Soccer Matches - 2021-11-29

2021-11-29
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 01:05:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 4 Deportes Tolima - - -
Panama Liga Prom 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 01:15:00 SD Atletico Nacional 2 - 2 Atletico Chiriqui B - - -
USL Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 01:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 3 Orange County Blues FC - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 02:05:00 Club Leon 2 - 0 Puebla - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 04:00:00 Uttar Pradesh 1 - 0 Himachal Pradesh - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 04:00:00 Himachal Pradesh (W) 3 - 2 Bihar (W) - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 05:15:00 Panipi Raya FC 6 - 2 Rajawali FC - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 06:00:00 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 1 - 0 Quanzhou Yaxin - - -
2021-11-29 06:00:00 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C 2 - 2 Kunming Zheng He Shipman - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 06:00:00 PSIR Rembang 2 - 1 PSISa Salatiga - - -
2021-11-29 06:00:00 Sumbersari FC 3 - 0 AFA Syailendra - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 06:15:00 ASC 2 - 2 Bangalore Eagles - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 06:30:00 Shaanxi Beyond 1 - 5 Hubei Istar - - -
2021-11-29 06:30:00 Wuxi Wugou 4 - 0 Dantong Tengyue - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 07:00:00 Bei Li Gong 2 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 07:15:00 Persidago Gorontalo 7 - 1 Kreasindo FC - - -
Nepal super 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 07:15:00 Brigade Boys FC 0 - 0 New Road Team - - -
Chinese Women’s Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 07:30:00 Sichuan (w) 0 - 2 Beijing Beikong (w) - - -
2021-11-29 07:30:00 Shandong Ticai (w) 1 - 0 HeNan Huishang (w) - - -
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 08:15:00 Semen Padang 1 - 0 AS Abadi - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 08:15:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 1 - 1 Student Union FC - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 08:45:00 Chandigarh 0 - 2 Services - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 09:00:00 GC Mascara U21 3 - 1 MC Saida U21 - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 09:00:00 PSPK Pasuruan Kota 2 - 1 Persemag Magetan - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 09:10:00 CR Temouchent U21 1 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:10:00 WA Boufarik U21 0 - 1 RC Kouba U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:10:00 USM El Harrach U21 4 - 2 JSM Tiaret U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:10:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 2 - 2 Ain Defla U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:10:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 4 IRB Ouargla U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:15:00 JSM Bejaia U21 0 - 2 USM Khenchela U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:15:00 MO Constantine U21 3 - 0 MO Bejaia U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:15:00 USMM Hadjout U21 0 - 1 MC El Bayadh U21 - - -
2021-11-29 09:20:00 NRB Teleghma U21 1 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21 - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 09:30:00 Samgurali Tskh 0 - 3 Dinamo Batumi - - -
2021-11-29 09:30:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - - -
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 10:00:00 Pyunik B 1 - 1 Alashkert B Martuni - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 10:00:00 Cukaricki U19 1 - 2 Red Star Belgrade U19 - - -
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 10:00:00 HTTU Asgabat 5 - 0 Energetik Mary - - -
2021-11-29 10:00:00 Kopetdag Asgabat 1 - 1 FC MERW - - -
2021-11-29 10:00:00 Sagadam FK 0 - 1 Nebitchi - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 10:15:00 Kodagu FC 0 - 4 FC Bengaluru United - - -
Syrian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 10:55:00 AI Nabk 1 - 6 Al-Horiyah - - -
2021-11-29 10:55:00 Hutteen FC 1 - 2 Al-Mohafza - - -
2021-11-29 10:55:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 5 - 1 Shorta Hama - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:00:00 Estoril U23 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:00:00 Goztepe U19 4 - 5 Fenerbahce U19 - - -
Nepal super 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:00:00 Nepal Army FC 0 - 0 Machhindra FC - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:15:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 2 Alians Lypova Dolyna - - -
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:15:00 Persis Solo FC 1 - 2 PSCS Cilacap - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:30:00 Peykan 0 - 1 Gol Gohar FC - - -
2021-11-29 11:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. 0 - 4 Kunshan FC - - -
Bangladesh Independence Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 11:45:00 Swadhinata KS 1 - 2 Abahani Limited - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Roda JC - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 0 Qarabag - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Mladost Novi Sad 1 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd - - -
Denmark Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 1 - 3 Brondby Reserve - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 0 - 2 Mekelakeya - - -
