Soccer Matches - 2022-01-22

2022-01-22
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 00:15:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 2 Universidad de Chile - - -
Costa Rica Cup Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 01:00:00 Dimas Escazu (w) 2 - 1 Saprissa (w) - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 01:00:00 Diriangen 4 - 0 UNAN Managua - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 01:05:00 Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Millonarios - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 02:00:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 3 - 1 Atletico Saltillo - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 02:10:00 Sacachispas GT 2 - 1 CSD Agua Blanca - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 03:00:00 Mazatlan FC 1 - 2 Toluca - - -
Australia W-League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 06:05:00 Sydney FC (w) 3 - 0 Melbourne City (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 4 - 0 SD Raiders FC - - -
2022-01-22 08:00:00 Surfers Paradise 16 - 2 Tallebudgera Valley FC - - -
2022-01-22 08:00:00 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 1 Unicov - - -
South Africa Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:00:00 Maritzburg United Reserves 2 - 3 Supersport United Reserves - - -
Algeria U19 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:00:00 ASM Oran U19 5 - 2 USM Bel Abbes U19 - - -
2022-01-22 08:10:00 MC El Eulma U19 2 - 1 USM Alger U19 - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:15:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 - - -
Algeria U19 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:15:00 JS Saoura U19 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen U19 - - -
2022-01-22 08:20:00 MC Oran U19 1 - 1 MC Saida U19 - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Antalyaspor U19 4 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Royal Thai Air Force FC 3 - 1 Nonthaburi United - - -
2022-01-22 08:30:00 See Kwae FC 1 - 0 Nan FC - - -
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Muangnont Bankunmae FC 1 - 1 Bangkok - - -
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Surat Thani FC 0 - 2 Nakhon Si Thammarat FC - - -
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Chamchuri United FC 2 - 1 North Bangkok College - - -
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Muang Loei United 1 - 0 Sisaket United - - -
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Mahasarakham United FC 1 - 0 Udon United - - -
Algeria U19 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:30:00 NA Hussein Dey U19 3 - 0 ES Setif U19 - - -
2022-01-22 08:35:00 Olympique Medea U19 2 - 0 RC Arba U19 - - -
2022-01-22 08:40:00 CS Constantine U19 2 - 2 CA Batna U19 - - -
2022-01-22 08:40:00 USM El Harrach U19 1 - 2 JS Bordj Menaiel U19 - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 08:45:00 Sydney FC 1 - 2 Perth Glory - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:00:00 SK Zapy 3 - 3 Admira Praha - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Etar 3 - 1 FC Zagorets - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 0 - 3 LKS Lagow - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Uhersky Brod 5 - 0 Valasske Mezirici - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Opava 1 - 3 Hlucin - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Manisa Belediyespor U19 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi U19 - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Adana Demirspor U19 3 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk U19 - - -
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Yabancilar (w) 0 - 6 Galatasaray SK (W) - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 0 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Afula U19 - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Hapoel Haifa U19 1 - 2 Football Club Nave Yosef U19 - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 FC Kfar Qasim U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 2 - 4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 - - -
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 6 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:15:00 FC Pisek 0 - 4 Dukla Prague - - -
Algeria Womens League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:15:00 Afak Relizane(w) 3 - 0 FC Bejaia(w) - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:30:00 Pazarspor 1 - 0 Nazillispor - - -
Tipsport Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:30:00 Vyskov 1 - 3 Brno - - -
2022-01-22 09:30:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 FK Senica - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:45:00 SJK Seinajoen 2 - 0 Flora Paide - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:50:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Hadera U19 - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:55:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 0 Turgutluspor - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:55:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19 - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 09:55:00 OFI Crete U19 1 - 2 Panaitolikos U19 - - -
Turkiye Lig3 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 4 Ispartaspor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Bukaspor 2 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Amedspor 1 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Kirklarelispor 1 - 0 Ankarademirspor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Ankaraspor FK 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Diyarbakirspor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 2 Ergene Velimese - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon 1 - 0 Inegolspor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Sariyer 4 - 1 Sakaryaspor - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Lisen 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 NK Dugopolje - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Slovan Velvary 3 - 3 FK Graffin Vlasim - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladas - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Silkeborg 3 - 0 Middelfart G og - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 1 Zivanice - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Vysehrad 0 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 0 Slavia Kromeriz - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 2 - 1 Pforzheim - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Ceska Lipa 6 - 6 Velke Hamry - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 0 Jednota Banova - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 MSK Zilina B 0 - 3 Trinec - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 Radnik Sesvete - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Banik Most Sous 0 - 3 Usti nad Labem - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 0 Tabor Sezana - - -
Turkey 3. Ligi B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet - - -
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Sile Yildizspor 1 - 1 Yesilyurt Belediyespor - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Sivasspor U19 4 - 0 Fenerbahce U19 - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Ashdod MS U19 2 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Trat FC 1 - 0 Raj Pracha FC - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Chiangrai FC 1 - 0 Nakhon Mae Sot United FC - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 2 - 3 PAS Giannina U19 - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:10:00 Coastal Heroes 1 - 1 MCF FC - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2 - 0 Ironi Nesher U19 - - -
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Besiktas JK - - -
