Meisei (w) - - -
2021-11-28 04:30:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 3 - 1 Kanagawa University (w) - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Daegu FC 0 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 - 1 Ehime FC - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 2 Tochigi SC - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija - - -
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Diavorosso Hiroshima (W) 0 - 0 Fukuoka AN (w) - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Viamaterras Miyazaki (W) 1 - 2 Diosa Izumo (W) - - -
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 0 - 1 SEISA OSA Rheia (W) - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 2 - 4 Nagoya oceans Futsal - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:05:00 Melbourne Victory 3 - 0 Brisbane Roar - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:25:00 Boalemo FC 2 - 1 PS Gorut - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:30:00 Kowloon City 4 - 1 Tuen Mun Football Team - - -
2021-11-28 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 2 - 2 Kwun Tong - - -
2021-11-28 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 1 - 6 Kwai Tsing District FA - - -
Hong Kong First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:30:00 South China AA 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC - - -
2021-11-28 05:30:00 Happy Valley 5 - 0 Citizen - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 05:40:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 06:00:00 Xi'an Wolves 1 - 0 Hebei Zhuoao - - -
2021-11-28 06:00:00 Yanbian Longding 2 - 1 Hunan Billows - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 06:00:00 Persip Pekalongan 2 - 4 Persebi Boyolali - - -
2021-11-28 06:00:00 Persedikab Kediri 3 - 0 PSIL Lumajang - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 06:30:00 Qingdao Red Lions 0 - 1 Yichun Grand Tiger - - -
2021-11-28 06:30:00 Sichuan Minzu 0 - 3 China U20 - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:00:00 Zibo Cuju F.C. 0 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng FC - - -
Hong Kong FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 4 - 0 Hong Kong FC - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:00:00 PS Jembrana 3 - 1 Sahedewa Galapagos Utd - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:15:00 Western Sydney 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:15:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 1 - 1 Peace Does Machida Futsal - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Incheon United 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers - - -
2021-11-28 07:30:00 FC Seoul 0 - 0 Gangwon FC - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Fu Moon FC 0 - 3 Kwong Wah AA - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Dulupi FC 3 - 2 Mahardika FC - - -
Hong Kong 3rd Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Heng Wah FC 2 - 0 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung - - -
Hong Kong First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Sham Shui Po 3 - 1 Metro Gallery - - -
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 1 - 1 Central Western District RSA - - -
2021-11-28 07:30:00 North District FC 2 - 1 Kai Jing - - -
2021-11-28 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 2 - 1 Shatin SA - - -
2021-11-28 07:40:00 Eastern District SA 0 - 1 Wofoo Tai Po - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 08:00:00 Taicheng Lions 0 - 5 Tainan City Steel - - -
2021-11-28 08:00:00 NTUPES 0 - 3 Taiwan CPC - - -
2021-11-28 08:00:00 Hang Yuen FC 0 - 1 Taichung Futuro - - -
2021-11-28 08:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 3 - 1 Tatung FC - - -
Bhutan League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 08:00:00 Ugyen Academy (W) 1 - 2 Sunrise FC (w) - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 08:15:00 Persita Tangerang 1 - 0 PSS Sleman - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 08:25:00 Samut Songkhram FC 1 - 0 Ayutthaya FC - - -
2021-11-28 08:30:00 Yasothon FC 0 - 0 Sakon Nakhon FC - - -
2021-11-28 08:30:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 0 - 0 Thonburi United FC - - -
2021-11-28 08:30:00 Nonthaburi United 0 - 0 North Bangkok College - - -
2021-11-28 08:30:00 Assumption Thonburi 4 - 0 IPE Samut Sakhon - - -
2021-11-28 08:30:00 ACDC FC 1 - 1 Saimit Kabin United - - -
2021-11-28 08:30:00 Bankhai United 1 - 1 Chachoengsao - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 3 - 1 Duzcespor - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Keciorengucu U19 3 - 1 Umraniyespor U19 - - -
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Fatih Karagumruk U19 2 - 1 Trabzonspor U19 - - -
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Tuzlaspor U19 3 - 1 Erzurum BB U19 - - -
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Sivasspor U19 2 - 0 Hatayspor U19 - - -
Croatia U19 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek U19 - - -
Romania U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:00:00 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19 2 - 1 LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 - - -
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Concordia Chiajna U19 1 - 3 AFC Botosani U19 - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:00:00 Persiga Trenggalek 0 - 4 Persekam Metro - - -
Czech Republic 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:30:00 Samtredia 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:30:00 Hendek Spor 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor - - -
Hong Kong FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:30:00 Kitchee 1 - 1 Southern District - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:30:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 4 - 3 Vasagey oita Futsal - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:45:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 0 Pescara Youth - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 09:45:00 HEBC Hamburg 3 - 3 FC Suderelbe - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico - - -
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 1 FC Gomel - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 BATE Borisov 4 - 0 FK Vitebsk - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Smorgon FC 1 - 0 FC Minsk - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Kahta 02 Spor 0 - 1 Yldrm Belediyesispor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyespor 0 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 0 - 0 Baskent Gozgozler - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 2 - 1 Utkoi - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 1 Erbaaspor S - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 - 3 Fatsa Belediyespor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 3 - 0 Yesilyurt Belediyespor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 76 Igdir Belediye spor 2 - 1 Halide Edip Adivarspor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Kizilcabolukspor 3 - 0 Hacettepe SK - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 1 - 0 Kusadasispor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Dai Lin Jissbon 0 - 3 Modafen Spor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Fethiyespor 1 - 0 Agri 1970 Spor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 4 Orduspor - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Karsiyaka 4 - 2 EdirnesporGenclik - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Turk Metal Kirikkale 1 - 0 Cankaya FK - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Ofspor 1 - 2 Gumushanespor - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Sampdoria Youth 2 - 0 Empoli U20 - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Sant Julia - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 0 - 4 Zorya U21 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Santutxu FC 1 - 1 Cultural de Durango - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Fuenlabrada B 1 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 3 - 1 Utebo FC - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 FC Timisoara 2 - 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 - 1 Mlawianka Mlawa - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 FK Brodarac U19 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 TSC Backa Topola U19 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 OFK Belgrade U19 2 - 2 Vojvodina U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 FK Rad Beograd U19 3 - 0 FK Macva Sabac U19 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 3 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen - - -
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Diosgyori VTK II 2 - 3 Jaszberenyi FC - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 ETO Akademia 0 - 2 Papai Perutz - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Gyirmot SE II 4 - 0 Balatonfuredi FC - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Paksi B 1 - 0 ESMTK - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Puskas Academy II 0 - 1 UFC Nagykanizsa - - -
Croatia U19 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 NK Rudes U19 2 - 2 Hajduk Split U19 - - -
Romania U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Dinamo Bucharest U19 5 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea U19 1 - 1 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 LPS Buzau U19 2 - 0 CSM Politehnica lasi U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 ACS Sepsi U19 3 - 2 FC Voluntari U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 ACS Viitorul Cluj U19 2 - 2 Universitaea Cluj U19 - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Discobolo La Torre AC (w) 3 - 1 UD Aguilas (W) - - -
