Soccer Matches - 2021-12-03

2021-12-03
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 0 CD FAS - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 01:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 3 - 2 Alajuelense - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 01:00:00 Venados FC 0 - 2 CF Atlante - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 01:05:00 Millonarios 3 - 0 Alianza Petrolera - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 03:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 1 Atlas - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 04:00:00 Arunachal Pradesh (W) 0 - 1 Jammu Kashmir (W) - - -
2021-12-03 04:00:00 Himachal Pradesh (W) 1 - 2 Assam (W) - - -
Chinese Football Association Yi League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 06:00:00 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 1 - 1 Yanbian Longding - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 06:00:00 Haryana 0 - 4 Delhi FC - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 06:15:00 Student Union FC 0 - 1 ASC - - -
Australia W-League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 06:20:00 Wellington Phoenix (W) 0 - 0 WS Wanderers (w) - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 07:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng FC 2 - 2 Bei Li Gong - - -
Fiji National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 07:00:00 Labasa FC 2 - 1 Navua FC - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 07:00:00 Batak United 1 - 3 Karo United - - -
2021-12-03 07:00:00 PSDS Deli Serdang 3 - 2 Saba Bangunan United - - -
2021-12-03 07:00:00 Sahedewa Galapagos Utd 0 - 2 PS Tunas Muda Ubud - - -
2021-12-03 07:10:00 Persemar Martapura 2 - 2 Perseam Amuntai - - -
Nepal super 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 07:15:00 Friends FC 1 - 1 Three Star - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare Futsal - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:15:00 Persik Kediri 2 - 0 Persita Tangerang - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:15:00 Kickstart Karnataka FC 7 - 0 ADE FC - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:30:00 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 1 Tzeirey Um El Fahem - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:45:00 Ironi Tiberias 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - - -
Australia W-League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:45:00 Canberra United (w) 0 - 1 Melbourne City (w) - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 08:55:00 Wellington Phoenix 0 - 2 Western Sydney - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 09:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 1 - 0 US Biskra U21 - - -
2021-12-03 09:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 2 - 1 JS Saoura U21 - - -
2021-12-03 09:00:00 NC Magra U21 1 - 2 ES Setif U21 - - -
2021-12-03 09:00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 7 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21 - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 09:00:00 Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 - 0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 09:00:00 Ironi Or Yehuda 0 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat - - -
2021-12-03 09:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 6 - 0 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 09:00:00 Rajasthan (W) 2 - 2 Bihar (W) - - -
2021-12-03 09:00:00 Sikkim (W) 1 - 1 Maharashtra (W) - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 09:00:00 Deltras Sidoarjo 4 - 0 Blitar Poetra FC - - -
2021-12-03 09:10:00 PSKBS Kuta Binjai 0 - 0 PSSA Asahan - - -
Georgia Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 09:30:00 Gagra Tbilisi 3 - 0 Gareji Sagarejo - - -
2021-12-03 09:30:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 6 Merani Martvili - - -
2021-12-03 09:30:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 4 - 0 Baia Zugdidi - - -
2021-12-03 09:30:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5 - 3 FC Shevardeni - - -
2021-12-03 09:30:00 FC Merani Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Bahrain 0 - 0 Iraq - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv - - -
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka U21 - - -
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky U21 2 - 0 FC Vorskla U21 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot - - -
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Hapoel Merhavim 1 - 3 Ironi Modiin - - -
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Energetik Mary 0 - 0 FC Ahal - - -
2021-12-03 10:00:00 FC MERW 4 - 0 HTTU Asgabat - - -
2021-12-03 10:00:00 Nebitchi 0 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:15:00 Bnei Eilat 2 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - - -
India Bangalore Super Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:15:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 0 - 1 BUFC - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:30:00 MS Ironi Kuseife 1 - 2 Maccabi Yavne - - -
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:30:00 Alashkert B Martuni 2 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:30:00 fugador sumida Futsal 9 - 0 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:30:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 4 - 0 Niroye Zamini - - -
2021-12-03 10:30:00 Shahid Oraki Eslamshahr 1 - 1 Naft Gachsaran - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:45:00 Moadon Sport Tira 1 - 3 Rubi Shapira - - -
2021-12-03 10:45:00 Hapoel Herzliya 4 - 2 Ironi Nesher - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 10:45:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 0 Payam Mashhad - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 0 - 2 Braga U23 - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 2 - 1 Hapoel Azor - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom - - -
Russia Youth Championship League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (R) - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Strogino Youth 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R) - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FK Ural Youth 4 - 1 Ufa Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth 5 - 2 Konopliev Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 0 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 2 Khimki Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow Youth - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 PFC Sochi Youth 4 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth - - -
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Pyunik B 0 - 5 Lernayin Artsakh - - -
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 7 FC Pucioasa - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FCM Alexandria 5 - 1 CS Sporting Rosiori - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Arges Pitesti B 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti II - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 ACS Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Avantul Reghin - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 CSM Flacara Moreni 1 - 3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II 0 - 2 CNS Cetate Deva - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 CSM Slatina 2 - 0 CSO Petrolul Potcoava - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 1 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Sarat - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 4 - 2 Real Bradu - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 CSC Dumbravita 1 - 0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 ACS Sepsi II 1 - 1 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono - - -
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon - - -
Nepal super 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Satdobato Youth Club 4 - 1 Nepal APF - - -
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) 2 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) - - -
Turkmenistan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:00 FC Altyn Asyr 1 - 0 Sagadam FK - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:00:11 Beitar Haifa Yakov 1 - 0 Hapoel Tirat Karmel - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:15:00 PSIS Semarang 1 - 2 PSS Sleman - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:15:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 4 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:30:00 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:45:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - - -
Bangladesh Independence Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:45:00 Rahmatganj MFS 2 - 3 Swadhinata KS - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 11:55:00 Al-Rawdhah 0 - 1 Al-Saqer - - -
2021-12-03 11:55:00 Al Safa(KSA) 0 - 0 Al Nairyah - - -
England U23 League Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Swansea City U23 2 - 4 West Ham U23 - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 2 Tzeirey Kafr Kana - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Sebeta City 0 - 0 Dire Dawa - - -
Uruguay U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Rentistas U19 4 - 0 Danubio U19 - - -
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Boston River U19 2 - 1 Racing Club de Montevideo U19 - - -
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 4 - 3 Cerro U19 - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 2 Platense Reserves - - -
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 0 - 3 Union Santa Fe Reserves - - -
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Colon Reserves 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve - - -
2021-12-03 12:00:00 Lanus Reserves 2 - 3 Rosario Central Reserves - - -
2021-12-03 12:00:00 River Plate R 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Reserves - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:10:00 Al-Sharq 0 - 1 Al-Washm - - -
Lebanese Premier 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:15:00 Nahda Barelias 1 - 0 AL egtmaaey trablos - - -
2021-12-03 12:15:00 Sporting Al Koulailah 2 - 3 Shabab Majdal Anjar - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:20:00 Al Bukayriyah 2 - 2 Al-Riyadh - - -
2021-12-03 12:20:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 2 - 1 Al Entesar - - -
2021-12-03 12:25:00 Al Liwaa 1 - 1 Al-Sadd FC(SA) - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:25:00 Belbeis FC 2 - 3 Wadi Degla SC - - -
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:25:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 0 Kustosija - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:30:00 El Daklyeh 3 - 1 Bur Fouad - - -
2021-12-03 12:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 Banha - - -
2021-12-03 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1 Petrojet - - -
UAE Division 1 Group A 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:35:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 1 Masfut - - -
2021-12-03 12:35:00 Al Taawon 2 - 3 Al-Jazira Al-Hamra - - -
2021-12-03 12:35:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 0 Masafi - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:35:00 Wajj 1 - 1 Al Dahab - - -
UAE Division 1 Group A 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:40:00 Al-Hamriyah 3 - 1 Gulf Heroes FC - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:40:00 FC Porto Suez 1 - 1 ZED FC - - -
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 12:45:00 KF Laci 5 - 0 KS Dinamo Tirana - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Oman 1 - 2 Qatar - - -
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 2 Hapoel Raanana - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 2 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Kafr Qasim - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 2 Hapoel Akko - - -
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 3 - 0 FC Gute - - -
Palestine Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Wadi Al Nes 3 - 0 Islami Sour Baher - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Brighton U23 3 - 0 Liverpool U23 - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Ruvu Shooting 1 - 2 Namungo FC - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Royal Muramvya FC 0 - 3 Les Crocos - - -
Egypt Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 El Gounah (W) 1 - 0 Maadi Yacht Club (w) - - -
CAN W-U20 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Uganda (w) U20 1 - 0 South Africa (w) U20 - - -
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:00:00 Wigan U23 2 - 3 Barnsley U23 - - -
South Africa First League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:30:00 Platinum City 0 - 1 Cape Town All Stars - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 13:45:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Pstni - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 14:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 1 CS Constantine - - -
