Soccer Matches - 2022-01-28

2022-01-28
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 00:15:00 Chile 1 - 2 Argentina - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Sao Paulo - - -
Bra CaP 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 2 - 1 Coritiba PR - - -
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Brusque FC 0 - 0 Camboriu SC - - -
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 0 Guarany de Bage - - -
BRA SPB 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 0 Amazonia IFC - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 01:00:00 Leon (W) 1 - 1 Tijuana (w) - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF) 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 01:05:00 Honduras 0 - 2 Canada - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 01:10:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 America de Cali - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 02:00:00 Monterrey (w) 4 - 0 Mazatlan FC (w) - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF) 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 02:05:00 Costa Rica 1 - 0 Panama - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 03:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Club Chivas Tapatio - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 03:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 0 Toluca (w) - - -
Indonesia Liga 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 08:15:00 Persik Kediri 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Solo FC - - -
India Mumbai Elite League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 08:15:00 Ssu Singjamei 1 - 0 UKB - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 08:45:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 3 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - - -
Australia W-League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 09:00:00 WS Wanderers (w) 0 - 3 Adelaide United (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 09:00:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 1 - 5 Gloria Buzau - - -
2022-01-28 09:00:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Odra Opole - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 09:00:00 MC Alger U21 3 - 2 ASO Chlef U21 - - -
2022-01-28 09:00:00 Paradou AC U21 1 - 0 HB Chelghoum Laid U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 09:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Brasov Steagul Renaste - - -
2022-01-28 09:00:00 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 3 ASC Corona Brasov - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 09:15:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 1 RC Relizane U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 09:15:00 Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 Saturn Moscow - - -
2022-01-28 09:20:00 Peninsula Power 3 - 2 Newcastle Olympic FC - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 1 Tzeirey Kafr Kana - - -
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 5 Midtjylland - - -
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Rostov FK 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 0 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Galatasaray 2 - 6 Tuzlaspor - - -
2022-01-28 10:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 3 - 0 Otrokovice - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:15:00 Sport Club Dimona 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne - - -
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Esteghlal Mollasani 0 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 3 - 1 FC Vista Turbine - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 2 - 2 Esteghlal Khozestan - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Malavan 3 - 0 Shahin Bushehr - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 0 Mes krman - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Saipa 3 - 2 Khouneh Be Khouneh - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Shams Azar Qazvin 1 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 - 1 Shahrdari Astara - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Hapoel Bueine - - -
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Perth SC 3 - 1 Balcatta FC - - -
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 0 Willip - - -
Azadegan League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Mashin Sazi 2 - 2 Arman Gohar Sirjan - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 10:45:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 1 Bnei Eilat - - -
2022-01-28 10:45:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - - -
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 7 Hapoel Bnei Pardes - - -
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 - 0 MS Ironi Kuseife - - -
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim - - -
Thai Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Khonkaen United 2 - 0 Suphanburi FC - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 0 Indeni FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Aalesund FK 4 - 1 Brattvag - - -
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 1 Hapoel Azor - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 NK Aluminij - - -
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Mornar 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic - - -
Indonesia Liga 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:15:00 Madura United 2 - 1 PSIS Semarang - - -
Israel B League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Kaukab 6 - 3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - - -
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Cagliari U19 0 - 1 AS Roma U20 - - -
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Lecce U20 1 - 3 Sampdoria Youth - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Atletik Kuklen 2 - 1 Sokol Marco Wo - - -
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 1 MSK Zilina - - -
Finland League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Inter Turku 0 - 1 HIFK - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno - - -
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Domzale 3 - 1 Synot Slovacko - - -
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 GKS Tychy - - -
Israel C League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic - - -
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove - - -
2022-01-28 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow - - -
2022-01-28 12:00:00 KF Llapi 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona - - -
Oman 1st Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:20:00 Salalah 1 - 1 Quriyat - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:20:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow - - -
Egypt League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 3 - 1 Pharco - - -
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Enppi 1 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish - - -
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Floreat Athena 3 - 7 Stirling Macedonia - - -
2022-01-28 12:30:00 ECU Joondalup 3 - 2 Bayswater City - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 Viborg - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1 Olympic El Qanal - - -
2022-01-28 12:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 1 Telecom Egypt - - -