Bangladesh Independence Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 2 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC - - -
Italian Youth League B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Cesena U20 4 - 3 Cosenza Calcio Youth - - -
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 7 - 0 Zha Buse U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 5 - 0 Stal Rzeszow Youth - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Le Mans U19 3 - 1 Brest Stade U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Bordeaux U19 1 - 1 Concarneau U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Colomiers U19 2 - 1 Cannes AS U19 - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 4 - 2 Fortuna Koln U17 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 3 - 1 Hallescher FC U17 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 SV Darmstadt U17 1 - 0 Augsburg U17 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 1 - 4 FSV Mainz 05 U17 - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 1 - 1 Schalke 04 U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 9 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Viktoria koln U19 1 - 5 Koln U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 Kassel U19 0 - 2 Saarbrucken U19 - - -
2021-11-28 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 3 - 2 SSV Ulm U19 - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:15:00 Santa Teresa B (w) 3 - 2 Almeria (w) - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 CF Intercity 1 - 0 Suokuaili Moss - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 2 Konyaspor - - -
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 3 - 2 Umraniyespor - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 FC Mynai U21 0 - 5 Dinamo KyivU21 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 AD Complutense Alcala - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 2 AD Villaviciosa De Odon - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Torrejon CF 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid B - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 CD Berceo 2 - 0 Haro Deportivo - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Huercal 0 - 4 Yeclano Deportivo - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Giner Torrero 0 - 0 CD Carinena - - -
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Getafe B 3 - 0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 3 - 3 Yau Tsim Mong - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:30:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 3 Etar - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 1 - 1 CD Naval - - -
2021-11-28 10:45:00 CD Guarnizo 2 - 2 Atletico Albericia - - -
2021-11-28 10:45:00 UP Plasencia 1 - 0 Olivenza FC - - -
2021-11-28 10:45:00 CD Praviano 4 - 0 SD Lenense - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Barito Putera 0 - 3 Madura United - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Calahorra 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 1 Extremadura - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 1 - 1 CD Tudelano - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Feirense 3 - 2 Porto B - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Mostoles 0 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Lleida - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 AE Prat 1 - 0 Andratks - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Mar Menor 1 - 0 UD Alzira - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 UD Melilla 1 - 2 Hercules - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Antequera CF 1 - 2 Panaderia Pulido - - -
Syrian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 0 Al-Majd Damascus - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Al-Karamah 2 - 0 Al-Yaqdhah - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Al Nawair 2 - 0 Musfat Banyas - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 3 - 1 Al Tadamon Latakia - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Trans Narva 0 - 2 Levadia Tallinn - - -
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 FC Milsami 5 - 0 FC Floresti - - -
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 FC Avan Academy 2 - 0 FK Van Charentsavan - - -
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 3 - 0 Ratchaburi FC - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 0 BG Pathum United - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 Luarca CF - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 2 CF Peralada - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CE Manresa 2 - 0 FC Asco - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 2 - 0 Real Oviedo B - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 1 Real Titanico Laviana - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 2 CP San Cristobal - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CE Campos 0 - 1 Portmany - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Manchego Ciudad - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Castellon B 2 - 2 Hercules II - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 0 - 3 CD Guadalajara - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Ursaria 1 - 1 ED Moratalaz - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 3 CD Utrera - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CDF Tres Cantos 3 - 0 CD Paracuellos Antamira - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 5 Xerez Deportivo - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Las Rozas 1 - 0 CD Colonia Moscardo - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Almeria B 2 - 2 Real Jaen CF - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Sevilla C 1 - 2 Lucena CF - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Azuaga 2 - 0 SP Villafranca - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CF Trujillo 2 - 0 CD Diocesano - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 EG El Palmar 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Varea 2 - 2 Yague CF - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Murcia B 0 - 0 Racing Murcia - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 2 - 1 AD Llerenense - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Conil CF 2 - 0 CA Antoniano - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CE Mercadal 1 - 1 Santanyi - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 San Rafael 0 - 2 UD Poblense - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Binefar 1 - 0 Bell Bridget - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Huracan de Balazote 0 - 1 CD Illescas - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Llanes 6 - 3 CD Mosconia - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Girona B 1 - 0 Grama - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 0 Athletic Torrellano - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 Malaga B - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 UD Marbella 0 - 1 Huetor Tajar - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 1 - 1 Lampang FC - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Khonkaen FC 0 - 0 Ayutthaya United - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Mamry Gizycko - - -
Ukraine Women Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Voshod Kherson (w) 3 - 0 Pantery Uman (w) - - -
Ukraine Division 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 AFSK Kiev 1 - 3 FC Chernigiv - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Villarreal U19 4 - 0 CF Inter San Jose U19 - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Barcelona U19 1 - 1 UD Cornella U19 - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Pabellon Ourense CF 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon U19 - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Mallorca U19 2 - 0 CD San Francisco U19 - - -
South Africa League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Durban Ladies FC (w) 0 - 0 TUT FC (W) - - -
Nepal super 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Jawalakhel Youth Club 0 - 1 Nepal Police Club - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Oliveira Hospital 1 - 1 Sporting CP B - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 2 - 0 MSV Duisburg U19 - - -
2021-11-28 11:00:00 FC Astoria Walldorf U19 5 - 0 Kickers Offenbach U19 - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:15:00 Persik Kediri 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:15:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 AFC Ajax - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:15:00 Formentera 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 Udinese 0 - 0 Genoa - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 0 Nanjing City - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow - - -
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 0 Bangkok United FC - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 Figueres 1 - 2 EE Guineueta - - -
2021-11-28 11:30:00 Silva SD 3 - 0 CD Choco - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 SD Villestro (W) 1 - 2 Gijon FF (w) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:30:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 1 - 2 StrasbourgU19 - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 11:40:00 GKS Tychy 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow - - -
