Soccer Matches - 2022-01-24

2022-01-24
Primera Division de Mexico 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 01:00:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 4 Necaxa - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 01:00:00 Mazatlan FC (w) 0 - 0 Puebla (w) - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 01:15:00 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira - - -
India Mumbai Elite League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 06:15:00 KLASA 2 - 0 Muvanlai Athletics - - -
AFC Women’s Asian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 08:00:00 Myanmar (w) 0 - 2 Korea Rep (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 08:25:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica - - -
2022-01-24 08:30:00 Prey Veng 3 - 1 Boeung Ket Angkor - - -
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 09:00:00 Hatayspor (W) 1 - 8 Fenerbahce SK (W) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 09:10:00 Slovan Duslo Sala 3 - 3 Lachabadisilahua - - -
AFC Women’s Asian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 10:00:00 Philippines (w) 0 - 4 Australia (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 10:00:00 HNK Cibalia 0 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 10:30:00 Gorilla FC 2 - 3 Etoile de LEst - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 10:30:00 Shahid Oraki Eslamshahr 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 11:00:00 Benfica U23 3 - 0 Leixoes U23 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 11:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Helsingor - - -
2022-01-24 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 11:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 11:30:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Aalborg - - -
AFC Women’s Asian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:00:00 Indonesia (w) 0 - 4 Thailand (w) - - -
Greece Divison C 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:00:00 APO Keratsini 1 - 0 Aiolikos - - -
Kenya Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:00:00 Vihiga Bullets 0 - 0 Tusker - - -
2022-01-24 12:00:00 Wazito FC 1 - 1 Bandari - - -
2022-01-24 12:00:00 Nairobi Star City 1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz - - -
Uganda Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:00:00 Free Stars 1 - 1 Bright Stars - - -
2022-01-24 12:00:00 Jinja North FC 1 - 1 Maroons - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:10:00 Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:15:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0 Al-Jabalain - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:20:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 1 FC Neftci Baku - - -
2022-01-24 12:30:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:30:00 FC Arad 0 - 1 Ironi Modiin - - -
Uganda Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:45:00 Soroti FC 0 - 3 defense forces - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 12:50:00 Al-Orubah 3 - 1 Al-Draih - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0 SKA Rostov - - -
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Veres 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove - - -
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Zira FK 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Rutsiro FC 0 - 0 Gicumbi FC - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23 - - -
Burundi League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Flambeau de LEst 1 - 1 Rukinzo FC - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:00:00 UD Santarem 4 - 1 Vitoria Setubal - - -
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:00:00 Wigan U23 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd U23 - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:15:00 Police(RWA) 1 - 2 Bugesera - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:30:00 MC Oran U21 1 - 1 NC Magra U21 - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 13:30:00 Birmingham City U23 3 - 2 West Bromwich U23 - - -
AFC Women’s Asian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:00:00 Vietnam (w) 0 - 3 Japan (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2 Khimki - - -
2022-01-24 14:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 2 KF Ferizaj - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:00:00 East Bengal 0 - 4 Hyderabad FC - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:00:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey U21 - - -
2022-01-24 14:00:00 HB Chelghoum Laid U21 0 - 3 CS Constantine U21 - - -
2022-01-24 14:00:00 USM Alger U21 1 - 0 Paradou AC U21 - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:30:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 1 PAEEK - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:30:00 ASO Chlef U21 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen U21 - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:30:00 Uzbekistan U23 0 - 1 Zorya - - -
Qatar Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:45:00 Al Duhail U23 2 - 0 Al Khor Reserves - - -
2022-01-24 14:45:00 Al Sadd Reserves 1 - 2 Al Sailiya SC Reserves - - -
2022-01-24 14:45:00 Al-Shamal SC Reserves 5 - 1 Al Gharafa U23 - - -
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 14:50:00 Al-Yarmouk 0 - 3 Al-Jahra - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:00:00 Braga U23 2 - 3 Estoril U23 - - -
Nigerian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:00:00 Gombe United 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes FC - - -
2022-01-24 15:00:00 Rivers United 3 - 1 Heartland FC - - -
Italy Youth Championship Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:00:00 Lecco U19 3 - 1 AC Feralpisalo U19 - - -
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:00:00 Ghana Dream FC 3 - 1 Aduana Stars - - -