Turkey 1. Lig 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi - - -
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:30:00 FC Gomel 4 - 0 FC Belshina Babruisk - - -
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica - - -
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Dila Gori 2 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi - - -
2022-01-22 10:30:00 BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 3 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Parnu JK 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn II - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Vilafranquense 4 - 3 Nacional da Madeira - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Vizela U23 3 - 1 Farense U23 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 1 - 0 Mieszko Gniezno - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 0 KFUM Roskilde - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 - 2 Kufstein - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Nykobing FC 3 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 2 FC Dobrudzha - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 8 - 0 Herforder SV (w) - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Ruckersdorf 2 - 2 ATUS Ferach - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 1 Weinland Gamlitz - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 GKS Tychy 0 - 2 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Hermannstadt - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 3 Rudes - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Fremad Amager 4 - 1 AB Copenhagen - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Odra Opole 7 - 1 Polonia Bytom - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy - - -
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 - 3 Chiangrai United - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Samut Prakan City 1 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Ursaria 2 - 1 Las Rozas - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 San Gwann 4 - 1 Lija Athletic - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Lamphun Warrior 1 - 1 Sukhothai - - -
Thai Division 2 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Bankhai United 3 - 0 Chanthaburi FC - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Indeni FC 2 - 1 Kafue Celtic FC - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 0 - 4 Azam - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Alhama CF (w) 3 - 0 Real Union de Tenerife (W) - - -
2022-01-22 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 2 - 2 Osasuna (w) - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Clube Condeixa 1 - 0 ARC Oleiros - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Ionikos U19 1 - 2 Panathinaikos U19 - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Barcelona U19 5 - 0 Lleida Esportiu U19 - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 FC Felgueiras 2 - 1 CF Canelas 2010 - - -
Liga de Elite 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Casa De Portugal 0 - 6 CD Monte Carlo - - -
Algeria U19 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:25:00 RC Kouba U19 3 - 2 Ain Defla U19 - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 3 - 1 Sepahan - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:30:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 GKS Katowice - - -
2022-01-22 11:30:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin - - -
2022-01-22 11:30:00 Naestved 3 - 1 Roskilde - - -
2022-01-22 11:30:00 Resovia Rzeszow 2 - 0 Hutnik Krakow - - -
2022-01-22 11:30:00 FC Koper 2 - 0 Kapfenberg - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:30:00 Lampang FC 5 - 1 Kasetsart FC - - -
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:30:00 Sassuolo (w) 4 - 0 AGSM Verona (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 11:40:00 Arucas CF U19 3 - 0 CD Marino U19 - - -
Tipsport Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 0 Falkenberg - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Neman Grodno 3 - 3 Dinamo Brest - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 3 MFK Skalica - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 4 Lyngby - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Grazer AK - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 KP Starogard Gdanski 1 - 2 Gedania Gdansk - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 FK Velez Mostar - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 3 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Rigas Futbola skola - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Michalovce 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Motor Lublin - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Shelbourne 2 - 0 Wexford (Youth) - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 1 PFK Kuban - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Sokol Ostroda - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 AC Oulu 3 - 0 Jaro - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Djurgardens 3 - 0 Vasteras SK FK - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 3 Helsingor - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 FC Maritsa 1921 - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 5 - 0 FC Ismaning - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Kriens 6 - 0 Hergiswil - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Lech II Poznan 3 - 3 Slask Wroclaw II - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 VSK Arhus 1 - 4 Young Boys FD - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Peresvet Podolsk 5 - 2 Kvant Obninsk - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Longford Town 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 CA River Plate 2 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Rentistas - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 FC Tundzha 1915 1 - 1 FC Sozopol - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 5 Metalist Kharkiv - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Young Boys 3 - 1 Lausanne Sports - - -
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 BG Pathum United 1 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 3 - 2 Navy FC - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Ayutthaya United 2 - 2 Phrae United FC - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Nyanza FC 0 - 0 Sunrise FC - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 2 - 0 UR FC - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 The Winners FC 0 - 0 La Jeunesse FC - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Mwatate United 1 - 2 Dandora Love - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Kericho 3 - 1 Silibwet Leons FC - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Kibera Black Stars 1 - 0 Vihiga United - - -
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Fortune Sacco 3 - 1 Migori Youth - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 0 Portlaoise AFC - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (w) 1 - 2 Elche (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Recreativo Huelva U19 3 - 0 Sporting Ceuta U19 - - -
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Fram Reykjavik (w) 0 - 11 Valur (w) - - -
Lebanese Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:15:00 Al-Ahed 2 - 1 Al-Safa - - -
2022-01-22 12:15:00 Al-Hikma 0 - 0 Al Akhaahli Alay - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:15:00 Kisumu All Stars 1 - 0 Shabana FC - - -
Uganda Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:15:00 Kalongo Utd 1 - 0 Adjumani Town Center - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:20:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Taawon Youths - - -
