Soccer Matches - 2022-05-21

2022-05-21
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:10:00 Belgrano 2 - 0 Flandria - - -
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:15:00 La Horquetta Rangers FC 2 - 1 AC Port Of Spain - - -
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:30:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 0 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:30:00 Bahia 2 - 1 Ponte Preta - - -
Argentine Torneo A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:30:00 Desamparados 0 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis - - -
USA Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:30:00 Wilco FC (w) 2 - 1 CTX Hornets (W) - - -
El Salvador Liga Feminina 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 00:30:00 Alianza FC San Salvador (w) 1 - 3 CD FAS (w) - - -
USA MLS Next Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 01:00:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 3 North Texas SC - - -
2022-05-21 01:00:00 San Jose Earthquakes Reserve 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City(R) - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 01:30:00 OVF Alliance 3 - 1 PDX FC - - -
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 01:45:00 South Hobart Reserves 1 - 2 New Town Eagles - - -
Australia Tasmania Super League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:00:00 Clarence Zebras (w) 4 - 5 Launceston United (w) - - -
Canadian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:00:00 Pacific FC 0 - 0 York 9 FC - - -
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:00:00 Pachuca (w) 2 - 4 Chivas Guadalajara (w) - - -
New Zealand South Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:00:00 Coastal Spirit 2 - 2 Mosgiel AFC - - -
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:15:00 Eastern Lions U21 4 - 0 Dandenong Thunder U21 - - -
2022-05-21 02:30:00 St. Albans Saints U21 1 - 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 - - -
Australia Tasmania Super League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:30:00 Devonport Strikers (w) 7 - 1 Kingborough Lions (w) - - -
Australia Capital Territory U23 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:30:00 Belconnen United U23 1 - 0 OConnor Knights U23 - - -
2022-05-21 02:30:00 Canberra Olympic U23 1 - 5 Gungahlin Utd U23 - - -
Central Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:30:00 Miramar Rangers 2 - 2 Wellington Olympic - - -
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:30:00 Maitland FC Reserves 3 - 2 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves - - -
Australia Capital Territory U23 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:45:00 Cooma Tigers U23 0 - 3 Monaro Panthers U23 - - -
FFSA SLR 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 02:45:00 West Torrens Birkalla B 1 - 1 Adelaide United Reserves - - -
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Northbridge FC Bulls U20 0 - 3 Sydney FC U20 - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:00:00 SSB Central WFC (w) 5 - 2 Odisha Police SC (w) - - -
Northern New Zealand League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:00:00 North Shore United 1 - 7 Melville United - - -
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 1 - 4 Auckland City - - -
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Birkenhead United 5 - 3 Waiheke United AFC - - -
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Bay Olympic 1 - 4 Auckland United - - -
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Western Springs AFC 1 - 0 Takapuna - - -
Central Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:00:00 North Wellington AFC 2 - 2 Wellington United - - -
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1 - 0 Waterside Karori - - -
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns FC U20 3 - 1 Kingston City U21 - - -
FFSA SLR 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:15:00 Modbury Jets Reserves 2 - 0 Eastern United Reserves - - -
2022-05-21 03:15:00 Adelaide Hills Reserves 2 - 2 Playford Reserves - - -
2022-05-21 03:15:00 Campbelltown City Reserve 3 - 1 Cumberland United Reserves - - -
2022-05-21 03:15:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 3 - 2 Croydon Kings Reserve - - -
2022-05-21 03:15:00 White City FK Beograd Reserves 0 - 1 Sturt Lions Reserves - - -
2022-05-21 03:15:00 South Adelaide Reserves 1 - 1 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve - - -
2022-05-21 03:20:00 West Adelaide Reserve 1 - 1 Adelaide University SC Reserves - - -
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:25:00 Bulleen Lions U21 1 - 0 North Geelong Warriors U21 - - -
Australia NPL Queensland U23 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:45:00 Peninsula Power U23 3 - 2 Capalaba Bulldogs U23 - - -
Nepal C Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 03:45:00 Swoyambhu Club 0 - 4 Pulchowk SC - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba - - -
Korea League 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 0 Yeoju Sejong - - -
TAS Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 South Hobart 7 - 0 Olympia Warriors - - -
Japan Women's Football League 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) 0 - 1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) - - -
Japan Emperor's Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 FC Gifu 3 - 2 Chukyo University - - -
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 Beach City 3 - 1 Kingborough Lions Reserves - - -
Australia Victoria State League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:00:00 Melbourne Victory NPL 2 - 0 Geelong Sc - - -
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:15:00 West Canberra Wanderers 1 - 2 Canberra FC - - -
TAS Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:30:00 Hobart Zebras 1 - 1 Launceston City - - -
2022-05-21 04:30:00 Devonport City 5 - 1 Kingborough Lions - - -
2022-05-21 04:30:00 Riverside Olympic 0 - 6 Glenorchy Knights FC - - -
Australia Northern NSW Women’s Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:30:00 Maitland FC (W) 2 - 5 Newcastle Olympic FC (W) - - -
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 04:30:00 University of Tasmania SC 3 - 3 Taroona - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 3 - 0 Yokohama FC - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 3 - 3 Tokyo Verdy - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 4 Vegalta Sendai - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Tochigi SC - - -
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 0 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons U21 - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights U21 1 - 1 Dandenong City U21 - - -
Korea Challengers League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Siheung City 2 - 1 Dangjin Citizen - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 1 Pocheon FC - - -
VIC Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Eastern Lions SC 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder - - -
Korea League 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC 2 - 4 Pyeongchang FC - - -
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Belconnen United 7 - 1 OConnor Knights - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 0 - 1 Gungahlin United - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 0 - 1 Monaro Panthers - - -
NSW Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Northbridge Bulls 2 - 6 Sydney FC (Youth) - - -
FFSA Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 West Torrens Birkalla 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth) - - -
Japan Women's Football League 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Tsukuba FC (w) 1 - 0 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) - - -
Japan Women's Football League 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 0 - 1 Setagaya Sfida (w) - - -
