Soccer Matches - 2022-01-25

2022-01-25
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 00:30:00 CA Penarol 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers - - -
Colombia Copa Premier 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 00:40:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 2 Bogota FC - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 01:00:00 Club America (w) 0 - 2 Monterrey (w) - - -
2022-01-25 01:00:00 Pachuca (w) 3 - 0 Leon (W) - - -
2022-01-25 03:00:00 Tijuana (w) 2 - 2 Saint Louis Athletica (w) - - -
2022-01-25 03:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2 - 0 Toluca (w) - - -
India Mumbai Elite League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 06:25:00 Sagolband United 6 - 0 AIM - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 07:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 5 - 0 MSK Zilina - - -
2022-01-25 08:30:00 Tiffy Army FC 2 - 1 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - - -
Algeria Womens League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 08:35:00 AR Guelma (w) 0 - 6 ASE Alger Centre (w) - - -
India Mumbai Elite League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 08:40:00 UKB 2 - 0 KIYC - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 08:45:00 Melbourne Victory 2 - 2 Sydney FC - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 09:00:00 US Biskra U21 0 - 1 Olympique Medea U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 09:00:00 Magic United TFA 1 - 3 Palm Beach - - -
2022-01-25 09:15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk II - - -
2022-01-25 10:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 1 Trinec - - -
2022-01-25 10:00:00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice - - -
Iran Div 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 10:30:00 Oghab Tehran 0 - 0 Foolad Khuzestan B - - -
2022-01-25 11:00:00 Khalij Fars Mahshahr 2 - 0 Mes Novin Kerman - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 11:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 2 - 0 Hidasnemeti VSC - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 11:10:00 JS Saoura U21 1 - 0 ES Setif U21 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 11:30:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 2 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 11:30:00 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 2 FC Zagorets - - -
2022-01-25 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 1 KF Dukagjini - - -
2022-01-25 12:00:00 Skive IK 0 - 5 Randers FC - - -
2022-01-25 12:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava - - -
2022-01-25 12:00:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Teplice - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 12:00:00 APS Bomet 0 - 0 SS Assad - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 12:00:00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 FK Sochi - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 12:20:00 Al-adalh 1 - 0 Al Kholood - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 12:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 12:30:00 Ahi Bir AL Maksur 0 - 5 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara - - -
2022-01-25 12:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 4 - 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 12:50:00 Najran SC 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 8 - 1 FK Mladost DG - - -
2022-01-25 13:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Dukla Prague - - -
Brasil Copa SP Juniores 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:00:00 Santos (Youth) 0 - 4 Palmeiras (Youth) - - -
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra U23 - - -
2022-01-25 13:00:00 Cardiff City U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23 - - -
2022-01-25 13:00:00 Watford U23 2 - 0 Millwall U23 - - -
England Reserves League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:00:00 Accrington Stanley Reserves 7 - 0 Walsall Reserve - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:30:00 ASO Chlef 4 - 0 WA Tlemcen - - -
2022-01-25 13:30:00 MC Oran 2 - 1 MC Magra - - -
2022-01-25 13:30:00 Biskra 2 - 1 OM Medea - - -
2022-01-25 13:30:00 USM Alger 2 - 1 Paradou AC - - -
2022-01-25 13:30:00 HB Chelghoum Laid 1 - 1 CS Constantine - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:30:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 Synot Slovacko - - -
2022-01-25 13:30:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 2 NK Varteks Varazdin - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 13:30:00 Al Ittehad Salalah 1 - 3 Oman Club - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:00:00 Johor Darul Takzim 2 - 2 MSK Zilina - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:00:00 Portimonense U23 0 - 1 Rio Ave U23 - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:00:00 RC Arba 3 - 1 NA Hussein Dey - - -
2022-01-25 14:00:00 CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 RC Relizane - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 3 Gazovik Orenburg - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:00:00 Mumbai City 1 - 1 Northeast United - - -
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:00:00 Bristol City U23 1 - 2 Charlton U23 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:30:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 0 PFK Kuban - - -
2022-01-25 14:30:00 Akron Togliatti 2 - 1 Proleter - - -
Qatar Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:45:00 Qatar SC Doha U23 4 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha U23 - - -
2022-01-25 14:45:00 Al Wakra Reserves 2 - 0 Al-Arabi Doha (R) - - -
2022-01-25 14:45:00 Umm Salal U23 2 - 3 Al Rayyan Reserves - - -
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:50:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 1 Burgan SC - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 14:55:00 Al-Qadasiya 0 - 0 AL-jeel - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 SD Logrones - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:00:00 Maribor 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 1 - 1 Benfica U19 - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:15:00 AS GNN 1 - 1 Sahel SC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:30:00 Esbjerg 2 - 0 Thisted FC - - -
Omani Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:30:00 Bahla 1 - 0 Saham - - -
Angola Girabola League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:30:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 4 - 1 Kabuscorp do Palanca - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:45:00 Al Wehda Mecca 3 - 0 Al Sahel - - -
Africa Cup of Nations 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:59:00 Senegal 2 - 0 Cape Verde - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:59:00 JS Saoura 1 - 1 ES Setif - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:59:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - - -
2022-01-25 15:59:00 Real Murcia 1 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv - - -
2022-01-25 15:59:00 MFK Karvina B 0 - 5 Frydek-Mistek - - -
Gambia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:59:00 PSV Wellingara 2 - 0 Tallinding United - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 15:59:00 Gaborone United 1 - 1 Botswana Police XI SC - - -
Gambia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 16:10:00 Kanifing East FC 2 - 1 Bombada FC - - -
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 16:50:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 4 - 1 Al-Shabab(KUW) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 1 SV Schwechat - - -
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Kapfenberg 3 - 4 Leoben - - -
2022-01-25 17:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 4 SV Horn - - -
2022-01-25 17:30:00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 Ardagger - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 17:45:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Sint-Truidense - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 4 - 2 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip - - -
2022-01-25 18:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 1 Viktoria koln - - -
2022-01-25 18:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers - - -
France Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 4 - 2 Sedan - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 4 - 2 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - - -
2022-01-25 18:00:00 FC Lauterach 0 - 1 Austria Lustenau - - -
2022-01-25 18:00:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger 7 - 1 Waldgirmes - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:00:00 VFL Lohbrugge 1 - 6 Bramfelder SV - - -
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 2 Arnett Gardens - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 18:20:00 IF Lyseng 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad - - -
2022-01-25 18:30:00 Kriens 5 - 1 FC Schotz - - -
2022-01-25 18:30:00 VfR Garching 2 - 1 TSV Buchbach - - -
2022-01-25 18:50:00 ASK Voitsberg 2 - 1 SC Kalsdorf - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 2 Westerlo - - -
France Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 0 Cholet So - - -
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic - - -
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Cambridge United - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 UE Llagostera 2 - 2 Barcelona B - - -
Africa Cup of Nations 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Morocco 2 - 1 Malawi - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Hennef 05 5 - 2 Eintracht Hohkeppel - - -
England U23 League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Southend United U23 1 - 0 Colchester United U23 - - -
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:10:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Arsenal U21 - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:30:00 Hartley Wintney 2 - 1 Poole Town - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:30:00 Derry City 5 - 0 Institute FC - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:30:00 Poland Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Slovakia Indoor Soccer - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Hayes Yeading United 8 - 1 Wimborne Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Weston Super Mare 2 - 2 Farnborough Town - - -
England League 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Barrow 0 - 2 Salford City - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Hendon 1 - 0 Swindon Supermarine - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 2 - 0 Barry Town United - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Coventry City 1 - 0 Stoke City - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 0 Swansea City - - -
England League 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons - - -
England League 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers - - -
England Southern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 1 Truro City - - -
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Morpeth Town 1 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 Stafford Rangers - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 South Shields 3 - 1 Witton Albion - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 3 - 1 Bognor Regis Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Enfield Town 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Haringey Borough 2 - 3 Kingstonian - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Hornchurch 2 - 0 Horsham - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 lewes 2 - 0 Cray Wanderers - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Worthing 3 - 1 Folkestone - - -