2022-01-22 12:20:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 2 - 0 Al Khaleej Youths - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Everton 0 - 1 Aston Villa - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Derby County - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Bristol City 3 - 2 Cardiff City - - -
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 4 Werder Bremen - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Heidenheimer - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 2 Darmstadt - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 FC Voluntari - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Auchinleck Talbot 0 - 5 Heart of Midlothian - - -
Tunisian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Kalaa Sport 0 - 1 Stade tunisien - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Croissant Msaken 6 - 3 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Jendouba Sport 0 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 AS Oued Ellil 1 - 2 ES Rades - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 NK Opatija 1 - 3 Kustosija - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Chemnitzer 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Al-Riyadh 1 - 1 Al-Sharq - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 1 - 1 Akritas Chloraka - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0 Nea Salamis - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 2 Ermis Aradippou - - -
Egypt League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Pharco 0 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 1 - 2 Enppi - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki U19 5 - 0 PAS Lamia U19 - - -
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Volos Nps U19 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki U19 - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:35:00 Al-Feiha 2 - 0 Al-Tai - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:35:00 Al-Nojoom 2 - 0 Al Liwaa - - -
Rwanda Womens League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:35:00 Rambura (w) 1 - 0 ES Mutunda (w) - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:40:00 Tuwaiq 0 - 1 Al-Arabi(KSA) - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:40:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 1 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth) - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:40:00 Alki Oroklini 2 - 0 Othellos Athienou - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:45:00 Almopos Arideas 3 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus B - - -
2022-01-22 12:45:00 Niki Volou 0 - 2 Apollon Larissas - - -
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:45:00 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje - - -
2022-01-22 12:45:00 Teuta Durres 2 - 4 KF Laci - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:45:00 FA 2000 3 - 2 Vanlose - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:45:00 Al Bukayriyah 2 - 0 Al-Saqer - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:45:00 Al Raed U20 0 - 2 Al-Ittihad (Youth) - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 12:55:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 Kansanshi Dynamos - - -
2022-01-22 12:55:00 Buildcon FC 2 - 0 Forest Rangers - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Monza 1 - 0 Reggina - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Como 1 - 1 Crotone - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 3 Ascoli - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Spal 0 - 0 Pisa - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Alessandria 2 - 0 Benevento - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Ternana - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Levante 0 - 2 Cadiz - - -
England League 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher FC - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889 - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Viktoria koln 5 - 2 SC Verl - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 0 SV Lippstadt - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 4 Schalke 04 (Youth) - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 SV Straelen 0 - 0 Bonner - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Wiedenbruck 5 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05 - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa - - -
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Adana Demirspor 5 - 0 Karagumruk - - -
Turkey 1. Lig 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Altinordu 0 - 5 Istanbulspor - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Balzan FC 2 - 2 Hamrun Spartans - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 0 Kolubara - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 4 - 1 UNA Strassen - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar 2 5 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FC Liefering 2 - 3 First Wien 1894 - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 8 - 0 Bayern Alzenau - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 0 FC Wil 1900 - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Heider SV 1 - 1 Eckernforder SV - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 3 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 4 - 1 SV Telfs - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Rielasingen Arlen 0 - 1 TSG Balingen - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 2 - 1 SV Horn - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 1 NK Rogaska - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Koln (w) 6 - 0 Andernach (w) - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 0 - 1 Brondby IF (w) - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(w) 1 - 0 Valerenga (w) - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 1 Hessen Kassel - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 IK Sirius FK 2 - 1 Orebro - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Voska Sport 9 - 0 Bratstvo 07 - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 SV Ried 6 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Diosgyori VTK II 4 - 1 Salgotarjani Baratok TC - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 0 - 2 Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 0 Inter Zapresic - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 5 Waterford United - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 Ilves Tampere - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 2 FC Memmingen - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Arar (Youth) 0 - 2 Al-Hilal (Youth) - - -
UAE Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0 Al-Wasl - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Akko U19 - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Naxxar Lions 1 - 0 St Georges - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 2 Anderlecht (w) - - -
Iceland Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 0 HK Kopavogs - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Power Dynamos 0 - 0 Prison Leopards FC - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Buffaloes - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 0 Simba Sports Club - - -
UAE Division 2 Group A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 LIWA FC 1 - 3 LaLiga Academy HPC - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 1 - 1 Apollon Smirnis U19 - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Athletico Olympic 2 - 0 BS Dynamic - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Musongati FC 0 - 1 Aigle Noir - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Les Crocos 0 - 0 Le Messager Ngozi - - -
Liga de Elite 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Lun Lok 1 - 0 CF Benfica Macau - - -
CAN W-U20 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Uganda (w) U20 1 - 2 Ghana (w) U20 - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Laval U19 2 - 1 Chateauroux U19 - - -