Victorian State League Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions 2 - 3 North Geelong Warriors - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Langwarrin 1 - 2 Brunswick City - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 1 - 4 Kingston City - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Moreland City 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC - - -
VIC Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 0 - 1 Port Melbourne - - -
Australia U20 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 2 - 1 Pires U20 - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Cockburn City U20 2 - 1 Balcatta U20 - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Bayswater U20 2 - 1 Armadale SC U20 - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Inglewood United U20 2 - 0 Stirling Macedonia U20 - - -
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 1 FloreatAthena U20 - - -
VIC Women’s Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:00:00 Calder United SC (w) 2 - 0 Box Hill (w) - - -
FFSA PL 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 1 Para Hills Knlghts SC - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 1 - 0 Fulham United FC - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Victory 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 4 - 2 Eastern United - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 1 - 1 Adelaide University SC - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Hills 3 - 1 Playford City Patriots - - -
FFSA Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 2 - 0 Croydon Kings - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 4 - 2 Cumberland United FC - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 1 - 0 Metrostars SC - - -
2022-05-21 05:30:00 White City Woodville 1 - 1 Sturt Lions - - -
VIC Women’s Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 05:30:00 Bayside United (w) 2 - 5 Heidelberg United (w) - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol - - -
2022-05-21 06:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe - - -
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:00:00 Hume City U21 2 - 1 Altona Magic U21 - - -
Korea League 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:00:00 Jinju Citizen 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II) - - -
2022-05-21 06:00:00 FC Namdong 3 - 4 Geoje Citizen - - -
QLD Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:00:00 Peninsula Power 7 - 3 Capalaba Bulldogs - - -
NSW-N Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:30:00 Maitland 4 - 2 Newcastle Olympic - - -
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:30:00 Riverside Olympic Reserves 1 - 7 Northern wandering - - -
2022-05-21 06:30:00 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1 - 2 Metro Claremont SC - - -
Australia Capital Territory U23 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:30:00 West Canberra Wanderers FC U23 1 - 3 Canberra Croatia FC U23 - - -
TAS Premier Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 06:40:00 Devonport City Reserves 6 - 1 Ulverstone FC - - -
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 3 Akron Togliatti - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 0 Grulla Morioka - - -
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 - - -
National Premier Leagues Western Australia 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Bayswater City 1 - 1 Armadale SC - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Cockburn City 0 - 0 Balcatta FC - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Willip 0 - 7 Perth SC - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Inglewood United 1 - 2 Stirling Macedonia - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Perth RedStar 5 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth) - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 1 - 3 Floreat Athena - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Addis Ababa Ketema 1 - 1 Jimma Aba Jifar - - -
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Western Knights 1 - 1 Rockingham City FC - - -
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Manly United U20 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic U20 - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Marconi Stallions U20 1 - 0 Sutherland Sharks U20 - - -
Nepal C Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Planning Boys United 3 - 1 Khalibari Youth FC - - -
Kenya League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Ulinzi Starlets (W) 4 - 0 Kisumu All Starlets (W) - - -
Australia WA State League 1 Reserves 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Dianella White Eagles Reserves 1 - 4 Fremantle City FC Reserves - - -
2022-05-21 07:00:00 Forrestfield Utd Reserves 6 - 1 UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves - - -
Australia A-League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:15:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 4 Western United FC - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:30:00 FC Seoul 0 - 1 Seongnam FC - - -
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:30:00 Bentleigh greens U21 0 - 2 Avondale FC U21 - - -
Australia New South Wales Super League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:30:00 Hills Brumbies 2 - 6 St George City FA - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:30:00 Vasas U19 2 - 2 Ujpesti TE U19 - - -
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:30:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 1 - 4 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 - - -
FFSA SLR 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 07:45:00 Adelaide Olympic Reserve 2 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale - - -
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers - - -
Korea Challengers League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Paju Citizen FC 2 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP - - -
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Cheonan City 1 - 2 Daejeon Korail - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 3 - 2 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 - - -
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 1 - 1 Gold Coast city (w) - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 NK Varazdin U19 1 - 3 Hajduk Split U19 - - -
Mongolia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Erchim 11 - 1 BCH Lions - - -
Taiwan Mulan League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:00:00 Taipei Xiongzan (w) 1 - 1 Hang Yuan FC (w) - - -
Kazakhstan Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:05:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves 1 - 1 FK Maktaaral Reserves - - -
Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:10:00 Caboolture FC 1 - 3 Western Pride - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:15:00 Vysocina Jihlava B 0 - 2 Otrokovice - - -
2022-05-21 08:15:00 Slovan Rosice 2 - 0 Hlucin - - -
2022-05-21 08:15:00 SK Rakovnik 0 - 3 FK Kraluv Dvur - - -
2022-05-21 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 1 Sokol Hostoun - - -
2022-05-21 08:15:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 3 - 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - - -
Australia Victoria State League 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:15:00 Fitzroy City 1 - 0 Richmond - - -
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:15:00 Aritma Praha 2 - 1 SK Mondi Steti - - -
2022-05-21 08:15:00 Marianske Lazne 1 - 3 Hvezda Cheb - - -
2022-05-21 08:15:00 SK Kladno 0 - 0 Tachov - - -
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:15:00 TJ Tatran Bohunice 4 - 0 FC Ivancice - - -
FFSA Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 0 - 2 Adelaide City FC - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:30:00 FK Prepere 3 - 2 Slovan Velvary - - -
Australia SA Cup Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:30:00 Metropolis United (w) 5 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserves (W) - - -
Northern NSW U20 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:30:00 Wollongong Wolves U20 3 - 1 Sydney United 58 U20 - - -