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 FK Mladost DG 1 - 0 FK Berane - - -
Uruguay U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Progreso U19 1 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado U19 - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves - - -
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves - - -
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 2 - 3 Velez Sarsfield Reserves - - -
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 KF Drita Gjilan 4 - 0 KF Dukagjini - - -
Uganda Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Proline FC 1 - 3 Kataka FC - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:00:00 Persidafon 2 - 1 Persid Jember - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:15:00 Al Kholood 3 - 1 Al-Jabalain - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:30:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran - - -
2021-11-29 12:30:00 Sepahan 2 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:30:00 Kafr El Shaikh 1 - 0 EI Raja Marsa Matruh - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:35:00 Bisha FC 1 - 3 Al-Shoalah - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:35:00 Oman Club 3 - 1 Al-Seeb - - -
2021-11-29 12:40:00 Alrstak 3 - 2 Al-Msnaa - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 12:40:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel II - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:00:00 Al Sadaqa FC 0 - 1 AlHilal - - -
Greece Gamma Ethniki 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:00:00 Aias Salaminas 1 - 1 Eolikos Mytilinis - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:00:00 Netherlands (w) U19 1 - 0 England (w) U19 - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:15:00 Sahel SC 1 - 2 Akokana FC - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:30:00 Albinoleffe 2 - 3 Piacenza - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:30:00 Al-Shat 0 - 1 Al-Madina - - -
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:30:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 1 - 0 BaBel United - - -
Tanzania First Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 13:50:00 DTB FC 2 - 1 Ndanda FC - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:00:00 Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Proleter - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:00:00 Northeast United 1 - 2 Chennai Titans - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:00:00 WA Boufarik 0 - 0 RC Kouba - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 USMM Hadjout 0 - 2 El Bayadh - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 ASM Oran 2 - 2 MCB Oued Sly - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 CRB Temouchent 0 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 SKAF Khemis Melina 0 - 1 CRB Ain Ouessara - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 0 - 0 JSM Tiaret - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 GC Mascara 2 - 1 MC Saida - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 SC Ain Defla - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 JS Bordj Menaiel 1 - 0 Hamra Annaba - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 US Chaouia 1 - 1 CA Batna - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 NRB Teleghma 2 - 1 MC El Eulma - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 - 2 IRB Ouargla - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 JSM Bejaia 0 - 1 Hanshely - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 USM Annaba 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 JSM Skikda 2 - 0 IRB Lakhdaria - - -
2021-11-29 14:00:00 MO Constantine 1 - 1 MO Bejaia - - -
Bolivia Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:00:00 Bolivar Reserves 3 - 4 The Strongest Reserves - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:20:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 2 - 1 Persija Jakarta - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:20:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 0 - 1 Dhufar - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 14:30:00 AL-jeel 0 - 0 Al-Kawkab - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:00:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:00:00 Sebeta City 2 - 4 Wolaita Dicha - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:00:00 Portugal (w) U23 0 - 0 Italy (w) U23 - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 Farul Constanta - - -
Ukraine Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:30:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:30:00 Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 2 Stella Club d'Adjame - - -
Qatar Second Division Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:30:00 Al Nasa(QAT) 2 - 0 Al Markhiya - - -
2021-11-29 15:30:00 Al-Khuraitiat 2 - 2 Al Shahaniya - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:45:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:59:00 Arsenal Tula 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:59:00 Al Ahli Benghzi 3 - 1 Shah Bob Chyba - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:59:00 Pieta Hotspurs 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:59:00 Yeelen 1 - 0 Djoliba - - -
Colombia Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 15:59:00 Independiente Sabaneta 4 - 5 FC Leones Reserves - - -
Senegal Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 16:30:00 Thies FC 0 - 1 Mbour - - -