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4 - 1 FC Rohoznik - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Livingston 1 - 3 Glasgow Rangers - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth) - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 VfB Auerbach 0 - 4 Tennis Borussia Berlin - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 5 - 1 Eilenburg - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 1 FSV Union Furstenwalde - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Lichtenberg 47 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Chemnitzer - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 FC Oberneuland - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 CD Mensajero 1 - 3 AD Ceuta - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Velez CF - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Slask Wroclaw II 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Kolubara 2 - 1 Backa Topola - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Tusker 0 - 0 Sifakesi - - -
Hungary NB Ⅱ 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 2 Szegedi AK - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 0 III.Keruleti TUE - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 0 Duna-Tisza - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 2 FC Koper - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 - 1 FK Tuzla City - - -
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 2 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 2 FK Shkendija 79 - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 FK Shkupi 4 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 Borec Veles - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Pelister Bitola 0 - 0 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Podgorica - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 3 Zira FK - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 2 - 3 Karlslunds IF HFK - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Huddinge IF 3 - 3 Smedby AIS - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Mjolby AI FF 5 - 1 Varmbols FC - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Motala AIF FK 3 - 0 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 6 Tyreso FF - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 2 Nykopings BIS - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 3 - 4 Assyriska United IK - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Ahlafors IF 2 - 5 Angered BK - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 BK Forward 10 - 0 Vanersborg FK - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Nordvarmland FF 3 - 0 IK Gauthiod - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 IK Oddevold 7 - 1 Karlstad BK B - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Stenungsunds IF 3 - 1 Kumla - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 IFK Tidaholm 0 - 0 Lidkopings FK - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Yxhults IK 0 - 0 Grebbestads IF - - -
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Cordoba Futsal 1 - 4 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal - - -
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 1 Buriram United - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Cagliari U19 2 - 1 AC Milan U20 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 CD Vera 0 - 0 Lanzarote - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 UD Las Zocas 1 - 3 La Quadra - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 1 Tenisca - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Herbania 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Tenerife B 2 - 2 Marino - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 0 Nakhon Pathom FC - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Sukhothai 2 - 2 Kasetsart FC - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Dire Dawa 0 - 1 Welkite Ketema - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Gitikinyoni FC 2 - 2 Gasabo United - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 La Jeunesse FC 0 - 1 Muhanga - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Rugende FC 0 - 2 Vision FC - - -
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 OSK Igalo 0 - 0 Bokelj Kotor - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 4 - 1 Cetinje - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 OFK Titograd 0 - 4 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 5 - 3 Piast Zmigrod - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 2 - 0 River Plate R - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Praiense 1 - 1 Aidan Heinus - - -
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 KF Ballkani - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Malisheva 2 - 0 KF Drenica Skenderaj - - -
Greece Super League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Fidon Argous (w) 0 - 3 OFI FC (w) - - -
Rwanda Womens League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Apaer WFC (w) 3 - 1 Freedom (w) - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Banyuwangi Putra 0 - 1 Persema Malang - - -
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 NK Gornja Vrba 5 - 1 NK Nask Nasice - - -
Hong Kong 3rd Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Tsuen Wan 0 - 3 Sai Kung - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 SV Lippstadt U17 1 - 9 Bochum U17 - - -
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC U17 0 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 Greuther Furth U19 1 - 7 Bayern Munchen U19 - - -
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:00:00 BUL FC 1 - 1 Gaddafi FC - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:05:00 Zemun FK U19 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani U19 - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:10:00 Nyagatare FC 0 - 2 Alpha FC - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:15:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 1 - 1 FC Uzhgorod - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:25:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 2 - 0 Atromitos U19 - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Bristol City - - -
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 3 St. Pauli - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Ingolstadt - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Racing Genk 2 - 3 Club Brugge - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Reims Ste Anne 3 - 0 Magny Renaissance - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Chemin Bas d Avignon 1 - 0 Agde rco - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Versailles 78 1 - 0 Poissy As - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Chatou 4 - 5 Chartres FC - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Abha 1 - 1 Al Hilal - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Krka 1 - 1 NK Bilje - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 FC Ordino 2 - 0 CE Carroi - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Ahironas Liopetriou 1 - 4 E.N.Paralimniou - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Olympiada Lympion 0 - 1 Agia Napa - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Omonia 29is Maiou 0 - 1 Anagennisi FC Deryneia - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 El Olympi 1 - 0 Al Majd - - -
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Ala ab Damanhour 2 - 1 Sporting Alexandria - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 3 - 4 KS Legionovia Legionowo - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 CE Europa (w) 0 - 1 Balears FC (w) - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Wan Chai 1 - 1 Lucky Mile FC - - -
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 KF Llapi 0 - 0 Gjilani - - -
Malawi Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 TN Stars 1 - 4 Silver Strikers - - -
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:30:00 Koprivnica 0 - 2 Medjimurje - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:40:00 Bahla 1 - 1 Nizwa Club - - -
2021-11-28 12:40:00 Al-Suwaiq 2 - 3 Saham - - -
2021-11-28 12:40:00 Sohar Club 2 - 2 Al-Nahda Muscat - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Iraklis 1 - 1 AEL Larisa - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Veria FC 1 - 0 Trikala - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 4 - 0 Olympiakos Volou - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Pierikos 0 - 3 Niki Volou - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki B - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 SKODA Xanthi 2 - 0 Almopos Arideas - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Thesprotos 7 - 0 AO Kavala - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Levadiakos 3 - 1 Ierapetra - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Irodotos 0 - 2 Kallithea - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 1 - 1 Kissamikos - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Rhodos FC 4 - 0 Zakynthos - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:45:00 Trelissac 1 - 3 Toulouse - - -
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 12:45:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje - - -
2021-11-28 12:45:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 - 0 Egnatia - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Flambeau de LEst 0 - 4 Aigle Noir - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Bumamuru 0 - 0 BS Dynamic - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Athletico Olympic 1 - 0 Vitalo - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Real Betis 3 - 1 Levante - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Leganes 4 - 1 Las Palmas - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 OFI Crete 2 - 1 Ionikos - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 Volos NFC - - -
England FA Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Salford City (w) 0 - 4 Newcastle (w) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Hull City (w) 1 - 2 Liverpool Feds (w) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 2 - 3 Burnley (w) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Long Eaton United (w) 7 - 0 Netherton United ' (W) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 4 - 1 Lincoln United LFC (W) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Gillingham (w) 2 - 0 Old Actonians (w) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Hashtag United (W) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (w) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Ilminster Town (W) 0 - 7 Southampton (w) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 4 - 2 AFC St Austell (W) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Chichester City (w) 0 - 3 Bridgwater United (W) - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Viktoria koln 2 - 0 Hallescher FC - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 St Pauli II 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 HSC Hannover 1 - 5 SSV Jeddeloh - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1 - 2 Werder Bremen (Youth) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Oldenburg 4 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Sonderjyske - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Odense BK 2 - 0 Nordsjaelland - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Esbjerg 3 - 0 Nykobing FC - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Zanaco 3 - 0 Binga - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 3 - 0 Red Arrows - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 APR FC 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Royal Leopards 1 - 0 JS kabylie - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 - 0 Marumo Gallants FC - - -
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 FK Panevezys 2 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 6 FK Riteriai - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Suduva 0 - 1 DFK Dainava Alytus - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Salouel 0 - 3 ES Wasquehal - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 AS Panazol 1 - 1 Angouleme - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Perros Louannec 0 - 3 Vitre - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Karagumruk 0 - 2 Trabzonspor - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Sivasspor 4 - 0 Hatayspor - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 Flora Paide - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Gzira United 3 - 2 Gudja United - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 3 FC Telavi - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Elassona FC 1 - 1 Ypato - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Savedalens IF 4 - 1 Hoganas BK - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Angelholms FF 6 - 0 Dalstorps IF - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 BK Astrio 2 - 0 Vinbergs IF - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 3 - 2 Torslanda IK - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Husqvarna 1 - 0 Onsala BK - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Vastra Frolunda 1 - 3 Varbergs GIF FK - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Ullared 2 - 0 Assyriska BK - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Gottne IF 3 - 0 Notvikens IK - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 St. Andrews 3 - 1 Luqa St. Andrew's - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Doxa Neou Sidiroxoriou 0 - 2 Agrotikos Asteras - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Thyella Rafinas 1 - 0 AE Pyliou - - -
Zimbabwe Premier 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Triangle FC 1 - 0 Dynamos FC - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Highlanders 0 - 0 Ngezi Platinum - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Capps linked 0 - 0 Harare City - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Marines FC 1 - 0 Rutsiro FC - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Espoir FC 1 - 0 Etincelles - - -
Schleswig Holstein Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 SV Todesfelde 6 - 0 Eutin 08 - - -
Greece Gamma Ethniki 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Agios Matthaios 1 - 3 Kozani F.S. - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 1 Nafpaktiakos - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 1 - 0 TuS Osdorf - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 LTS Bremerhaven 1 - 0 Werder Bremen III - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 SVG Gottingen 07 2 - 2 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 - 0 Eintracht Celle - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Germania Egestorf 3 - 1 Eintracht Northeim - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 SV Hemelingen 2 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 1 - 3 Bremer SV - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 TSV Victoria Clarholz 0 - 3 Gutersloh - - -
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC II 3 - 0 FC Dabas - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Gondomar 3 - 0 Salgueiros - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Santarritense FC 0 - 0 Manchester Futbol Club - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Araxa EC MG 0 - 0 Varginha EC - - -
Morocco League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Ittihad Tanger (w) 0 - 1 Raja Ait Iazza (W) - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 OC Khouribga (W) 3 - 3 AUSF Assa Zag (W) - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Fortaleza (Youth) 1 - 1 Fluminense PI (Youth) - - -
Professional Tunisian League 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 E. M. Mahdia 1 - 1 AS Oued Ellil - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 2 - 1 AS Mhamdia - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 1 Croissant Msaken - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Sporting Ben Arous 0 - 1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 CS Korba 0 - 0 Stade Gabesien - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 CS Tabarka 1 - 0 Sfax Railways - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Caen U19 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 1 - 1 Clermont U19 - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern U17 1 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:05:00 Buildcon FC 2 - 3 ZESCO United Ndola - - -
South Africa League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:10:00 Springs Home Sweepers FC (w) 1 - 6 Tuks FC (w) - - -
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:15:00 FC Zurich 1 - 0 Young Boys - - -
England FA Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:15:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 3 Billericay Town (w) - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:25:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 0 Feyenoord - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 3 Dynamo Moscow - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Sturm Graz - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 1 LASK Linz - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Carrarese 4 - 0 Teramo - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Cesena - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Fermana 3 - 0 Imolese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 1 Ancona - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Modena 6 - 1 Pistoiese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Montevarchi 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Pescara 0 - 0 Lucchese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 A.C. Reggiana 1919 3 - 3 Viterbese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Messina 2 - 3 A.S Andria Bat - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Foggia 5 - 2 Vibonese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Nuova Monterosi 1 - 1 Catanzaro - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 0 Palermo - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Turris Neapolis 1 - 2 Avellino - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 U.S. De Tregunc 0 - 3 La Roche-sur-Yon - - -
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 3 - 2 Baroka FC - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Royal AM 1 - 0 Stellenbosch FC - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Moroka Swallows 1 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Kryvbas 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - - -
South Africa First League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Cape Town Spurs 1 - 1 JDR Stars - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Venda 1 - 1 Pretoria Univ - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 SV Zeilsheim 0 - 3 Hessen Dreieich - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Rielasingen Arlen 0 - 2 Freiburger FC - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 VfL Alfter 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Duren 1 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 6 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 0 TuS Haltern - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 4 - 0 Hammer SpVg - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Adams Sam Beek 2 - 3 Siegen Sportfreunde - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3 - 4 Erndtebruck - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 3 - 2 Montespaccato - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Nocerina 4 - 3 USD Lavello - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Desenzano Calvina 1 - 1 ASD Brusaporto - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Arconatese 1 - 1 Sona - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Rende 1 - 1 ASD Licata - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Forli 1 - 0 SCD Progresso Calcio - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 USD Bitonto 2 - 0 Nardo - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Chieri 0 - 1 USD Pont Donnaz - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 A.C. Crema 1908 0 - 1 Legnano - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Tritium 2 - 2 Sammaurese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Caravaggio 0 - 0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Asti 1 - 2 SC Caronnese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Rimini 1 - 1 Ravenna - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 ASD Caldiero Terme 1 - 3 ASD Cartigliano - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 1 US Adriese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 FB Brindisi 1912 0 - 0 Bisceglie 1913 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Castelfidardo 1 - 1 Tolentino - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Chieti 0 - 2 San Nicolo Notaresco - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 ASD Cannara 0 - 3 US Follonica Gavorrano - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Lavagnese 1 - 2 Derthona - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Scandicci 1 - 2 Foligno Calcio - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 USD Latte Dolce 1 - 1 Cynthiabalonga - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 SSD Porto D’Ascoli 0 - 0 Recanatese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Unipomezia 0 - 1 ASD Sporting Trestina - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 US Breno 1 - 1 USD Castellanzese - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 US Levico Terme 1 - 0 San Martino Speme - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 US Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 0 - 1 Mezzolara - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 USD Casatese 4 - 1 Ponte San Pietro - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Aprilia 1 - 1 AS Ostia Mare - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Carpi 1 - 0 ASD Alcione - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Gladiator 0 - 0 Sassari Torres - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Trapani 2 - 0 ASD San Luca - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 ASD Pro Livorno 1 - 5 San Donato Tavarnelle - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Fano Calcio 0 - 0 Asd Pineto Calcio - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Cittanova Interpiana 0 - 0 Gelbison - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Mogoditshane Fighters 0 - 4 Security Systems FC - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Evreux U19 1 - 1 Le Havre U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Chambly FC U19 1 - 2 Drancy U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Valenciennes US U19 0 - 3 Amiens U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Orleans US 45 U19 2 - 0 Feignies U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 LensU19 2 - 2 Lille U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Paris FC U19 3 - 0 AuxerreU19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Tours U19 2 - 2 Guingamp U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 USSA Vertou (U19) 2 - 2 Laval U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Angers SCO U19 0 - 1 Chateauroux U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Pieve di Lota U19 0 - 6 Toulouse U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Monaco U19 0 - 0 Nice U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Ajaccio U19 0 - 1 Marseille U19 - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 NimesU19 0 - 2 Toulon U19 - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Monthey 1 - 3 FC Martigny Sports - - -
2021-11-28 13:30:00 Bellinzona 1 - 1 Chiasso - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:45:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 1 Arema Malang - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 13:45:00 TuS Ennepetal 0 - 2 SpVgg Vreden 1921 - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Everton - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 West Ham United - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Leicester City 4 - 2 Watford - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 AC Milan 1 - 3 Sassuolo - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Spezia 0 - 1 Bologna - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Lorient 0 - 2 Rennes - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Stade Brestois - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Monaco 1 - 1 Strasbourg - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Reims 1 - 0 Clermont - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Degerfors IF 4 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 IFK Goteborg 4 - 0 Ostersunds FK - - -
England FA Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough (w) 0 - 2 Loughborough Lightning (W) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Cambridge (w) 1 - 2 Stourbridge (W) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Hounslow (W) 0 - 0 Clapton Community (W) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth (w) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Eastleigh Community (W) 0 - 5 Exeter City (w) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town (w) 2 - 2 Southampton WFC (w) - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Nacional da Madeira - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Hobro - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Warta Poznan - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Gornik Polkowice - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 MFK Karvina - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Teplice - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 US Chauvigny 0 - 0 Le Havre - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 HNK Sibenik 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 1 Sarajevo - - -
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 0 Urartu - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Decic Tuzi 4 - 4 OFK Petrovac - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Bengaluru 1 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Fiorentina U20 0 - 0 Genoa U20 - - -
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (w) - - -
Brazil Youth 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1 - 1 Internacional RS (Youth) - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Qrendi 1 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows F.C - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 2 FK Zarkovo - - -
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 1 - 0 La Louviere Centre - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 1 - 3 Dessel Sport - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 0 - 0 Francs Borains - - -
WAFF U18 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Bahrain U18 0 - 1 Yemen U18 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 BSC Hastedt 1 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 TSV Sasel 3 - 2 SV Curslack Neuengamme - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Hurth 0 - 1 SpVg Frechen 20 - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 SC Borgfeld 0 - 9 OSC Bremerhaven - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Hennef 05 4 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 6 - 0 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 2 - 1 FV Eppelborn - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 FC Pesch 1956 4 - 3 Siegburger SV 04 - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 SV Deutz 05 0 - 2 SV Eilendorf - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Ratingen SV 1 - 2 TVD Velbert - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 SF Niederwenigern 0 - 2 SC Dusseldorf-West - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 - 1 Cronenberger SC - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 FC Monheim 0 - 3 SSVg Velbert - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - 3 SC Union Nettetal - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Liverpool U23 3 - 0 Leicester City U23 - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Southampton U23 3 - 1 West Bromwich U23 - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 ASD Imperia 0 - 1 FC Vado - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 ASD Molfetta 0 - 4 Citta di Fasano - - -
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Fiorentino 3 - 2 SP Libertas - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 AC Juvenes 1 - 2 SS Virtus - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 San Giovanni 5 - 1 SP Cosmos - - -
Wales Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Pontypridd Town (w) 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan (w) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Aberystwyth (w) 1 - 0 The New Saints (W) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Cardiff City FC (w) 7 - 1 Barry Town (W) - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Port Talbot (w) 0 - 2 Swansea City (w) - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Extension Gunners 3 - 2 Morupule Wanderers FC - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Tunisia (w) 2 - 4 Algeria (w) - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Lugano U21 3 - 0 FC Tuggen - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 FC St.Gallen U21 6 - 1 FC Gossau - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Delemont 4 - 3 FC Kosova Zurich - - -
2021-11-28 14:00:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 0 Biel Bienne - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 2 - 3 Werder Bremen U19 - - -
Kuwait first Division Leagus 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:20:00 Khaitan 1 - 2 Burgan SC - - -
2021-11-28 14:20:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 0 Al-Jahra - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Union Berlin - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 AS Otoho 1 - 0 Gor Mahia - - -
Kazakhstan Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 CD Robres 0 - 2 Santa Anastasia - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan - - -
2021-11-28 14:30:00 Olympique Dcheira 1 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa - - -
2021-11-28 14:30:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 1 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 Desportivo Huila 0 - 1 Recreativo Caala - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 Habenhauser 2 - 5 BTS Neustadt - - -
2021-11-28 14:30:00 FSV Duisburg 1 - 1 TSV Meerbusch - - -
2021-11-28 14:30:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Sterkrade - - -
2021-11-28 14:30:00 FC Monchengladbach 1894 2 - 4 Bocholt FC - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:30:00 Eibar U19 3 - 0 CD Alaves U19 - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:45:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 14:45:00 CD Colunga 1 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Ibiza Eivissa 0 - 1 Ponferradina - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 Aberdeen - - -
England League 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra - - -
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Kingstonian 4 - 1 Farnborough Town - - -
England FA Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Ashford Town (w) 3 - 0 Oxford United (w) - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 Baleares - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 G. Segoviana - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 1 Lierse - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 0 Randers FC - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 2 Lech II Poznan - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 2 - 0 JS Saoura - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Rivers United 2 - 1 Al Masry - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Maniema Union 0 - 1 Pyramids FC - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 AE Kifisias 0 - 0 Diagoras - - -
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 7 - 0 Dinamo-Auto - - -
Chile Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Audax Italiano - - -
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 4 - 0 CS Petange - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Fola Esch 2 - 0 Hostert - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Swift Hesperange 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Rodange 91 2 - 0 FC Wiltz 71 - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 UNA Strassen 0 - 0 Jeunesse Esch - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Victoria Rosport 3 - 1 Racing Union Luxemburg - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 3 - 0 Santa Lucia - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Taftea IK 0 - 2 Umea FC Academy - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 UE Engordany 2 - 4 FC Santa Coloma - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 3 - 1 CF Noia - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Murchante 2 - 1 CD Beti Onak - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Epila CF 0 - 1 Barbastro - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 AD San Clemente 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 0 - 0 CD Lealtad - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 CD Murense 0 - 5 Llosetense - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 SD Borja 0 - 3 CA Monzon - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva FC - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Adama City 1 - 1 Addis Ababa Ketema - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 College 1975 FC 0 - 2 Lynx FC - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 AD Castro Daire 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia FC - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Amarante 2 - 3 USC Paredes - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Pero pinheiro 1 - 0 O.Elvas - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Limianos 1 - 2 Vilaverdense - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Sintrense 2 - 1 CF Os Belenenses - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Clube Condeixa 2 - 3 GD Vitoria Sernache - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Forjaes 0 - 3 Maritimo B - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Leca 6 - 0 Ferreira de Aves - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Berco SC 1 - 2 Mirandela - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 0 - 1 GD Fontinhas - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 2 - 0 Uniao de Coimbra - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Merelinense 1 - 0 Camacha - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Barreirense 2 - 2 Mokala Pancheners - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Louletano 2 - 2 Pinhalnovense - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Esp. Lagos 2 - 1 Montemor - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Santa Marta de Penaguiao 0 - 2 Tirsense - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Maria da Fonte 2 - 0 Vianense - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Vila Real 0 - 3 Vila Mea - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Lugo U19 4 - 5 Marina Sport U19 - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Sevilla U19 1 - 0 Seneca CF U19 - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Alcorcon U19 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid U19 - - -
Togo Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Entente 2 1 - 0 Gbohloesu - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 AS Togo-Port 0 - 1 Dynamic Togolais - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Amora FC 1 - 1 Real Sport Clube Queluz - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 1 SCU Torreense - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Fafe 2 - 2 Montalegre - - -
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Real Tamale United 2 - 0 Ashanti Gold - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Karela United FC 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko FC - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Accra Lions - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Techiman Eleven Wonders 3 - 1 Elmina Sharks - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 Bechem United 3 - 1 Ghana Dream FC - - -
2021-11-28 15:00:00 King Faisal 0 - 0 Medeama SC - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:15:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 0 Real Sociedad - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:15:00 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 La Union CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:15:00 Caravaca CF 1 - 1 CD Bala Azul - - -
2021-11-28 15:15:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 2 - 0 Palencia - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Maritimo 2 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira - - -
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 3 Servette - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Luzern 1 - 3 Basel - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Leixoes 1 - 2 Clube Desportivo Trofense - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrade - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Gendarmerie 2 - 0 Daring Club Motema Pembe - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 FC Botosani 1 - 1 FC Voluntari - - -
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 1 AmaZulu - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 5 - 0 Silla CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Puente Genil 0 - 0 AD Ceuta FC B - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 CD Galapagar 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 CD Don Alvaro 0 - 0 Moralo CP - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Mazarron CF 1 - 0 UD Los Garres - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 CD Arnedo 1 - 0 Tudelano - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 CD Caspe 3 - 1 CF Illueca - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Cenicero 1 - 2 CF Rapid De Murillo - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Archena Sport 1 - 2 CD Bullense - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 CF Alondras 2 - 0 Juvenil Ponteareas - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 CSD Arzua 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 AD Cartaya 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 0 Miguelturreno - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 UE Olot 0 - 1 LHospitalet - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Villajoyosa 1 - 0 Callosa Deportiva CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Ciudad Rodrigo 0 - 2 CyDL Jupiter Leones - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Progresso 0 - 4 Petro Atletico de Luanda - - -
