Soccer Matches - 2021-12-01

2021-12-01
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 00:30:00 Banfield 4 - 1 Independiente - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 00:45:00 New England Revolution 1 - 1 New York City Football Club - - -
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 00:45:00 Central Espanol 0 - 0 Racing Club Montevideo - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 01:00:00 Cuiaba 1 - 3 Palmeiras - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 01:00:00 Tampico Madero 2 - 2 Monarcas Morelia - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 01:00:00 Costa Rica (w) 5 - 2 Nicaragua (w) - - -
CONCACAF League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 03:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Guastatoya - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 03:05:00 Leones Negros 1 - 0 Celaya FC - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 05:30:00 Persital FC 3 - 2 Telaga Biru FC - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 06:00:00 Delhi FC 11 - 1 Uttarakhand FC - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 06:00:00 Persinga Ngawi 0 - 0 PS Kota Pahlawan - - -
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 07:00:00 Armenia (w) 0 - 10 Norway (w) - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 07:00:00 Tatung FC 1 - 4 Tainan City Steel - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 07:15:00 Dulamayo FC 1 - 5 Abdi United - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 08:00:00 Hang Yuen FC 3 - 2 NTUPES - - -
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 08:15:00 Cilegon United 3 - 0 PSKC Cimahi - - -
2021-12-01 08:15:00 Mitra Kukar 0 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan - - -
Australia FFA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 08:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 08:30:00 Villa 2000 B 2 - 0 ABC Wirayudha - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Goztepe U19 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Kasimpasa U19 4 - 0 Giresunspor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Konyaspor U19 3 - 3 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Eyupspor U19 2 - 2 Keciorengucu U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Umraniyespor U19 3 - 1 Istanbulspor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Manisa Belediyespor U19 0 - 1 Denizlispor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U19 3 - 1 Gaokaerlishibang U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Trabzonspor U19 2 - 0 Sivasspor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 1 - 4 Besiktas JK U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Adanaspor U19 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Bandirmaspor U19 1 - 1 Menemenspor U19 - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Samsunspor U19 1 - 3 Balikesirspor U19 - - -
Australia FFA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Hume City 0 - 1 Melbourne City - - -
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Adelaide City FC 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 09:00:00 Odisha FC 5 - 0 Bihar - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 09:10:00 Alanyaspor U19 0 - 1 Altay Spor KulubuU19 - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 09:30:00 Punjab FC 2 - 0 Haryana - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 09:30:00 Young Challengers 0 - 4 Bangalore Independents - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Algeria 4 - 0 Sudan - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 Ankaraspor FK - - -
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Altinordu 1 - 3 Aksarayspor - - -
Italian Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio Youth - - -
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Juventus U20 1 - 0 Lazio U20 - - -
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Atalanta U20 1 - 1 Cagliari U19 - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Fehervar Videoton U19 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 - - -
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Ararat-Armenia B 0 - 0 Urartu II - - -
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 NK Aluminij U19 1 - 3 Domzale U19 - - -
Romania U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Farul Constanta U19 4 - 1 Dinamo Bucharest U19 - - -
Azerbaijan Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 PFC Neftchi II 2 - 1 Sabayi II - - -
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Keshla FK II 1 - 1 Turan Tovuz - - -
2021-12-01 10:00:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 2 - 2 Zira FK II - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:00:00 Taichung Futuro 2 - 0 Taicheng Lions - - -
Italian Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:30:00 Empoli U20 4 - 1 Ascoli U20 - - -
Poland Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 10:45:00 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 4 Lech Poznan - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Muangkan FC 2 - 1 Chiangmai FC - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Boluspor 4 - 2 Yeni Orduspor - - -
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Samsunspor 4 - 0 Usakspor - - -
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Denizlispor 3 - 0 Agri 1970 Spor - - -
CAF U-17 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Botswana U17 1 - 1 Malawi U17 - - -
Syrian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 3 - 0 Al-Arabi - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 1 - 1 Taiwan CPC - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:00:00 Uniao Leiria U19 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon U19 - - -
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:15:00 Sulut United 2 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 11:30:00 Shenyang City Public 1 - 2 Sichuan Jiuniu - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 ND Gorica 1 - 0 NK Nafta - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd 2 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Karagumruk 2 - 0 Sariyer - - -
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Adanaspor 1 - 2 Kocaelispor - - -
Serbia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac - - -
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 FK Loznica - - -
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Backa Topola 2 - 1 Kolubara - - -