Malaysia Liga M3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 08:45:00 Kijang Rangers FC 0 - 1 Tok Janggut Warriors FC - - -
2022-05-21 08:45:00 Respect FC 2 - 1 PIB FC - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 Incheon United - - -
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 FK Krasnodar 2 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow II - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0 Oita Trinita - - -
NSW Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Marconi Stallions 2 - 1 Sutherland Sharks - - -
Australia New South Wales Super League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Mounties Wanderers 1 - 2 Spirit FC - - -
VIC Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Hume City 3 - 0 Altona Magic - - -
Australia New South Wales Super League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 St George Saints 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 7 - 1 Blacktown Spartans - - -
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 3 - 1 Tarnovia Tarnow (w) - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 2 - 1 MFK Karvina U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 4 - 2 Mlada Boleslav U19 - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Gottne IF 1 - 0 Kiruna FF - - -
Southeast Asian Games Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Philippines (w) 2 - 1 Myanmar (w) - - -
SVK U19 A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 FC Petrzalka U19 0 - 4 FC Kosice U19 - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 MKS Trzebinia 2 - 4 Wislanie Jaskowice - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1 Gwarek Ornontowice - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Jaguar Gdansk 5 - 0 Arka Gdynia II - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Gedania Gdansk 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Drukarz Warszawa 3 - 2 KS Sokol Serock - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 - 2 Polonia Laziska Gorne - - -
Australia SA Cup Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 West Torrens Birkalla (W) 1 - 0 Flinders United (W) - - -
National Primera Division Western Australia 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Dianella White Eagles 0 - 2 Fremantle City - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Forrestfield United 2 - 1 UWA-Nedlands FC - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 NK Orijent U19 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic U19 - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Tuzlaspor U19 3 - 0 Keciorengucu U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Samsunspor U19 2 - 1 Umraniyespor U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Adanaspor U19 0 - 2 Bandirmaspor U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Balikesirspor U19 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U19 2 - 1 Erzurum BB U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Eyupspor U19 1 - 3 Manisa Belediyespor U19 - - -
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Boluspor U19 7 - 1 Denizlispor U19 - - -
Croatia 3.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 NK Tresnjevka 4 - 0 NK Udarnik Kurilovec - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1 - 2 Fenerbahce U19 - - -
India Delhi Senior Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Goodwill FC 5 - 0 Victory FC - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:00:00 Unia Oswiecim 0 - 1 Pcimianka Pcim - - -
K League Challenge League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:30:00 Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 3 Ansan Greeners FC - - -
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:30:00 ASC Corona Brasov 1 - 0 FC Timisoara - - -
Turkey A2 League U19 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:30:00 Altay Spor KulubuU19 0 - 1 Kasimpasa U19 - - -
VIC Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 09:45:00 Bentleigh greens 1 - 1 Avondale FC - - -
Korea League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Gimcheon Sangmu 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 3 - 0 FK Orenburg-2 - - -
J-League Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos - - -
J-League Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu - - -
POL WD1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw (w) 4 - 2 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Qviding FIF 0 - 4 Falkenberg - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 JS Bordj Menaiel U21 3 - 0 JSM Skikda U21 - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 CD Utrera 1 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas - - -
2022-05-21 10:00:00 CD Manacor 0 - 2 Alcorcon B - - -
Russia Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 5 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 ToVe Pori 3 - 3 PIF Parainen II - - -
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 GVI 4 - 1 B1908 - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Calavera CF U19 4 - 2 Tiro Pichon U19 - - -
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Rio Ave U19 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon U19 - - -
Lithuania II Lyga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 DFK Dainava Alytus B 2 - 3 Utenis Utena - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Braga (w) 1 - 0 Famalicao (w) - - -
Estonia cup (w) 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (w) 7 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (w) - - -
International Club Friendly 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Druk Lhayul FC 1 - 1 Paro FC - - -
India League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Indian Arrows (W) 1 - 2 Pifa FC (W) - - -
Spain Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Valencia U19 3 - 2 Albacete U19 - - -
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Union Viera CF U19 8 - 1 CD Aguilas Atletico U19 - - -
Poland U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:00:00 Ruch Chorzow U19 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica Youth - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:10:00 MC EI Eulma U21 3 - 1 AS Ain Mlila U21 - - -
Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:15:00 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 4 Magpies Crusaders - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:15:00 VSG Altglienicke 1 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889 - - -
2022-05-21 10:15:00 Engers 1 - 0 FC Karbach - - -
2022-05-21 10:15:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach - - -
Nepal C Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:15:00 Sanepa Club 1 - 2 RC32 Football Academy - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:20:00 ASM Oran U21 3 - 2 SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 - - -
Denmark Youth U19 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:30:00 Sonderjyske U19 1 - 3 Esbjerg U19 - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:30:00 Meteor Praha(U19) 1 - 5 Sigma Olomouc U19 - - -
Algeria U20 Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:30:00 CA Batna U21 3 - 1 IB Lakhdaria U21 - - -
2022-05-21 10:30:00 WA Boufarik U21 3 - 0 GC Mascara U21 - - -
2022-05-21 10:30:00 MO Constantine U21 7 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:30:00 KoiPS 1 - 2 HPS - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 10:45:00 Sparta Praha U19 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava U19 - - -
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 3 Rotor Volgograd - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 4 - 0 Nosta Novotroitsk - - -
Hungary U19 A League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 3 - 2 Fehervar Videoton U19 - - -
Czech Republic U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Brno U19 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19 - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 0 - 1 Opava U19 - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Motala AIF FK 4 - 1 Umea FC - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 IK Oddevold 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF - - -
Finland Women Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Honka Espoo (w) 1 - 2 KuPs (w) - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 0 - 4 HJK Helsinki (w) - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Varde (w) 1 - 6 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Landvetter IS 2 - 3 Hittarps IK - - -
AFC Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 ATK Mohun Bagan 4 - 0 Bashundhara Kings - - -
Denmark Division 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Dalum 2 - 0 VSK Arhus - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 0 - 0 Young Boys FD - - -
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 KFC Kalna nad Hronom 2 - 2 Nove Mesto - - -
Thai Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Lampang FC 2 - 2 Trat FC - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 ToTe 3 - 1 FC POHU - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Baltyk Koszalin 0 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Budissa Bautzen 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 7 - 0 1. FC Lok Stendal - - -
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 OKS 2 - 4 SfB Oure - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Rishoj 7 - 1 Union - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Allerod 2 - 2 Greve Fodbold - - -
Poland League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Row Rybnik (w) 2 - 2 SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w) - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 UKS SMS II Lodz (w) 3 - 3 Zabkovia Zabki (w) - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Bossekop 2 - 3 Mjolner - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 1 - 1 Sokol Kleczew - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biala - - -
Kazakhstan Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 0 - 4 FK Aktobe Reserves - - -
2022-05-21 11:00:00 FC Aqtobe City 1 - 0 Academy 05 - - -
Denmark Division 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:15:00 IF Lyseng 0 - 2 Roskilde - - -
Finland Championship U20 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:15:00 Inter Turku U20 2 - 3 LoPa U20 - - -
India Delhi Senior Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:15:00 Punjab 0 - 4 Hops FC - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:30:00 Lahden Reipas 1 - 0 PPJ Akatemia - - -
Denmark Division 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:30:00 KFUM Roskilde 2 - 1 Karlslunde IF - - -
Russia Womens Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:30:00 FK Ryazan (w) 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan (w) - - -
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:30:00 Hedensted 1 - 0 B 1909 Odense - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:30:00 EsPa 2 - 1 EBK - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 11:45:00 FA 2000 1 - 2 Kolding FC - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 0 - 5 Greuther Furth (Youth) - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 3 - 1 FC Memmingen - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 TSV Buchbach 5 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 3 FC Pipinsried - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 1 VfB Eichstatt - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 5 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - - -
Russian National Football League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Fakel - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 2 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 2 PFK Kuban - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 2 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 Veles - - -
Uzbekistan Second League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Mashal Muborak 0 - 2 Shurtan Guzor - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Vantaa 1 - 0 Klubi 04 Helsinki - - -
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Umea FC Academy 1 - 1 Sund IF - - -
Belarusian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 4 - 0 Aalborg (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Vastra Frolunda 3 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland (w) 4 - 0 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 0 IFK Berga - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 0 - 1 IFK Hassleholm - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Smedby AIS 5 - 1 Karlbergs BK - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Grebbestads IF 0 - 1 Kumla - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2 Ahlafors IF - - -
Denmark - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Thisted FC 0 - 3 Naestved - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 1 - 1 Skive IK - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Brabrand 1 - 4 Aarhus Fremad - - -
Southeast Asian Games Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Thailand (w) 0 - 1 Vietnam (w) - - -
Denmark Division 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Naesby 2 - 1 BK Frem - - -
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Siauliai B 0 - 3 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Marijampole City 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B - - -
GER D5 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Bayern Hof 0 - 2 TSV Karlburg - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Feucht SC 2 - 4 SpVgg Ansbach - - -
Hungary Womens Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK ?w? - - -
Kenya Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 - 3 Berlin Hilalspor - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 SV Empor Berlin 0 - 0 Frohnauer SC - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Peimari United 0 - 0 PaiHa - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 VFB Hallbergmoos 1 - 2 SV Donaustauf - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Brandenburger SC Sud 05 1 - 1 Ludwigsfelder FC - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 TSV Dachau 1865 2 - 0 TSV Schwabmunchen - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 0 - 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg II - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4 - 0 Rielasingen Arlen - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 - 2 FC Eddersheim - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 SG Barockstadt 4 - 1 Rot-Weiss Hadamar - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Pforzheim 0 - 4 SV Linx - - -
Denmark - 4.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Odder IGF 1 - 3 ASA Aarhus - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Bronshoj 4 - 1 Herstedoster - - -
Belarus Reserve League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 2 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 6 - 2 Sesvete U19 - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Start Kristiansand B 2 - 2 Uraedd FK - - -
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Orkla - - -
Kazakhstan Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Zhenis 1 - 2 Ekibastuzets - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 KoPa 1 - 3 Edustus IPS - - -
Slovakia I Liga Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok (w) 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (w) - - -
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Inter De Minas U20 0 - 2 Cruzeiro (Youth) - - -
Kazakhstan Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves 2 - 1 Turan Turkistan Reserves - - -
Uzbekistan League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:00:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent(w) 7 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent (w) - - -
Malaysia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:15:00 Perak 0 - 2 UiTM FC - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:15:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 0 FC Turkspor Mannheim - - -
