Soccer Matches - 2021-12-02

2021-12-02
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 00:10:00 Paissandu FC 2 - 0 Avante - - -
Argentina Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 00:10:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 01:00:00 Aguila 1 - 1 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 01:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
CONCACAF League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 01:00:00 CD Motagua 0 - 0 Forge FC - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 01:00:00 Sportivo Norte 0 - 0 Libertad Sunchales - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 01:05:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 Herediano - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 03:00:00 Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Club Leon - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 03:30:00 Coras Tepic 0 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Tripura 0 - 6 Nagaland - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Manipur FC (W) 5 - 0 Daman Diu (W) - - -
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Madhya Pradesh (W) 1 - 1 Kerala (W) - - -
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Odisha (w) 2 - 1 Haryana (w) - - -
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Rebecca Max U21 3 - 1 College JMG U21 - - -
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 1 - 0 Ben Tre U21 - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Persimi Sarmi 0 - 2 Persitoli Tolikara - - -
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Persibo Bojonegoro 1 - 0 Mitra Surabaya - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 06:15:00 FC Bengaluru United 9 - 0 Deccan Rovers FC - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 07:00:00 Undiksha FC 0 - 3 PS Jembrana - - -
2021-12-02 07:20:00 Batulicin Putra 69 Tanbu 2 - 1 Kotabaru FC - - -
2021-12-02 07:20:00 Bina Taruna 2 - 0 PS Mandiri - - -
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 07:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 0 - 2 Nam Dinh U21 - - -
2021-12-02 07:30:00 SHB Da Nang U21 0 - 0 Dong Thap U21 - - -
2021-12-02 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 1 - 1 Gia Dinh U21 - - -
2021-12-02 08:00:00 Viettel FC U21 3 - 0 QNK Quang Nam U21 - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 08:15:00 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - - -
Indonesia Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 08:15:00 Persewar Waropen 1 - 1 PSBS Biak - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 08:15:00 Bangalore Eagles 2 - 1 Bengaluru B - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 08:30:00 Manipur 1 - 0 Mizoram - - -
2021-12-02 08:30:00 Meghalaya 2 - 0 Arunachal - - -
Australia FFA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 08:45:00 Cooma Tigers 0 - 0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Fenerbahce U19 4 - 2 Antalyaspor U19 - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 09:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 4 - 0 Lviv U21 - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Mizoram (W) 0 - 0 Uttarakhand FC (W) - - -
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Gujarat (W) 5 - 1 Andhra Pradesh (W) - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Poslab Labuhan Batu 2 - 0 PS Taruna Satria - - -
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC 2 - 0 Mojosari Putra - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:00:00 Giresunspor 4 - 2 Ankarademirspor - - -
2021-12-02 10:00:00 Umraniyespor 3 - 2 Utkoi - - -
Bangladesh Independence Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:00:00 Muktijoddha SKC 2 - 3 Saif Sporting Club - - -
Vietnam Championship U21 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:00:00 T T Hanoi U21 3 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 - - -
2021-12-02 10:00:00 PVF Vietnam U21 2 - 0 Huda Hue U21 - - -
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Shahrdari Astara 0 - 0 Saipa - - -
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 3 - 1 Esteghlal Mollasani - - -
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 1 Shams Azar Qazvin - - -
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Mes krman 0 - 0 Arman Gohar Sirjan - - -
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi - - -
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh - - -
2021-12-02 10:30:00 FC Vista Turbine 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Espad Tehran 0 - 0 Oghab Tehran - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Kodagu FC 1 - 2 Jawahar Union - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 10:45:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 3 - 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon - - -
Moldova Divizia Nationala 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 11:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol - - -
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0 Malavan - - -
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan - - -
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Olympic FK Tashkent 3 - 1 Mashal Muborak - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 11:55:00 Al-Nojoom 4 - 0 Tuwaiq - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Nazillispor - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng - - -
Serbia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Novi Pazar 2 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka - - -
Montenegro Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 3 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 FK Berane 5 - 1 Cetinje - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 OSK Igalo 0 - 2 FK Mladost DG - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 4 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 3 Racing Club Reserves - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 1 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves - - -
Uganda Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Blacks Power FC 2 - 1 Ndejje University - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Kataka FC 1 - 0 Maroons - - -
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Kyetume 1 - 2 FC Calvary - - -
Bangladesh Independence Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Bangladesh Army 2 - 1 Mohammedan Dhaka - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Gyori ETO U19 3 - 1 NergihasaU19 - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:30:00 El Mansoura 1 - 0 El Hammam - - -
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 0 Ala ab Damanhour - - -
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Egy Salloum 1 - 2 Dekernes - - -
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Kafr El Shaikh 1 - 1 Abo Qair Semads - - -
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Sed Elmahla 2 - 4 El Olympi - - -
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Al Majd 1 - 0 El Zarqa - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Remo PA (Youth) 1 - 1 Uniao Barbarense (Youth) - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:30:00 FC Dobrudzha 1 - 1 FC Sozopol - - -
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Livstrom 1 - 2 Etar - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 12:45:00 Sporting Alexandria 2 - 1 Baladiyet El Mahallah - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 13:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 1 Arda - - -
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 13:00:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 1 Al-Arabi SC - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 13:15:00 Agios Nikolaos 0 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 13:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 1 PSM Makassar - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 14:00:00 Goztepe 5 - 0 Kahta 02 Spor - - -
Serbia Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Hyderabad FC - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 14:00:00 WA Tlemcen U21 1 - 1 Olympique Medea U21 - - -