Scottish Division One 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Clyde 2 - 2 Airdrie United - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Flint Town 1 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Luton Town 2 - 1 Bristol City - - -
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Annagh United 1 - 3 Loughgall FC - - -
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Kettering Town 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Birmingham City 2 - 2 Peterborough United - - -
England League 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Newport County - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Bradford City - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Barnsley - - -
Scottish Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 0 Aberdeen - - -
England League 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Ipswich Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Fleetwood Town 3 - 3 Plymouth Argyle - - -
England Conference 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Southend United - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Bromley 1 - 0 Woking - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Eastleigh - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Halifax Town 0 - 1 Boreham Wood - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Stockport County 3 - 0 Maidenhead United - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Torquay United 0 - 2 Solihull Moors - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Wealdstone FC 0 - 0 Notts County - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Weymouth 1 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Wrexham 1 - 0 Grimsby Town - - -
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Braintree Town 2 - 2 Welling United - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Chippenham Town 3 - 1 St Albans City - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Dartford 0 - 0 Concord Rangers - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 4 - 0 Bath City - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 Hungerford Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Maidstone United 4 - 0 Ebbsfleet United - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Slough Town 1 - 1 Billericay Town - - -
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Hereford United 2 - 1 Gloucester City - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Chorley FC 2 - 2 AFC Fylde - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 York City 0 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Boston United 3 - 0 Farsley Celtic - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Guiseley 3 - 2 Alfreton Town - - -
England Northern Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 3 - 4 Whitby Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Mickleover Sports - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Cheshunt 0 - 1 Bowers Pitsea - - -
England Johnstone 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Sutton United 1 - 0 Harrogate Town - - -
Scottish Division Two 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Elgin City 2 - 0 Kelty Hearts - - -
Northern Ireland Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Carrick Rangers 3 - 0 Ballymena United - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Cliftonville 2 - 2 Linfield FC - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 3 - 1 Dungannon Swifts - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 1 Coleraine - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Portadown 0 - 1 Crusaders - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 3 Larne FC - - -
Portugal League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Benfica 1 - 1 Boavista FC - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 0 FC Asco - - -
ENG SD1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Plymouth Parkway 6 - 1 Slimbridge AFC - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Harlow Town 3 - 0 Colney Heath FC - - -
England Northern League Division One 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Shildon 1 - 2 Yorkshire Amateur - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Colney Heath 1 - 1 Runcorn Linnets - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Worksop Town 6 - 0 Sheffield FC - - -
England Southern League Central Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Leiston FC 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town - - -
2022-01-25 19:45:00 Stratford Town 1 - 1 Coalville - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 20:00:00 Zamora Barinas 2 - 1 Monagas SC - - -
2022-01-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 3 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 20:00:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 Kortrijk - - -
2022-01-25 20:00:00 KAA Gent 1 - 1 Oostende - - -
Jamaica Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 20:15:00 Molynes United 0 - 1 Vere United - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 21:00:00 Envigado FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 22:00:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Santo Andre - - -
BRA CGD 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 22:30:00 Vila Nova 1 - 0 Goiatuba - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 1 - 1 Tlaxcala FC - - -
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:00:00 Nautico (PE) 0 - 0 Campinense - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:05:00 Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 0 Aguilas Doradas - - -
BRA SE 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:15:00 Falcon FC 0 - 1 Itabaiana(SE) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:30:00 Liverpool URU 0 - 2 Instituto - - -
BRA CGD 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:30:00 Aparecidense GO 2 - 2 Ipora EC - - -
2022-01-25 23:30:00 Anapolis FC 2 - 0 Goianesia GO - - -
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-25 23:40:00 Sociedade Acao 0 - 1 Academia Futebol - - -