2022-01-22 13:00:00 SPA Merignacais U19 3 - 0 Tours U19 - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:05:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 3 FC Lokomotive Leipzig - - -
UAE Division 1 Group A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:05:00 Masafi 1 - 2 City Club - - -
2022-01-22 13:05:00 Masfut 0 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun - - -
United Arab Emirates U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:05:00 Khor Fakkan U19 2 - 2 Al Hamriyah U19 - - -
UAE Division 1 Group A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:10:00 Gulf Heroes FC 1 - 1 Al-Jazira Al-Hamra - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:10:00 Al Entesar 1 - 1 Al-Washm - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:10:00 Ohud Medina Youths 3 - 2 Al Wehda (Youth) - - -
United Arab Emirates U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:10:00 Al Wasl SC U19 2 - 1 Ajman SCC U19 - - -
2022-01-22 13:10:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 0 - 1 Sharjah SCC U19 - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:10:00 Chambishi FC 0 - 1 ZESCO United Ndola - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:15:00 SONIDEP 1 - 0 Racing FC de Boukoki - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:25:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 5 Garbarnia Krakow - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Cesena 0 - 0 Viterbese - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 4 - 0 Gubbio - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Modena 2 - 0 Fermana - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Pescara 4 - 2 Montevarchi - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 A.C. Reggiana 1919 3 - 1 Pistoiese - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Teramo - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Georgia Indoor Soccer 3 - 2 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer - - -
Qatar League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al-Sailiya - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Al Duhail 0 - 4 Al-Wakra - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Chiasso 0 - 1 Lugano - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Vaduz 4 - 0 Austria Lustenau - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Luzern 2 - 2 Rheindorf Altach - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 FK Zarkovo 2 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 St Pauli II 3 - 0 VfR Neumunster - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 NK Bedem Ivankovo 1 - 2 NK Zrinski Jurjevac - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 3 - 1 Reims (w) - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Issy FF (w) 0 - 2 Guingamp (w) - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1 - 3 Paris FC (w) - - -
Iceland Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Keflavik 1 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik - - -
Italian Women Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Empoli (w) 1 - 2 Pomigliano (w) - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Juventus (w) 2 - 2 Fiorentina (w) - - -
Italy Youth Championship Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli U19 1 - 1 Pro Sesto U19 - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 ADC Viterbese U19 1 - 0 Olbia U19 - - -
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Lucchese U19 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro U19 - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Masitaoka FC 1 - 3 Galaxy - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 5 - 8 Laanemaa Haapsalu - - -
France Youth U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:30:00 Nice U19 1 - 2 Montpellier U19 - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:40:00 Red Arrows 3 - 0 Nkana FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 13:45:00 Szentlorinc SE 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Genoa 0 - 0 Udinese - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Pontedera 0 - 5 Ancona - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Basel 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 FC Salzburg 0 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Drogheda United 1 - 1 Derry City - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Maribor 2 - 1 LASK Linz - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 NK Publikum Celje - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 7 FC Blau Weiss Linz - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3 - 1 TuS Holzkirchen - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Wiener SC 2 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Zlin B 2 - 5 Slovacko II - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 4 - 2 Chelmianka Chelm - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Rapid Wien - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 2 - 1 Northeast United - - -
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Knockbreda 2 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Llantwit Major 3 - 0 Llanelli - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Cwmbran Celtic 2 - 1 Trefelin - - -
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Needham Market 3 - 1 Hitchin Town - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 AS Kigali 0 - 0 APR FC - - -
Reykjavik Football Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 IR Reykjavik 1 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - - -
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 0 Racing Casablanca - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:00:00 Undy Athletic 0 - 1 Taffs Well - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Augsburg - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Greuther Furth 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 2 Union Berlin - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Koln Am 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Barry Town United 0 - 1 Flint Town - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 0 Bala Town F.C. - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 1 Haverfordwest County - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Foolad Khozestan - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 1 NK Mura 05 - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Sporting de Benguela 0 - 3 Recreativo Caala - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Academica Do Lobito 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Sagrada Esperanca 0 - 1 Progresso da Lunda Sul - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Arratia CD (w) 1 - 1 Oiartzun KE (w) - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Conwy Utd 2 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Llangefni town 1 - 2 Llanrhaeadr - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Llanidloes Town 1 - 6 Colwyn Bay - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Penrhyncoch 1 - 0 Buckley Town - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Ruthin Town FC 2 - 1 Airbus UK Broughton - - -
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 0 - 0 Pontypridd - - -
CAN W-U20 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 Cameroon (w)U20 0 - 0 Nigeria (w) U20 - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 FC Kuressaare - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:45:00 KuPs 5 - 1 KTP Kotka - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 14:45:00 CF Rapid De Murillo 2 - 4 Casalarreina - - -
2022-01-22 14:45:00 CD Cortes 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE - - -
Scottish Division One 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 East Fife 0 - 2 Falkirk - - -