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 FC Noah 2 - 1 Noravank - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Jezero Plav 1 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica - - -
FYR Macedonia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Sileks 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip - - -
2021-12-01 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum - - -
2021-12-01 12:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0 FK Shkupi - - -
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 1 - 1 Ns Mura U19 - - -
Uruguay U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Progreso U19 1 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado U19 - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves - - -
Hong Kong Elite Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 2 - 0 Hong Kong U23 - - -
Bangladesh Independence Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Uttar Baridhara SC 0 - 0 Sheikh Jamal - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 AC Majapahit 0 - 0 Persekap Pasuruan - - -
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Gaddafi FC 1 - 3 Vipers - - -
2021-12-01 12:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 3 - 1 BUL FC - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:10:00 San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 0 - 0 Instituto AC Cordoba II - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:25:00 Al-Akhdoud 2 - 1 Hajer - - -
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:30:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 1 Roltek Dob - - -
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Athinaikos FC 1 - 0 Rouf FC - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Agios Ierotheos 1 - 5 Ilioupoli - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Panionios 0 - 4 Kentavros Vrilission - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 AO Chaidari FC 2 - 4 Fostiras - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Anagennisi Patron 1 - 1 Phgasos Mpegoulakiou - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 12:30:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 0 - 1 PFK Montana - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Marek Dupnitza 2 - 2 Septemvri Simitli - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 FC Maritsa 1921 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge - - -
2021-12-01 12:30:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 Strumska Slava - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Egypt 1 - 0 Lebanon - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Niki Volou 0 - 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 FK Zeta 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Darnes 0 - 0 Khaleej Sart - - -
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 NK Bravo U19 4 - 3 FC Koper U19 - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Anagennisi Artas 2 - 1 Tilikratis - - -
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Panagriniakos 2 - 1 Aias Gastounis - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Espoir FC 2 - 2 Rayon Sports FC - - -
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Gicumbi FC 1 - 2 AS Kigali - - -
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Etoile de LEst 1 - 0 Gasogi Utd - - -
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Etincelles 0 - 2 Kiyovu FC - - -
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Police FC 1 - 0 Marines FC - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:00:00 Academica Coimbra U19 1 - 1 Benfica U19 - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:10:00 Bugesera 0 - 0 Rutsiro FC - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Padova 2 - 0 JuventusU23 - - -
CAF U-17 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Lesotho U17 0 - 2 Zambia U17 - - -
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Gloria Buzau 0 - 1 FC Voluntari - - -
Italian Youth Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 4 - 3 AC Milan U20 - - -
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Spal U19 3 - 2 Verona U20 - - -
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Sampdoria Youth 2 - 2 Torino U20 - - -
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Inter Milan U20 0 - 0 Sassuolo U20 - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 J Verhoe Leigh 0 - 2 Al Mahalla - - -
2021-12-01 13:30:00 Abu Salim 1 - 0 Al Athad - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 San Nicolo Notaresco 1 - 0 FC Matese - - -
Poland Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 13:30:00 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:00:00 Alanyaspor 6 - 0 Osmaniyespor - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:00:00 FK Podgorica 0 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:00:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 1 - 5 Mumbai City - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:00:00 CRD Libolo 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto - - -
2021-12-01 14:00:00 Bravos do Maquis 2 - 3 Petro Atletico de Luanda - - -
Hungary U19 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:00:00 Vac VLSE U19 4 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:00:00 Mogoditshane Fighters 1 - 1 Botswana Police XI SC - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:25:00 Al-Qadasiya 3 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 14:30:00 Sporting Cabinda 1 - 2 Sagrada Esperanca - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 2 - 0 Energie Cottbus U19 - - -
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 ZNK Osijek 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzow - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 1 OFI Crete - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Levadiakos 3 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Mornar 1 - 2 Decic Tuzi - - -
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Al-Hala 0 - 2 Al-Muharraq - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 0 Malkia - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0 - 0 Al-Budaiya - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 East Riffa 0 - 0 Sitra - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 0 - 1 Leca - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Leixoes U19 0 - 4 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Oliveirense U19 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira U19 - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Tondela U19 1 - 1 FC Porto U19 - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 FC Famalicao U19 1 - 1 Feirense U19 - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 0 - 4 Alverca U19 - - -