2021-12-02 14:00:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 1 CS Constantine U21 - - -
2021-12-02 14:00:00 MC Alger U21 2 - 3 Paradou AC U21 - - -
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 14:20:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Lamia 2 - 0 Ionikos - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Velez CF 2 - 3 Las Palmas - - -
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Manama Club 1 - 1 Al-Riffa - - -
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Qalali 1 - 1 Najma Manama - - -
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 4 Isa Town - - -
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 3 - 2 Al-Shabbab - - -
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 1 - 4 Busaiteen - - -
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:10:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al-Sailiya - - -
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:30:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Krumkachy Minsk - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:30:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:59:00 Konyaspor 3 - 1 Belediye Vanspor - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 15:59:00 USFAS Bamako 1 - 3 Lafia Club de Bamako - - -
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 16:35:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 1 Kazma - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 17:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 2 - 1 Santos Laguna U20 - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 17:30:00 Torino 2 - 2 Empoli - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 17:30:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 0 Esbjerg - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 17:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard 1.27 10.22 6.25
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Skovde AIK 3 - 0 Akropolis IF - - -
Turkey Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Gaziantepspor 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:00:00 CD Huracan Melilla 0 - 8 Levante - - -
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Agustin Guadalix 0 - 4 Osasuna - - -
2021-12-02 18:00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano - - -
2021-12-02 18:00:00 SD Gernika 1 - 2 Eibar - - -
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Baroka FC - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Reserves 0 - 0 Alianza FC San Salvador U20 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 2 - 3 Floresta CE Youth - - -
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 0 - 2 Mirassol FC (Youth) - - -
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (Youth) - - -
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:10:00 Dalkurd FF 2 - 1 GAIS - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:10:00 Pague Menos 0 - 0 Guarani CE - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:25:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth) - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:25:00 Fonte Nova U20 2 - 3 Desportiva Paraense Youth - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Maccabi Haifa 5 - 1 Hapoel Haifa - - -
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Filiasi 0 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 CD Utrillas 0 - 3 Valencia - - -
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Pena Sport 0 - 3 Malaga - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 TSV Meerbusch 0 - 5 VfB Hilden - - -
2021-12-02 18:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 - 1 TuS Haltern - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 CAB Tuntum 4 - 0 Americano Bacabal - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 ESMAC PA U20 2 - 0 Tapajos PA U20 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Internacional RS (Youth) 2 - 2 Juventude (Youth) - - -
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 0 - 2 ABC FC RN (Youth) - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:40:00 AS Police 1 - 1 USC Kita - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 18:40:00 Juventude MA 1 - 1 Iape - - -
2021-12-02 18:50:00 Imperatriz(MA) 0 - 2 Cordino - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Royal Charleroi U21 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21 - - -
England Youth FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Exeter City U18 0 - 2 Bournemouth U18 - - -
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Derby County U18 0 - 1 Peterborough United U18 - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 5 Girona - - -
2021-12-02 19:00:00 CD Cristo Atletico 2 - 0 Real Union Irun - - -
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Atletico Pulpileno 0 - 1 Castellon - - -
2021-12-02 19:00:00 UD Llanera 2 - 1 UD Logrones - - -
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Leioa 0 - 2 Elche - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Real Potosi 0 - 5 Independiente Petrolero - - -
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Club Guabira 3 - 2 Royal Pari FC - - -
Brazil Copa Verde 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 1 - 1 Vila Nova - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 SG Andernach 2 - 2 FC Metternich - - -
Poland Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 3 Wisla Krakow - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:15:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 2 CD Lugo - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brentford - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:30:00 Eldense 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Lazio 4 - 4 Udinese - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Celtic FC 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 2 Leganes - - -
Belgian Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Standard Liege 0 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves 2 - 2 CSD Fontana - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:00:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Willem II - - -
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 7 Cadiz - - -
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 1 Tenerife - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Yalmakan FC 0 - 2 Intel Paja - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Club Atletico Mitre Reserves 1 - 4 Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves - - -
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Belgrano Reserves 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia Reserves - - -
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Argentino Merlo Reserves 1 - 2 San Martin Burzaco Reserves - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:10:00 Universidad Nacional de Cuyo 0 - 1 CA Fray Luis Beltran - - -
2021-12-02 20:10:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 2 Huracan Las Heras Reserves - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:15:00 Manchester United 3 - 2 Arsenal - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:15:00 Casa Pia AC 1 - 0 Varzim - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:30:00 CD Chalatenango Reserves 0 - 2 CD Aguila Reserves - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 20:30:00 Puerto del Carmen (W) 4 - 3 Orientacion Maritima (W) - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 21:00:00 Bahia 2 - 3 Atletico Mineiro - - -
2021-12-02 23:00:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 0 Sao Paulo - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 23:00:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 America de Cali - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 2 - 2 Sport Lagoa Seca - - -
French Guiana Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 23:00:00 ASC Remire 4 - 0 Loyola O.C - - -
Uruguay League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-02 23:30:00 Nacional De Football (w) 6 - 0 Defensor Sporting (w) - - -