2022-05-21 12:15:00 FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 1 SV Elversberg - - -
2022-05-21 12:15:00 TSV Schott Mainz 3 - 0 FK Pirmasens - - -
2022-05-21 12:15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:30:00 Scheveningen 2 - 1 HHC Hardenberg - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:30:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Chindia Targoviste - - -
Holland Derde Divisie 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:30:00 Odin 59 2 - 2 VV Sint Bavo - - -
2022-05-21 12:30:00 ACV Assen 3 - 1 VVOG - - -
Armenia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 12:45:00 FK Van Charentsavan 1 - 0 FC Noah - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 0 Katwijk - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Quick Boys 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal - - -
Turkey 1. Lig 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Keciorengucu 1 - 2 Ankaragucu - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 4 Umraniyespor - - -
Georgia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi - - -
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Tromsdalen 1 - 0 Eidsvold Turn - - -
South Africa Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Chippa United 0 - 1 TS Galaxy - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 2 Moroka Swallows - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Baroka FC - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Marumo Gallants FC 2 - 2 Sekhukhune United - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0 Cape Town City - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 1 Sabah FK Baku - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 0 Keshla FK - - -
Russia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 0 Amkar Perm - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Radomlje 3 - 3 Domzale - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 0 Hrvatski dragovoljac - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 AIK Solna 2 - 2 IK Sirius FK - - -
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 2 - 4 Kasimpasa - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Oldenburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel II - - -
Kazakhstan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa 2 - 3 NJS - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Tampere United 3 - 2 Ilves Tampere II - - -
Malaysia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 PDRM 1 - 0 FAM-MSN Project Squad - - -
Germany Regionalliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 3 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Sandviks IK - - -
Sweden Damallsvenskan 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 3 - 2 Umea IK (w) - - -
Denmark Womans League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Odense BK (w) 0 - 0 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) - - -
Italian Youth League B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Frosinone U20 4 - 2 Brescia U20 - - -
Ethiopia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Awassa Kenema 1 - 3 Ethiopia Bunna - - -
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Fenerbahce SK (W) 3 - 0 Hakkarigucu SK (w) - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 4 - 1 Maccabi Netanya U19 - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 - - -
Iraqi Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Al Shorta 2 - 3 Newroz SC(IRQ) - - -
Uruguay Segunda 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 1 - 2 Uruguay Montevideo - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Helfort 15 0 - 2 FV Austria XIII - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 ASV 13 Vienna 2 - 3 Stadlau - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 FSV Fernwald 3 - 2 Waldgirmes - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Buchonia Flieden 1 - 3 Turk Gucu Friedberg - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 4 - 1 Viktoria Griesheim - - -
Republic of Ireland National League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Shelbourne (w) 4 - 0 DLR Waves (w) - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Sligo Rovers (W) 2 - 0 Cork City (w) - - -
Italian Youth League B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Parma U20 0 - 2 S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Tromso B 0 - 2 Gjelleraasen IL - - -
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Nova Iguacu Youth 2 - 2 Portuguesa RJ U20 - - -
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 1 - 0 Desportivo Brasil Youth - - -
Brazil U20 Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Barra FC U20 4 - 1 EC Prospera U20 - - -
Iceland 3 Deild 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 3 Sindri - - -
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Fovu Baham 0 - 2 New Star De Douala - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 The dragon of Yaounde 0 - 2 Yafoot FC - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 - 1 Panthere Sportive du Nde - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Yong Sports Academy 3 - 2 Racing de Bafoussam - - -
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Santarritense U20 2 - 1 Pouso Alegrense U20 - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Coimbra EC U20 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro U20 - - -
Kosovo Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 KF Liria Prizren 1 - 1 KF Vushtrria - - -
Tanzania Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 2 Azam - - -
GER D5 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 FC Hanau 93 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Walldorf - - -
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Hünfelder SV 3 - 0 SV Zeilsheim - - -
Bhutan Thimphu League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 Thimphu City 2 - 3 Transport United FC - - -
Estonia U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev U19 2 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn U19 - - -
Holland Ligue 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:30:00 Koninklijke HFC 2 - 3 Spakenburg - - -
2022-05-21 13:30:00 TEC 2 - 0 Volendam (Youth) - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:30:00 NRB Teleghma 4 - 4 JSM Bejaia - - -
2022-05-21 13:30:00 ASM Oran 0 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:30:00 FSV Jagersburg 3 - 3 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - - -
2022-05-21 13:30:00 FC Bruchsal 1 - 4 TSG Backnang - - -
2022-05-21 13:30:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 0 - 4 SSV Reutlingen 05 - - -
Denmark 2 Division Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:30:00 IF Lyseng (w) 2 - 0 Aarhus 1900 (w) - - -
Bulgaria B PFG 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:45:00 PFK Montana 1 - 1 Spartak Varna - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 13:45:00 MO Constantine 3 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - - -
Norway 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Orn-Horten 3 - 1 Kvik Halden - - -
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Sandefjord 1 - 4 Lillestrom - - -
Iceland Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Throttur Vogum 1 - 1 Vestri - - -
Russia Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Khimki 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Rostov FK - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 FC Ufa - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Terek Grozny - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 5 FK Sochi - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 2 - 0 Mauerwerk - - -
Finland Veikkausliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn - - -
Finland Ykkonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 KPV 0 - 3 SJK Akatemia - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 TPS Turku 0 - 0 PEPO Lappeenranta - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 MP MIKELI 3 - 0 Jaro - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Futura Porvoo 1 - 3 JIPPO - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 LaPa 0 - 1 KaPa - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Jazz Pori 1 - 1 EPS Espoo - - -