Qatar Second Division Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Al Mesaimeer Club 0 - 1 Russell City - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Muaidar SC 0 - 1 Al Bidda SC - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:30:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou 0 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso - - -
2021-11-28 15:30:00 Vitesse Delft 0 - 0 ASF Bobo Dioulasso - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:35:00 Colombia (w) 3 - 2 Uruguay (w) - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:45:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:45:00 Casalarreina 0 - 0 CD Anguiano - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:45:00 US Bougouni 0 - 2 Cercle de Bamako - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Lyon - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 SV Ried 2 - 2 Rapid Wien - - -
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Bodo Glimt - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - 3 Viking - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Tromso IL 0 - 0 Stabaek - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Haugesund 1 - 2 Sandefjord - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 UE Llagostera - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Algeciras - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Marino luanco 1 - 0 UD Llanera - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Pontevedra 1 - 0 Arosa SC - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 1 - 0 Union Langreo - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 1 - 1 CD Ardoi Draw - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CF Badalona 0 - 0 CE Europa - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Terrassa 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol B - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 2 Real Murcia - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 F.C. Nouadhibou 0 - 0 Coton Sport - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 LPRC Oilers 0 - 2 Orlando Pirates - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 2 - 0 Interclube Luanda - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 1 - 0 Al-Ahli tripoli - - -
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok - - -
Hungary NB Ⅱ 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 4 - 3 SOROKSAR - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 0 FC Ajka - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Pecsi MFC 1 - 2 Dorogi FC - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 0 Szentlorinc SE - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Vasas 1 - 1 Budaorsi SC - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Galatasaray - - -
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Altinordu 2 - 1 Ankaragucu - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Coban Imperial 0 - 1 CSD Municipal - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Nueva Concepcion 0 - 2 CSD Solola - - -
Ireland FAI Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Bohemians 0 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Jerez Industrial CF 1 - 0 CD Badazus II - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Vianes 3 - 1 CA River Ebro - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CD Torrijos 3 - 0 La Roda CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 SD Textil Escudo 2 - 2 Samano - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CF Vimenor 2 - 0 SD Noja - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 Torrent C.F - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CD El Palo 1 - 1 UD San Pedro - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CD Colindres 1 - 1 Selaya FC - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Uritarra - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 L Entregu CF 0 - 0 SD Navarro CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 2 - 0 Acero - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CD Estradense 0 - 1 Polvorin - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 UD Somozas 2 - 0 Sofan - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 0 UD Tomares - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 0 - 3 Atletico Porcuna CF - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 4 CD Miajadas - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Alfaro 3 - 1 Calahorra B - - -
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 2 - 0 Extremadura B - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 0 - 0 Coastal Union - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Malaga U19 2 - 0 Calavera CF U19 - - -
Gambia GFA League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 15:59:00 Samger FC 0 - 0 Brikama United - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:00:00 Rabo Peixe 2 - 2 Ideal - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Chelsea 1 - 1 Manchester United - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Kalmar 0 - 1 Malmo FF - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Halmstads 0 - 0 Hammarby - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 US Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Legnago Salus - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 JuventusU23 0 - 1 USD Virtus Verona - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Lecco 0 - 1 SudTirol - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Mantova 2 - 2 Renate AC - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Padova 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Trento - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Seregno 2 - 0 Giana - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Triestina 1 - 1 Pro Patria - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Caudal 2 - 2 EI San Martin - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 UD Torre del Mar - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 CD Torreperogil 0 - 0 Motril - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 SpVg Hagen 1 - 5 DJK TuS Hordel - - -
Senegal Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 ASC Port Autonome 1 - 1 Renaissance Dakar - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Demba Diop 0 - 2 Jamono Fatick - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 2 - 0 Dakar Universite Club - - -
Senegal Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:30:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 1 US Goree - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 Guediawaye 1 - 2 AS Douanes Dakar - - -
2021-11-28 16:30:00 CNEPS 0 - 0 Generation Foot - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 16:55:00 Real Olmeca Sport 1 - 5 Zapateros de Leon - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 AS Roma 1 - 0 Torino - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Toledo 0 - 1 Ejido - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Widzew lodz 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Alajuelense 3 - 0 Perez Zeledon - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Balzan FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 2 Sant Andreu - - -
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Azkoyen 4 - 0 CD Corellano - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 0 - 1 Atlas U20 - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 3 Melita FC Saint Julian - - -
WAFF U18 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Iraq U18 2 - 0 Palestine U18 - - -
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:00:00 Marineros de Puntarenas 0 - 0 CD Barrio Mexico - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:15:00 Tenerife 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:15:00 Leganes B 1 - 1 AD Union Adarve - - -
Italy Futsal 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:15:00 L84 Futsal 1 - 3 Catania Futsal - - -
Guatemala Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:15:00 Ayutla FC 1 - 3 San Juan La Laguna FC - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 Cadiz 1 - 4 Atletico Madrid - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 KAA Gent 3 - 1 Standard Liege - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki - - -
2021-11-28 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 Veres - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 1 Storfors AIK - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 1 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 Europa Point 0 - 6 Europa FC - - -
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:30:00 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 5 - 1 Suchitepequez (w) - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:40:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 17:45:00 US Forces Armees 1 - 0 ASFA-Yennenga - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Sporting CP 2 - 0 CD Tondela - - -
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Brann 0 - 1 Molde - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 CD Achuapa 0 - 1 Xelaju MC - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Mqabba FC 2 - 4 Zejtun Corinthians - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Montaneses FC 0 - 0 Reboceros de La Piedad - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 SC Ramla 1 - 4 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Nova Venecia FC 1 - 1 Aster Brasil FC - - -