Costa Rica U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:20:00 Sporting San Jose U20 1 - 1 Santos de Guapiles U20 - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:30:00 Viseu 1 - 1 SC Covilha - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:30:00 FC Botosani 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:30:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 WSG Wattens - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:45:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 2 - 0 Al-Nahdha - - -
Africa Cup of Nations 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:59:00 Guinea 0 - 1 Gambia - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:59:00 Slavicin 3 - 2 Otrokovice - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 15:59:00 West Ham U23 1 - 2 Leicester City U23 - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 16:30:00 Italy Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Slovenia Indoor Soccer - - -
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 16:50:00 Al Kuwait SC 4 - 1 Khaitan - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 17:00:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - - -
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 17:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 2 Hapoel Afula - - -
2022-01-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona - - -
2022-01-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana - - -
Greece Super League A 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 17:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 17:45:00 Hapoel Raanana (w) 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Farul Constanta 3 - 2 Universitatea Craiova - - -
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Maracana CE 2 - 3 Icasa CE - - -
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Cavalier FC 0 - 3 Waterhouse FC - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 1 - 4 Racing Genk U21 6.00 1.33 5.00
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv - - -
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Crato CE 0 - 2 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 1 - 4 St.-Truidense U21 - - -
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 0 - 3 Anderlecht U21 - - -
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Cercle Brugge U21 0 - 1 KAA GentU21 - - -
2022-01-24 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 3 - 1 Westerlo U21 - - -
2022-01-24 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 3 - 2 Excelsior Mouscron U21 - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Remo PA (Youth) 0 - 2 Castanhal EC U20 - - -
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 18:45:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 0 - 1 KF Tirana - - -
Africa Cup of Nations 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Cameroon 2 - 1 Comoros - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem U21 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 1 - 0 Club Brugge U21 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Deinze U21 1 - 1 Kortrijk U21 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 0 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 St. Gilloise U21 2 - 0 Lommel SK U21 - - -
England U23 Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 4 - 0 Leeds United U23 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Chelsea U23 0 - 1 Manchester City U23 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 4 - 1 Reading U23 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest U23 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Stoke City U23 0 - 1 Fulham U23 - - -
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 1 - 2 Wolves U23 - - -
Costa Rica U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:00:00 AD Guanacasteca U20 1 - 1 AD Grecia U20 - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:30:00 Finland Indoor Soccer 2 - 6 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer - - -
Belgian U21 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:30:00 RWD Molenbeek U21 0 - 4 KV Oostende U21 - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:45:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Middlesbrough - - -
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:45:00 Caen 2 - 0 Ajaccio - - -
France Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:45:00 Annecy 0 - 0 Concarneau - - -
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:45:00 Market Drayton Town 0 - 5 Widnes - - -
Northern Ireland Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 19:45:00 Linfield Reserves 5 - 2 Cliftonville Reserves - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Almeria 0 - 2 Eibar - - -
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 FC Cartagena - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Catanzaro 0 - 0 Palermo - - -
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 0 - 1 Orsomarso - - -
Northern Ireland Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Crusaders Reserves 0 - 1 Portadown Reserves - - -
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Coleraine Reserves 0 - 4 Glentoran Reserves - - -
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Dungannon Swifts Reserves 1 - 0 Glenavon Reserves - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:00:00 Larkview Boys 2 - 0 Ayrfield United - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:15:00 Leixoes 1 - 1 GD Chaves - - -
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:15:00 Dunbeholden FC 3 - 0 Montego Bay Utd - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 20:30:00 Club Deportivo Zoe 1 - 1 Sportivo Baradero - - -
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 22:00:00 Iguatu CE 1 - 2 Caucaia CE - - -
2022-01-24 22:00:00 Pacajus 1 - 4 Ferroviario CE - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 22:15:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 23:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 1 - 0 Unam Pumas (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-24 23:30:00 Danubio FC 0 - 1 Barracas Central - - -