Scottish Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 Inverness - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Leeds United 0 - 1 Newcastle United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Wolves - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 West Ham United - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Reading 3 - 4 Huddersfield Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 3 Fulham - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Preston North End - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 3 - 0 Peterborough United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Millwall - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 1 Hull City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Luton Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Barnsley - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Valladolid - - -
England League 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Oxford United 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 0 Portsmouth - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 3 - 2 Gillingham - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Lincoln City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Morecambe 3 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers - - -
England League 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Barrow 1 - 3 Mansfield Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Carlisle United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Stevenage Borough - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Port Vale - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Bradford City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Salford City 0 - 3 Colchester United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Newport County - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sutton United 0 - 0 Northampton Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Walsall 0 - 2 Exeter City - - -
England Conference 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 2 Torquay United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Weymouth - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Aldershot Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Bromley - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Halifax Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 5 - 0 Dover Athletic - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Woking 2 - 0 Wealdstone FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Wrexham - - -
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Bath City 2 - 1 Eastbourne Borough - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Billericay Town 1 - 1 Havant Waterlooville - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dartford 2 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dorking 5 - 1 Ebbsfleet United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 1 Concord Rangers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 2 - 1 Chelmsford City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 St Albans City 0 - 0 Maidstone United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Welling United 0 - 1 Oxford City - - -
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Guiseley - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 AFC Telford United 5 - 0 Darlington - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Brackley Town 0 - 0 Chorley FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 1 Kettering Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 3 Chester FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 0 - 4 Hereford United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 1 Leamington - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Gloucester City 0 - 1 Southport FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 York City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 Boston United - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 1 Taunton Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 2 Chesham United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 3 - 1 Harrow Borough - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Hendon 3 - 2 Poole Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Kings Langley 1 - 1 Farnborough Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 2 - 3 Metropolitan Police - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Salisbury FC 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Swindon Supermarine 6 - 1 Walton Casuals - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Truro City 2 - 1 Hayes Yeading United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Wimborne Town 1 - 0 Tiverton Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Yate Town 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney - - -
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Ashton United 1 - 0 Lancaster City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Basford Utd 1 - 0 Nantwich Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 2 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Hyde F.C. 1 - 2 Whitby Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Matlock Town 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Mickleover Sports 2 - 1 Witton Albion - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Morpeth Town 3 - 0 Buxton FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Scarborough 2 - 0 Grantham Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 1 - 2 South Shields - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 4 - 1 East Thurrock United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 - 0 Potters Bar Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Bowers Pitsea 0 - 1 Merstham - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Cheshunt 1 - 2 Horsham - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Cray Wanderers 5 - 4 Carshalton Athletic FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Folkestone 1 - 0 Wingate Finchley - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Haringey Borough 2 - 3 Leatherhead - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Kingstonian 3 - 5 Enfield Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 lewes 2 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Margate 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Worthing 1 - 1 Hornchurch - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Leganes B 4 - 0 UC Ceares - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Granada CF B 0 - 0 Hercules - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Belenenses U23 1 - 3 Famalicao U23 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1 - 2 Coimbra EC U23 - - -
French Championnat Amateur 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Haguenau 3 - 2 Epinal - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 0 Frejus St-Raphael - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Lyonnais II 0 - 1 Martigues - - -
Scottish Division One 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Clyde 1 - 1 Queen's Park - - -
Scottish Division Two 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 Stranraer - - -