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Olaria 1 - 0 Perolas Negras - - -
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Caucaia CE 0 - 1 Icasa CE - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Coruripe AL U20 1 - 1 Guarany AL U20 - - -
2021-11-28 18:00:00 Barra Mansa/RJ U20 4 - 0 Queimados U20 - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:10:00 Oceania FC 1 - 0 Escorpiones FC II - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:10:00 Perolas Negras Youth 1 - 1 Serrano RJ U20 - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:15:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:30:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 FC Steaua Bucuresti - - -
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:30:00 Leones 3 - 2 Real Cartagena - - -
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:30:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS 5 - 0 Guarany de Bage - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:30:00 Gloria RS 0 - 1 Tres Passos RS - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 18:45:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 2 - 2 KMSK Deinze - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 2 - 1 CRB AL - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 4 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Goias 2 - 2 Brusque FC - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Londrina PR 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 1 Vila Nova - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 2 Guarani SP - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 0 Confianca SE - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 Caracas FC - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 5 - 0 Real Potosi - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 0 - 0 Deportivo Mixco - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Sport Lagoa Seca 2 - 1 Auto Esporte Clube PB - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Uberaba MG 3 - 1 Boston - - -
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Caravaggio FC 0 - 0 Blumenau EC - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 4 - 0 Garcia Agreda - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:15:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 1 Maribor - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:30:00 Como 1 - 1 Parma - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:30:00 Academica Coimbra 3 - 0 SC Covilha - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:30:00 Club Infantil Oriental 2 - 1 Arijon - - -
2021-11-28 19:30:00 Kimberley Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Argentinos Del Sud - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:45:00 Napoli 4 - 0 Lazio - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 19:45:00 Marseille 1 - 0 Troyes - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Sevilla - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 0 Oostende - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Rosario Central 2 - 2 River Plate - - -
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Alianza Lima - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Academia Mascherano 0 - 2 Rivadavia Lincoln - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 AD Centenario Neuquen 1 - 1 Atletico Maronese - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Hipolito Yrigoye 2 - 1 CA Penaflor - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Huracan de San Luis 1 - 0 Club General San Martin Merlo - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Canuelas FC - - -
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2 - 0 Berazategui - - -
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 1 - 0 Defensores de Cambaceres - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 SK Sport Street Soccer FC 2 - 1 Halcones Negros FC - - -
Gambia GFA League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Gambia Armed Force 2 - 0 Gambia Ports Authority - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Aimore RS 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:00:00 JJ Moreno 2 - 1 Germinal de Rawson - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 AH Zapla 2 - 1 Ciudad de Nieva - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Santo Pipo SC 1 - 2 Guarani A. Franco - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Andes Talleres 1 - 2 FADEP Mendoza - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Unidos de Olmos 2 - 1 Estrella de Berisso - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Gaiman FC 1 - 6 Racing Trelew - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Escuela Presidente Roca 2 - 1 DYC Union Oncativo - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Alumni Los Hornos 2 - 1 Defensores de Glew - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Las Campanas 1 - 5 Sportivo Baradero - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Social Atletico Television 3 - 4 Deportivo Estudiantes - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 Juventud Pueyrredon 1 - 2 CA Alianza Futbolistica VM - - -
2021-11-28 20:00:00 CSD Fontana 1 - 0 Club Sportivo Cultural - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:20:00 FC Kansas City 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:30:00 Club Atletico Miramar 0 - 4 Colon de San Justo - - -
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Fortaleza F.C - - -
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:30:00 Cobaneras FC (w) 3 - 0 Gardenias de Coatepeque (w) - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 20:30:00 General Paz Junlors 1 - 2 Deportivo Colon CC - - -
Four Nations Tournament 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 India (w) 0 - 3 Chile (w) - - -
Chile Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Union La Calera 1 - 2 Deportes La Serena - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Colo Colo 0 - 1 Union Espanola - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Curico Unido 1 - 1 Palestino - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Univ Catolica 2 - 0 Huachipato - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 4 - 0 Jicaral - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 5 Santos De Guapiles - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 AD Guanacasteca 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 0 - 2 Herediano - - -
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 2 - 1 AC Colina - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Colchagua CD 2 - 2 Deportes Recoleta - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 D. Concepcion 1 - 1 Deportes Valdivia - - -
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Racing de Cordoba 1 - 1 Chaco For Ever - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Gimnasia yTiro 2 - 1 Central Norte Salta - - -
Nicaragua Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 CD Junior Managua 2 - 1 Matagalpa FC - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Tipitapa 3 - 0 FC Cofradia - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:00:00 Atletico Parana 2 - 0 San Martin Diamante - - -
2021-11-28 21:00:00 CA Juventud Alianza 1 - 1 CA Colon Junior - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Bolivar - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:30:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 21:50:00 Uniao EC U21 0 - 0 Cuiaba U21 - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 1 Santos - - -
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 12 de Octubre - - -
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Guairena 1 - 1 Guarani CA - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Delfines de Abasolo 2 - 0 Atletico Chavinda - - -
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Chivas Alamos FC 3 - 1 R-Reyes FC - - -
Curacao League 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Jong Holland 3 - 0 Scherpenheuvel - - -
Aruba Division Di Honor 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Racing Club Aruba 4 - 1 SV Estrella - - -
Uruguay Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 CA Juventud Colonia 5 - 0 Central San Jose - - -
Panama Liga Prom 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:00:00 Plaza Amador Reserves 3 - 2 Champions FC Academy - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:15:00 Argentinos juniors 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata - - -
2021-11-28 22:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:15:00 Atletico Carcarana 1 - 1 Union Sociedad Italiana - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 22:30:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Nashville - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 23:00:00 America de Cali 2 - 1 Millonarios - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 23:00:00 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 5 - 1 Union y Juventud Bandera - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 23:00:00 Puerto San Martin Futbol 1 - 0 CAYB Campana - - -
2021-11-28 23:15:00 Juventud de Pergamino 1 - 1 Sportivo Barracas Colon - - -
2021-11-28 23:15:00 Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 2 - 1 Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto - - -
2021-11-28 23:30:00 Liniers Bahia Blanca 1 - 0 Huracan de Ingeniero White - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-11-28 23:50:00 Monagas SC 4 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC - - -