Soccer Matches - 2021-12-05

2021-12-05
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 00:10:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Racing Club - - -
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Lanus 2 - 2 Rosario Central - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Real Santa Cruz - - -
Aruba Division Di Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 00:30:00 SV Deportivo Nacional 7 - 4 Sport Club United - - -
Puerto Rico League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Baymon FC 8 - 2 Criollos De Caguas - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Deportivo Cali 3 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin - - -
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 1 Real Espana - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Atletico Nayarit 0 - 6 Camaroneros de Escuinapa - - -
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 CD Barrio Mexico 2 - 1 Marineros de Puntarenas - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Real Esteli 2 - 0 Walter Ferretti - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 3 Coras Tepic - - -
Fiji National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Labasa FC 0 - 1 Nadi FC - - -
El Salvador Liga Feminina 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Santa Tecla (w) 1 - 3 Alianza FC San Salvador (w) - - -
Honduras Liga de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Juticalpa 4 - 1 Lone FC - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:05:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 Tepatitlan de Morelos - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 01:30:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) - - -
2021-12-05 01:30:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 2 - 3 Fujieda Junshin High School (w) - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 02:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 5 - 0 Nagano Futsal - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 02:00:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 1 - 0 Atletico Saltillo - - -
New Zealand South Central Series 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 02:00:00 Miramar Rangers 2 - 2 Selwyn United - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 02:00:00 El Salvador 1 - 1 Ecuador - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 03:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 1 Tigres UANL - - -
Fiji National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 03:00:00 Suva FC 2 - 1 Lautoka - - -
2021-12-05 03:00:00 Ba 3 - 0 Navua FC - - -
2021-12-05 03:00:00 Nadroga FC 0 - 3 Rewa FC - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 3 JEF United Ichihara Chiba - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 3 - 3 Mito Hollyhock - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Omiya Ardija 3 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Blaublitz Akita - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 5 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu - - -
Japan Football League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 2 - 0 Veertien Kuwana - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 0 - 1 Nara Club - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Honda FC 3 - 1 FC Kariya - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 3 - 0 Osaka FC - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 3 Yokogawa Musashino - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 1 Honda Lock SC - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Kochi United 1 - 5 Suzuka unlimited - - -
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 1 Run Mel Aomori - - -
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Hume City 0 - 1 Avondale FC - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 04:15:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4 - 2 Yokohama S CC Futsal - - -
Japan Women Empresss Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 04:30:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 0 Waseda University AFC (w) - - -
2021-12-05 04:30:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 4 - 0 University of Tsukuba (w) - - -
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 FC Gifu - - -
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki - - -
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka - - -
2021-12-05 05:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 0 Imabari FC - - -
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 3 Yokohama SCC - - -
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Kagoshima United - - -
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Gainare Tottori 3 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:05:00 FC Macarthur 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners - - -
Australia W-League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:05:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 5 - 1 Adelaide United (w) - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 0 - 1 Kwong Wah AA - - -
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 3 - 2 Wan Chai - - -
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Yau Tsim Mong 0 - 6 Kowloon City - - -
Hong Kong 3rd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Heng Wah FC 2 - 1 Convoy Sun Hei - - -
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Kowloon Cricket Club 5 - 2 Sun Pegasus - - -
2021-12-05 05:30:00 New fair Kuitan 3 - 3 Gospel Friends FC - - -
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 0 - 5 Tsuen Wan - - -
Hong Kong First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Citizen 3 - 0 Wong Tai Sin - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 05:45:00 Persitara Jakarta Utara 4 - 1 ABC Wirayudha - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 Jeju United - - -
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 0 Daegu FC - - -
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Suwon City 2 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Sumbersari FC 4 - 1 Persekam Metro - - -
Japan Futsal League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 06:30:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 4 - 5 Bardral Urayasu Futsal - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:00:00 Wuhan three town 2 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown - - -
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 6 Kitchee - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:00:00 NTUPES 0 - 9 Tainan City Steel - - -
2021-12-05 07:00:00 Hang Yuen FC 1 - 0 Taicheng Lions - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:00:00 East Bali FC 0 - 4 Perseden Denpasar - - -
2021-12-05 07:00:00 Tornado FC 0 - 0 Pekanbaru United - - -
2021-12-05 07:10:00 Batulicin Putra 69 Tanbu 1 - 1 Persemar Martapura - - -
2021-12-05 07:15:00 Panzer Pegadaian 1 - 1 Bina Taruna KCM FC - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Tung Sing FC 3 - 1 Fu Moon FC - - -
Hong Kong 3rd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:30:00 KCDRSC 1 - 1 Ornament FC - - -
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Lung Moon FC 1 - 0 Fukien AC - - -
Hong Kong First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Eastern District SA 0 - 2 Central Western District RSA - - -
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Happy Valley 1 - 5 Shatin SA - - -
2021-12-05 07:30:00 North District FC 0 - 0 Sham Shui Po - - -
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 1 - 2 South China AA - - -
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Yuen Long FC 5 - 0 Metro Gallery - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:45:00 Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Perth Glory - - -
Hong Kong First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 07:50:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 0 Kai Jing - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 08:00:00 Taichung Futuro 1 - 2 Taiwan Power Company - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 08:25:00 Bina Taruna 1 - 1 Villa 2000 B - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 08:30:00 Kayserispor U19 1 - 3 Antalyaspor U19 - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 08:30:00 Bangkok 0 - 0 Chamchuri United FC - - -
2021-12-05 08:30:00 North Bangkok College 3 - 0 Inter Bangkok - - -
2021-12-05 08:30:00 Samut Prakan FC 1 - 2 Nonthaburi United - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Giresunspor U19 2 - 5 Fatih Karagumruk U19 - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Altinordu U19 2 - 1 Samsunspor U19 - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Denizlispor U19 0 - 1 Bursaspor U19 - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Manisa Belediyespor U19 1 - 3 Gaokaerlishibang U19 - - -
Romania Liga 1 Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Fairplay Bucuresti (w) 5 - 0 FCM Targu Mures (w) - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Independenta Baia Mare (w) 8 - 0 CSS Targoviste (w) - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Piros Security (w) 0 - 2 CSM Alexandria (w) - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) 5 - 0 Banat Girls (w) - - -