Sweden Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 Hammarby TFF - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 2 Haninge - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Pitea IF 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll 3 - 2 Sollentuna United - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 FC Trollhattan 3 - 1 Atvidabergs - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Ljungskile 2 - 1 Lunds BK - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 3 BK Olympic - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 2 IFK Malmo FK - - -
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Husqvarna 2 - 0 Ullared - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 IFK Uppsala 3 - 2 IFK Osterakers Fk - - -
Iceland Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 2 KF Fjallabyggdar - - -
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 3 - 2 Ituano SP - - -
England League 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers - - -
England Conference South Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Dorking 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United - - -
England Conference North Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 York City 2 - 0 Boston United - - -
Scotland FA Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian - - -
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 El Sharqia Dokhan 2 - 2 Smouha SC - - -
Latvia Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Saldus SS/Leevon 0 - 1 Tukums-2000 II - - -
Hungary Womens Division 1 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Puskas Akademia (W) 1 - 1 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) - - -
Egypt Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Tamiya Youth Center 0 - 2 Fayoum - - -
Finland Kolmonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 LehPa Kontiolahti 5 - 0 SaPa Pieksamaki - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Aland 4 - 1 TPK - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 SV Wienerberger 2 - 1 Post SV Wien - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Sokol Kocmyrzow 3 - 0 LKS Wislanka Grabie - - -
The women's league of Argentina 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 1 - 0 Gimnasia LP (w) - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 4 Hessen Dreieich - - -
Norway Division 1 Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 1 - 0 Fortuna Alesund (w) - - -
Lithuania U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 FM Zaibas U19 4 - 1 Banga Gargzdai U19 - - -
Norway Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Oppsal 4 - 1 Grorud B - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Skjetten Fotball 0 - 4 Mjondalen IF B - - -
Switzerland - 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Chiasso 3 - 0 Breitenrain - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Bruhl SG 2 - 0 YF Juventus Zurich - - -
2022-05-21 14:00:00 SC Cham 4 - 6 Basuli B team - - -
Austrian 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Admira Dornbirn 4 - 2 VfB Hohenems - - -
Jordan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 3 - 2 Maan - - -
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 Talaea EI-Gaish 1 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab - - -
Faroe Islands Division 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 2 - 5 TB/FCS/Royn - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:00:00 KP Starogard Gdanski 1 - 3 Jarota Jarocin - - -
UAE Pro-League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 2 Al-Dhafra - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 1 - 1 Al-Wasl - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Al-Sharjah 2 - 1 Emirates Club - - -
Israel Youth League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 3 - 4 Ashdod MS U19 - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:15:00 FC Viktoria Koln 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 SV Straelen 1 - 0 Wuppertaler - - -
2022-05-21 14:15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846 - - -
Holland Eerste Divisie 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:30:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag - - -
Cameroon Elite One 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:30:00 OFTA of Kribi 1 - 2 Bamboutos de - - -
Northern German state premier league - bayern 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 14:40:00 Bremer SV 1 - 0 Leher TS - - -
2022-05-21 14:40:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 1 TSV Aubstadt - - -
2022-05-21 14:40:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 5 - 0 Sabail - - -
Albania Super league 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Teuta Durres 2 - 1 KF Laci - - -
Slovenia 2.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Drava 1 - 3 NK Rogaska - - -
Nigerian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 0 Plateau United - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 Akwa Starlets - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 HB Chelghoum Laid 2 - 0 MC Alger - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 ASO Chlef 0 - 0 MC Magra - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Kiffen Helsinki 1 - 1 PeKa - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 JS Hercules 2 - 2 Narpes Kraft - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Vrchovina 1 - 7 Sigma Olomouc B - - -
Slovak Super Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Dunajska Streda - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 MSK Zilina - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 1 SKF Sered - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Tatran LM 0 - 2 Zlate Moravce - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Trencin 2 - 2 Michalovce - - -
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Austria Wien 4 - 2 Sturm Graz - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Rapid Wien - - -
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Nordsjaelland - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Vejle 2 - 1 Odense BK - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Viborg - - -
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Zivanice 2 - 1 Jablonec B - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Huragan Morag 5 - 0 Granica Ketrzyn - - -
AFC Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Al Kuwait SC 2 - 1 Al-Seeb - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 1 - 0 Shbab Alkhaleel - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Hilal AL Quds 0 - 2 Al-Nejmeh - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Maziya 1 - 0 Gokulam Kerala FC - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 0 PAEEK - - -
Slovakia 3.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Fomat Martin 2 - 1 SKM Liptovsky Hradok - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Rakytovce 0 - 1 Jednota Banova - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Lipany 1 - 0 MFK Snina - - -
Lithuania - 2.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Garr and Ava 0 - 1 FK Riteriai B - - -
Mexico Youth U20 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Club America U20 3 - 1 Tigres UANL U20 - - -
Austria Landesliga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 SC Landskron 1 - 0 Villacher SV - - -
Poland Division 4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Unia Janikowo 3 - 1 ZKS Kluczevia - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 3 - 4 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - - -
Czech Group D League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 FC Prerov 1 - 1 Bzenec - - -
Germany Oberliga NOFV 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 - 3 SSVg Velbert - - -
Croatia U19 League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 2 - 4 NK Rudes U19 - - -