Northern Ireland Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Ballymena United 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Coleraine 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 3 - 1 Portadown - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Linfield FC 2 - 0 Glenavon Lurgan - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 3 Veria FC - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dumbarton 0 - 1 Dundee - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Peterhead 2 - 2 East Kilbride - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Clydebank FC 2 - 2 Annan Athletic - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Aberdeen 3 - 0 Edinburgh City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Kelty Hearts 0 - 0 Saint Johnstone - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Ayr United 0 - 2 Saint Mirren - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Ross County - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Banks o Dee 0 - 3 Raith Rovers - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 0 Airdrie United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 0 Greenock Morton - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Arbroath 3 - 0 Darvel FC - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Mosta FC 1 - 1 Hibernians FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Aarau 9 - 0 Bellinzona - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Rostov FK - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 KPV 1 - 5 Vaasa VPS - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 0 FK Kolin - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Hastings United 2 - 3 Burgess Hill Town - - -
Scottish Highland Football League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Brora Rangers 0 - 2 Brechin City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Clachnacuddin 0 - 1 Keith - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Formartine United 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 2 - 3 Nairn County - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Fort William 1 - 4 Buckie Thistle FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Huntly 1 - 2 fraserburgh - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 2 - 1 Turriff United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Strathspey Thistle 1 - 1 Deveronvale - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Wick Academy 1 - 2 Rothes - - -
Libyan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Al-Nasr Benghazi 0 - 1 Al Ahli Benghzi - - -
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 0 - 2 Newry City - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dergview FC 3 - 1 Institute FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Dundela 0 - 0 Loughgall FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 HW Welders 1 - 2 Queen's University - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 CD Llanes - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 CD Huarte 1 - 1 CD Cantolagua - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 2 Numancia B - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Valle de Egues 2 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 CD Beti Onak 4 - 0 Pamplona - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 San Rafael 1 - 2 CE Felanitx - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 San Jodie 2 - 0 Inter Ibiza - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Samanod 2 - 1 AD Siete Villas - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Llosetense 3 - 0 CD Serverense - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Salamanca B 2 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Leon U20 4 - 3 Pachuca U20 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 0 - 0 Queretaro U20 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Monterrey U20 2 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Eendracht Aalst (w) 2 - 3 White Star Bruxelles (w) - - -
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Biggleswade FC 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey - - -
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 Warrington Rylands - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Workington 4 - 0 Newcastle Town FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 Worksop Town - - -
The lowlands of Scotland League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Spartans 4 - 2 Civil Service Strollers FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Stirling University 3 - 1 Gala Fairydean - - -
Egypt League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Zamalek 0 - 3 Ghazl El Mahallah - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Athletic Bilbao C (W) 6 - 0 Mutilvera (W) - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Atletico Madrid B (w) 1 - 2 Seccio Esportiva AEM (w) - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Europa Point 1 - 5 FC Lincoln - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 0 - 2 Salgueiros - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Villegas U19 1 - 4 Mutilvera U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Conquense U19 1 - 3 Valencia U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Atletico Madrileno U19 1 - 1 La Nucia U19 - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U19 1 - 0 Sacavenense U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Nacional U19 1 - 0 Uniao Leiria U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Alverca U19 3 - 0 Belenenses U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 2 - 1 Braga U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Vizela U19 3 - 1 Feirense U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Oliveirense U19 0 - 3 Tondela U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Amora FC U19 0 - 3 Benfica U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 FC Porto U19 4 - 1 Leixoes U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 1 - 1 Rio Ave U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 4 - 0 Vilafranquense U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 2 - 2 FC Famalicao U19 - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra U19 - - -
Togo Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Entente 2 0 - 1 Gomido FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Sara FC 0 - 4 ASC Kara - - -
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Alvechurch 1 - 2 Rushden Diamonds - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Banbury United 1 - 2 Redditch United - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Barwell 2 - 0 Leiston FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Coalville 4 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 3 - 0 Peterborough Sports - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Lowestoft Town 0 - 3 Nuneaton Borough - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 Biggleswade Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Stourbridge 1 - 0 Royston Town - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Stratford Town 1 - 0 Tamworth - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Pevidem SC 1 - 2 Fafe - - -
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Accra Lions 0 - 1 Ashanti Gold - - -
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Karela United FC 1 - 0 Accra Hearts of Oak - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 5 - 0 Vaprus Parnu - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 Perugia 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 Villarreal 3 - 0 Mallorca - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 Kortrijk 1 - 1 KAS Eupen - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 OFI Crete 2 - 4 Panaitolikos Agrinio - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 CA Bembibre 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 Club Brugge (w) 8 - 0 Charleroi (w) - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:15:00 AS GNN 0 - 2 AS Police (Niamey) - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:20:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 0 Al Raed - - -
Saudi Arabia Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:20:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 5 - 0 Al-Tai (Youth) - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Moreirense 0 - 2 Santa Clara - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Varzim 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Burgos Promesas 2 - 0 CD Ardoi Draw - - -