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Taiwan CPC 2 - 3 Tatung FC - - -
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:00:00 FK Eskhata 1 - 0 Ravshan Kulob - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 1 - 0 Khujand - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Dushanbe-83 0 - 2 FC Istaravshan - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Faizkand 2 - 1 FC Khatlon - - -
2021-12-05 09:00:00 FC Kuktosh 1 - 2 FC Istiklol Dushanbe - - -
Indonesia Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Persidafon 0 - 0 Persepon Ponorogo - - -
2021-12-05 09:15:00 PSBS Bangkinang 1 - 0 Pendalian FC - - -
AFF Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:30:00 Timor Leste 0 - 2 Thailand - - -
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:30:00 LeeMan 4 - 0 Hong Kong U23 - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:30:00 Kwai Tsing District FA 0 - 0 Sao Jose(AP) - - -
India Santosh Trophy 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:30:00 Delhi FC 0 - 1 Punjab FC - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:30:00 Pieve di Lota U19 1 - 7 Saint Etienne U19 - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:45:00 Lecce U20 0 - 0 Fiorentina U20 - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 09:50:00 Vojvodina U19 2 - 1 FK Brodarac U19 - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 coruxo FC 1 - 0 CD Arenteiro - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Adiyamanspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Hekimoglu Trabzon - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 1 Inegolspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 2 - 2 Somaspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 4 - 0 Diyarbakirspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Sariyer 2 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Serik Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ergene Velimese - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 3 - 4 Afjet Afyonspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 2 Ankaraspor FK - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Amedspor 1 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Ankarademirspor 0 - 0 Nazillispor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 1 - 0 Usakspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Pazarspor 2 - 0 Ispartaspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Zonguldak 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Utkoi 2 - 0 Elazigspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 1 - 1 Erbaaspor S - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bergama Belediyespor 6 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Kutahyaspor 2 - 0 Hendek Spor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Aksarayspor 3 - 2 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Carsambaspor 2 - 2 Yomraspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Duzcespor 1 - 0 Yeni Orduspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Hacettepe SK 2 - 0 Kestel - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Kusadasispor 1 - 1 76 Igdir Belediye spor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 0 - 0 Dai Lin Jissbon - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Ceyhanspor 0 - 2 Ofspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 1 Celspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Tepecik Bld 2 - 0 Mardin BB - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Torino U20 0 - 0 Cagliari U19 - - -
Ukraine U21 Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Dnipro-1 U21 2 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa U21 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Cordoba B 1 - 0 CD Cabecense - - -
Sri Lanka Champions League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Colombo FC 2 - 2 Red Star SC - - -
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Diosgyori VTK II 3 - 5 DEAC - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II 3 - 0 Andrashida SC - - -
Romania U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti U19 0 - 0 Farul Constanta U19 - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Nurnberg (w) 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg (W) - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 2 - 0 Wolfsburg II (w) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Clermont U19 2 - 3 StrasbourgU19 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Guingamp U19 5 - 2 SPA Merignacais U19 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Brest Stade U19 5 - 0 USSA Vertou (U19) - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Rennes U19 0 - 0 Bordeaux U19 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Avranches U19 4 - 2 Chateauroux U19 - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U17 2 - 2 Union Berlin U17 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen U17 - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 7 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 0 - 1 VfL Bochum U19 - - -
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 4 - 0 VfL Osnabruck U19 - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:15:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Osasuna B 3 - 3 SD Gernika - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Kayserispor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor - - -
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Boluspor - - -
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 2 - 1 Kocaelispor - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Hamrun Spartans - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 2 CD Galapagar - - -
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Samanod 5 - 1 CD Colindres - - -
2021-12-05 10:30:00 La Union CF 1 - 0 Cartagena FC - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Gasogi Utd 0 - 0 Espoir FC - - -
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Puskas Academy II 2 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC II - - -
Hong Kong 3rd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 WSE 3 - 0 Islands - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 Eibar (w) - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:45:00 UC Ceares 1 - 0 CF Salmantino - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:45:00 Grama 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF - - -
2021-12-05 10:45:00 Barbastro 1 - 0 Biescas - - -
Hong Kong 2nd Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 10:45:00 Lucky Mile FC 1 - 0 Tuen Mun Football Team - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Persiraja Aceh 0 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Khimki 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Catanzaro 2 - 0 Foggia - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Vibonese 2 - 0 Nuovo Campobasso - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 Badajoz - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 Real Union Irun - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Valladol B 3 - 0 Racing Santander - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Algeciras 1 - 3 Atletico Sanluqueno - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Baleares 0 - 2 Sevilla Atletico - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Castellon - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 1 Mostoles - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 Bergantinos CF - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Andratks 1 - 0 CF Badalona - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CE Europa 0 - 1 Formentera - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 SD Huesca II - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 3 SCR Pena Deportiva - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 AE Prat - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ejido 2 - 2 CD Marchamalo - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 UD Levante B 1 - 1 Granada CF B - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 UD Melilla - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 2 - 2 Mar Menor - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Cadiz B 3 - 2 UD Tamaraceite - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 AD Ceuta 1 - 0 Antequera CF - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Velez CF 3 - 0 CD Mensajero - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 0 UD San Fernando - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 3 Hutnik Krakow - - -
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr - - -
Estonia Champions League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Levadia Tallinn - - -
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Noah 3 - 0 FK Van Charentsavan - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 EC Granollers 1 - 3 Figueres - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 UD Tomares 0 - 0 AD Cartaya - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Ribert 1 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Fuenlabrada B - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 AD Villaviciosa De Odon 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Don Alvaro 2 - 3 Arroyo Club Polideportivo - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 CD Caspe - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Miajadas 0 - 1 UP Plasencia - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 EI San Martin 1 - 1 UP Langreo B - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Titanico Laviana 1 - 1 CD Colunga - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 LHospitalet 0 - 1 UE Castelldefels - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Motril 1 - 1 Almeria B - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 UD Torre del Mar 3 - 1 CD Torreperogil - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Diocesano 4 - 1 CD Calamonte - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Cartagena B 4 - 0 Deportiva Minera - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ayutthaya United 1 - 0 Ranong FC - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 1 Khonkaen FC - - -
Croatia U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 - 2 NK Orijent U19 - - -
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Minerul Costesti 0 - 4 ACSO Filiasi - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 SR Brasov 0 - 3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Victoria CF (W) 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B (W) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CF Pardinyes (w) 1 - 2 SD Casablanca (w) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Victoria FC (w) 2 - 0 SD Villestro (W) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 DNS De Belen (w) 1 - 0 CD Atletico Lince (W) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 2 - 1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w) - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Maritimo (w) 1 - 3 Sporting CP (w) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Braga (w) 3 - 0 Vilaverdense (w) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CF Os Belenenses 2 - 0 Rabo Peixe - - -
Greece Super League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ergotelis (w) 1 - 0 Missolonghi (w) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Glyfadas (w) 3 - 1 Fidon Argous (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD San Francisco U19 1 - 2 CE Europa U19 - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Castilleja CF U19 3 - 1 Coria CF U19 - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Benfica U19 4 - 0 Sacavenense U19 - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U19 2 - 2 Leixoes U19 - - -
Moldovan women's football league 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 ASDCT (W) 4 - 2 Atlas 05 Fkih Ben Salah (W) - - -
Nepal super 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Brigade Boys FC 0 - 1 Nepal Army FC - - -
Iraq Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Al-Sulaikh SC 1 - 2 Masafi Al Janoob - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Caldas 2 - 1 Amora FC - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1 FC Felgueiras - - -
France Division 2 Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Nice W 5 - 1 Le Puy (w) - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Alaves (w) 3 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) - - -
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 2 - 1 Levante UD (w) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Dijon U19 0 - 1 Bourg Peronnas U19 - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 4 - 0 SV Elversberg U17 - - -
Holland Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 3 - 1 De Graafschap (R) - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:15:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:15:00 Huetor Tajar 7 - 0 Intergym Melilla - - -
2021-12-05 11:15:00 CD Alhaurino 0 - 2 UD Marbella - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:15:00 Alpha FC 2 - 0 Akagera FC - - -
Holland Eredivisie Women's 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:15:00 Zwolle (w) 2 - 3 VV Alkmaar (w) - - -
2021-12-05 11:15:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) - - -
2021-12-05 11:15:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 4 - 4 ADO Den Haag (w) - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Bologna 2 - 3 Fiorentina - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Foolad Khozestan - - -
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Shahr Khodrou - - -
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Tractor S.C. 0 - 2 Shahrdary Arak - - -
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan - - -
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Sonderjyske 1 - 0 Hvidovre IF - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Lanzarote 1 - 0 CD Buzanada - - -
2021-12-05 11:30:00 La Quadra 1 - 1 CD Vera - - -
2021-12-05 11:30:00 EE Guineueta 0 - 3 CE Manresa - - -
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 UE Olot - - -
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Sampdoria (W) 1 - 2 Roma CF (w) - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Agios Ierotheos 1 - 0 Santorini 2020 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Berlin Hilalspor 2 - 2 SC Charlottenburg - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Racing de Santander (w) 0 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna W - - -
Madagascar Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:30:00 ASSM Elgeco Plus 2 - 1 CS-DFC - - -
Chinese Football Association Jia League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:35:00 Chengdu Better City FC 5 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:40:00 Arka Gdynia 6 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - - -
Syria Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:55:00 Ommal Hama 1 - 3 Khattab - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 11:55:00 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 ND Gorica 0 - 1 Drava - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 5 Rennes - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Dundee United 0 - 3 Celtic FC - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Lichtenberg 47 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 2 - 3 Energie Cottbus - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 - 2 Chemnitzer - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 0 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 2 - 2 Cordoba - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Zorya 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove - - -
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Budaorsi SC 3 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 1 Gyori ETO - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 4 - 3 Bekescsaba - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 4 Kecskemeti TE - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Duna-Tisza 3 - 2 Pecsi MFC - - -
Macedonian First Football League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Borec Veles 1 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Pelister Bitola - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 1 - 3 FK Shkupi - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 2 Jezero Plav - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1 Mornar - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 0 Standard Sumgayit - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 1 Atalanta U20 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Marino 3 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 UD Gran Tarajal ST 0 - 0 Arucas CF - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Udon Thani 3 - 1 Chiangmai FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Customs Department FC 1 - 4 Sukhothai - - -
Serbia Prva Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Mladost Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Timok 0 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - - -
Slovenia U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 NK Krka U19 1 - 2 NK Bravo U19 - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 2 - 2 NK Triglav Kranj U19 - - -
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 1 - 0 Sheffield United (w) - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Sunderland (w) 0 - 7 Aston Villa (w) - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Manchester United (w) 2 - 2 Leicester City (w) - - -
Kenya Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 KCB SC 3 - 1 Vihiga Bullets - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Kedus Giorgis 2 - 1 Awassa Kenema - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 The Winners FC 2 - 1 Gitikinyoni FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 UR FC 2 - 1 La Jeunesse FC - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 MCF FC 0 - 0 Fortune Sacco - - -
Hungary NB III 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Kelen SC 0 - 0 Balatonfuredi FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Rakosmenti KSK 1 - 4 FC Dabas - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Szekszard UFC 2 - 5 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 4 Manchester United U23 - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 6 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves - - -
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 KF Dukagjini 0 - 0 KF Llapi - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 KF Ulpiana 0 - 0 KF Feronikeli - - -
Uganda Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Kataka FC 2 - 0 Luweero United - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Maroons 3 - 1 Blacks Power FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Proline FC 4 - 1 Airtel Kitara FC - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Ceara (w) 3 - 3 Fortaleza (w) - - -
Greece Super League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Larisa (w) 2 - 3 Trikala 2011 (w) - - -
Rwanda Womens League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Kamonyi FC (w) 1 - 2 Apaer WFC (w) - - -
Syria Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Al-Majd SC 1 - 1 Al Shola - - -
France Division 2 Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Grenoble Claix (w) 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (w) - - -
WAFF U16 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Jordan U16 4 - 0 Bahrain U16 - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 PFK Montana 0 - 1 FC Maritsa 1921 - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Marek Dupnitza - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 1 - 2 Spartak Varna - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Litex Lovech - - -
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (w) - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (w) - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad (w) - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Fortuna Koln U17 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld U17 - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U17 3 - 2 Karlsruher SC U17 - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Greuther Furth U17 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt U17 - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 0 - 1 Preuben Munster U19 - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 SSV Ulm U19 0 - 5 Karlsruher SC U19 - - -
Uganda Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Vipers 2 - 2 Kampala City Council FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Arua Hill SC 3 - 1 Tooro United - - -
2021-12-05 12:00:00 defense forces 2 - 1 Bright Stars - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:10:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth) - - -
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:15:00 Rochdale 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle - - -
Lebanese Premier 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:15:00 Racing Beirut 2 - 3 Shabab Al Ghazieh - - -
2021-12-05 12:15:00 AL Nabi Sheet 1 - 1 Salam Zgharta - - -
Uganda Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:20:00 Nyamityobora FC 1 - 1 MYDA FC - - -
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:25:00 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 2 NK Osijek II - - -
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 0 Hamburger SV - - -
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC - - -
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 0 Jahn Regensburg - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp - - -
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Colchester United 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Olbia - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Varda SE 2 - 1 Fehervar Videoton - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Hauts Lyonnais 3 - 3 Bourgoin Jallieu - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
Albania Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 FK Vora 0 - 0 Burreli - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 CD Atletico Paso 1 - 0 Tenerife B - - -
Croatia 2.HNL 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 CD Llamoro W 0 - 3 CD Tarsa (w) - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 PAS Lamia U19 1 - 0 PAS Giannina U19 - - -
Kosovo Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Prishtina 0 - 1 KF Drita Gjilan - - -
Brazil U20 Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:34:00 Vasco da Gama AC U20 0 - 1 Nova Goiania U20 - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:40:00 Al-Msnaa 0 - 1 Oman Club - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Niki Volou 0 - 1 SKODA Xanthi - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Olympiakos Piraeus B 2 - 1 Panserraikos - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 PAOK Saloniki B 2 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 Veria FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Trikala 2 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Almopos Arideas 1 - 0 Thesprotos - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Zakynthos 0 - 3 AO Episkopis Rethymno - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Ierapetra 1 - 1 Rhodos FC - - -
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Kissamikos 3 - 0 AE Kifisias - - -
Uruguay Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Villa Espanola 1 - 1 Cerro Largo - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Al-Seeb 1 - 1 Alrstak - - -
AFF Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 12:55:00 Singapore 3 - 0 Myanmar - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ascoli 0 - 0 Parma - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Como 0 - 1 Pisa - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Mirandes - - -
England FA Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Norton Stockton Ancients (w) 1 - 2 Leeds United FC (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Chorley (w) 5 - 0 Bradford City (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Lye Town (W) 1 - 2 Northampton Town (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Leafield Athletic LFC (w) 2 - 3 Lincoln City (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ipswich Town (w) 4 - 0 Crawley Wasps (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Brighouse Town (w) 8 - 0 Farsley Celtic (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Kent Football (w) 1 - 6 Chesham United (w) - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0 Havelse - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Giessen - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 SV Elversberg - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 FC Teutonia 05 0 - 3 VFB Lubeck - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 HSC Hannover 3 - 1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - - -
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Akropolis IF 0 - 0 Skovde AIK - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Red Arrows 2 - 1 Simba Sports Club - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 1 AS Otoho - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Karagumruk - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Hatayspor 0 - 3 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - - -
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Altinordu 0 - 2 Samsunspor - - -
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Al Rayyan 2 - 1 Al-Wakra - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 OFK Petrovac - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta - - -
England Continental Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Everton FC (w) 1 - 0 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 4 - 1 Ahtitos Spaton - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ilioupoli 2 - 0 Finikas Nea Epidaurus - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Pandramaikos 1 - 1 Aris Avatou - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 AE Lefkimmis 2 - 0 Agios Matthaios - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 APO Keratsini 0 - 0 Karavas - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon 2 - 0 Panagriniakos - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Panionios 1 - 1 Rouf FC - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Proodeftiki FC 1 - 0 Aias Salaminas - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 1 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 3 - 4 Rot-Weiss Walldorf - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Hadamar - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 2 Power Dynamos - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 4 - 1 Kickers Emden - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 KMC FC 2 - 0 Geita Gold - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Coastal Union 2 - 1 Mbeya Kwanza - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Le Messager Ngozi 0 - 1 Bumamuru - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Flambeau du Centre 1 - 0 Athletico Olympic - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 BS Dynamic 0 - 0 Rukinzo FC - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Varginha EC 1 - 0 America TO MG - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Manchester Futbol Club 0 - 0 Uberaba MG - - -
Germany Bundesliga II Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Elversberg (W) 0 - 4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Andernach (w) 1 - 1 FFC Frankfurt II (w) - - -