2021-12-01 15:00:00 Vilafranquense U19 1 - 0 Belenenses U19 - - -
Serbia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:15:00 FK Dubocica 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade - - -
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:15:00 Marumo Gallants FC 3 - 1 TS Galaxy - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:15:00 Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 1 Najran SC - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:30:00 CD Mensajero 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 1 Levski Sofia - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:30:00 Freeport 5 - 1 Heaven Eleven - - -
Colombia Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:30:00 Sellos Colombianos 3 - 1 Talento y Vida - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:45:00 MC Breweries 3 - 1 Nimba FC - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:59:00 Morocco 4 - 0 Palestine - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:59:00 Kayserispor 4 - 0 76 Igdir Belediye spor - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:59:00 OFK Petrovac 3 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic - - -
WAFF U18 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:59:00 Iraq U18 0 - 0 Lebanon U18 - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 15:59:00 Simba Sports Club 2 - 1 Geita Gold - - -
Poland Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 16:15:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin - - -
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 16:30:00 FC Timisoara 0 - 0 Arges - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 LKS Lodz - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 Bohemians 1905 3 - 0 MFK Karvina - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 Parma 0 - 1 Brescia - - -
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Sogndal - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - - -
Ukraine Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 LNZ Lebedyn 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Volos NFC - - -
Belgian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 2 Zulte-Waregem - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno U20 - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 2 Augsburg U19 - - -
Poland League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:10:00 Row Rybnik (w) 2 - 6 UKS Staszkowka Jelna (w) - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Bologna 1 - 0 AS Roma - - -
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Inter Milan 2 - 0 Spezia - - -
Croatia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 3 Rijeka - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1.10 16.91 8.50
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Bergantinos CF 2 - 0 CD Tudelano - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 5 FC Flora Tallinn - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:30:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 2 - 0 Chemnitzer U19 - - -
Belgian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 17:45:00 Westerlo 2 - 3 Oud Heverlee - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 Sturm Graz - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Angers 1 - 3 Monaco - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Strasbourg 5 - 2 Bordeaux - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Saint Etienne - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Troyes 2 - 0 Lorient - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Metz 1 - 3 Montpellier - - -
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Hodd 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Eyupspor - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Solares Medio Cudeyo 2 - 3 RCD Espanyol - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Cordoba 0 - 0 Sevilla - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 G. Segoviana 0 - 0 Mallorca - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Brea 0 - 2 Ibiza Eivissa - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Algeciras 1 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Fortaleza (w) 1 - 2 Ceara (w) - - -
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Perolas Negras 2 - 2 Olaria - - -
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 FC Eintracht Rheine 2 - 2 SV Rodinghausen - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 0 - 3 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Osasco Audax Youth 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 Confianca SE (Youth) 0 - 3 Nautico PE (Youth) - - -
2021-12-01 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 2 - 0 Santa Cruz PE U20 - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:15:00 AEK Athens 4 - 0 AE Kifisias - - -
Greece Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:25:00 Apollon Eglykadas 2 - 1 Astrapi Psarofaiou - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:30:00 Berlin Hilalspor 0 - 2 Berlin Turkspor - - -
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 18:30:00 Gonsenheim 3 - 3 FV Dudenhofen - - -
2021-12-01 18:30:00 Tus Marienborn 2 - 0 TUS Mechtersheim - - -
2021-12-01 18:30:00 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 0 - 2 TuS Koblenz - - -
2021-12-01 18:30:00 SV Genc Osman Duisburg 4 - 1 SV Burgaltendorf 1913 - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo 1.39 7.00 4.70
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 Hartlepool United - - -
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic - - -
England Youth FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Birmingham U18 1 - 5 Blackburn Rovers U18 - - -
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Norwich City U18 2 - 3 Stoke City U18 - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Saudi Arabia 0 - 1 Jordan - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 UD Alzira 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada - - -
2021-12-01 19:00:00 AD San Juan 1 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes - - -
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 1 CF Internacional De Madrid - - -
2021-12-01 19:00:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna - - -
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Andratks 2 - 1 Real Oviedo - - -
Belgian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 2 KAA Gent - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 4 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Real Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi - - -
England U23 League Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Everton U23 0 - 3 Peterborough United U23 - - -
Germany Landespokal 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:00:00 Ahrweiler BC 1 - 4 FC Karbach - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:15:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 UE Cornella - - -
Poland Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:15:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Southampton 2 - 2 Leicester City - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Wolves 0 - 0 Burnley - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Watford 1 - 2 Chelsea - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 Como - - -
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Young Boys 3 - 1 Lugano 1.36 5.75 5.25
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Resovia Rzeszow 2 - 2 GKS Katowice - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 CE Europa 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 SD Logrones - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Calahorra 1 - 1 Baleares - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Extremadura 1 - 4 Zamora CF - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 CD Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Cacereno 1 - 2 Ponferradina - - -
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Queen of South 2 - 1 Greenock Morton - - -
Belgian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge - - -
2021-12-01 19:30:00 Kortrijk 1 - 0 Oostende - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:30:00 CD Subiza 1 - 0 CA Cirbonero - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Gosport Borough 2 - 0 Wimborne Town - - -
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Genoa 0 - 3 AC Milan - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Napoli - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Aberdeen 2 - 0 Livingston - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Dundee 1 - 0 Saint Johnstone - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Hibernian 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 0 Ross County - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Farnborough Town - - -
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Arsenal U21 - - -
England FA Vase 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 3 Marine - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Ashton United 1 - 2 Guiseley - - -
Belgian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Racing Genk 3 - 3 Club Brugge - - -
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Biggleswade FC 0 - 0 Aylesbury United - - -
Northern Ireland Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Cliftonville Reserves 0 - 1 Larne Reserves - - -
2021-12-01 19:45:00 Portadown Reserves 0 - 2 Crusaders Reserves - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 19:50:00 CA Villa Alvear 0 - 1 San Martin Margarita Belen - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Clermont 2 - 2 Lens - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Rennes 1 - 2 Lille - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Lyon 1 - 2 Reims - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 0 - 0 Nice - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Marseille - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Alicante 0 - 4 Real Betis - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 4 Real Sociedad - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 3 Mirandes - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Bella Vista BB 0 - 1 Liniers Bahia Blanca - - -
2021-12-01 20:00:00 Club Deportivo Zoe 3 - 1 CSD Jose C Paz - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 20:15:00 Everton 1 - 4 Liverpool - - -
2021-12-01 20:15:00 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester City - - -
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 20:45:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 2 - 2 Puerto Montt - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:00:00 Jocoro FC 2 - 3 Alianza San Salvador - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:00:00 Venezuela (w) 2 - 1 India (w) - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:10:00 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 2 - 1 Santa Tecla U20 - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:10:00 San Martin de San Juan Reserves 1 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Reserves - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:15:00 Caracas FC 2 - 0 Monagas SC - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:15:00 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 2 - 2 Luis Angel Firpo - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 21:20:00 EFI Juniors 0 - 2 Sportivo Villa Quebrada - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 22:00:00 Atletico Saltillo 0 - 1 CD Alacranes de Durango - - -
Paraguay Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 22:00:00 Sol de America 2 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 22:30:00 Garcia Agreda 1 - 2 Atletico Bermejo - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 22:30:00 Tres Passos RS 0 - 2 Gloria RS - - -
2021-12-01 22:30:00 Novo Hamburgo RS 1 - 0 Aimore RS - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 22:55:00 Teresina AC (w) 14 - 0 Skill Red (w) - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:00:00 Aurora 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann - - -
Brazil Copa Verde 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 2 Remo Belem (PA) - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:00:00 Auto Esporte Clube PB 2 - 0 Serrano PB - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:10:00 Racing Olavarria 1 - 1 Embajadores - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:30:00 Bolivar 3 - 1 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto - - -
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:30:00 Deportes Temuco 2 - 1 Santiago Morning - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-12-01 23:50:00 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira - - -