Soccer Matches - 2022-01-27

2022-01-27
Bra CaP 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Independente Sao Joseense PR - - -
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense - - -
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC - - -
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Aimore RS 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 3 - 1 Bragantino PA - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:35:00 Palmeiras 3 - 0 Ponte Preta - - -
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:35:00 Flamengo 2 - 1 Portuguesa RJ - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 00:45:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 San Lorenzo - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 01:00:00 Aguila 4 - 1 Santa Tecla - - -
2022-01-27 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 0 A.D. Isidro Metapan - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 01:00:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 4 - 0 Universitario De Deportes - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 01:05:00 Leones Negros 0 - 3 Correcaminos UAT - - -
2022-01-27 01:05:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 01:15:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 01:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 3 - 1 CD Chalatenango - - -
Copa del Sol of the USA 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 02:00:00 Portland Timbers 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 03:05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 0 Monarcas Morelia - - -
AFC Women’s Asian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 08:00:00 Japan (w) 1 - 1 Korea Rep (w) - - -
2022-01-27 08:00:00 Vietnam (w) 2 - 2 Myanmar (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 08:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Stal Mielec - - -
2022-01-27 08:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 09:10:00 Australia 4 - 0 Vietnam - - -
2022-01-27 10:00:00 Japan 2 - 0 China - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 10:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt - - -
2022-01-27 11:00:00 Osasuna 0 - 1 Alaves - - -
2022-01-27 11:00:00 Viking 2 - 2 Baumit Jablonec - - -
2022-01-27 11:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Lebanon 0 - 1 Korea Republic - - -
England U23 League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Southampton U23 0 - 1 Bournemouth U23 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
2022-01-27 12:00:00 FC Koln 2 - 2 Schalke 04 - - -
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Silkeborg 2 - 0 Odense BK - - -
Kenya Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 MCF FC 3 - 2 Mara Sugar FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 SC Cambuur 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo - - -
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv - - -
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Etar - - -
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Backa Topola - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Indonesia 4 - 1 Timor Leste - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 1 KF Ballkani - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:25:00 Al Taraji 3 - 1 Al Safa(KSA) - - -
Egypt League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:30:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 0 - 0 Ismaily - - -
2022-01-27 12:30:00 El Gounah 1 - 1 NBE SC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:30:00 KF Llapi 2 - 0 Academy Pandev - - -
2022-01-27 12:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 12:30:00 Cruz Azul U20 0 - 1 Palau apebas PA U20 - - -
Greece National B 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Niki Volou 1 - 0 Olympiakos Volou - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Augsburg 3 - 3 Jahn Regensburg - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Mukura 1 - 0 Etincelles - - -
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Rayon Sports FC 1 - 0 Gasogi Utd - - -
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Bugesera 2 - 0 Gicumbi FC - - -
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Etoile de LEst 2 - 0 AS Kigali - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Nkana FC 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 0 Arda - - -
2022-01-27 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Uzbekistan 3 - 0 South Sudan - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 VfL Bochum 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf - - -
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Nurnberg 9 - 0 Marila Pribram - - -
Tanzania Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Polisi Tanzania FC 3 - 1 Ndanda FC - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:15:00 Rutsiro FC 0 - 1 Musanze FC - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:15:00 USGN 0 - 1 AS-FAN - - -
Albania Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 13:25:00 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 1 Teuta Durres - - -
AFC Women’s Asian Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Australia (w) 2 - 1 Thailand (w) - - -
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Philippines (w) 6 - 0 Indonesia (w) - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Odisha FC 2 - 3 Hyderabad FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Molde - - -
2022-01-27 14:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica - - -
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 2 Zorya - - -
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 14:30:00 Iran 1 - 0 Iraq - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 14:30:00 Hoffenheim (w) 2 - 1 SC Sand (w) - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 United Arab Emirates 2 - 0 Syrian - - -
Egypt League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Smouha SC 3 - 0 Al Ahly SC - - -
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Sitra 0 - 3 Bahrain SC - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Pumas U20 4 - 0 Monterrey U20 - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Bahrain 3 - 1 Uganda - - -
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Al-Hadd 4 - 1 Al-Riffa - - -
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Busaiteen 0 - 3 East Riffa - - -
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Qalali 2 - 4 Al-Muharraq - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Club America U20 3 - 1 Atlas U20 - - -