2022-05-21 15:00:00 HNK Sibenik U19 3 - 1 Rijeka U19 - - -
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 SL Benfica (w) 2 - 0 Vilaverdense (w) - - -
Professional Tunisian League 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 U.S.Monastir - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:05:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:05:00 NA Hussein Dey 3 - 5 RC Relizane - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:15:00 Genoa 0 - 1 Bologna - - -
Azerbaijan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Qarabag 4 - 1 FC Neftci Baku - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Cracovia Krakow - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 LKS Nieciecza - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 4 Gornik Zabrze - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Warta Poznan - - -
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Wisla Plock 3 - 0 Stal Mielec - - -
Spanish La Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Valencia 2 - 0 Celta Vigo - - -
Swedish Allsvenskan 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Helsingborg 1 - 4 IFK Varnamo - - -
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:30:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 3 - 2 MuSa - - -
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:30:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
Turkey 1. Lig 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Kocaelispor 4 - 1 Adanaspor - - -
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor - - -
Norwegian Tippeligaen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Molde 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK - - -
Iceland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 0 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer - - -
2022-05-21 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0 Akranes - - -
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 5 Fenerbahce - - -
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Konyaspor - - -
Iceland Premier Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik - - -
Finland Ykkonen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 0 PIF Parainen - - -
Lithuania - 1.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Suduva 2 - 1 FK Panevezys - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada - - -
Italian Serie B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Pisa 1 - 0 Benevento - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Catanzaro 1 - 0 AC Monopoli - - -
Cyprus 1 Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 3 Aris Limassol - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Al-Ettifaq 5 - 2 Al-Hazm - - -
Portugal Liga 3 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Alverca 0 - 0 SC Covilha - - -
Belarus Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 2 FC Gomel - - -
Estonia Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond - - -
Bulgaria Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 16:15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 5 Botev Vratsa - - -
2022-05-21 16:15:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 16:45:00 JS kabylie 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes - - -
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 JS Saoura 4 - 1 OM Medea - - -
UEFA Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 Barcelona (w) 1 - 3 Lyon (w) - - -
UAE Pro-League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 1 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE) - - -
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 Alfaro 0 - 0 CD Lealtad - - -
2022-05-21 17:00:00 Utebo FC 1 - 1 Almeria B - - -
Republic of Ireland National League Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 Wexford Youths (w) 3 - 3 Peamount Utd (w) - - -
Moldova CUP 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC - - -
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Maccabi Haifa 4 - 0 Maccabi Netanya - - -
Greece Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 PAOK Saloniki - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:30:00 RCD Espanyol B 2 - 4 Arenas Club de Getxo - - -
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Sestao 0 - 0 Lleida - - -
Romania Liga I 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 2 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti - - -
Belgian First Amateur Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Dessel Sport 3 - 3 Royal Knokke - - -
Uruguay Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:30:00 Rentistas 2 - 0 Cerro Largo - - -
Israel Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 17:50:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
Croatia 1.Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Hajduk Split - - -
Norway Adeccoligaen 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Brann 3 - 0 Fredrikstad - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon - - -
2022-05-21 18:00:00 FC Cartagena 5 - 0 SD Amorebieta - - -
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Malaga 0 - 1 Burgos CF - - -
2022-05-21 18:00:00 SD Huesca 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B - - -
Saudi Professional League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Al Raed 0 - 3 Al-Nasr(KSA) - - -
Jordan Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 1 - 0 Sahab SC - - -
Holland Eerste Divisie 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Excelsior SBV - - -
Germany Cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 RB Leipzig - - -
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:00:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Botafogo SP - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:10:00 CA Brown Adrogue 2 - 1 Instituto - - -
2022-05-21 18:10:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - - -
Slovenia 1.Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:15:00 NK Aluminij 2 - 2 Tabor Sezana - - -
Swiss Challenge League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:15:00 Aarau 1 - 2 Vaduz - - -
2022-05-21 18:15:00 Neuchatel Xamax 5 - 2 FC Wil 1900 - - -
2022-05-21 18:15:00 Kriens 0 - 5 Winterthur - - -
2022-05-21 18:15:00 Thun 2 - 1 Yverdon - - -
2022-05-21 18:15:00 Stade Ouchy 1 - 2 Schaffhausen - - -
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:15:00 Dep.San Martin 3 - 1 FC Carlos Stein - - -
Ireland First Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Longford Town 0 - 3 Waterford United - - -
Spain Primera Division RFEF 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Algeciras 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Andorra CF 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Baleares 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Barcelona B 5 - 0 Castellon - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Real Betis B 0 - 2 Albacete - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 CD Alcoyano - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 CD Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Sabadell - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 UE Llagostera 1 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Racing Santander - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 5 Cultural Leonesa - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Extremadura 0 - 2 Real Union Irun - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 3 - 1 SD Logrones - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 UD Logrones 1 - 0 Badajoz - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Zamora CF - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Calahorra - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Real Valladol B 0 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 0 - 3 Independiente Rivadavia - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Villa Dalmine 3 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 2 UAI Urquiza - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 5 - 0 Deportivo Armenio - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Colegiales 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos - - -
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Uhl Que Sa 0 - 0 Sportivo Dock Sud - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:30:00 Padova 0 - 1 JuventusU23 - - -
Andorra Super league 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:30:00 CE Carroi 1 - 1 FC Ordino - - -
Italian Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:45:00 Atalanta 0 - 1 Empoli - - -
2022-05-21 18:45:00 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Juventus - - -
2022-05-21 18:45:00 Lazio 3 - 3 Verona - - -
Belgian Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 18:45:00 KAA Gent 1 - 2 Charleroi - - -
2022-05-21 18:45:00 Mechelen 0 - 0 Racing Genk - - -
France Ligue 1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Lens 2 - 2 Monaco - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Clermont 1 - 2 Lyon - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 4 Bordeaux - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Lille 2 - 2 Rennes - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Reims 2 - 3 Nice - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Nantes 1 - 1 Saint Etienne - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Marseille 4 - 0 Strasbourg - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Lorient 1 - 1 Troyes - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Angers 2 - 0 Montpellier - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 5 - 0 Metz - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 4 - 2 Oriente Petrolero - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Real Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 The Strongest 1 - 0 Aurora - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 1 Nueva Chicago - - -
Chile Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Univ Catolica - - -
2022-05-21 19:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 2 - 2 Everton CD - - -
Egyptian Premier League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Enppi 1 - 2 Al Ahly SC - - -
Italy C1 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 Palermo 2 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella - - -
Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:00:00 GD Chaves 2 - 0 Moreirense - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:30:00 Flamengo 1 - 0 Goias - - -
2022-05-21 19:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 0 Coritiba PR - - -
Spanish Segunda Division B 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 19:30:00 Merida AD 2 - 1 CD Cristo Atletico - - -
2022-05-21 19:30:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 0 CD Coria - - -
2022-05-21 19:30:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 1 Hercules - - -
Spanish Segunda Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Ibiza Eivissa 1 - 2 Real Valladolid - - -
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Las Palmas 2 - 1 Real Oviedo - - -
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Eibar 2 - 0 Tenerife - - -
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Ponferradina 0 - 3 Leganes - - -
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Almeria 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon - - -
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Girona 2 - 0 Mirandes - - -
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Delfin SC 1 - 0 Gualaceo SC - - -
Uruguay Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 0 Albion FC - - -
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 0 - 1 ABC RN - - -
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:00:00 America FC Natal RN 0 - 0 Sao Paulo Crystal FC - - -
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:10:00 Los Andes 2 - 0 CA Fenix Pilar - - -
USA MLS Next Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:10:00 New York City Team B 3 - 0 Chicago flame B - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:15:00 Envigado FC 1 - 4 Deportes Tolima - - -
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:30:00 Cienciano 3 - 2 UTC Cajamarca - - -
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 20:30:00 resistencia SC 0 - 0 Sol de America - - -
Brasileiro, Serie C 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Figueirense - - -
BRA D4 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:00:00 Sao Raimundo/RR 2 - 2 Porto Velho/RO - - -
2022-05-21 21:00:00 Rio Branco AC 2 - 2 Amazonas FC - - -
Bolivia Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:15:00 Independiente Petrolero 0 - 0 Royal Pari FC - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:15:00 Zulia FC 1 - 0 Caracas FC - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:30:00 Santos 0 - 0 Ceara - - -
Chile Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:30:00 Universidad de Chile 3 - 2 Huachipato - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 21:30:00 South Bend Lions 1 - 2 Fort Wayne FC - - -
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:00:00 Juventude 0 - 3 Palmeiras - - -
USA Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 0 - 2 Houston Dash (w) - - -
USA MLS Next Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:00:00 Rochester New York 3 - 0 Philadelphia Union II - - -
2022-05-21 22:00:00 Orlando City B 6 - 0 International Miami B - - -
USA Independent League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:00:00 Huacheng Union 1 - 5 Chattanooga - - -
USA MLS Next Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve 2 - 2 MINNESOTA United B - - -
Argentine Division 2 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:10:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 1 Quilmes - - -
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:15:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 0 La Equidad - - -
Primera Division de Ecuador 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 0 - 1 Universidad Catolica - - -
Uruguay Primera Division 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:30:00 CA Penarol 1 - 0 Boston River - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 22:35:00 DC United 2 - 2 Toronto FC - - -
Primera Division de Paraguay 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:00:00 General Caballero 0 - 4 Guarani CA - - -
USL Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 0 - 4 Miami FC - - -
2022-05-21 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls B - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:00:00 Tallahassee SC 0 - 2 Southern States SC - - -
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:00:00 National Defense Forces 3 - 0 Real West Fort - - -
USA Independent League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:00:00 Maryland Bobcats FC 1 - 4 Bay Cities FC - - -
Fiji cup 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:00:00 Tailevu Naitasiri 2 - 1 Nasinu FC - - -
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:05:00 Ferrocarril Midland 1 - 1 El Porvenir - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - 3 New England Revolution - - -
Primera Division de Venezuela 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:30:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Deportivo Tachira - - -
USL Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:30:00 Louisville City FC 0 - 2 Monterey Bay FC - - -
2022-05-21 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:30:00 Peachtree City 0 - 2 SC United Bantams - - -
2022-05-21 23:30:00 Miami Beach CF 1 - 0 Central Florida Panthers - - -
2022-05-21 23:30:00 Tormenta FC 0 - 4 Central Valley Fuego - - -
USL Championship 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:45:00 Detroit City 3 - 1 Atlanta United FC II - - -
USA National Premier Soccer League 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:45:00 North Carolina 1 - 0 Greenville Triumph - - -
USA Major League Soccer 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:55:00 Columbus Crew 0 - 2 Los Angeles FC - - -
Costa Rica Primera Division Women 1 X 2  
2022-05-21 23:56:44 Municipal Perez Zeledon (W) 2 - 2 Municipal Pococi (w) - - -