2022-01-28 12:30:00 El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 1 Bur Fouad - - -
Egypt Premier League Women 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:30:00 El Gounah (W) 1 - 0 Al Amiria (w) - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:30:00 ZED FC 0 - 0 Suez Montakhab - - -
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Banha 0 - 0 Wadi Degla SC - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 12:40:00 Afief 2 - 2 Al-Thuqbah - - -
2022-01-28 12:40:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 0 - 2 Al-Rawdhah - - -
2022-01-28 12:45:00 Al-Zlfe 2 - 3 Arar FC - - -
2022-01-28 12:50:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 0 Al Najma(KSA) - - -
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Raina - - -
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - - -
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2 - 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
Indonesia Liga 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Barito Putera 1 - 2 PSM Makassar - - -
Liga de Elite 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Cheng Fung 0 - 4 CD Monte Carlo - - -
England U23 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Charlton U23 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23 - - -
Israel Leumit League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - - -
Zambia Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Power Dynamos - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 SV Ried 5 - 2 SKU Amstetten - - -
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Unirea Dej 3 - 0 FC Ariesu Turda - - -
Palestine Football League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 1 - 1 Islami Kalkelea - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Marines FC 1 - 0 Kiyovu FC - - -
UAE Division 2 Group A 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Al Mooj 0 - 3 Baynounah SC - - -
Greece U19 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 PAS Giannina U19 4 - 2 Apollon Smirnis U19 - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 2 Al Qaisoma - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 2 Dnipro-1 - - -
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava - - -
Rwanda National League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Espoir FC 0 - 2 Gorilla FC - - -
Saudi Arabia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:10:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 2 Al-Rayyan - - -
2022-01-28 13:10:00 Al Dahab 1 - 1 Al Entesar - - -
United Arab Emirates U21 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:15:00 Al Ahli Dubai U21 6 - 3 Dibba Al Hisn U21 - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 1 Bologna U20 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 KF Besa Doberdoll - - -
Indonesia Liga 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 13:45:00 Arema Malang 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura - - -
Indian Super League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 0 FC Goa - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Teplice 1 - 1 FC Lviv - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Tabor Sezana 2 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:00:00 ES Setif U21 4 - 1 US Biskra U21 - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 NC Magra U21 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 2 - 1 LASK Linz - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Dynamo Moscow - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FC Mariupol - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 Kolubara - - -
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 3 - 0 Grenoble - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 3 - 1 MC Oran U21 - - -
2022-01-28 14:10:00 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 USM Alger U21 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:15:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 0 - 2 SSV Ulm 1846 - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Renaissance Zmamra 2 - 1 Wydad Fes - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Montalegre - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 2 FK Chayka Pesch - - -
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Malmo FF 2 - 2 Jammerbugt - - -
Botola 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Stade Marocain du Rabat 0 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech - - -
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 0 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat - - -
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Olympique Dcheira 3 - 1 USM Oujda - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 14:55:00 Jordan 3 - 1 New Zealand - - -
Cyprus 2 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 3 - 0 Onisilos Sotiras - - -
Egypt League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 1 - 3 Zamalek - - -
Ghana Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 0 Great Olympics - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Haugesund 1 - 1 Asane Fotball - - -
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Baltyk Gdynia - - -
Bahraini FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Shabbab 4 - 0 Isa Town - - -
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 3 Manama Club - - -
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Hala 1 - 1 Malkia - - -
Qatar B 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al Bidda SC 2 - 2 Al Nasa(QAT) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 1 FC Liefering - - -
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:30:00 Sassuolo U20 2 - 0 Pescara Youth - - -
Tanzania Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Azam 1 - 0 Transit Camp - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Mgarr United FC 2 - 2 Qrendi - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Sidama Bunna 2 - 1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC - - -
Gambia GFA League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Falcons FC 0 - 1 Banjul United - - -
Palestine Football League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 16:15:00 Markz Balata 3 - 0 Al Birah - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Slovenia Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Finland Indoor Soccer - - -
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 Italy Indoor Soccer - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Roskilde - - -
2022-01-28 16:30:00 SV Spittal/Drau 3 - 1 ASKO Gmund - - -
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 SV Stripfing Weiden - - -
UAE Division 2 Group A 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Al Ittifaq Dubai 1 - 1 Al-Hilal United FC - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 16:30:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 1 - 3 Koln (w) - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:00:00 PAEEK 0 - 2 AEP Paphos - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 1 HNK Gorica - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:00:00 SV Ried B 1 - 0 SV Grodig - - -
2022-01-28 17:00:00 FCM Traiskirchen 2 - 1 ASV Siegendorf - - -
Botswana Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Masitaoka FC 0 - 1 Township Rollers - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:00:00 MFK Karvina B 3 - 3 FC Vratimov - - -
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Bryne 1 - 1 Vard Haugesund - - -
2022-01-28 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 - 4 DJK Ammerthal - - -
2022-01-28 17:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 SV Horn - - -
Costa Rica U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:15:00 AD Grecia U20 2 - 1 AD San Carlos U20 - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 17:30:00 SV Donau 1 - 3 ASV Bruck - - -
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Vendsyssel 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad - - -
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn - - -
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold - - -
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Slovacko (w) 4 - 0 TJ Spartak Myjava(w) - - -
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Linkopings (w) 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) - - -
France Ligue 2 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Caen 0 - 2 Chamois Niortais - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 Paris FC - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 AJ Auxerre - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Nimes 2 - 1 Valenciennes - - -
German 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth) - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 SC Farense 3 - 0 Estrela da Amadora - - -
France Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 2 Sete FC - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Boulogne 0 - 4 Red Star FC 93 - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 3 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 2 FSV luckenwalde - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 3 Chivas Guadalajara (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:00:00 FC Preussen Espelkamp 0 - 1 BSV Rehden - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 SV Leobendorf 4 - 0 SV Schwechat - - -
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Elite 3000 Helsingor 5 - 2 AB Copenhagen - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:15:00 Castanhal EC U20 1 - 3 Remo PA (Youth) - - -
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Yverdon 0 - 0 Stade Ouchy - - -
Estonia Winter Tournament 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 5 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:30:00 CD Serverense 1 - 1 CD Binissalem - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 3 - 1 SC Victoria Hamburg - - -
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Hamm United 0 - 3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst - - -
England U23 League Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Burnley U23 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23 - - -
Holland Jupiler League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 1 Den Bosch - - -
Belgian Second Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 1 Lierse - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Charleroi (w) 0 - 3 KAA Gent Ladies (w) - - -
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 9 - 2 White Star Bruxelles ?w? - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 ASK Mochart Koflach - - -
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:15:00 Aarau 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:15:00 SV Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 Usv Mettersdorf - - -
UEFA Futsal Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Ukraine Indoor Soccer 0 - 1 Portugal Indoor Soccer - - -
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Netherland Futsal 2 - 3 Serbia Indoor Soccer - - -
Belgium Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 2 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) - - -
Wales FAW Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 3 - 1 Conwy Utd - - -
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Ruthin Town FC 0 - 1 Llandudno - - -
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Ammanford 0 - 1 Goytre Utd - - -
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Risca Utd 0 - 2 Llantwit Major - - -
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Llanelli 2 - 3 Undy Athletic - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Bohemians 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Portlaoise AFC 3 - 2 Tullamore Town - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Suriname (w) 1 - 1 Barbados (w) - - -
England Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Stoke City - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 1 Charleroi - - -
Scottish Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Raith Rovers - - -
Northern Ireland Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Ballymena United 2 - 2 Cliftonville - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Bala Town F.C. 1 - 0 Newtown AFC - - -
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Caernarfon 0 - 4 The New Saints - - -
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Haverfordwest County 2 - 2 Pen-y-Bont FC - - -
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Newry City 1 - 0 Dundela - - -
England Ryman(Isthmian) League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Barking and East Ham 0 - 3 Aveley - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 3 - 1 SD Borja - - -
Ireland Leinster Senior League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Liffeys Pearse 2 - 1 Maynooth University Town FC - - -
Gibraltar Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 19:45:00 FCB Magpies 3 - 0 Glacis United FC - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon - - -
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 5 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids - - -
French Cup 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Nantes 2 - 0 Stade Brestois - - -
Malta First Division League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 3 Naxxar Lions - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 20:15:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 - 0 SL Benfica B - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 20:30:00 Alverca 2 - 0 Sporting CP B - - -
Costa Rica U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 21:00:00 Alajuelense U20 1 - 1 AD Guanacasteca U20 - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 21:00:00 Colombia 0 - 1 Peru - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 21:00:00 CD Buzanada 2 - 0 Marino - - -
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 22:00:00 Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia - - -
International Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 22:25:00 Suriname 1 - 0 Barbados - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 22:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano - - -
Mexico Primera Divison A 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 23:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 1 - 0 Venados FC - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 23:00:00 Queretaro (w) 0 - 0 Unam Pumas (w) - - -
2022-01-28 23:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 4 Club America (w) - - -
French Guiana Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 23:10:00 Olympique de Cayenne 1 - 0 Loyola O.C - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-01-28 23:30:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Instituto - - -