Qatar B 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Russell City 0 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat - - -
Niger Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:15:00 AS Police (Niamey) 1 - 2 SONIDEP - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:20:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Novi Pazar - - -
2022-01-27 15:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 FK Shkendija 79 - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:30:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva 2 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Netivot - - -
Albania Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:45:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana - - -
Gambia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:59:00 Latrikunda Utd 0 - 1 Medical FC - - -
2022-01-27 15:59:00 Greater Tomorrow FC 1 - 1 BK Milan - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 15:59:00 AIK Solna 1 - 2 Sollentuna United - - -
Portugal U23 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 1 - 1 Vizela U23 - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Hacken 2 - 3 Fredrikstad - - -
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 - 0 Kapfenberg - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:15:00 Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Oman - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) - - -
Hungary Borsodi Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:30:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC 3.25 2.00 3.40
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:30:00 MS Jerusalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Segev Shalom - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 17:30:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 2 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina - - -
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 1 - 1 Pacajus - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Primavera 0 - 3 Portuguesa Desportos - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:00:00 MS Hapoel Lod 3 - 1 FC Arad - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 1 - 0 Juarez FC (w) - - -
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Madureira 1 - 0 Resende-RJ - - -
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Ferroviario CE 4 - 0 Crato CE - - -
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:30:00 CA Taguatinga DF 3 - 2 AA Luziania - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Castanhal PA 1 - 0 Paragominas FC PA - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Pors Grenland 4 - 2 Halsen - - -
Iceland Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 5 - 3 Akranes - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:45:00 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) 0 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 18:45:00 Mulheimer FC 97 0 - 2 FSV Duisburg - - -
2022-01-27 18:50:00 SV Schlebusch 0 - 0 FC Monheim - - -
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Caucaia CE 1 - 0 Maracana CE - - -
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Icasa CE 2 - 0 Iguatu CE - - -
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 5 - 1 Fylkir (w) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher CF - - -
Iceland Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 1 Breidablik - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:00:00 SV Zeilsheim 6 - 1 Germania Schwanheim - - -
England FA Women Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 1 Brighton H.A. (w) - - -
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 6 - 2 KR Reykjavik (w) - - -
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Atletico Cliper Clube 2 - 1 Penarol AM - - -
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Nacional(AM) 2 - 0 Joao Carlos(JC) AM - - -
English Women's Conference South 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Cardiff City (w) 2 - 1 Keynsham Town (w) - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Saint Gilloise - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 7 - 2 Templeogue United FC - - -
English Women's Conference North 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Sheffield (w) 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest (w) - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 20:00:00 UD Logrones 1 - 0 Calahorra - - -
Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 20:15:00 Estoril 1 - 2 FC Arouca - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 21:00:00 Ecuador 1 - 1 Brazil - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 21:00:00 Union Magdalena 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera - - -
Mexico Copa Conecta 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 21:00:00 Deportiva Venados 1 - 1 Montaneses FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 21:30:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 1 Real Santa Cruz - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 21:45:00 Puebla (w) 1 - 2 Pachuca (w) - - -
Bra CaP 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 22:00:00 Cianorte PR 2 - 1 Rio Branco PR - - -
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 22:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 Sao Luiz(RS) - - -
Mexico Copa Conecta 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 22:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC III 3 - 1 Diablos Tesistan FC - - -
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 22:15:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 1 Barcelona BA - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Paraguay 0 - 1 Uruguay - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Mirassol 3 - 1 Bragantino - - -
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Juventus SC 2 - 2 Marcilio Dias SC - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Fluminense PI 1 - 1 4 de Julho - - -
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 5 - 0 Jacyoba AC - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:05:00 Patriotas FC 2 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin - - -
BRA SE 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:15:00 Lagarto 2 - 0 Frei Paulistano - - -
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:30:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Bangu - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-27 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Blooming - - -