2021-11-29 16:30:00 US Ouakam Dakar 0 - 0 Oslo FA - - -
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 SKF Sered - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Goztepe 1 - 1 Fenerbahce - - -
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - - -
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Kafr Qasim 3 - 1 Hapoel Afula - - -
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 0 SC Maccabi Ashdod - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:00:00 Gibraltar(w) 2 - 3 Liechtenstein (w) - - -
Colombia Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:10:00 Ferrovalvulas FC 0 - 6 Total Soccer FC - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 1 Zorya - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 17:45:00 ASI Abengourou 1 - 0 LYS Sassandra - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 Mjallby AIF 0 - 0 Orebro - - -
2021-11-29 18:00:00 IK Sirius FK 3 - 0 Hacken - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 2 - 2 Zwickau - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 Estrela da Amadora 3 - 6 SL Benfica B - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Midtjylland - - -
Faroe Islands Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 3 - 0 Vikingur Gotu - - -
2021-11-29 18:00:00 NSI Runavik 2 - 2 HB Torshavn - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 - 2 TSG Pfeddersheim - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 3 - 1 Azzurra U20 - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:10:00 Elfsborg 2 - 4 AIK Solna - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:20:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 0 - 0 AS Bakaridjan - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:30:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Academica Clinceni - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 4 - 2 Zulte-Waregem U21 - - -
2021-11-29 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 2 - 1 Club Brugge U21 - - -
2021-11-29 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 3 - 1 St.-Truidense U21 - - -
2021-11-29 18:30:00 Cercle Brugge U21 3 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC U21 - - -
2021-11-29 18:30:00 KV Oostende U21 0 - 3 AS Eupen U21 - - -
2021-11-29 18:30:00 Kortrijk U21 3 - 2 Seraing U21 - - -
2021-11-29 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 3 - 0 Lommel SK U21 - - -
Peru Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:30:00 AD Tarma 0 - 0 CD Alfonso Ugarte de Puno - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 18:40:00 Netherland (w) 0 - 0 Japan (w) - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Emmen 3 - 0 Almere City FC - - -
Hungary NB Ⅱ 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Kecskemeti TE 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas - - -
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Northern Ireland (w) 9 - 0 North Macedonia (w) - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 0 - 2 Anderlecht U21 - - -
2021-11-29 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 1 - 1 Royal Charleroi U21 - - -
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 2 - 2 Excelsior Mouscron U21 - - -
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Westerlo U21 2 - 2 Lierse U21 - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Manchester City U23 3 - 2 Leeds United U23 - - -
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Reading U23 2 - 1 Middlesbrough U23 - - -
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Wolves U23 0 - 5 Norwich City U23 - - -
Uruguay Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves 0 - 3 Defensor Sporting Reserve - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:00:00 Belgium U23(w) 1 - 5 Holland U23 (w) - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:30:00 Ternana 1 - 0 Crotone - - -
Uruguay Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:30:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Torque - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:30:00 RWD Molenbeek U21 1 - 3 Excelsior Virton U21 - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:45:00 Derby County 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:45:00 Brechin City 1 - 1 Darvel FC - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:45:00 Hashtag United 3 - 2 Sudbury - - -
Northern Ireland Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 2 - 2 Dungannon Swifts Reserves - - -
2021-11-29 19:45:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 1 - 3 Linfield Reserves - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 19:45:00 CA Regional 0 - 2 Estudiantes de Resistencia - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Eibar 4 - 2 Girona - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Taranto Sport - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia - - -
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 1 Puerto Nuevo - - -
Northern Ireland Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:00:00 Glentoran Reserves 4 - 1 Coleraine Reserves - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:15:00 Estoril 2 - 2 Santa Clara - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 20:30:00 Colon Chivilcoy 0 - 1 Compania General - - -
Chile Primera D 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 21:00:00 Deportes Limache 3 - 3 Independiente de Cauquenes - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 22:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 1 Bahia - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-11-29 22:15:00 Racing Club 3 - 1 Lanus - - -