Soccer Matches - 2022-05-19

2022-05-19
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 00:30:00 FC Kansas City 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids - - -
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Nashville 2 - 1 Montreal Impact - - -
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Houston Dynamo 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders - - -
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Libertad FC 4 - 2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 00:30:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Londrina PR - - -
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 FBC Melgar - - -
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Santos 1 - 0 Union La Calera - - -
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Pensacola City FC 3 - 2 Florida Roots - - -
2022-05-19 00:30:00 Fort Worth Vaqueros 0 - 1 Irving City FC - - -
USL Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 01:00:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC - - -
Columbia women's League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 01:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe (w) 4 - 0 Llaneros (w) - - -
Primera Division de El Salvador 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 01:30:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 2 Aguila - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 02:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 FC Dallas - - -
Copa Libertadores 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 02:00:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Fortaleza - - -
Primera Division Liga MX 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 02:00:00 Atlas 3 - 0 Tigres UANL - - -
USA Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 02:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 1 - 1 Washington Spirit (w) - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 02:00:00 Dimas Escazu ?w? 1 - 0 Municipal Pococi (w) - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 2 Portland Timbers - - -
2022-05-19 02:30:00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 2 Austin FC - - -
Mongolia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 08:00:00 Athletic 220 FC 0 - 1 Deren FC - - -
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 08:20:00 IMT Novi Beograd U19 2 - 2 FK Macva Sabac U19 - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 08:40:00 US Biskra U21 2 - 2 Paradou AC U21 - - -
WK League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 09:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 1 - 3 Suwon FMC (w) - - -
2022-05-19 09:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 0 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) - - -
2022-05-19 09:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 0 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) - - -
2022-05-19 09:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 1 - 0 Changnyeong (w) - - -
Australia FFA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 5 - 0 Castle Hill RSL Rockets - - -
Southeast Asian Games 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 09:00:00 Thailand U23 0 - 0 Indonesia U23 - - -
Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 09:00:00 Kahramanmaras Anadolu (W) 0 - 1 Erzincan Gencler Gucu Spor (W) - - -
2022-05-19 09:10:00 Bursa Soganlispor (W) 1 - 2 Kemer FK (W) - - -
India Delhi Senior Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 09:10:00 Bangadarshan 3 - 0 Ajmal FC - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 09:30:00 FK Ural-2 2 - 0 Sibir-M Novosibirsk - - -
J-League Division 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 10:00:00 SC Sagamihara 0 - 0 Yokohama SCC - - -
Bangladesh Championship League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 10:00:00 Nofel Sporting Club 1 - 1 Farashganj SC - - -
India Senior League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 10:30:00 Viva Chennai FC 2 - 1 AGORC - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 10:59:00 MO Bejaia U21 1 - 2 IRB Ouargla U21 - - -
Mongolia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 11:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 2 - 0 Tuv Buganuud - - -
Nigeria League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 11:25:00 Naija Ratels (W) 0 - 2 Rivers Angels (w) - - -
India Delhi Senior Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 11:25:00 Glorious FC 0 - 2 Paschim Heroes - - -
Armenia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 12:00:00 Pyunik B 6 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan - - -
2022-05-19 12:00:00 Urartu II 1 - 3 Shirak - - -
Southeast Asian Games 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 12:00:00 Vietnam U23 0 - 0 Malaysia U23 - - -
Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 12:00:00 Pendik Camlikspor (W) 3 - 0 7 Eylul Genclikspor (W) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 12:02:00 Transport United FC 1 - 1 Druk Lhayul FC - - -
Bangladesh Championship League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 12:15:00 Fortis FC 0 - 0 Fakirapool Young Mens Club - - -
Romania U19 Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 12:30:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19 1 - 0 ACS Sepsi U19 - - -
Iraqi Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 13:00:00 Al Diwaniya 7 - 0 Samarra - - -
2022-05-19 13:00:00 Al Qasim Sport Club 1 - 2 Al Talaba - - -
Rwanda cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 13:00:00 APR FC 2 - 1 Rayon Sports FC - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 13:00:00 KMC FC 3 - 0 Mbeya City - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 13:10:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 1 - 2 Temperley Reserves - - -
Paraguayan Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:00:00 3 De Febrero 0 - 1 Guarani de Trinidad - - -
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Martin Ledesma 0 - 0 Sol de America Pastoreo - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Kolubara - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Ironi Nesher U19 4 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Pioneers Club 2 - 0 Haras El Hedoud - - -
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Egy Salloum 1 - 2 Sed Elmahla - - -
2022-05-19 14:00:00 El Hammam 2 - 2 Ala ab Damanhour - - -
2022-05-19 14:00:00 El Olympi 0 - 0 El Mansoura - - -
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Baladiyet El Mahallah 0 - 1 Abo Qair Semads - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves 1 - 5 CA Atlanta Reserves - - -
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Canuelas FC Reserves 2 - 0 Deportivo Merlo Reserves - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:00:00 Peykan 1 - 2 Foolad Khozestan - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:15:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 6 - 1 Bnot Netanya (w) - - -