2022-01-22 15:30:00 UD Mutilve 1 - 0 UD Logrones B - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Emmen 2 - 0 NAC Breda - - -
UAE Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Ajman 1 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Pasaia KE 1 - 0 SD Beasain - - -
2022-01-22 15:30:00 Tolosa 0 - 3 Portugalete - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:30:00 CS Duguwolofila 1 - 1 Cercle de Bamako - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:45:00 Seneca CF U19 1 - 0 Coria CF U19 - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Lille - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Real Union Irun - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 7 Celta vigo b - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Bergantinos CF 0 - 1 Union Langreo - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Marino luanco 0 - 0 Real Aviles - - -
French Championnat Amateur 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Auxerre B 1 - 2 ASM Belfortaine - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Lens B 0 - 1 St. Maur Lusi - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Stade Reims II 0 - 0 Sainte Genevieve Sports - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Andrezieux 1 - 2 Les Herbiers - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Yzeure AS 0 - 0 FC Bergerac - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - - -
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 2 Goztepe - - -
Turkey 1. Lig 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Denizlispor - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 FC Lviv 0 - 0 TSV Hartberg - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 Racing Union Luxemburg - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Bray Wanderers 3 - 2 Darwin Rovers - - -
French Feminines D1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Montpellier (w) 2 - 3 Lyon (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Sevilla C 1 - 1 UD Los Barrios - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Amurrio 1 - 2 Santutxu FC - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 1 CD Manacor - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 UD Poblense 4 - 0 Portmany - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 FC Vilafranca 0 - 1 UE Castelldefels - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 FC Asco 2 - 0 EC Granollers - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 CE Campos - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 UDC Txantrea KKE 0 - 0 CD Subiza - - -
2022-01-22 15:59:00 CD Colindres 3 - 1 Barreda Balompie - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 2 - 2 Lafia Club de Bamako - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 FC Guerreros de la Plata 1 - 3 Faraones Texcoco - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 UD Geneto Del Teide (w) 4 - 0 Puerto del Carmen (W) - - -
Gambia GFA League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Banjul Hawks FC 1 - 3 WAA Banjul - - -
CAN W-U20 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 15:59:00 Morocco (w)U20 1 - 1 Senegal (w)U20 - - -
Qatar League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 16:15:00 Al-Arabi SC 2 - 4 Al-Sadd - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 16:15:00 CE Europa U19 0 - 1 Girona U19 - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 16:30:00 Spain Indoor Soccer 5 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 16:30:00 Las Palmas C 2 - 0 La Quadra - - -
2022-01-22 16:30:00 CD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 CD Buzanada - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 16:30:00 Monrovia Black Star 0 - 1 AS Bakaridjan - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 16:30:00 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 0 - 3 Viimsi MRJK - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Venezia - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 SD Laredo 0 - 1 Sestao - - -
French Championnat Amateur 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 FC Rouen 1 - 1 Poissy As - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Blois 1 - 0 Saint Malo - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Chartres FC 1 - 0 Romorantin - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 1 - 1 Granville - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Guingamp B 0 - 5 Vitre - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 St Pryve St Hilaire 2 - 1 Plabennec - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Lorient B 1 - 1 Versailles 78 - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Bobigny A.C. 1 - 0 Schiltigheim - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 GRACES 0 - 0 Monaco B - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 - 0 Lyon Duchere - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Marignane Gignac 2 - 0 GFA Rumilly Vallieres - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 0 - 5 Saint-Priest - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Angouleme 4 - 1 Mont-de-Marsan - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Canet Roussillon 0 - 2 Bourges - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Colomiers 0 - 0 Angers II - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 FC Nantes B 0 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 CHAMALIERES 1 - 2 Montpellier B - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC - - -
Malta Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Gudja United 1 - 0 Sliema Wanderers FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Treaty United 0 - 2 Finn Harps - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 St. Andrews 0 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 0 - 0 Marquense - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Universidad Guadalajara II 0 - 1 Mazorqueros FC - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 1 - 4 Las Majoreras (w) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Real Sociedad U19 2 - 2 Tolosa CF U19 - - -
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Real Aviles CF U19 1 - 3 Racing Santander U19 - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Sporting CP B 2 - 1 Cova Piedade - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:10:00 Al Dahab 0 - 2 Al-Sadd FC(SA) - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:15:00 Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 Las Palmas - - -
England Conference 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:20:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 2 Stockport County - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Southampton 1 - 1 Manchester City - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 - 2 Celta Vigo - - -
German Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 FC Koln - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Sint-Truidense 3 - 1 Seraing United - - -
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Beerschot Wilrijk 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Ionikos 0 - 1 Panathinaikos - - -
French Championnat Amateur 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Vannes 1 - 4 Caen II - - -
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Gobelins 2 - 1 Entente Sannois - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 Celtic FC - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 Union Viera - - -
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Calahorra B 2 - 3 CD Anguiano - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Racing Santander II (W) 0 - 5 CD Monte (w) - - -