2021-12-03 14:00:00 WA Tlemcen 0 - 2 OM Medea - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 0 - 0 East Bengal - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 14:00:00 HB Chelghoum Laid U21 1 - 1 USM Alger U21 - - -
2021-12-03 14:15:00 MC Oran U21 1 - 1 RC Arba U21 - - -
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 14:20:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 1 Al-Yarmouk - - -
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 14:30:00 Urartu 0 - 0 FC Avan Academy - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 14:30:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 0 Itihad Z. Khemisset - - -
2021-12-03 14:30:00 USM Oujda 1 - 2 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 FC Lviv - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 Dila Gori - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 FC Pisek 4 - 5 Bohemians1905 B - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Hermannstadt - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 Hadiya Hossana 0 - 1 Addis Ababa Ketema - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 Norwich City U23 5 - 2 Reading U23 - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:00:00 Oriental Dragon 0 - 0 Sporting CP B - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:15:00 AS Police (Niamey) 1 - 1 AS Douanes de Niamey - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:30:00 ASFA-Yennenga 1 - 1 Vitesse Delft - - -
2021-12-03 15:30:00 RC Bobo Dioulasso 1 - 1 AS Police Ouagadougou - - -
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:45:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 2 Rostov FK - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Mauritania 0 - 1 United Arab Emirates - - -
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Naxxar Lions 1 - 0 Rabat Ajax - - -
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5 - 5 MFK CPRF Futsal - - -
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Novali Futsal 2 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Monrovia Black Star 1 - 0 Real Bamako - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Costa Rica (w) 3 - 1 Nicaragua (w) - - -
CAN W-U20 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 15:59:00 Botswana (w)U20 1 - 3 Ethiopia (w) U20 - - -
Futsal Russia Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 16:30:00 MFK Torpedo Futsal 4 - 3 Dynamo Samarra Futsal - - -
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 16:35:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 2 Al-Salmiyah - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Wisla Plock - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 0 Gornik Polkowice - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Besiktas JK - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 6 - 2 Leotar - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 CD Novillos Neza 1 - 3 Club Carsaf - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Tuzos Pachuca 1 - 1 CD Matamoros - - -
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (w) 3 - 3 Turbine Potsdam (w) - - -
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:30:00 Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue - - -
2021-12-03 17:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:30:00 Fredericia 0 - 2 AC Horsens - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 17:30:00 Montpellier (w) 0 - 0 Paris FC (w) - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 2 Saarbrucken - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 0 SV Tasmania Berlin - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 Berliner AK 07 - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 4 TSV Steinbach Haiger - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 0 FV Illertissen 1.36 8.12 4.98
France Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Bastia Borgo 1 - 0 Le Mans - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 2 Stade Lavallois MFC - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Chambly FC 2 - 2 Sedan - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 1 Sete FC - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 1 Bourg Peronnas - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Villefranche 1 - 0 Creteil - - -
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Real Betis Futsal 1 - 4 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 SD San Ignacio 3 - 0 Amurrio - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Cercle de Bamako 0 - 2 Yeelen - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Ceara (Youth) 0 - 2 Fortaleza (Youth) - - -
2021-12-03 18:00:00 Presidente Medici/MA U20 0 - 7 Fluminense PI (Youth) - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:15:00 Hobro 1 - 2 Helsingor - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:30:00 CD Serverense 3 - 2 CE Felanitx - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:30:00 Hessen Dreieich 4 - 2 FC Eddersheim - - -
2021-12-03 18:30:00 SC Dusseldorf-West 1 - 2 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - - -
2021-12-03 18:30:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1 - 4 SC Concordia Hamburg - - -
2021-12-03 18:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 2 - 1 Fortuna Cologne II - - -
2021-12-03 18:30:00 SSVg Velbert 2 - 0 FC Monchengladbach 1894 - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:30:00 Cerrado EC 2 - 2 ASEEV - - -
Brazil U20 Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:30:00 Canedense U20 2 - 0 Campineira U20 - - -
Holland Eredivisie Women's 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen (w) - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 18:45:00 Cruz Azul (w) 0 - 4 Tigres (w) - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Portimonense 0 - 3 FC Porto - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Groningen 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle - - -
England Youth FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Plymouth Argyle U18 1 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion U18 - - -
French Championnat Amateur 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Angouleme 0 - 1 FC Bergerac - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 3 VVV Venlo - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Volendam - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 FC Oss - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Den Bosch 0 - 5 NAC Breda - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 5 Roda JC - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 KMSK Deinze 3 - 0 Excelsior Virton - - -