Brazil Gaucho Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Internacional?w? 1 - 1 Gremio (w) - - -
Portugal women's Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Clube Albergaria (w) 0 - 2 SL Benfica (w) - - -
Tanzania First Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Kengold FC 1 - 0 Kitayosce FC - - -
Professional Tunisian League 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 CO Medenine 0 - 0 Stade tunisien - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 0 - 0 CO Sidi Bouzid - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 CS Tabarka 0 - 1 Stade Gabesien - - -
2021-12-05 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 1 CS Korba - - -
Germany Youth U17 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Reutlingen(U17) 0 - 4 SC Freiburg U17 - - -
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:15:00 Basel 1 - 1 Lausanne Sports - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Ufa - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 LASK Linz 1 - 0 SV Ried - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Giana 1 - 1 Padova - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Piacenza 0 - 1 Lecco - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Triestina - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Renate AC 2 - 0 JuventusU23 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SudTirol 4 - 1 US Fiorenzuola - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Ancona 3 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D. - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Cesena 3 - 1 Montevarchi - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Grosseto 1 - 2 Pescara - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Imolese 1 - 2 Modena - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Pistoiese 2 - 3 Gubbio - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 1 Fermana - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Viterbese 2 - 5 ACD Virtus Entella - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Latina 1 - 0 Catania - - -
England Youth FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Crewe Alexandra U18 1 - 0 Hull City U18 - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Marumo Gallants FC 0 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert - - -
CAF U-17 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Malawi U17 2 - 4 Angola U17 - - -
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Supersport United 0 - 1 Sekhukhune United - - -
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Brondby IF 0 - 2 Midtjylland - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 0 Sampdoria Youth - - -
South Africa First League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Cape Town Spurs 2 - 1 TS Sporting - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 3 Hungry Lions - - -
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AC Milan (w) 0 - 3 Inter Milan (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Napoli (w) 0 - 1 Empoli (w) - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Aspor FC 3 - 0 United Stars - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Kiyovu FC 2 - 0 Rayon Sports FC - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 - 0 SV Deutz 05 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 - 4 FC Pesch 1956 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SV Breinig 1 - 4 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 - 1 Hurth - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Hammer SpVg 2 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 - 1 Holzwickeder SC - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 TuS Haltern 1 - 3 TSV Victoria Clarholz - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Gutersloh 2 - 0 TuS Ennepetal - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Erndtebruck 2 - 1 FC Kaan-Marienborn - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Real Forte Querceta 1 - 2 ASD Sasso Marconi - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Castelnuovo - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 0 - 0 FC Matese - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 ASD Cascina Valdera 0 - 1 Unipomezia - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 FC Lamezia Terme 0 - 0 Cavese - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 San Giorgio 1926 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Giarre 0 - 2 Santa Maria - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Aglianese 2 - 2 Carpi - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Montebelluna 4 - 3 Delta Porto Tolle - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Montespaccato 0 - 1 ASD Cannara - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Ponte San Pietro 0 - 0 Arconatese - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Portici 1906 3 - 0 Citta Di S. Agata - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Real Agro Aversa 2 - 3 ASD Paterno - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 3 - 1 Tiferno Lerchi - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 San Martino Speme 1 - 2 Luparense FC - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Sangiuliano City Nova 1 - 1 Caravaggio - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SC Caronnese 1 - 2 Borgosesia - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Tolentino 2 - 0 San Nicolo Notaresco - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Notwane FC 1 - 2 BDF XI - - -
France Division 2 Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Nantes (w) 0 - 0 Le Havre (w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Brest (w) 0 - 0 Lens (W) - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Lille (w) 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon (W) - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 FCE Merignac Arlac (W) 0 - 1 ASPTT Albi(w) - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Vendenheim (w) 0 - 1 FC Metz (w) - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Drancy U19 2 - 0 Orleans US 45 U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Amiens U19 1 - 2 LensU19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Lille U19 6 - 0 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Caen U19 5 - 2 Evreux U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SochauxU19 1 - 1 Pontarlier U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Troyes U19 1 - 1 Nancy U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Lyon U19 2 - 0 Paris FC U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Metz U19 2 - 1 Torcy U.S U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AuxerreU19 5 - 0 ASPTT Dijon U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Le Mans U19 4 - 1 Tours U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Nice U19 2 - 0 Ajaccio U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Istres U19 0 - 1 Monaco U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Toulouse U19 2 - 0 Colomiers U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Cannes AS U19 6 - 1 NimesU19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Marseille U19 1 - 2 Montpellier U19 - - -
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Toulon U19 2 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 - - -
Germany Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Augsburg U19 5 - 2 Greuther Furth U19 - - -
Indonesia Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:45:00 Arema Malang 0 - 0 Bali United - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:45:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 0 Fleury 91 ?w? - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 13:45:00 SC Preussen Munster II 4 - 4 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Leeds United 2 - 2 Brentford - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Norwich City - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Spezia 2 - 2 Sassuolo - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Venezia 3 - 4 Verona - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Monaco 4 - 0 Metz - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Reims 1 - 2 Angers - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 0 Clermont - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Lorient 0 - 1 Nantes - - -
England FA Women's Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Sheffield (w) 0 - 3 Huddersfield (w) - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Wolves (w) 0 - 4 Nottingham Forest (w) - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Arsenal (w) 0 - 3 Chelsea FC (w) - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 2 GD Chaves - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Widzew lodz - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Baumit Jablonec - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3 Pardubice - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 4 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Daring Club Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Gendarmerie - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Coton Sport 2 - 0 F.C. Nouadhibou - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 2 - 3 ASEC MIMOSAS - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 FC Voluntari - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Solidarite Scolaire 0 - 2 Sarre Union - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 HNK Sibenik - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 FK Tuzla City 2 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg - - -
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 2 FK Podgorica - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Odisha FC - - -
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 0 - 1 Gillingham (w) - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 3 Bridgwater United (W) - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 1 Melita FC Saint Julian - - -
English Women's Conference North 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Derby County (w) 0 - 0 Fylde LFC (w) - - -
Belgium Women 1st National 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) 3 - 3 Standard Liege B (w) - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul 0 - 0 Kabuscorp do Palanca - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 0 - 1 Bravos do Maquis - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Cuando Cubango 0 - 1 Benfica Lubango - - -
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Francs Borains 1 - 1 URS Lixhe-Lanaye - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 0 Royal Knokke - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Tienen 2 - 1 KFC Mandel United - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Siegburger SV 04 2 - 0 VfL Alfter - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 SV Eilendorf 0 - 2 Duren - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 TuS Bersenbruck 7 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 TVD Velbert 1 - 1 FC Monheim - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 0 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 SF Baumberg 6 - 2 SF Niederwenigern - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 FC Kray 2 - 3 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - - -
San Marino League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Murata 0 - 3 Folgore/Falciano - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Tre Fiori 3 - 0 Faetano - - -
Wales Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Cardiff Metropolitan (w) 7 - 1 Barry Town (W) - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 The New Saints (W) 2 - 0 Port Talbot (w) - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Swansea City (w) 0 - 0 Aberystwyth (w) - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Pontypridd Town (w) 0 - 4 Cardiff City FC (w) - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 1 Osasco Audax Youth - - -
WAFF U16 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 United Arab Emirates U16 4 - 1 Syria U16 - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Chiasso 1 - 2 Young Boys U21 - - -
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Biel Bienne 2 - 2 Bellinzona - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:05:00 Nardo 1 - 2 Rotonda - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:10:00 SpVg Frechen 20 6 - 1 VfL Vichttal - - -
France Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:15:00 Concarneau 3 - 0 Stade Briochin - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:15:00 Zira FK 1 - 2 FK Gilan Gabala - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:15:00 Westfalia Herne 2 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern - - -
Kuwait first Division Leagus 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:20:00 Burgan SC 1 - 1 Al-Sahel - - -
2021-12-05 14:20:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 1 Khaitan - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:20:00 Dhufar 0 - 1 Al Ittehad Salalah - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 2 Stoke City - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 CD Cayon 0 - 0 CD Izarra - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Enyimba 2 - 0 Al ittihad(LBY) - - -
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0 - 3 London Bees (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Palencia 2 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 3 Racing Casablanca - - -
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 2 - 0 Wydad Fes - - -
2021-12-05 14:30:00 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 2 Renaissance Zmamra - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Sporting de Benguela 1 - 4 Sagrada Esperanca - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Bocholt FC 3 - 0 FSV Duisburg - - -
CAN W-U20 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Congo (w) U20 0 - 4 Nigeria (w) U20 - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Racing B 0 - 0 UD Mutilve - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Novi Pazar - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Bell Bridget 3 - 4 CD Robres - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:55:00 Kallithea 0 - 1 Levadiakos - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 14:55:00 Fuenlabrada U19 0 - 3 Leganes U19 - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Malaga 1 - 2 SD Amorebieta - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Anderlecht 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 1 AD San Juan - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Pena Sport 2 - 1 Club Deportivo Tropezon - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Westerlo 4 - 3 Mouscron Peruwelz - - -
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 GAIS 1 - 1 Dalkurd FF - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw II - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Mynai - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 AEP Paphos - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria 2 - 1 Ujpesti - - -
Luxembourg National Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Hostert 1 - 1 UNA Strassen - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Swift Hesperange - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 3 Red Boys Differdange - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CS Petange 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 0 - 0 Floriana F.C. - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CF Soller 2 - 0 San Rafael - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CD Carinena 1 - 0 Epila CF - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Sidama Bunna 1 - 1 Adama City - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 3 - 1 Desportivo Huila - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 FC Romariz (w) 3 - 0 Feirense (w) - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Fiaes SC (w) 1 - 3 Valadares Gaia FC B (W) - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Guimaraes (W) 2 - 0 AD Ovarense (w) - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Mons Calpe SC 1 - 1 Brunos Magpie - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Pinhalnovense 4 - 1 FC Serpa - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Ferreira de Aves 0 - 3 AD Castro Daire - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Pero pinheiro 2 - 2 Sacavenense - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 GDSC Alvarenga 0 - 1 Salgueiros - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Marr Tino 4 - 0 Santa Marta de Penaguiao - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Berco SC 0 - 1 Tirsense - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Uniao de Coimbra 1 - 3 Leca - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 USC Paredes 2 - 0 Vila Real - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 1 - 2 Gondomar - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Loures 1 - 1 Sintrense - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Camacha 1 - 1 Maria da Fonte - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Vila Mea 2 - 0 Macedo Cavaleiros - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Montemor 0 - 0 Barreirense - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 GD Vitoria Sernache 1 - 1 Praiense - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Mokala Pancheners 1 - 0 Louletano - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CD Gouveia 0 - 1 Sp. Espinho - - -
Togo Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Gbohloesu 3 - 1 Kotoko - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 AS Binah 1 - 4 Kakadl FC - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Dyto FC 0 - 0 Anges FC - - -
Luxembourg Promotion DHonneur 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 FC Alisontia Steinsel 2 - 0 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour - - -
Colombia Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CFD La Nororiental 0 - 3 Politecnico J.I.C. - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Montalegre 0 - 2 CF Canelas 2010 - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 SCU Torreense 1 - 2 Alverca - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Sanjoanense 3 - 1 Fafe - - -
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 7 - 1 Werder Bremen (w) - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Koln (w) 1 - 0 SC Sand (w) - - -
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 3 King Faisal - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold 0 - 0 Legon Cities FC - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea 0 - 1 Real Tamale United - - -
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Great Olympics 0 - 0 Bechem United - - -
Qatar League CUP 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:10:00 Al Shamal 3 - 2 Umm Salal - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Elche 3 - 1 Cadiz - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Brescia 0 - 2 Monza - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Ionikos 3 - 2 PAOK Saloniki - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 UD Llanera 3 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 CF Illueca 1 - 0 CD Cuarte Industrial - - -
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Luarca CF 2 - 1 CD Tuilla - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Racing FC de Boukoki 1 - 2 ASN Nigelec - - -
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Ghana Dream FC 2 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Arouca - - -
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 St. Gallen 0 - 4 Grasshopper - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Lugano 2 - 0 FC Sion - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 1 - 0 Viseu - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Leganes B - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Teruel 0 - 1 Brea - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 0 LPRC Oilers - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Invicible Eleven 0 - 1 Freeport - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Mazarron CF 3 - 0 Caravaca CF - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 AD Llerenense 0 - 1 CD Azuaga - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Selaya FC 1 - 1 UC Cartes - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CF Peralada 1 - 1 FC Vilafranca - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 2 - 2 Tuoer De Cilliers - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 1 CD Bala Azul - - -
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Juvenil Ponteareas 0 - 1 UD Somozas - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 LYS Sassandra 0 - 0 San Pedro FC - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CD Fontsanta Fatjo (W) 0 - 5 AD Son Sardina (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CF Damm U19 1 - 2 CD Ebro U19 - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 0 - 1 Royal FC - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:45:00 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard - - -
WAFF U16 Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:45:00 Lebanon U16 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia U16 - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Nice 0 - 3 Strasbourg - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 FK Sochi 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Rheindorf Altach - - -
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Tromso IL - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 0 Haugesund - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Molde 3 - 3 Lillestrom - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 1 Odd Grenland - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Sandefjord 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 2 - 2 Brann - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Valerenga 2 - 0 Mjondalen IF - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Stabaek 1 - 3 Rosenborg - - -
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Halifax Town - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1 Celta vigo b - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD Logrones - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Andorra CF 7 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Villarreal B 3 - 0 Barcelona B - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Arosa SC 0 - 1 Compostela - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 4 - 1 Marino luanco - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Rio Sports 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 0 Terrassa - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 1 SD Ejea - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 SD Tarazona 0 - 1 Numancia - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 UD Alzira 2 - 1 CS Puertollano - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Eldense 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha real - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Hercules 2 - 1 Aguilas CF - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 0 Toledo - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Atletico Pulpileno 1 - 1 CF Intercity - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Coria 1 - 0 Don Benito - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Merida AD 0 - 1 Cacereno - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Al Masry 1 - 0 Rivers United - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Maniema Union - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Al-Ahli tripoli 1 - 0 Stade Malien de Bamako - - -
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 MSK Zilina 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava - - -
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 FC Ajka 1 - 1 Csakvari TK - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 2 Vasas - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Szegedi AK 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza - - -
Turkish Super Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 Caykur Rizespor - - -
Turkey 2 Ligi A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Denizlispor 1 - 3 Bursaspor - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 0 Bologna U20 - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 CD Mirandes B - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Arandina 5 - 0 Numancia B - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Choco 2 - 4 CD Estradense - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 1 Murcia B - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Moralo CP 2 - 0 SP Villafranca - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Naval 0 - 0 CF Vimenor - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 3 - 0 Barreda Balompie - - -
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Basconia 0 - 0 Alaves B - - -
Sco WC 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 0 - 1 Celtic (w) - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester City - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 6 SC Freiburg - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 2 - 3 AZ Picerno ASD - - -
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Paganese 3 - 1 Juve Stabia - - -
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Potenza 0 - 0 Turris Neapolis - - -
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 0 Messina - - -
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Francavilla 1 - 0 Nuova Monterosi - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Sestao 2 - 1 UD Logrones B - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 3 Lech Poznan - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Binga 2 - 0 Zanaco - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Hajduk Split - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Leioa 2 - 0 CD Lagun Onak - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 16:45:00 JS Saoura 4 - 0 Accra Hearts of Oak - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Sampdoria 1 - 3 Lazio - - -
Poland Liga 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 2 Korona Kielce - - -
Poland Division 2 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 Tusker - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Santa Lucia 3 - 3 Balzan FC - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Antigua GFC - - -
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Malacateco 5 - 1 Nueva Concepcion - - -
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 5 - 3 Coban Imperial - - -
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CSD Solola 2 - 1 CD Achuapa - - -
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 - 1 Guastatoya - - -
Denmark Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 2 Odense BK - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 2 AS Tel Aviv University (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 UE Sants 0 - 2 UE Vilassar de Mar - - -
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Lucena CF 0 - 0 Puente Genil - - -
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CD Badazus II 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 3 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Fgura United 0 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs - - -
BEL WC 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 2 Standard Liege B (w) - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Marinhense 1 - 1 Benfica C.Branco - - -