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 4 - 0 UCD Canada Atletico (W) - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Europa FC 4 - 1 St Joseph's FC - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:30:00 Hapoel Segev Shalom 0 - 1 MS Hapoel Yeroham - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 3 Groningen - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:45:00 AD Complutense Alcala 1 - 2 CF Pozuelo Alarcon - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 17:50:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem - - -
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Amiens 3 - 0 Guingamp - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Bastia 0 - 0 Toulouse - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 0 Sochaux - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Le Havre 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Dijon 1 - 0 Quevilly - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 CD Tondela 2 - 3 Vizela - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 0 Extremadura - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 SD Logrones 0 - 1 Racing Santander - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Real Valladol B 0 - 2 CD Tudelano - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Andorra CF 0 - 0 UE Llagostera - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Barcelona B 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 2 Shelbourne - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Jerez - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 CD Roces 1 - 2 CD Covadonga - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 AS Olympique de Missira 0 - 1 AS Police - - -
Spain Segunda Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Real Betis B (w) 1 - 1 CD Juan Grande (w) - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Sporting Club Tel Aviv 2 - 3 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Atlas (w) 1 - 0 Santos Laguna (w) - - -
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 0 - 1 Queretaro (w) - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:15:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 2 - 1 Stade Marocain du Rabat - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:15:00 Jocoro FC Reserves 0 - 2 Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves - - -
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:30:00 Capital CF 1 - 1 CA Taguatinga DF - - -
2022-01-22 18:30:00 Ceilandia DF 3 - 0 SE do Gama - - -
French Guiana Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:30:00 AJ Saint Georges 2 - 0 Etoile Filante Iracoubo - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 18:45:00 SC Ramla 1 - 5 MS Jerusalem - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle - - -
2022-01-22 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 SC Cambuur - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Zatoka Braniewo 2 - 2 Huragan Morag - - -
Bra CaP 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Cianorte PR - - -
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 0 - 2 Bahia de Feira BA - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 4 - 0 Rabat Ajax - - -
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Fortaleza F.C 3 - 1 Atletico Huila - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Oeirense 1 - 0 EC Flamengo PI - - -
BRA SE 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Frei Paulistano 1 - 2 Confianca SE - - -
Brazil Campeonato Tocantinense 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Interporto FC 1 - 0 Palmas - - -
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Capital TO 2 - 1 Tocantinopolis - - -
2022-01-22 19:00:00 Bela Vista 2 - 1 Araguacema TO - - -
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 5 Schalke 04 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:30:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Barra FC - - -
2022-01-22 19:30:00 Camboriu SC 1 - 0 EC Prospera - - -
Brazil Pernambucano League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:30:00 Nautico (PE) 3 - 0 Aibisi - - -
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:30:00 Academia Futebol 1 - 0 OperArio MT - - -
2022-01-22 19:30:00 Cuiaba 3 - 0 Sociedade Acao - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:45:00 Lazio 0 - 0 Atalanta - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 19:45:00 Charleroi 0 - 0 KAA Gent - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 2 Valencia - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Lens 0 - 2 Marseille - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Malaga 0 - 5 Ibiza Eivissa - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Willem II 0 - 1 FC Twente Enschede - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 AD Grecia 1 - 0 Jicaral - - -
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Boca Juniors De Cali 0 - 1 Atletico FC - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Parnahyba PI 1 - 1 4 de Julho - - -
Costa Rica 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Municipal Turrialba 1 - 1 CD Barrio Mexico - - -
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 ASA 5 - 0 Jacyoba AC - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:00:00 Bella Vista BB 0 - 1 Juventud Antoniana - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:30:00 Sporting CP 1 - 2 Sporting Braga - - -
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 20:45:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 Jocoro FC 3 - 2 Alianza San Salvador - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 Coban Imperial 2 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones - - -
2022-01-22 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 0 Guastatoya - - -
Chile Primera B 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 2 - 3 Huachipato - - -
BRA SE 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 CS Sergipe 6 - 0 Boca Juniors SE - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango Reserves - - -
2022-01-22 21:00:00 Santa Tecla U20 3 - 1 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20 - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 5 - 0 Chimaltenango FC - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:00:00 Deportivo Dongu 2 - 1 Leviatan FC - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:05:00 Cortulua 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:30:00 Strikers FC International 0 - 2 Tequisquiapan FC - - -
Italy Serie D 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 21:57:00 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 FC Vado - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0 CA Penarol - - -
Brasil Copa SP Juniores 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 0 - 1 Palmeiras (Youth) - - -
Bra CaP 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Cascavel PR 3 - 0 Rio Branco PR - - -
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Concordia AC 0 - 0 Brusque FC - - -
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Gremio Sorriso 0 - 1 Nova Mutum EC - - -
Nicaragua Apertura league 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 Real Madriz FC - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:00:00 Correcaminos II 0 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II - - -
Aruba Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 22:30:00 SV Deportivo Nacional 1 - 5 Racing Club Aruba - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 23:00:00 Alajuelense 4 - 0 AD Guanacasteca - - -
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 23:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 1 Queretaro FC - - -
Guatemala D2 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 23:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 0 - 0 Juventud Pinulteca FC - - -
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 23:00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo 2 - 2 Catedraticos Elite - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-22 23:10:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 1 Union Magdalena - - -