Arab Nations Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Syrian 2 - 0 Tunisia - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 2 - 3 Budapest Honved - - -
Italy Futsal 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Napoli Futsal 2 - 2 L84 Futsal - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Pessah Lo Fano 3 - 1 Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 FV Wiehl 2000 1 - 0 SSV Homburg Numbrecht - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 FC Kleve 8 - 0 SC Velbert - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Derby County U23 3 - 1 Chelsea U23 - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Leeds United U23 1 - 3 Leicester City U23 - - -
2021-12-03 19:00:00 Fulham U23 4 - 2 Wolves U23 - - -
Luxembourg Promotion DHonneur 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:00:00 FC Marisca Mersch 2 - 5 UN Kaerjeng 97 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:15:00 Real Jaen CF 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Union Berlin 2 - 1 RB Leipzig - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Perugia 1 - 0 Vicenza - - -
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Aarau 2 - 0 Winterthur - - -
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Yverdon 2 - 1 Schaffhausen - - -
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Stade Ouchy 0 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 Slask Wroclaw - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 GKS Tychy - - -
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 4 - 3 Vaidepenas Futsal - - -
Italy Futsal 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Catania Futsal 2 - 2 Romania Indoor Soccer - - -
2021-12-03 19:30:00 CMB Matera Futsa 1 - 7 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal - - -
Bolivia Nacional B 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Universitario De Vinto 2 - 1 Universitario de Sucre - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Llangefni town 0 - 3 Conwy Utd - - -
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Llanelli 3 - 1 Goytre Utd - - -
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Risca Utd 2 - 1 Ammanford - - -
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Taffs Well 1 - 1 Cambrian Clydach - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:30:00 Anadia 2 - 1 S. Joao Ver - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Fulham 1 - 1 Bournemouth AFC - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 2 Saint Gilloise - - -
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Gateshead 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic - - -
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Stockport County - - -
Scottish Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Inverness 1 - 0 Kilmarnock - - -
Scottish Division Two 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 1 Annan Athletic - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Bala Town F.C. 1 - 4 The New Saints - - -
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Dundela 3 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades - - -
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Newry City 2 - 0 Annagh United - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Lynx FC 6 - 2 Europa Point - - -
Senior Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Larkview Boys 2 - 1 Skerries Town FC - - -
Republic of Ireland Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Leixlip United 1 - 1 St Francis FC - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 Gresford - - -
2021-12-03 19:45:00 Pontypridd 8 - 1 Afan Lido - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Alaves - - -
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Bastia - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Quevilly 2 - 1 Nancy - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 2 Le Havre - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Amiens 3 - 0 USL Dunkerque - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Nimes - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Guingamp 3 - 2 Dijon - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 Valenciennes - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Sochaux 2 - 1 Pau FC - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 SD Huesca 3 - 2 Real Valladolid - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC - - -
Futsal Spain Division De Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 1 - 2 Palma Futsal - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 0 Huercal - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Swieqi United 1 - 3 Qrendi - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 2 - 4 Bluebell United - - -
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Carrigaline United 1 - 0 Douglas Hall - - -
Costa Rica U20 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon U20 1 - 0 Alajuelense U20 - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:00:00 Deportivo Estudiantes 10 - 3 Las Campanas - - -
Republic of Ireland Amateur Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 20:05:00 St. Mochtas 4 - 3 Collinstown - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 21:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 3 - 0 Union Viera - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 21:00:00 Celaya II 0 - 0 Atletico Querendaro FC - - -
2021-12-03 21:00:00 Chilangos FC 1 - 0 Alamos FC - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 21:15:00 Benfica 1 - 3 Sporting CP - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 21:35:00 EC Macapa (W) 1 - 3 Oratorio AP (w) - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Cuiaba - - -
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 22:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 1 Central Espanol - - -
Uruguay U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 22:00:00 Torque U19 2 - 1 CA Progreso U19 - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 22:15:00 Central Cordoba SDE 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe - - -
2021-12-03 22:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman - - -
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 22:30:00 Libertad 5 - 0 River Plate (PAR) - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 23:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Flamengo - - -
2021-12-03 23:00:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense - - -
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2021-12-03 23:15:00 Argentino de Merlo 1 - 0 Berazategui - - -