Colombia Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:10:00 E.D.P IND. Medellin 0 - 2 Ferrovalvulas FC - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:15:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Ibiza Eivissa - - -
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF - - -
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 1 AD Alcorcon - - -
England FA Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Salford City 0 - 2 Chesterfield - - -
Italy Futsal 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Carme Dawson 4 - 4 Phil diae Bolley - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Levante 0 - 0 Osasuna - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Standard Liege 0 - 3 Charleroi - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 AEK Athens 1 - 0 Panathinaikos - - -
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem - - -
Ukrainian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 3 FC Mariupol - - -
Hungary NB ? 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional II Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 AD Grijo (w) 1 - 3 Rio Ave (W) - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:30:00 St Joseph's FC 0 - 1 FC Lincoln - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:45:00 Hapoel Raanana (w) 1 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) - - -
Burkina Faso League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 17:45:00 RC Kadiogo 1 - 1 AS Douanes Ouagadougou - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Gil Vicente 4 - 0 FC Famalicao - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 UE Cornella 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona - - -
CAF Confederation Cup 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 1 APR FC - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Venados FC - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Malaga B 0 - 1 CD El Palo - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Senglea Athletic 1 - 0 Luqa St. Andrew's - - -
Ivory Coast Premier Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 CO Korhogo 3 - 3 SOL FC Abobo - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Alianza FC San Salvador U20 3 - 3 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20 - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Oceania FC 0 - 1 CD Muxes - - -
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Atletico Pachuca 0 - 1 Bombarderos de Tecamac FC - - -
Spanish Ladies Premier League B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Real Betis B (w) 0 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (w) - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Botafogo/PB (w) 2 - 0 Mixto EC (W) - - -
Brazil L 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Paduano RJ 2 - 1 CEAC/Araruama - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Desportiva Alianca Youth 2 - 1 CSE U20 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Palmeira FC RN (Youth) 1 - 0 Santos FC U20 - - -
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 0 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Youth - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:15:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 4 Maccabi Haifa - - -
Brazil Copa Gaucho 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:30:00 Gloria RS 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:30:00 Comercial EC U20 1 - 1 Aguia de Maraba U20 - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:45:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:45:00 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) 2 - 2 Bnot Netanya (w) - - -
Brazil Serie D 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 18:45:00 Esmac PA(w) 1 - 2 Remo (w) - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 4 - 3 Bragantino - - -
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Gremio (RS) - - -
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Bahia 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Lierse 2 - 2 KVSK Lommel - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Independiente Petrolero 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi - - -
2021-12-05 19:00:00 The Strongest 2 - 0 San Jose - - -
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Always Ready 1 - 1 Bolivar - - -
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 4 - 3 Blooming - - -
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 3 Club Guabira - - -
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Puntarenas 1 - 1 Municipal Liberia - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Alessandria 0 - 1 Cittadella - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Palermo 2 - 1 AC Monopoli - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:30:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 UTA Arad - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Newell's Reserves 2 - 0 ADIUR Rosario - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:45:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Genoa - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:45:00 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Lyon - - -
Argentina Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 19:45:00 CA Villa Alvear 1 - 1 CA Regional - - -
2021-12-05 19:55:00 Costa Brava 1 - 0 All Boys - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Racing Genk - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 4 Estudiantes La Plata - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Sacachispas 1 - 0 Uhl Que Sa - - -
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Colegiales 1 - 0 Los Andes - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Municipal Limeno U20 3 - 0 CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves - - -
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Boca Juniors (w) 5 - 2 UAI Urquiza (w) - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Intel Paja 3 - 1 Yalmakan FC - - -
Uruguay League Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Nautico Montevideo (W) 2 - 0 Atletico Fenix Montevideo (W) - - -
2021-12-05 20:00:00 CA River Plate (w) 3 - 1 Danubio (w) - - -
Argentina Women Regional League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Godoy Cruz B (W) 3 - 1 FADEP Mendoza (W) - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 2 - 0 Guarani SP (Youth) - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Bella Vista BB 3 - 1 Deportivo Llorens - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:10:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 New York City Football Club - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:20:00 CBV Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Huracan de Ingeniero White - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:30:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Estoril - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 20:30:00 CD Mafra 0 - 2 SC Farense - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 1 America de Cali - - -
Chile Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Union Espanola 0 - 1 Cobresal - - -
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Universidad de Chile 3 - 2 Union La Calera - - -
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Huachipato 3 - 1 Melipilla - - -
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Curico Unido - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan 0 - 0 Aguila - - -
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Jocoro FC - - -
2021-12-05 21:00:00 CD FAS 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:00:00 CD Cuautla 4 - 1 Ciervos FC - - -
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Gimnasia yTiro 0 - 1 Chaco For Ever - - -
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Marquense (w) 1 - 2 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:15:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 2 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC - - -
Belize Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:30:00 Caesar Ridge FC 2 - 3 Garden City FC - - -
Canadian Premier League 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 21:30:00 Forge FC 0 - 1 Pacific FC - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:00:00 Ceara 0 - 0 America MG - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:00:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 Santos De Guapiles - - -
Primera Division de Honduras 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 0 CD Vida - - -
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 0 Alianza FC (PAN) - - -
Aruba Division Di Honor 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:00:00 SV Britannia 5 - 0 Bubali SC - - -
Argentine Division 1 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:15:00 Independiente 1 - 1 San Lorenzo - - -
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 22:30:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 23:00:00 Celaya FC 3 - 0 Leones Negros - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 23:05:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Millonarios - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2021-12-05 23:50:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Monagas SC - - -