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:30:00 Germany U17 3 - 0 Luxembourg U17 - - -
2022-05-19 14:30:00 Netherlands U17 2 - 1 Poland U17 - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:30:00 Tractor S.C. 0 - 0 Persepolis - - -
Jordan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 14:30:00 Al-Jazeera 3 - 2 AL-Sareeh - - -
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 3 - 0 Tartu Kalev - - -
Finland Veikkausliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 2 Inter Turku - - -
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Metta/LU Riga - - -
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Halliu football College 5 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond B - - -
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Opava 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 - - -
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Teplice 3 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv - - -
Professional Tunisian League 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 3 Esperance Sportive de Tunis - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 KS Kutno 2 - 3 Unia Skierniewice - - -
Mexico Liga TDP 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Tecos II 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora FC III - - -
Benin Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 UPI-ONM FC 1 - 1 Dragons - - -
Nigeria League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:00:00 Bayelsa Queens FC (W) 2 - 1 Edo Queens (W) - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:10:00 USM Alger U21 3 - 0 CS Constantine U21 - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:30:00 Sepahan 3 - 0 Shahr Khodrou - - -
2022-05-19 15:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 2 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - - -
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:30:00 SK Bernolakovo 4 - 1 Dunajska Luzna - - -
Iraqi Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:30:00 Al Zawraa 1 - 1 AL Minaa - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:40:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 1 Zob Ahan - - -
Estonia Teine Liiga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 2 - 2 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Rapla JK Atli 1 - 0 Laanemaa Haapsalu - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 0 - 3 Tallinna JK Legion B - - -
Estonia Esi Liiga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 FC Nomme United 1 - 1 Parnu JK - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK 5 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve - - -
Norway NM Cupen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Sprint-Jeloy 2 - 3 Moss - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Oppsal 0 - 4 Skeid Oslo - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Gamle Oslo 0 - 3 KFUM Oslo - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Lyn Oslo 2 - 3 Stabaek - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Follo 0 - 0 Grorud - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Gjelleraasen IL 3 - 4 Kjelsas - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Lorenskog 0 - 0 Kongsvinger - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Elverum 2 - 1 Ottestad - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Furnes 0 - 7 Ham-Kam - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Kolbu/KK 1 - 5 Valerenga - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Honefoss BK 0 - 4 Stromsgodset - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Askollen 2 - 6 Mjondalen IF - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Assiden 1 - 2 Notodden FK - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Flint 1 - 1 Eik-Tonsberg - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Fram Larvik 0 - 0 Orn-Horten - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Hei IL 1 - 6 Odd Grenland - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Vindbjart 0 - 6 Flekkeroy IL - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Randesund IL 0 - 6 Start Kristiansand - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Sola 1 - 3 Egersunds IK - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Vidar 4 - 0 Staal Jorpeland - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Djerv 1919 1 - 3 Haugesund - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Brodd 0 - 2 Bryne - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Vardeneset 1 - 4 Sandnes Ulf - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Roseland 1 - 6 Viking - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Bjarg 2 - 1 Fyllingsdalen - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 froya 2 - 2 Fana - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Gneist 1 - 3 Sotra - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Floro 0 - 5 Sogndal - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Fjora 0 - 3 Aalesund FK - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Forde 1 - 5 Hodd - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Dahle 1 - 8 Ranheim IL - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Spjelkavik 0 - 4 Brattvag - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Byasen Toppfot 1 - 0 Kolstad - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Tiller 0 - 2 Nardo FK - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Melhus 1 - 3 Strindheim IL - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Verdal 0 - 6 Rosenborg - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Rana FK 0 - 4 Bodo Glimt - - -
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Ishavsbyen FK 0 - 8 Tromso IL - - -
Serbian Superliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 15:59:00 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska 4 - 0 Lech Rypin - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:05:00 NIK 3 - 0 Norrvalla FF - - -
Danish 1st Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 2 - 0 Jammerbugt - - -
2022-05-19 16:30:00 Hobro 2 - 0 Vendsyssel - - -
Norway NM Cupen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:30:00 IL Express 0 - 7 Jerv - - -
2022-05-19 16:30:00 IF Floya 1 - 2 Skjervoy - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:30:00 Sanat-Naft 0 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:45:00 SC Heerenveen 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar - - -
Norway NM Cupen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:45:00 Ostsiden IL 0 - 7 Sarpsborg 08 - - -
Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 16:45:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0 Aluminium Arak - - -
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 IK Brage 0 - 0 Dalkurd FF - - -
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Ostersunds FK - - -
2022-05-19 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Norrby IF - - -
Latvian Higher League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 3 - 0 Tukums-2000 - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Sarajevo 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar - - -
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Israel U17 0 - 1 Italy U17 - - -
2022-05-19 17:00:00 France U17 4 - 0 Bulgaria U17 - - -
Jordan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan 0 - 0 Al Hussein Irbid - - -
Liga Nacional de Guatemala 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Guastatoya 1 - 1 CSD Municipal - - -
Women Norway Cupen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Aasane (w) 0 - 1 Arna Bjornar (w) - - -
2022-05-19 17:00:00 KIL/Hemne (w) 1 - 4 Rosenborg BK (w) - - -
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Klepp (w) 5 - 2 FK Arendal (W) - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 NouLa 2 - 1 J├ĄPS/47 - - -
Mali Premiere Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:00:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 0 - 1 AS Police - - -
Sweden Superettan 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:05:00 Osters IF 1 - 4 Halmstads - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:05:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 2 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:05:00 LePa 0 - 7 FC Espoo - - -
Israel Women First National 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:10:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) 3 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) - - -
2022-05-19 17:10:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 5 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (w) - - -
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:15:00 Valur (w) 9 - 1 KR Reykjavik (w) - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:15:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Levski Sofia - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:15:00 Toolon Taisto 2 - 0 HIFK 2 - - -
Mauritania Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:30:00 AS Douanes Nouakchott 1 - 0 ACS Ksar - - -
Romania Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:30:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 2 - 1 FC Voluntari - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:30:00 TSV Steinbach II 3 - 1 FV Biebrich 02 - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:30:00 SpVgg Vreden 1921 3 - 2 Holzwickeder SC - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:30:00 La Nucia U19 2 - 2 Alboraya U19 - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 17:40:00 MPS 3 - 0 Puiu - - -
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:00:00 Breidablik (w) 0 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) - - -
Uruguay Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:00:00 Rentistas Reserves 3 - 2 Boston River Reserve - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:00:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 5 - 0 VfL Rhede - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos Reserves - - -
2022-05-19 18:00:00 CA San Miguel Reserves 2 - 0 CS Dock Sud Reserves - - -
2022-05-19 18:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos Reserves - - -
2022-05-19 18:00:00 Quilmes Reserves 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Reserves - - -
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 U19 - - -
El Salvador Reserves League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:10:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 2 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves - - -
Iraqi Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:15:00 AL Najaf 1 - 0 Naft Misan - - -
Norwegian Junior U19 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:15:00 FF Lillehammer U19 3 - 0 Lyn Oslo U19 - - -
Swiss Super League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Lugano 2 - 1 FC Zurich - - -
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Servette 0 - 0 Basel - - -
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 FC Sion - - -
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Grasshopper 3 - 2 St. Gallen - - -
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Luzern 2 - 2 Young Boys - - -
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 1 Hamburger SV - - -
Argentina Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 2 - 2 Talleres Remedios Reserves - - -
2022-05-19 18:30:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 0 - 2 Victoriano Arenas Reserves - - -
2022-05-19 18:30:00 JJ Urquiza Reserves 1 - 1 CA Colegiales Reserves - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:45:00 Everton 3 - 2 Crystal Palace - - -
Ireland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers - - -
England League 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:45:00 Port Vale 1 - 0 Swindon Town - - -
Saudi Kings Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 18:45:00 Al Hilal 1 - 1 Al-Feiha - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 1 Burnley - - -
Paraguayan Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:00:00 Atyra FC 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno - - -
English Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:00:00 Chelsea 1 - 1 Leicester City - - -
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:00:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem - - -
Argentina Torneo B 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:00:00 Estudiantes de Resistencia 0 - 0 Resistencia Central - - -
Iceland Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:15:00 Fylkir 5 - 2 Fjolnir - - -
2022-05-19 19:15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 0 HK Kopavogs - - -
Iceland Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 0 Keflavik (w) - - -
Iceland Women's Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 3 - 0 Grindavik (w) - - -
Iceland 4 Deild 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 20:00:00 Alafoss 1 - 9 Hamar Hveragerdi - - -
CFU Club Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 21:00:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 3 Violette AC - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 0 - 0 Criciuma - - -
2022-05-19 22:00:00 Vila Nova 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC - - -
Copa Libertadores 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 22:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 3 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran - - -
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 22:15:00 Independiente 4 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira - - -
2022-05-19 22:15:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 23:00:00 Tobacco Road 4 - 2 Wake FC - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 23:30:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-05-19 23:35:00 CS Velense 5 - 1 Belgrano de Coronel Vidal - - -